11.jpg12.jpg13.jpg14.jpg15.jpg16.jpg17.jpg18.jpg

 

Ergebnis 2014

Veranstaltungsort:
Innenstadt Kelheim

Details und Auswertungen sind hier zu finden:

 

Startnr.

Name

Runden

Etappen

Min.

Avg.

Max.

Start-Rd.

Gesamt

Teams Herren

1. Merkur-Druck.com 23:39:09 56 Runden
1151 DENGLER Christian 11 11 24:33 25:27 26:26   4:40:04
1152 SCHWEIZER Friedrich 12 12 23:56 24:53 25:35 22:42 4:56:26
1153 KNYSS Daniel 11 11 24:26 25:28 26:16   4:40:10
1154 RÄTH Stefan 11 11 23:48 25:22 26:27   4:39:11
1155 LOOS Alexander 11 11 24:28 25:45 26:55   4:43:16
2. Sport 2000 Kelheim 23:43:00 56 Runden
2131 BENEDIKT Schäffer 12 12 23:53 24:54 25:45 22:43 4:56:38
2132 STEFAN Loibl 11 11 24:31 25:40 26:31   4:42:29
2133 MICHAEL Dillinger 11 11 24:36 25:35 26:28   4:41:29
2134 CHRISTOPH Sapek 11 11 25:13 25:45 26:19   4:43:20
2135 GEORG Fischer 11 11 23:47 25:21 26:27   4:39:01
3. xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team 23:55:57 56 Runden
1231 THOMAS Freimuth 11 11 24:32 25:49 26:42   4:44:05
1232 OLAF Schober 12 12 23:55 24:57 26:24 22:26 4:56:54
1233 MARKUS Weeger 11 11 24:34 25:49 27:37   4:43:59
1234 FREUNDORFER Gerhard 10 10 25:14 26:03 27:36   4:20:36
1235 FLUNGER Mathias 12 12 24:01 25:51 27:26   5:10:21
4. Kreissparkasse Kelheim 23:55:51 55 Runden
1941 MATTHIAS Luginger 11 11 24:05 25:55 28:41   4:45:05
1942 WOLFGANG Siegl 11 11 24:00 26:05 27:20 22:25 4:43:19
1943 MARTIN Kehrer 11 11 24:31 25:42 27:08   4:42:51
1944 THOMAS Hanel 11 11 24:32 26:27 29:27   4:51:04
1945 SCHLAGBAUER Christian 11 11 25:16 26:40 27:48   4:53:30
5. PMO GmbH 23:49:48 54 Runden
2071 KELLERER Nik 11 11 24:06 26:23 28:33   4:50:13
2072 KLINGSHIRN Tobias 11 11 24:43 26:58 28:21   4:56:45
2073 BICHLER Anderl 11 11 24:31 26:38 28:08   4:53:07
2074 MEHRINGER Kristian 11 11 23:56 25:41 26:47 22:23 4:39:14
2075 KAUFMANN Michael 10 10 25:13 27:02 29:13   4:30:28
6. Expert RENG 23:55:59 54 Runden
1861 BALLERSTEDT Roland 11 10 24:34 26:03 28:09   4:46:37
1862 KITZLMANN Claus 11 10 24:03 26:16 27:30   4:49:01
1863 DÜWELING Basti 11 10 23:55 26:43 29:03 22:28 4:49:40
1864 MERGLER Andi 11 10 24:41 26:55 28:50   4:56:11
1865 FERSTL Siegi 10 9 25:18 27:26 29:10   4:34:28
7. Radsport Gaimersheim - Photovoltaik Hackner Herren 2 23:48:58 53 Runden
2111 MATTHIAS Schödl 9 9 25:56 26:50 27:39   4:01:34
2112 HACKNER Klaus 11 11 26:19 27:29 28:19   5:02:19
2113 ERNST Roiger 11 11 25:24 27:13 28:37   4:59:26
2114 JENS Rebel 11 11 24:59 26:55 28:40 23:35 4:52:47
2115 THOMAS Brunnegger 11 11 25:24 26:37 27:39   4:52:50
8. Team Vogtland 1 23:55:49 53 Runden
1911 LUMME Andreas 11 11 24:20 26:04 28:27 23:38 4:44:23
1912 DANIEL Klein 9 9 26:40 28:56 32:02   4:20:25
1913 TORSTEN Safert 11 11 25:44 26:52 28:45   4:55:34
1914 ANDRE Berthel 11 11 25:01 27:11 28:59   4:59:04
1915 STEFAN Henneberg 11 11 25:24 26:56 28:03   4:56:21
9. Personal Hofmann II 23:55:54 53 Runden
1881 MARTIN Danzer 12 12 25:26 26:11 27:07 23:35 5:11:45
1882 MAX Hastreiter 11 11 25:11 26:39 27:42   4:53:11
1883 VOLKER Eckert 10 10 26:09 27:35 28:34   4:35:53
1884 HUBERT Niessl 10 10 26:53 27:51 28:52   4:38:38
1885 MARTIN Civerny 10 10 26:43 27:38 29:06   4:36:25
10. Ferienfahrschule Kellerer 23:34:51 52 Runden
2061 RAAB Johannes 8 8 26:07 27:08 28:42   3:37:04
2062 KÖGLMEIER Karl 10 10 26:10 27:56 30:30   4:39:27
2063 DOLLINGER Volker 12 12 24:48 26:30 28:59 22:25 5:14:02
2064 EGERSDÖRFER Christian 11 11 25:00 26:49 28:20   4:55:01
2065 DÜRRER Rolf 11 11 25:57 28:06 30:17   5:09:15
11. Team Babo 23:36:53 52 Runden
2011 RIESE Mike 10 10 26:45 27:43 28:52   4:37:15
2012 RIESE Ol 11 11 25:25 26:31 27:52 22:51 4:48:11
2013 NIEDERSTEINER Marold 11 11 26:14 26:58 28:00   4:56:46
2014 HUBER Christian 10 10 26:42 27:58 28:58   4:39:45
2015 SEDLMEIER Erich 10 10 25:16 27:29 29:05   4:34:54
12. Personal Hofmann 23:43:00 52 Runden
1511 HINTERWIMMER Heinz 11 11 25:27 27:27 29:11   5:01:57
1512 SEIDEL Jürgen 10 10 25:55 27:30 28:47   4:35:04
1513 STRAUß Thomas 11 11 24:35 27:05 28:59   4:57:57
1514 NICKL Julian 9 9 25:37 26:47 28:37   4:01:05
1515 FORSTER Markus 11 11 27:06 28:19 31:35 23:37 5:06:56
13. AW Laufteam 1 sponsored by Friedrich Stadler 23:44:42 52 Runden
1951 BERNHARD Steinberger 12 11 25:06 27:41 30:20   5:32:15
1952 SEBASTIAN Neef 11 10 24:34 25:57 27:48 22:45 4:42:20
1953 JOCHEN Stöberl 10 9 25:43 27:48 30:14   4:38:05
1954 MARTIN Feldl 10 9 26:51 28:04 30:21   4:40:45
1955 MATTHIAS Baumgartner 9 8 26:08 27:55 29:17   4:11:15
14. SPRENG-Kraft I 23:55:56 52 Runden
1811 ZWERGER Andreas 11 11 25:27 26:36 28:50 22:35 4:48:38
1812 REICHMANN Ferdinand 11 11 25:20 26:55 29:06   4:56:14
1813 KRUG Carsten 10 10 26:10 27:52 29:43   4:38:45
1814 PFAB Konrad 10 10 27:09 28:18 29:53   4:43:05
1815 ROGMANN Ronny 10 10 27:08 28:55 31:15   4:49:12
15. Weltenburger Alkoholfrei Team CIS Amberg 23:39:26 51 Runden
1751 NORBERT Huber 9 9 26:55 28:33 30:22   4:16:59
1752 FLORIAN Arnoldt 10 9 25:12 27:49 29:59   4:38:13
1753 FABIAN Schminke 9 9 27:18 29:11 31:01   4:22:41
1754 LUCA Michele Della Giacoma 10 9 24:52 26:37 28:13   4:26:18
1755 MAXI Kirmeier 13 10 25:27 27:37 29:24 23:40 5:55:13
16. RVN Freising 23:44:41 51 Runden
1571 SCHUHBAUER Hans 11 11 26:57 29:25 40:09 23:36 5:17:48
1572 SIELHÖFER Marc 10 10 25:24 27:19 29:00   4:33:12
1573 MEYER Karsten 10 10 25:49 26:56 28:11   4:29:24
1574 WIMMER Richard 10 10 26:26 28:20 29:51   4:43:21
1575 RICHTER Martin 10 10 26:44 28:05 29:18   4:40:53
17. Schwögler Restaurant & Catering 1 23:52:42 51 Runden
1061 PFISTER Anton 10 10 26:05 28:35 30:16   4:45:52
1062 LAMMINGER Rupert 11 11 25:28 28:18 30:13   5:11:20
1063 SCHWÖGLER Helmut 9 9 27:31 28:35 29:37   4:17:19
1064 SCHMID Jürgen 11 11 25:17 27:11 29:13 22:26 4:54:21
1065 GMELCH Mario 10 10 26:12 28:22 30:13   4:43:47
18. RSV-Schrobenhausen 23:47:32 50 Runden
2201 BRANDMAYR Sebastian 10 10 27:15 28:23 29:39   4:43:55
2202 SINGER Winfried 10 10 26:27 28:21 29:44   4:43:32
2203 BUCHER Jörg 10 10 28:27 29:33 31:43 24:50 4:50:54
2204 OLAH Oli 10 10 28:42 30:20 32:16   5:03:26
2205 MEYER Markus 10 10 25:21 26:34 27:31   4:25:43
19. Wadlspreizer 23:52:46 50 Runden
2051 FORSTER Winfried 10 10 26:32 28:08 29:25 24:00 4:37:20
2052 SCHUBERTH Paul 10 10 27:09 29:00 30:00   4:50:00
2053 GRIMM Gerd 10 10 27:12 28:59 29:56   4:49:55
2054 WOHLSPERGER Rene 10 10 27:40 28:50 29:59   4:48:25
2055 FLEISCHMANN Rainer 10 10 27:26 28:42 29:55   4:47:04
20. Die Hartmänner 23:55:53 50 Runden
2151 ZEHENTMEIER Jürgen 10 10 26:44 28:31 30:08 24:00 4:40:46
2152 KRONTHALER Stefan 10 10 27:04 29:48 31:52   4:58:09
2153 LIEPOLD Hubert 10 10 27:34 29:00 30:04   4:50:06
2154 KARBER Hans 10 10 27:05 28:30 29:53   4:45:09
2155 STADLER Christoph 10 10 26:03 28:10 29:29   4:41:41
21. Team Drinkuth-Multipower 2 23:32:34 49 Runden
1971 RENÉ Conca 8 4 29:55 32:14 34:42   4:17:53
1972 INGO Behrendt 10 5 27:09 29:14 32:23   4:52:29
1973 JONAS Leefmann 10 4 25:19 25:53 27:08   4:18:54
1974 LARS Elsner 10 5 27:17 28:52 30:43   4:48:42
1975 TYMOTEUSZ Truskolaski 11 5 27:15 29:05 30:46 23:38 5:14:34
22. Run&bike Racing-Team 23:35:24 49 Runden
1921 BENEDIKT Diepold 12 12 24:58 26:43 28:00 22:30 5:16:31
1922 ALEXANDER Singer 11 11 26:36 27:48 29:33   5:05:53
1923 SCHWINDL Michael 7 7 26:55 27:32 29:18   3:12:49
1924 SEBASTIAN Knauf 10 9 30:37 32:50 36:15   5:28:26
1925 THOMAS Schien 9 8 26:29 30:11 32:35   4:31:44
23. OSRAM Regensburg 23:37:00 49 Runden
2001 KRUMMACHER Benjamin 10 10 27:53 30:03 31:46   5:00:31
2002 SCHICKTANZ Simon 10 10 27:53 29:54 31:32   4:59:04
2003 MICHEEL Rene 9 9 25:58 28:16 29:51   4:14:29
2004 MUELLER Martin 10 10 26:46 29:12 30:41 24:12 4:47:01
2005 BOEHM Matthias 10 10 25:49 27:35 30:06   4:35:53
24. Kraus Weißwurst Express 23:47:27 49 Runden
1471 SCHÖNBERGER Robert 11 11 26:19 27:52 28:55 23:40 5:02:29
1472 GRUBER Richard 8 8 30:11 31:52 34:32   4:14:58
1473 KESSELS Klaus 10 10 27:46 29:41 31:24   4:56:58
1474 THALMEIER Tobias 10 10 26:29 27:48 30:02   4:38:05
1475 PICKL Alfons 10 10 27:18 29:29 31:52   4:54:54
25. FAKERS I 23:54:51 49 Runden
1841 STEFAN Zagel 10 10 27:50 29:22 31:02   4:53:41
1842 FLORIAN Schleinkofer 11 11 26:25 28:04 30:52   5:08:46
1843 CHRISTIAN Brendel 10 10 26:34 28:58 31:24 25:18 4:46:05
1844 WOLFGANG Pfeffer 9 9 27:52 29:25 31:03   4:24:53
1845 THOMAS Köstler 9 9 29:31 31:16 34:02   4:41:24
26. W.O.M. 23:55:38 49 Runden
1901 WOLFGANG Forchhammer 10 9 26:48 28:39 31:00   4:46:31
1902 STEPHAN Niklas 10 9 26:45 29:00 30:35 24:11 4:45:16
1903 HARALD Schneider 10 9 28:19 29:52 31:16   4:58:41
1904 WALTER Niklas 10 9 27:16 29:10 31:11   4:51:47
1905 STEFAN Legner 9 8 28:50 30:22 31:35   4:33:19
27. Team Freizeitpark Monte Kaolino Hirschau 23:55:54 49 Runden
1201 FINK Thomas 9 9 30:16 31:01 31:55   4:39:12
1202 FELDMEIER Jochen 11 11 26:35 28:35 32:00   5:14:26
1203 HIRSCH Markus 11 11 26:04 27:53 30:00 22:32 5:01:27
1204 SÜSS Stefan 8 8 29:14 30:59 32:26   4:07:55
1205 BIRNER Günter 10 10 27:12 29:17 31:55   4:52:53
28. Team Vogtland 2 23:37:02 48 Runden
1931   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1932 GALLINGER Thomas 13 13 27:32 28:55 30:09   6:16:05
1933 FELIX Lacher 12 12 26:45 28:22 29:31   5:40:34
1934 STEFFEN Unger 11 11 28:36 31:33 33:46   5:47:03
1935 MATTHIAS Fuhrmann 12 12 27:10 29:55 34:09 24:07 5:53:18
29. Kühnel & Weiss Racing Team 23:43:00 48 Runden
1301 FLORIAN Dominik 10 10 27:16 29:19 31:13 23:58 4:47:55
1302 LINDINGER Michael 11 11 26:18 28:43 30:17   5:15:54
1303 HASELHAHN Max 10 10 27:06 29:08 32:02   4:51:20
1304 HÖSELE Philipp 7 7 29:25 31:07 33:14   3:37:52
1305 DANGL Sebastian 10 10 29:00 30:59 32:12   5:09:57
30. Radeln und Helfen Team 23:52:52 48 Runden
2021 THOMAS dorfhuber 10 9 28:11 29:49 31:45   4:58:16
2022 DIETER graef 10 9 28:46 29:32 30:48   4:55:22
2023 THOMAS stehböck 9 8 29:08 32:18 35:32   4:50:50
2024 RUPERT mittermaier 9 8 27:22 29:01 30:36   4:21:13
2025 WOLFGANG hörner 10 9 27:34 29:13 31:20 24:09 4:47:10
31. GCG Straubing 23:55:56 48 Runden
1451 SACHS Andreas 11 10 26:52 28:49 31:42   5:17:00
1452 VOGLER Sven 9 9 30:09 31:45 34:02   4:45:51
1453 WIRTH Christian 11 10 25:59 28:07 30:06 24:02 5:05:19
1454 PORADA Silvia 9 9 29:30 31:58 34:10   4:47:44
1455 SCHMERBECK Martin 8 8 28:15 29:59 32:32   3:59:59
32. Dynamo Sufferfest 23:29:45 47 Runden
2041 FLORIAN Jacob 9 9 28:57 30:31 31:57   4:34:43
2042 ANTON Wöhrl 9 9 28:56 30:24 31:52   4:33:39
2043 DAVID Schmitt 9 9 30:08 32:30 35:04   4:52:34
2044 FELIX Pfeiffer 10 10 27:00 29:07 30:22 25:28 4:47:32
2045 ANDREAS Filsinger 10 10 25:48 28:07 32:28   4:41:15
33. Wirtschaftsjunioren Kelheim eV 23:32:35 47 Runden
1081 HAGN Florian 10 10 27:04 29:04 30:03 24:16 4:45:58
1082 MEISL Christian 9 9 29:37 32:33 35:22   4:53:00
1083 GOGELA Marc 9 9 28:05 29:18 30:03   4:23:42
1084 KERN Christoph 9 9 28:56 30:57 33:20   4:38:41
1085 SCHOLZ Michael 10 10 27:05 29:07 30:37   4:51:11
34. Biketeam Regensburg 23:44:40 47 Runden
2141 KÖHLER Peter 10 10 26:39 28:07 29:43   4:41:12
2142 HOFEGGER Peter 9 9 29:06 31:59 34:04   4:47:55
2143 RENNER Mario 10 10 27:39 32:00 47:25 25:30 5:13:32
2144 LARCHER Manfred 9 8 28:34 30:11 34:00   4:31:40
2145 GUNNARSSON Trausti 9 9 28:29 30:02 31:13   4:30:19
35. "00-24 Team Race-Support.de" 23:48:59 47 Runden
1591 MERTENS Guido 11 6 27:48 29:43 30:43   5:26:59
1592 FUNKEN Heinz 10 5 29:59 32:45 35:21 27:43 5:22:33
1593 STADLER Sebastian 11 6 32:14 33:54 37:21   6:12:57
1594 RAUSCH Uwe 15 8 24:31 27:05 29:44   6:46:29
1595   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
36. Schneider Electric - BayernBike 23:52:18 47 Runden
1291 FEDERL Manfred 9 9 28:40 29:32 31:09   4:25:52
1292 SCHMID Johann 9 9 31:23 33:19 34:31   4:59:54
1293 JÜRGEN Lukas 9 9 28:06 30:11 31:21   4:31:45
1294 CURD Biedermann 10 10 28:02 31:13 32:56 26:04 5:07:10
1295 MICHAEL Issing 10 10 26:07 28:45 30:10   4:47:35
37. Cafe Markl schicKEHria 23:55:37 47 Runden
1491 MATTHIAS Riepl 12 12 26:32 28:41 30:16 23:01 5:38:37
1492 PHILIPP Weber 11 11 31:18 32:54 36:08   6:01:57
1493 MICHAEL Hirsch 1 1 28:53 28:53 28:53   28:53
1494 FLORIAN Plettl 12 12 26:09 28:59 31:14   5:47:57
1495 JOHANN Kleindl 11 11 30:25 32:33 34:04   5:58:11
38. Arber-Radler 23:55:51 47 Runden
1741 JOHANNES Horn 9 8 27:31 30:06 32:22   4:30:59
1742 ACHATZ Florian 9 8 27:48 29:47 32:18   4:28:05
1743 HILGART Markus 9 8 28:03 30:03 31:47   4:30:34
1744 HILGART Michael 11 9 27:13 29:34 31:00 24:09 5:19:56
1745 KUCHLER Rainer 9 8 31:06 34:01 37:29   5:06:16
39. Team Meilenweit-TAXI LINDL RADLER- 23:57:18 47 Runden
1621 RAGNAR Günther 9 9 31:51 33:55 35:52   5:05:20
1622 TOBIAS Schäffer 9 9 28:24 30:06 30:52   4:30:58
1623 THOMAS Harster 9 9 27:28 29:40 31:24   4:27:03
1624 STEINBERGER Rainer 11 11 25:36 27:01 28:18 23:34 4:53:51
1625 STEPHAN Schmaus 9 9 31:35 33:20 35:15   5:00:04
40. TSV Langquaid Team Teubl Bau 23:32:33 46 Runden
1701 ANDREAS Übelhör 9 9 29:31 32:26 33:38   4:52:00
1702 STEFAN Stummer 10 10 26:45 28:31 29:49 24:08 4:40:52
1703 ALBERT Schindlbeck 9 9 27:36 31:01 36:08   4:39:12
1704 UWE Stüllenberg 9 9 30:11 31:50 33:39   4:46:37
1705 EDMUND Grundl 9 9 29:15 30:25 32:10   4:33:50
41. immer Dienstags Herren 23:32:36 46 Runden
1691 DANIEL Schumann 9 9 29:43 31:31 34:25 26:05 4:38:16
1692 JÜRGEN Bettecken 9 9 29:02 32:06 33:39   4:49:00
1693 HUBERT Wittmann 10 10 28:25 30:05 33:39   5:00:58
1694 VRATKO Knor 9 9 27:33 30:21 32:31   4:33:14
1695 CHRISTIAN Bauer 9 9 28:14 30:07 31:58   4:31:05
42. Auto Bierschneider 23:35:32 46 Runden
1271 FABIAN Neumayer 9 8 30:04 31:59 36:21 28:11 4:44:04
1272 DANIËL de Jong 10 9 28:05 30:11 31:47   5:01:58
1273 GEORG Haslinger 9 8 27:17 29:00 31:16   4:21:02
1274 ALEXANDER Steger 9 8 29:22 31:22 34:50   4:42:21
1275 FLORIAN Schafbauer 9 8 29:50 31:47 34:20   4:46:05
43. KELDORADO-Team 23:35:33 46 Runden
1541 ANDREAS Bell 6 6 32:14 33:29 35:56   3:20:59
1542 ANDREAS Handl 10 10 28:33 30:05 32:02   5:00:50
1543 ANDREAS Karl 10 10 28:29 29:44 30:46 25:22 4:53:03
1544 BERNIE Schröppl 10 10 31:10 33:10 35:10   5:31:47
1545 THOMAS Hopfinger 10 10 27:49 28:53 29:35   4:48:53
44. SPRENG-Kraft II 23:39:57 46 Runden
1821 SEITZ Manuel 9 8 28:23 31:11 35:10   4:40:43
1822 SCHWARZMEIER Tobias 10 9 27:01 30:56 37:54 24:13 5:02:38
1823 BECK Henrik 9 8 27:27 29:26 32:23   4:25:02
1824 JÄGER Florian 9 8 28:11 31:19 35:56   4:41:51
1825 HAAG Max 9 8 29:58 32:11 34:13   4:49:42
45. Bikes Peak 23:41:25 46 Runden
1021 KIRSCH Rudolf 9 8 28:18 32:34 35:21   4:53:08
1022 KIRSCH Matthias 10 8 27:50 30:15 31:59 24:03 4:56:18
1023 HABERL Rainer 9 8 28:55 31:30 37:59   4:43:32
1024 WEIHS Torsten 9 8 28:45 30:32 32:05   4:34:50
1025 ACKERMANN Klaus 9 7 28:36 30:23 31:59   4:33:34
46. Knödelexpress 23:42:09 46 Runden
1221 MICHAEL Ender 10 9 27:21 29:05 30:10 25:20 4:47:09
1222 MARKUS Mürbeth 9 8 29:18 30:52 32:42   4:37:52
1223 FLORIAN Denk 9 8 30:55 33:19 35:49   4:59:53
1224 KARIM Belkacem 9 8 28:56 30:48 32:29   4:37:19
1225 FRANZ Seinbügl 9 8 29:23 31:06 32:38   4:39:54
47. Gemmeraweng Team 23:47:29 46 Runden
1601 VOGEL Manuel 9 7 28:53 31:21 33:41   4:42:10
1602 ROLAND Hans 10 8 27:17 28:30 29:25   4:45:08
1603 MARKUS Poser 9 7 29:30 31:43 33:25   4:45:30
1604 STEPHAN Wetzel 9 7 29:15 30:47 31:49 26:24 4:32:44
1605 CHRISTIAN Zeh 9 7 29:50 33:32 39:57   5:01:55
48. KROSCHU L-CABalLEros 23:49:49 46 Runden
1251 THOMAS Keßler 9 8 31:18 33:31 35:15   5:01:39
1252 DITTNER Maximilian 9 8 28:31 30:01 31:23   4:30:12
1253 STEFAN Schmid 9 8 29:51 31:38 33:02   4:44:46
1254 MARK Steger 9 8 29:32 30:50 32:02   4:37:32
1255 JAN Zitzelsberger 10 9 28:49 29:56 31:21 26:08 4:55:37
49. Team Baier Landshut - Kfz Wensauer 23:52:44 46 Runden
1161 LEHNER Peter 9 9 29:09 31:20 34:00   4:42:05
1162 HEILMAIR Michael 10 10 28:57 31:04 33:16   5:10:48
1163 SCHEUERER Anton 9 9 30:44 32:37 34:45   4:53:34
1164 KORBER Manuel 9 9 27:37 30:06 33:50 25:26 4:26:21
1165 HEINZ Alexander 9 9 29:42 31:06 32:18   4:39:54
50. Team Fischer-Elektromotoren 23:52:50 46 Runden
1041 BODI Marco 9 9 32:26 34:31 36:06   5:10:45
1042 GLOCKSHUBER Basti 10 10 25:14 27:10 28:45 22:46 4:27:23
1043 MEUREN Uwe 9 9 30:59 33:02 39:58   4:57:24
1044 WINTER Andreas 9 9 29:11 31:34 33:30   4:44:07
1045 ROSOLSKI Jörn 9 9 27:33 30:21 40:52   4:33:09
51. Allesklar! 23:52:51 46 Runden
1431 HEINZ Robnik 10 9 30:28 31:52 33:39 27:07 5:14:03
1432 FRED Gross 10 9 27:52 30:04 32:09   5:00:48
1433 AXEL Gross 9 8 27:34 30:31 36:06   4:34:46
1434 RALF Wölk 8 8 30:30 32:43 34:03   4:21:46
1435 THOMAS Ulses 9 8 29:49 31:16 33:16   4:41:26
52. Team Drinkuth Multipower 23:29:27 45 Runden
1851 RALF Gacek 10 5 27:16 29:28 32:53 23:39 4:48:52
1852 HOLGER Kremers 10 4 27:02 29:21 31:53   4:53:34
1853 TORSTEN Lange 8 4 31:21 34:16 37:32   4:34:12
1854 MERL Hans 9 5 31:19 33:20 35:06   5:00:08
1855 BREME Steffen 8 4 30:09 31:34 33:15   4:12:39
53. Schweret Been 23:32:35 45 Runden
1191 NILS Oleff 9 8 30:09 31:23 34:02   4:42:34
1192 ANDREAS Nezel 9 9 29:52 32:19 36:31   4:50:51
1193 CLEMENS Puller 10 8 29:06 30:53 32:44 26:19 5:04:24
1194 DANIEL Großjohann 8 8 30:10 33:07 35:58   4:24:59
1195 CLAUDIUS Kübart 9 9 29:03 29:58 31:07   4:29:43
54. Pollingers Jachenhausen 23:33:01 45 Runden
2081 WIRTH Matthias 8 8 27:34 29:09 31:20   3:53:13
2082 SCHELS Stefan 9 9 27:46 29:11 31:15   4:22:39
2083 FISCHER Michael 10 10 31:48 34:01 35:23 28:50 5:35:01
2084 GROßHAUSER Michael 9 9 28:23 33:02 37:32   4:57:22
2085 WIRTH Florian 9 9 29:17 31:38 34:19   4:44:45
55. JURA-HOLZBAU 23:34:41 45 Runden
1761 MEYER Ottmar 9 9 28:35 30:09 31:29 25:24 4:26:41
1762 MAYER Achim 9 9 32:12 34:09 35:24   5:07:24
1763 BIRKMEIER Erich 9 9 30:10 31:40 33:21   4:45:05
1764 EGERER Erich 9 9 29:53 30:54 31:50   4:38:14
1765 MAYER Michael 9 9 28:54 30:48 32:59   4:37:14
56. RSC Wolnzach Youngster 23:34:57 45 Runden
1791 NITSCH Martin 9 9 28:02 29:32 30:53 25:20 4:21:37
1792 GSCHLÖSSL Lorenz 9 9 31:43 33:29 35:08   5:01:21
1793 WEIS Thomas 9 9 29:08 31:46 36:22   4:45:59
1794 STICH Helmut 9 9 29:03 32:05 34:39   4:48:46
1795 LUKAS Franz 9 9 28:56 30:48 32:01   4:37:12
57. Altheim/Alb 1 23:38:20 45 Runden
1611 MANFRED Weik 12 11 28:44 31:01 33:23 25:41 6:07:01
1612 KLEIBER Dieter 11 10 29:29 33:24 36:45   6:07:34
1613 EISELE Jürgen 11 10 28:31 30:29 32:01   5:35:26
1614 NOLLER Harald 11 10 29:29 31:39 34:46   5:48:16
1615 -- 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
58. Schwögler Restaurant & Catering 2 23:42:38 45 Runden
1031 PRIEBE Torsten 9 9 33:07 35:41 39:30   5:21:15
1032 NUTZ David 9 9 27:51 29:24 30:56   4:24:38
1033 HOFMANN Mane 9 9 29:37 32:48 40:23   4:55:18
1034 BRACHNER Tobi 9 9 28:39 29:43 30:21 25:27 4:23:14
1035 REISSER Andreas 9 8 28:53 30:54 34:30   4:38:10
59. ALU-Racing Team 23:48:31 45 Runden
1341 TIMMO Bein 9 9 30:04 33:08 36:44 27:07 4:52:16
1342 MARTIN Petschenka 9 9 28:42 30:05 31:34   4:30:46
1343 CHRISTIAN Kirchner 9 9 27:45 29:18 30:53   4:23:47
1344 VICTOR Fernandes 9 9 32:32 35:36 38:38   5:20:31
1345 LUKAS Frisch 9 9 29:04 31:14 33:24   4:41:09
60. Massenhauser Ritzlschinder 23:49:05 45 Runden
1351 KRATZL Rudi 12 11 26:18 28:10 29:47 23:56 5:33:51
1352 KIESLINGER Johannes 10 9 27:08 30:30 32:30   5:05:02
1353 BENTHAUS Marc 5 5 33:39 39:32 47:00   3:17:41
1354 LANGENEGGER Martin 8 7 30:26 33:22 36:11   4:27:00
1355 BENNI Schels 10 9 29:34 32:32 44:03   5:25:29
61. heimlichtrainierer.de 23:53:10 45 Runden
2031 THOMAS Schmidt 9 9 28:07 28:57 30:10 24:12 4:15:51
2032 MARIO Zurowski 9 9 27:48 29:24 31:02   4:24:43
2033 STEFAN Bayer 9 9 28:56 31:03 33:30   4:39:30
2034 MATTHIAS Ehbauer 9 9 29:28 30:56 32:21   4:38:29
2035 STEFAN Hölzl 9 9 35:38 39:23 41:08   5:54:35
62. TV Kiri-Opitec 23:53:55 45 Runden
1211 RAINER Rösch 9 8 29:22 31:23 33:12   4:42:30
1212 GERD Metzger 9 8 30:38 31:34 32:38 27:20 4:39:58
1213 JOHANNES Oberbüchler 9 8 30:35 33:33 37:47   5:02:03
1214 HARTMUT Fischer 9 8 29:47 32:46 36:06   4:55:02
1215 THOMAS Müller 9 8 28:56 30:28 32:50   4:34:19
63. Eckert Schulen Racing Team 23:54:52 45 Runden
1441 KUDELKA Arthur 9 7 29:22 31:08 34:08 26:39 4:35:46
1442 HILTL Johannes 8 7 28:22 29:57 31:16   3:59:40
1443 SCHWEIDLER Thomas 9 7 32:47 36:01 40:13   5:24:14
1444 GREIL Hans 9 7 30:18 32:53 35:00   4:56:04
1445 MÜNCH Robert 10 8 27:24 29:54 31:04   4:59:05
64. unbrakable 1 23:59:26 45 Runden
1181 BECK Thomas 9 8 28:40 29:59 30:59   4:29:51
1182 KNEVERKAMP Sven 9 8 27:52 29:19 30:17   4:23:54
1183 MOESSMER Martin 10 9 29:33 30:55 32:48 25:33 5:03:50
1184 HEIDER Martin 8 7 38:17 40:21 42:33   5:22:51
1185 NUSSSTEIN Benedikt 9 8 28:59 30:59 32:56   4:38:58
65. Covidien VeloSorb 22:41:16 44 Runden
1361 WOLFGANG Bunz 10 7 26:57 28:30 30:39   4:45:07
1362 CONNY Müller 9 6 30:31 31:13 33:14   4:41:01
1363 LUTZ Jäger 7 6 31:40 35:12 40:28   4:06:27
1364 TOBIAS Bachsteffel 10 7 27:43 29:24 31:29 24:04 4:48:41
1365 ALEXANDER Schmidgal 8 6 30:46 32:29 34:39   4:19:58
66. Schwögler Restaurant & Catering 3 23:30:10 44 Runden
1051 GROITL Stefan 9 9 27:32 29:46 32:11 25:22 4:23:37
1052 THUMANN Johannes 10 9 28:53 32:40 41:01   5:26:47
1053 REISSER Christoph 8 7 29:05 33:04 40:39   4:24:35
1054 RICHTER Oliver 7 7 30:09 33:31 45:47   3:54:38
1055 WERNER Florian 10 7 29:10 32:03 40:11   5:20:31
67. Team Rad am Ring 23:31:00 44 Runden
2191 RAINER Forster 18 7 27:42 31:40 38:25   9:30:03
2192 NN nn 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
2193 ANDREAS Regitz 16 7 28:51 32:43 36:17 25:31 8:36:19
2194 SCHWIEBE Marius 10 4 29:00 32:27 37:33   5:24:37
2195 NOCH offen 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
68. Die Kraft Dahinter 1 23:32:00 44 Runden
1131 SCHRÖTER Swen 10 10 28:19 31:12 32:53 26:07 5:07:02
1132 KIWUS Thomas 10 10 28:15 30:09 31:44   5:01:34
1133 KOLBE Andreas 8 8 28:21 30:23 33:08   4:03:06
1134 SMOLIBOCKI Mario 8 8 31:56 34:58 37:59   4:39:47
1135 WLODARSKI Daniel 8 8 31:02 35:03 39:51   4:40:29
69. Schloßgaststätte Oberlauterbach 23:32:47 44 Runden
1241 MARTIN HIRSCH 9 9 27:52 29:29 30:50   4:25:26
1242 BERNHARD KAHLERT 8 8 33:17 36:04 38:42   4:48:33
1243 BERND HOFFMANN 9 9 28:35 29:45 30:33   4:27:45
1244 SEBASTIAN WEINBERGER 9 9 31:23 32:15 33:22 28:44 4:46:49
1245 JOHANNES HORNUNG 9 9 31:13 33:47 36:27   5:04:11
70. Kelheim Fibres - Zellwolle Express 23:33:58 44 Runden
1651 EISVOGEL Mario 11 11 28:20 31:01 36:29 25:27 5:35:38
1652 SCHWARZ Joachim 9 9 32:20 33:57 35:17   5:05:33
1653 ALEXANDER Wochinger 7 7 29:09 32:54 41:52   3:50:23
1654 GUNNAR Harms 10 9 28:20 29:55 32:09   4:59:15
1655 SCHLESIER Patrick 7 7 31:55 34:44 39:15   4:03:08
71. TUI TravelStar Reise-Insel schicKEHria 23:35:28 44 Runden
1501 MEHRING Georg 8 8 31:12 33:02 35:30   4:24:19
1502 OSWALD Jürgen 9 9 31:08 34:07 37:12 27:01 5:00:04
1503 SCHEIBNER Matthias 9 9 27:55 29:08 30:56   4:22:18
1504 GRUNER Fabian 9 9 30:23 32:06 33:29   4:48:57
1505 JUST Florian 9 9 30:46 33:18 35:24   4:59:48
72. Johnson Controls 23:35:33 44 Runden
1721 MIKE Röske 11 9 31:06 33:37 35:46   6:09:52
1722 DANIEL Miosga 11 9 28:17 30:03 31:26 24:15 5:24:48
1723 HUBERT Biberger 11 9 30:28 33:32 36:58   6:08:54
1724 SEBASTIAN Scheuerer 11 9 29:42 31:59 34:58   5:51:58
1725 MARIO Gmeinwieser 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
73. Freie Wähler Kelheim 23:39:40 44 Runden
1631 MATHES Fritz 9 9 32:05 33:35 34:58   5:02:22
1632 HÄCKL Thomas 8 8 32:42 35:15 36:44   4:42:05
1633 HÄCKL Thomas jun 9 9 26:08 28:08 29:36   4:13:18
1634 LINDNER Rainer 9 9 30:35 33:45 36:03   5:03:52
1635 HELMBRECHT Gerhard 9 9 28:52 31:29 33:33 26:06 4:38:01
74. Chloroformers 23:50:22 44 Runden
1261 DANIEL Richter 9 7 30:27 33:13 36:11   4:59:04
1262 THOMAS Albus 8 6 28:36 32:06 36:20   4:16:50
1263 MARKUS Hutzel 9 7 28:11 31:11 36:45 25:38 4:35:10
1264 MATTHIAS Schebitz 9 7 31:33 33:07 38:01   4:58:10
1265 MARCO Hafemann 9 7 31:11 33:27 36:22   5:01:06
75. Franken Express Euronics Schmidmeier 23:50:40 44 Runden
1331 THOMAS Roth 8 7 30:55 34:12 37:25   4:33:42
1332 MICHAEL Hornberger 9 8 30:28 32:05 34:16   4:48:45
1333 ANDREAS Kamleiter 8 7 31:17 33:28 37:06   4:27:45
1334 JÜRGEN Kamleiter 10 9 29:16 30:36 32:36 27:54 5:03:26
1335 MARCUS Jeckel 9 8 30:54 33:00 34:36   4:57:00
76. Team Wedel-Pflege 23:51:29 44 Runden
1681 FLORIAN Wedel 9 8 31:02 32:53 35:14 28:29 4:51:37
1682 ANDREAS Oberndorfer 9 8 30:05 32:32 34:00   4:52:51
1683 MATTHIAS Breundl 8 7 31:27 33:43 35:02   4:29:46
1684 ROBERT Bauer 9 8 29:47 31:41 33:18   4:45:09
1685 SEBASTIAN Achtner 9 8 30:13 32:27 37:10   4:52:03
77. Team Conti 23:52:20 44 Runden
1561 PETER Swoboda 9 9 30:16 32:27 33:35   4:52:11
1562 ROBERT Weber 10 9 27:31 28:57 30:23 24:20 4:44:56
1563 CLAUS Helmers 8 8 32:37 34:20 35:55   4:34:46
1564 JACEK Philipiak 9 9 31:28 33:21 35:36   5:00:16
1565 ALBRECHT Müller 8 8 33:18 35:01 36:37   4:40:09
78. Ost-West Express 23:54:42 44 Runden
2211 ROBIN Kirchgeorg 7 7 32:29 34:51 36:20   4:04:03
2212 THOMAS Köhler 10 9 31:10 32:45 34:44   5:27:30
2213 SEDLMEIER Michael 9 8 30:19 32:13 34:53 26:09 4:43:54
2214 ANDREAS Marxreiter 9 8 30:37 33:42 37:30   5:03:21
2215 MARXREITER Tina 9 8 28:43 30:39 33:05   4:35:51
79. Team Sport Manhard 23:21:08 43 Runden
1091 EIGLER Peter 8 6 30:31 33:04 34:43   4:24:33
1092 MANHARD Sven 10 8 29:16 32:11 34:22   5:21:58
1093 OTT Stefan 7 5 30:51 32:27 35:07   3:47:09
1094 ENTENSPERGER Roman 8 6 28:49 30:20 31:56 25:20 3:57:41
1095 GMEINDER Herbert 10 8 31:14 34:58 52:04   5:49:45
80. Team Waldeck 23:27:31 43 Runden
1171 RENÉ Mewes 9 7 29:11 32:37 38:30 25:29 4:46:29
1172 LARS Thiele 9 7 30:29 34:38 41:45   5:11:48
1173 TOBIAS Hofmann 9 7 28:54 31:55 36:37   4:47:18
1174 HEINER Emden 8 6 30:04 31:27 33:31   4:11:41
1175 MARTIN Thiele 8 6 31:59 33:46 35:35   4:30:13
81. Die Kraft Dahinter 2 23:32:46 43 Runden
1141 JACOB Christian 8 8 33:19 38:14 44:13   5:05:55
1142 KRANZ Marco 6 6 31:03 35:08 40:54   3:30:50
1143 MAYR Werner 10 10 33:22 35:16 37:29   5:52:40
1144 WILD Martin 9 9 26:36 28:49 31:01   4:19:23
1145 STOCKER Jonas 10 10 26:23 28:55 35:57 23:36 4:43:57
82. BinselSheeps 23:33:09 43 Runden
1461 ANDREAS Carl 9 8 27:47 29:09 30:15 25:36 4:18:48
1462 ANTHONY Bonyah 8 7 35:25 37:18 39:05   4:58:29
1463 MARCUS Bassermann 9 8 30:48 33:00 35:06   4:57:04
1464 WERNER Hitzel 8 7 30:29 33:09 36:07   4:25:15
1465 HOLGER Leiderer 9 8 30:39 32:36 34:22   4:53:31
83. Team Tischler Schreiner "Schreibtischler und Werkstatthelden" 23:37:03 43 Runden
1961 HANS Christoph Bittner 9 9 31:41 33:38 35:40   5:02:44
1962 JAN Herrmann 9 9 29:50 31:37 33:42 31:00 4:43:57
1963 SCHNADT Lorenz 9 9 31:34 33:45 35:41   5:03:49
1964 CHRISTOPHER Wortmann 8 8 25:39 28:16 29:48   3:46:14
1965 JENS Südmeier 8 8 34:23 37:32 40:46   5:00:17
84. Team PHYTOKIDS 23:37:03 43 Runden
1891 MEYER Tom 9 7 29:42 31:13 33:22   4:41:03
1892 REINDL Stefan 9 7 29:08 31:42 35:42 25:33 4:39:16
1893 UNTERBURGER Peter 8 6 30:56 33:38 35:42   4:29:07
1894 FINK Christian 8 6 31:49 33:40 35:22   4:29:26
1895 JOHANNES Amann 9 7 31:30 35:21 40:45   5:18:09
85. Dauerzünder 23:43:48 43 Runden
1771 KREITCZICK Wolfgang 8 8 29:48 31:34 33:41   4:12:37
1772 KINK Peter 9 9 32:03 32:46 34:19   4:54:56
1773 KIRCHBERGER Walter 8 8 32:45 35:22 37:45   4:42:56
1774 WINKLER Jürgen 9 9 31:43 33:36 34:55 29:26 4:58:18
1775 KREUZER Horst 9 9 31:21 32:46 33:55   4:54:58
86. Brain Attack II 23:44:50 43 Runden
1011 FESER Dominik 10 4 26:48 29:26 32:36 24:08 4:49:11
1012 WINKLER Gabi 8 3 29:50 32:30 36:32   4:20:02
1013 REISCHMANN Josef 7 3 32:34 39:07 41:12   4:33:51
1014 LINDER Andreas 8 4 30:55 34:12 42:58   4:33:42
1015 KARL Eberhart 10 4 28:23 32:48 34:29   5:28:03
87. La Bella Vita 23:51:33 43 Runden
1641 ROBERT Winkelbauer 8 7 32:47 33:55 35:13   4:31:20
1642 RAINER Huber 9 8 30:36 32:17 35:24   4:50:36
1643 DANIELA Beer 8 7 34:52 37:41 41:05   5:01:30
1644 STEFAN Berr 9 8 28:58 31:18 33:34   4:41:49
1645 PETER Seifert 9 7 29:41 32:22 36:13 27:15 4:46:16
88. Team BayWa 23:57:58 43 Runden
1731 KLAUS Haselbeck 8 8 31:45 32:43 33:43   4:21:51
1732 MARKUS Wagner 9 9 28:48 33:09 36:03   4:58:26
1733 KONRAD Hueber 8 8 36:52 40:20 42:26   5:22:40
1734 TOM Gabler 9 9 27:07 29:37 32:48 23:37 4:20:34
1735 KLAUS Geisler 9 9 30:51 32:42 34:11   4:54:24
89. FAKERS II powerd by Hagl GmbH 22:42:53 42 Runden
1801 CHRISTOPHER Hagl 6 6 29:53 33:35 38:50   3:21:31
1802 ANDREAS Lettow 10 10 28:02 29:52 31:28 26:23 4:55:13
1803 LANGER Andreas 7 7 31:04 34:12 37:05   3:59:25
1804 MAX Standl 10 10 28:56 31:18 35:00   5:13:01
1805 UWE Niere 9 9 29:51 34:51 55:55   5:13:41
90. Sport und Druck Paulus 23:30:34 42 Runden
2161 GLOGER Christian 8 8 29:28 31:49 34:03   4:14:36
2162 HÄRTL Uwe 8 8 28:46 33:22 39:18   4:26:59
2163 LIEBL Andi 8 8 34:42 38:25 42:07   5:07:22
2164 WINKLER Dominik 9 9 28:45 30:08 33:02 24:13 4:25:22
2165 DELLER Mario 9 9 33:20 35:08 36:41   5:16:13
91. Team Krombacher 23:39:59 42 Runden
1381 RICHARD Bergmoser 9 7 28:55 32:14 35:03 27:17 4:45:16
1382 FLORIAN Distl 9 7 30:07 32:12 34:25   4:49:48
1383 THOMAS Ostermeier 8 6 33:36 36:59 39:45   4:55:56
1384 DANIEL Schlagbauer 8 6 32:07 33:48 37:00   4:30:24
1385 DANIEL Seehofer 8 6 31:22 34:49 38:46   4:38:32
92. unbrakable 2 23:43:47 42 Runden
1421 GEORG Filzwieser 10 8 31:36 34:14 37:30   5:42:28
1422 PETRA Pitsch 1 1 42:58 42:58 42:58   42:58
1423 SVEN Hopf 12 8 31:48 33:46 35:59   6:45:15
1424 LORENZ Ehgartner 9 7 34:38 38:27 44:31   5:46:07
1425 HEYNEN Norbert 10 8 26:42 29:12 31:35 24:04 4:46:55
93. Nordseebiker 1 23:43:50 42 Runden
1101 MOOG Uwe 9 8 31:56 33:33 35:29 28:48 4:57:18
1102 BAHNSEN Olaf 8 7 36:36 38:51 43:12   5:10:51
1103 SPAUDE Jörg 8 7 29:29 31:44 33:19   4:13:54
1104 WERTH Oliver 9 7 29:29 31:24 38:00   4:42:43
1105 HOPPACH Ulf 8 6 29:56 34:52 39:21   4:39:02
94. D Winzerer 23:44:51 42 Runden
1481 GERHARD Ilnseher 9 9 31:31 35:22 40:09 29:35 5:12:33
1482 HELMUT Bachschmid 9 9 29:04 31:32 32:42   4:43:53
1483 THOMAS Ederer 8 8 31:39 33:48 35:35   4:30:28
1484 HERBERT Schwindl 8 8 30:20 32:19 34:27   4:18:36
1485 ROLAND Zahradnik 8 8 33:41 37:24 41:56   4:59:18
95. Wasserwacht Ochsenfurt / Radteam Patschnass 23:47:04 42 Runden
1311 ALBIN Neckermann 10 9 29:40 32:29 36:01   5:24:51
1312 ANDREAS Linzmeier 5 5 32:10 34:48 36:36   2:54:02
1313 DETLEV Gronau 9 7 30:25 32:16 34:18 27:50 4:46:02
1314 ELMAR Karl 10 9 31:02 33:37 36:25   5:36:10
1315 MATTHIAS Uhl 8 6 32:07 38:14 45:31   5:05:57
96. Hans-Listl-Bauteam 23:55:22 42 Runden
2121 OTTO Scheimer 9 9 34:53 38:15 40:45   5:44:19
2122 CHRISTIAN Scheimer 9 9 31:28 34:29 38:13   5:10:21
2123 REGINA Pumberger 6 3 30:10 31:33 32:48   3:09:19
2124 MANUEL Fuchs 9 9 30:53 33:07 35:31   4:58:09
2125 BERND Wagner 9 9 31:27 32:56 35:04 29:42 4:53:12
97. Free Wheels 2 23:55:49 42 Runden
2171 HEINRICH Scheibengruber 8 8 33:58 37:16 38:46 31:14 4:52:12
2172 SVEN Kaspers 8 8 31:21 34:11 36:33   4:33:32
2173 FRANZ Straubinger 9 9 30:22 32:33 35:28   4:53:01
2174 CHRISTIAN Tomahogh 8 8 32:03 34:25 35:54   4:35:26
2175 ARNOLD Engl 9 9 30:46 33:30 36:02   5:01:35
98. WPZ Welding GmbH und Bauelemente Forster 23:36:50 41 Runden
1871 SCHWENDNER Marco 6 4 35:26 38:54 42:06 35:03 3:49:35
1872 ZAHRADNIK Christian 9 8 34:18 37:13 39:48   5:34:59
1873 RÖHRL Florian 8 7 30:20 32:07 33:24   4:17:02
1874 HEIDENREICH Jens 9 7 30:34 33:11 36:32   4:58:39
1875 OBERMAIER Christian 9 8 30:02 32:57 39:00   4:56:33
99. Flying Beetles 23:38:52 41 Runden
1551 KLAUS Käfer 9 8 31:01 32:38 35:47   4:53:44
1552 JÜRGEN Käfer 11 9 30:28 32:58 35:03 27:55 5:57:38
1553 BENJAMIN Käfer 1 1 37:08 37:08 37:08   37:08
1554 HOLGER Pruin 10 9 33:32 38:01 41:23   6:20:13
1555 STEFAN Hnilitschka 10 9 31:52 35:00 36:22   5:50:06
100. Gipfelstürmer München 23:51:34 41 Runden
1581 BÄUME Björn 10 8 31:13 34:00 36:55   5:40:02
1582 TORSTEN Wiederuh 9 7 31:44 34:55 37:47 28:51 5:08:19
1583 RONNY Herzog 5 5 32:43 35:07 37:48   2:55:36
1584 PASCAL Gautherot 8 7 32:43 39:07 45:20   5:12:56
1585 BÖHM Ronny 9 7 30:40 32:44 34:18   4:54:40
101. Asphaltnagler 23:32:08 40 Runden
1781 KOLLER Manuel 8 7 35:05 39:21 43:29 34:28 5:09:59
1782 HERRMANN Tobias 9 8 33:03 36:43 40:51   5:30:28
1783 SCHALLER Daniel 9 8 30:50 32:38 34:05   4:53:44
1784 ALVEN Endres 3 3 38:26 39:13 40:47   1:57:40
1785 LINDNER Christian 11 8 30:32 32:45 35:47   6:00:16
102. Schenk&Schmid Racing 23:54:53 40 Runden
1711 JOSEF Zell 8 4 36:12 38:23 42:13   5:07:10
1712 MICHAEL Enis 8 4 32:53 36:26 51:09   4:51:31
1713 MICHAEL Osswald 9 5 29:35 30:24 31:00   4:33:43
1714 TOBIAS Walcher 7 4 35:08 36:54 38:18   4:18:20
1715 HENDORFER Stefan 8 4 34:40 38:52 49:24 32:00 5:04:06
103. COVIDIEN iDrive Ultra-Mercedes Benz Autohaus Reitmeier 21:37:12 39 Runden
1371 KREISSL Peter 8 7 33:12 35:06 36:56 29:29 4:35:17
1372 GÜNTHER Stefan 8 7 26:46 28:31 30:19   3:48:12
1373 WIND Gerd 8 7 28:52 30:13 31:22   4:01:50
1374 MEYEN Jakob 8 7 32:08 35:21 39:49   4:42:53
1375 HARTWIGJENS 7 6 35:28 38:25 41:21   4:28:57
104. Racer 23:27:31 38 Runden
1121 SCHMIDT Wolfgang 13 7 32:27 35:37 39:09 31:41 7:39:07
1122 KÖSTER Wolfgang 12 6 35:49 40:33 44:53   8:06:46
1123   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1124   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1125 EBERLE Raimond 13 7 31:49 35:30 39:41   7:41:36
105. ISKO engineers 2 23:47:33 38 Runden
1661 MICHAEL Krause 8 7 30:50 32:37 34:39 27:51 4:16:17
1662 BÖHM Alfred 8 7 37:06 40:30 47:24   5:24:01
1663 SEIDEL Hubert 8 7 29:28 31:35 34:58   4:12:46
1664 RUSTAEE Mohammad 7 6 40:16 46:01 57:37   5:22:13
1665 ALEXANDER Hailer 7 6 36:00 38:53 47:58   4:32:14
106. Team Fuentes 23:55:16 38 Runden
1111 SCHMALHOLZ Alfred 7 6 33:25 36:56 41:04   4:18:36
1112 WEIXLER Tom 8 7 39:36 43:15 47:47 35:55 5:38:42
1113 URBAN Peter 8 7 29:58 32:30 35:55   4:20:07
1114 LEISING Alex 8 7 33:27 36:31 42:28   4:52:15
1115 KLEE Martin 7 6 36:23 40:47 46:16   4:45:34
107. Die 2 RadIngeniöre 23:41:53 37 Runden
1521 MARKUS Pitteroff 18 16 31:34 37:53 45:21   11:22:07
1522 CLAUS Lemke 19 16 31:18 39:36 1:06:30 26:56 12:19:45
1523 -- 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1524   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1525   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
108. Miele Racer I 23:51:28 35 Runden
1071 MENNING Michael 7 5 37:08 40:36 42:37   4:44:13
1072 FORTKORD Marianne 8 5 38:24 41:12 44:51   5:29:43
1073 DAHLKE Jürgen 9 6 36:32 41:36 44:21 35:45 6:08:38
1074 FORTKORD Thomas 9 6 34:22 38:26 48:49   5:45:54
1075   2 1 44:26 51:29 58:32   1:42:58
109. Franz on Tour 23:05:55 34 Runden
1281 FRANZ Kind 4 3 29:32 33:38 41:15 39:49 2:20:46
1282 FELIX Kind 15 3 31:20 45:25 58:38   11:21:29
1283 BJÖRN Sbierski 3 1 29:08 30:04 31:32   1:30:13
1284 TOBIAS Kern 5 2 39:07 40:49 42:21   3:24:08
1285 JULIA Kind 7 2 33:33 38:28 42:12   4:29:16
110. MUMS 21:21:18 31 Runden
1991 MATHIAS Reichel 11 7 32:00 41:09 1:19:23 29:27 7:21:01
1992 UDO Heigl 6 5 38:55 46:19 54:51   4:37:58
1993 MATHIAS Stössl 8 5 29:41 37:42 1:02:42   5:01:43
1994 STEPHANIE Seitz 6 5 38:12 43:25 53:25   4:20:34
1995   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
111. Rengstls Funracer 23:21:16 30 Runden
1981 ANDY Lask 5 5 27:38 29:07 30:53 25:24 2:21:54
1982 ROBERT Puntus 10 6 29:42 1:14:51 2:59:52   12:28:38
1983 SINA Paternoster 5 5 32:34 33:11 34:00   2:45:56
1984 ALEX Hofer 5 5 31:40 33:32 34:47   2:47:43
1985 GÜNTER Scholz 5 5 33:58 35:24 36:53   2:57:02
112. Das gemütliche Racing-Team! 18:10:17 29 Runden
2091 PHILIPP Neuner 8 6 3:32 29:18 35:17 31:02 4:25:26
2092 WILLI Strobel 7 5 29:18 34:31 38:33   4:01:43
2093 JÖRG Fischer 7 6 4:44 35:07 42:55   4:41:00
2094 HARALD Buchberger 7 6 38:59 43:09 47:38   5:02:07
2095 -- 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
113. Urbida Bike Team 22:32:19 26 Runden
1531 PASCAL Langhi 13 8 33:28 38:54 49:39 29:39 8:16:38
1532 DANIELE Fagherazzi 13 7 34:48 1:05:49 5:34:16   14:15:40
1533   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1534   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1535   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
114. Kroschu-KSReRacer 15:37:29 25 Runden
1411 WOLFGANG Hille 4 4 34:57 36:02 37:28 32:35 2:20:42
1412 HELMUT Knapek 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1413 CHRISTIAN Röding 13 7 29:52 34:31 38:05   7:28:45
1414 SCHENKEL Daniel 6 6 35:57 41:49 49:13   4:10:59
1415 TORALF Korytke 2 2 46:47 48:30 50:13   1:37:01
115. Miele Racer II 23:51:27 21 Runden
1321 LAURA Hoffmeister 5 3 39:41 50:25 1:19:51 35:53 3:57:34
1322 HANSI Böhmer 5 3 35:25 37:27 38:59   3:07:19
1323 HANS Hoffmeister 2 1 40:05 42:21 44:38   1:24:43
1324 KARL Lukarsch 9 3 30:42 1:42:25 9:56:09   15:21:50
1325   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
116. Optik Jäkel Handball-Express 23:44:25 20 Runden
2181 CHRISTHOPH Röhrl 4 4 3:34 59:03 2:03:34   4:55:16
2182 MATHIAS Prudil 5 4 38:40 1:58:50 7:12:13   9:54:11
2183 THOMAS Prudil 5 5 39:44 53:08 1:17:56 46:15 4:18:47
2184 SIMON Jäkel 4 4 33:15 44:23 50:18   2:57:35
2185 REICHL Thorsten 2 2 48:11 49:17 50:23   1:38:34
117. sportlichaktiv 4:57:04 2 Runden
1671 THOMAS Schmid 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1672 MOLNA Christian 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1673 BENJAMIN Schels 1 1 0:00 0:00 0:00 4:00:34 4:00:34
1674 TOBIAS Schindler 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
1675 SEBASTIAN Lask 1 1 56:29 56:29 56:29   56:29

Startnr.

Name

Runden

Etappen

Min.

Avg.

Max.

Start-Rd.

Gesamt

Teams Senioren

1. Radsport Gaimersheim - Köbler Formenbau Senioren 1 23:48:58 55 Runden
4191 WERNER Hügel 11 11 23:57 25:54 35:18 22:43 4:41:44
4192 JÜRGEN Böhm 11 11 23:46 25:51 29:49   4:44:24
4193 JAKOB Morasch 11 11 24:31 26:09 27:40   4:47:42
4194 WALTER Köbler 11 11 24:34 25:48 27:23   4:43:48
4195 MANFRED Böhm 11 11 25:13 26:28 31:13   4:51:18
2. Ghost Masters 23:33:46 51 Runden
4101 WEIS Sam 11 11 25:50 27:53 28:57 23:59 5:02:49
4102 DÄHN David 10 10 25:49 27:58 29:57   4:39:46
4103 HOFFMANN Wolfgang 10 10 25:48 27:22 28:43   4:33:43
4104 HANSHANS Jürgen 10 10 25:17 26:31 27:47   4:25:19
4105 FRANK Walter 10 10 27:08 29:12 30:18   4:52:07
3. TSV 1862 Erding Radsport 23:54:22 50 Runden
4141 MATTHIAS Macho 10 10 27:44 29:55 31:33   4:59:18
4142 HETZ Alexander 10 10 26:22 27:39 29:05   4:36:39
4143 ROTH Alexander 10 10 27:03 28:29 29:57 23:41 4:40:06
4144 KOSTELEZKY Peter 10 10 27:45 29:22 30:19   4:53:42
4145 GRASSL Heinz 10 10 27:06 28:27 29:44   4:44:36
4. Lotters antike Hoblschoatn 23:55:36 49 Runden
4021 HORST Schwanke 10 10 27:19 28:26 29:15   4:44:20
4022 LORENZ Schmidt 9 9 27:16 29:29 30:50   4:25:21
4023 RUPERT Schmidt 9 9 29:27 30:31 32:35   4:34:46
4024 ROMEO Magrini 10 10 27:46 29:41 31:36   4:56:54
4025 SEBASTIAN Kroll 11 11 28:04 28:59 30:13 24:21 5:14:14
5. Skatingschule Scherrer TEAM GREEN N FIT 23:59:17 49 Runden
4211 SCHERRER Peter 10 10 26:54 28:27 29:26   4:44:34
4212 BRESELE Siegfried 10 10 26:23 29:15 31:07   4:52:35
4213 FROST Thomas 9 9 28:27 31:28 35:37 24:06 4:35:54
4214 HOFFMANN Werner 10 10 27:49 29:32 31:22   4:55:22
4215 RAUCH Harald 10 10 26:58 29:05 31:06   4:50:51
6. Radsport Gaimersheim - Photovoltaik Hackner Senioren 2 23:32:40 48 Runden
4201 ORTNER Leonhard 9 9 29:27 30:51 32:50   4:37:46
4202 BÖSL Jochen 10 10 26:38 28:42 29:54 24:03 4:42:24
4203 DAFFNER Artur 10 10 27:48 29:45 31:02   4:57:37
4204 MOSER Stefan 10 10 27:40 29:27 31:10   4:54:36
4205 KÖGLER Peter 9 9 27:09 28:55 29:58   4:20:15
7. Phönix Racing Team 23:41:24 48 Runden
4181 SAVELSBERG Ralf 10 10 27:25 29:44 31:10   4:57:29
4182 NEUMANN Wolfgang 10 10 26:46 28:49 30:24 25:23 4:44:51
4183 HESS Christian 9 9 27:45 28:48 29:32   4:19:14
4184 KARZEL Herbert 10 10 27:20 28:53 30:14   4:48:53
4185 FRIEß Wolfgang 9 9 30:43 32:19 34:15   4:50:55
8. Bauers Sun Racers 23:35:32 47 Runden
4081 STOCKBAUER Hans 10 10 27:21 29:47 31:39 24:14 4:52:17
4082 REITZER Reinhold 9 9 29:23 30:33 32:26   4:34:57
4083 SCHILLER Raimund 9 9 27:51 29:01 30:23   4:21:16
4084 RAUSCH Fredl 9 9 31:02 32:08 33:22   4:49:12
4085 HONIG Gerd 10 10 27:09 29:46 32:08   4:57:48
9. BMW Radsport Masters 23:44:45 47 Runden
4131 JÜRGEN Knupe 11 11 27:05 29:01 31:51 24:06 5:14:18
4132 GÜNTER Ippendorf 7 7 28:27 30:06 31:30   3:30:47
4133 SVEN Babbe 8 8 28:37 32:02 34:38   4:16:16
4134 JÜRGEN Salzberger 11 10 27:49 30:29 34:55   5:35:22
4135 STEPHEN Davison 10 10 28:12 30:48 33:01   5:08:00
10. Skatingschule Scherrer Green and Quick 23:45:48 47 Runden
4221 HIRTH Kuno 9 9 32:02 33:41 35:38   5:03:12
4222 HOFFMANN Ingbert 9 9 27:23 28:54 30:36   4:20:09
4223 SCHLEDERER Martin 10 10 27:45 29:52 31:13   4:58:40
4224 EMMERT Martin 9 9 27:15 30:46 34:09   4:37:02
4225 SEIDENBUSCH Viktor 10 10 26:30 29:10 31:52 24:05 4:46:43
11. A - TEAM Allgäu 23:55:59 47 Runden
4111 GEBHARD Hörmann 9 9 29:57 31:59 33:45   4:47:51
4112 WERNER Schmied 9 9 30:55 32:18 34:01   4:50:48
4113 WERNER Pöppl 10 10 26:47 28:37 29:59   4:46:19
4114 WOLFGANG Heinrichs 9 9 28:57 31:11 33:17   4:40:42
4115 HANS Abele 10 10 27:00 29:26 31:08 25:23 4:50:17
12. Cafe-Racer 23:37:18 46 Runden
4051 GLOCKSHUBER Simon 9 9 26:45 28:23 30:31 23:58 4:11:10
4052 ROGLER Willi 9 9 28:58 30:23 31:13   4:33:34
4053 BALLEIS Peter 10 10 27:26 32:08 35:35   5:21:22
4054 HECKL Günter 9 9 30:24 32:24 35:08   4:51:40
4055 REHM Matthias 9 9 29:23 31:03 32:21   4:39:31
13. Raiba-Radler 23:52:50 46 Runden
4151 ANTON Gorbunov 9 9 30:15 32:59 35:02   4:56:58
4152 HEINZ Pirthauer 9 9 29:31 31:28 33:03   4:43:19
4153 MICHAEL Heinrich 10 10 26:12 28:06 30:01 24:01 4:36:59
4154 WALTER Pelz 9 9 28:22 30:25 32:05   4:33:45
4155 GEORG Elflein 9 9 4:47 30:10 35:50   5:01:47
14. RSC Wolnzach Masters 23:56:00 44 Runden
4091 GARSTECKI Rainer 8 8 32:06 36:28 38:53   4:51:46
4092 GEIßLER Harald 9 9 29:31 31:20 32:51   4:42:06
4093 HIBBEN Dirk 9 8 33:13 35:25 36:56 29:25 5:12:45
4094 HIRSCHBERGER Michael 9 9 29:26 30:35 31:42   4:35:22
4095 FRIEDRICH Walter 9 9 29:13 30:26 31:43   4:33:58
15. Fohrmerhaltaweng 23:43:48 43 Runden
4161 SCHUH Heinz 10 9 26:58 30:41 34:16   5:06:53
4162 SCHIEGNITZ Geert 8 7 30:10 32:42 38:09   4:21:37
4163 POTOTZKY Leo 4 4 30:17 31:13 33:07   2:04:53
4164 HOHLHEIMER Michael 11 10 6:23 35:03 1:29:01 25:19 6:50:53
4165 TRABEL Klaus 10 9 28:55 31:57 35:46   5:19:30
16. Alte Spaichen für den Manne 23:49:02 41 Runden
4061 GEORG Bauer 9 9 33:49 34:37 36:27 29:38 5:06:36
4062 EDI Hahn 8 8 31:24 33:11 34:32   4:25:35
4063 THEO Kutscher 8 8 30:56 33:04 35:20   4:24:34
4064 HANS Hasslbeck 8 8 35:26 38:22 40:57   5:06:58
4065 MANNE Rühlemann 8 8 33:46 35:39 37:55   4:45:17
17. Allgäu-Team-Racers 23:19:02 40 Runden
4011 MARKUS Wiedemann 8 7 31:39 34:19 38:35 28:32 4:28:47
4012 MICHAEL Guggemos 8 7 34:14 36:41 40:32   4:53:33
4013 PETER Steinleitner 8 7 30:22 34:45 39:11   4:38:01
4014 HUBERT Schneider 8 7 32:37 34:00 35:12   4:32:05
4015 CHARLIE Fischer 8 7 34:21 35:49 38:05   4:46:35
18. Pälzer Buwe 23:01:05 39 Runden
4071 CHRIST Michael 8 7 30:12 33:45 37:04   4:30:05
4072 SCHUFF Christopher 8 8 31:03 36:23 59:49 28:40 4:43:25
4073 JEREMIAS Günther 8 7 29:32 32:32 36:28   4:20:20
4074 EWERTH Stefan 7 7 39:10 42:13 44:03   4:55:34
4075 LOYE Klaus 8 7 31:02 33:57 38:34   4:31:40
19. Team Tischler Schreiner Altholz 23:44:38 38 Runden
4121 HEINZ-WILLI Holzweiler 8 8 38:01 41:00 43:30   5:28:07
4122 KARL-HEINZ Walter 7 7 40:44 44:18 49:12   5:10:10
4123 SCHERKE Thomas 8 8 32:04 34:02 35:40   4:32:21
4124 KONRAD Hadler 8 8 34:36 35:12 35:42 31:10 4:37:40
4125 DIETER Roxlau 7 7 32:20 33:45 35:20   3:56:17
20. TEAM COVIDIEN Erfahrung statt Hektik- Mercedes Benz Autohaus Reitmeier 17:15:40 31 Runden
4041 JENS Michael Rentsch 7 6 32:01 35:59 48:31   4:11:58
4042 DIETRICH Lamprecht 6 5 31:33 34:11 36:29   3:25:06
4043 CHRISTIAN Pirzer 6 5 30:42 31:27 32:51 27:09 3:04:25
4044 JÜRGEN HEINZ 6 5 31:03 33:09 34:58   3:18:57
4045 NIKOLAI Schmidgal 6 5 30:58 32:32 33:43   3:15:12

Startnr.

Name

Runden

Etappen

Min.

Avg.

Max.

Start-Rd.

Gesamt

Teams Mix

1. Dentalpraxis Dr. Straube Cycling 23:47:25 53 Runden
3041 ANDREAS Tutzer 12 12 24:42 26:28 28:47 22:22 5:13:37
3042 THOMAS Gschnitzer 13 13 23:55 25:33 26:44   5:32:18
3043 ALEXANDER Polig 13 13 24:09 26:01 29:07   5:38:13
3044 MECHTHILD Gerhardt 8 8 28:06 29:30 30:33   3:56:04
3045 ADELHEID Schütz 7 7 28:25 29:36 30:33   3:27:12
2. Skatingschule Scherrer Speed Team 23:55:47 52 Runden
3411 GLÖCKL Hannes 12 12 24:20 26:11 27:40 22:19 5:10:21
3412 SCHNEIDER Nico 11 11 25:00 26:12 28:30   4:48:17
3413 DICHTL Matthias 10 10 25:09 27:26 31:51   4:34:27
3414 SCHARRER Andrea 10 10 25:07 28:32 30:46   4:45:26
3415 MÖDERL Denise 9 9 28:40 30:48 32:52   4:37:13
3. IronTriZone 23:44:39 51 Runden
3091 GASSNER Sebastian 11 11 24:57 26:42 28:59   4:53:46
3092 GASSNER Evi 9 9 27:17 28:36 29:33   4:17:32
3093 PEISCHL Christoph 12 12 25:38 27:30 29:35 22:35 5:25:13
3094 ULMER Ingo 11 11 25:33 27:20 29:44   5:00:42
3095 ZIEROCK Sabine 8 8 29:46 30:55 32:35   4:07:23
4. Racing Team RSV Bühlertal 23:48:58 51 Runden
3081 JULIA Hauenschild 5 5 29:28 30:47 31:58   2:33:56
3082 NICOLE Müller 7 7 28:59 30:24 31:53   3:32:50
3083 HOLGER Müller 11 11 26:51 28:06 29:51   5:09:07
3084 MICHAEL Markolf 14 12 25:24 26:39 28:29 22:27 6:09:00
3085 MARCO Stolz 14 14 25:30 27:25 28:32   6:24:03
5. Z-Fenster Technik 23:55:52 51 Runden
3111 SIGI Guttenberger 12 12 25:49 26:58 28:33   5:23:44
3112 MARION Frastia 8 8 29:14 30:55 31:53   4:07:25
3113 STEFAN Thaller 12 11 24:57 27:33 30:30 22:33 5:25:40
3114 LISA Breunig 8 8 28:21 29:48 32:35   3:58:24
3115 ARMIN Huhn 11 11 25:42 27:19 29:17   5:00:38
6. Raiffeisenbank Bank Gögging 23:37:01 50 Runden
3311 THOMAS Arnhofer 10 10 27:14 28:55 30:09 24:11 4:44:29
3312 PHILIPP Eberhart 10 10 26:29 28:08 29:38   4:41:27
3313 PHILIPP Grötsch 10 10 26:03 26:54 28:07   4:29:08
3314 BARBARA Ferstl 10 10 27:07 29:36 31:38   4:56:06
3315 FRANZISKA Arnhofer 10 10 25:58 28:35 30:57   4:45:50
7. Schreinerei Wallner Radteam 23:36:14 49 Runden
3291 ANDREAS Fedrizzi 11 11 24:57 26:40 27:32 22:32 4:49:13
3292 FLORIAN Wallner 10 10 28:39 29:30 31:11   4:55:04
3293 LISA Egger 10 10 28:07 30:28 32:58   5:04:48
3294 MARKUS Fink 10 10 25:53 27:38 28:47   4:36:27
3295 CORDULA Gruber 8 8 29:43 31:20 33:03   4:10:41
8. RSC Wolnzach Mixed 23:45:47 49 Runden
3261 RITZ Josef 10 10 26:37 28:37 31:26   4:46:12
3262 HASLBECK Günter 10 10 26:08 27:35 29:05 24:02 4:32:17
3263 ROGASCH Christian 10 10 27:05 28:58 31:14   4:49:42
3264 KIS Karin 10 10 28:28 30:03 32:05   5:00:32
3265 BIEDERER Kerstin 9 9 27:09 30:46 34:56   4:37:01
9. immer Dienstags Mix 23:39:39 46 Runden
3241 FERSCHL Martin 10 10 28:59 30:06 32:07 26:05 4:57:03
3242 FERSCHL Andrea 9 9 29:03 30:14 32:34   4:32:13
3243 ZIPPER Thomas 9 9 28:10 29:08 30:16   4:22:15
3244 ANTON Paulus 9 9 29:53 31:14 33:16   4:41:12
3245 FRANZI N 9 9 31:11 34:06 38:04   5:06:54
10. We are Istriabiker 23:50:22 46 Runden
3101 HEIKE Priess 9 6 29:28 31:09 32:39   4:40:26
3102 KATJA Zängl 9 8 33:04 34:59 37:38 30:30 5:10:29
3103 TOBIAS Opitz 10 9 26:53 28:16 29:58   4:42:47
3104 BIRGIT Hauswald 9 8 30:00 31:27 33:26   4:43:08
3105 VOLKER Hauswald 9 8 29:01 30:23 31:19   4:33:29
11. Tri Team Geisenfeld 23:32:37 45 Runden
3161 BIANCA Bauer 8 8 29:36 31:05 32:24   4:08:41
3162 KATHRIN Stark 6 6 32:43 36:57 41:45   3:41:45
3163 STEFAN Becker 10 8 28:35 30:31 32:47   5:05:10
3164 WALTER Bauer 10 8 29:01 30:38 32:25   5:06:21
3165 KARL Königer 11 9 28:54 30:31 32:12 25:26 5:30:39
12. AW Laufteam 2 sponsored by Friedrich Stadler 23:37:04 45 Runden
3361 CHRISTIAN Schild 10 10 26:58 28:23 29:59 24:15 4:39:43
3362 OLIVER Köhler 10 10 27:27 29:36 31:26   4:56:02
3363 MATTHIAS Haneder 8 8 33:42 35:10 36:03   4:41:25
3364 KIRSTEN Moritz 9 9 30:52 31:55 33:39   4:47:16
3365 HOLLY Zimmermann 8 8 31:43 34:04 36:20   4:32:36
13. Skatingschule Scherrer Just for Fun 23:47:30 45 Runden
3421 SCHNEIDER Christa 10 10 30:15 32:21 34:06   5:23:39
3422 VÖLK Angelika 1 1 34:36 34:36 34:36   34:36
3423 LANG Thomas 10 10 28:35 30:58 33:09   5:09:48
3424 FROST Stefan 13 12 27:09 30:49 33:00 23:59 6:33:58
3425 HEMPEL Jens 11 11 29:19 33:13 36:01   6:05:26
14. Estrich Gehr 23:35:26 44 Runden
3331 SCHNEIDER Werner 9 9 30:48 33:06 34:42   4:57:55
3332 SCHNEIDER Andrea 9 9 31:43 32:48 33:58   4:55:13
3333 SCHNEIDER Alexander 9 9 28:42 30:00 31:11   4:30:02
3334 EIFLER Lena 7 7 32:40 34:46 36:29   4:03:28
3335 DIETZ Alfred 10 10 29:32 31:17 32:48 27:06 5:08:46
15. Team Babo Mix 23:39:45 44 Runden
3381 WALTER Ziegler 8 7 30:21 31:40 33:15   4:13:26
3382 ERNST Stocker 9 8 29:04 31:02 32:10 25:18 4:33:35
3383 STEFAN Heinze 9 8 27:22 29:24 31:46   4:24:44
3384 BIANKA Breu 9 8 31:00 32:47 35:45   4:55:08
3385 BETTINA Pirzer 9 8 35:12 36:58 38:55   5:32:50
16. Blaulicht Radler 23:55:50 44 Runden
3251 MICHAEL Lindner 9 9 31:56 33:59 36:37 27:13 4:59:05
3252 KAMMERMEIER Andrea 9 9 34:55 37:29 39:37   5:37:25
3253 TEUBL Tobias 9 9 25:33 28:20 30:20   4:15:06
3254 SCHMIEDER Hannah 8 8 31:06 34:08 36:55   4:33:08
3255 HERMANN Georg 9 9 28:40 30:07 31:19   4:31:04
17. SySta Racing Team 23:56:30 44 Runden
3321 STANGL Sebastian 9 9 30:23 32:44 37:18   4:54:42
3322 STANGL Birgit 8 8 32:16 34:06 35:59   4:32:53
3323 KIRSCH Renee 9 9 27:42 30:00 31:48   4:30:02
3324 HÖRNER Christa 9 9 29:48 32:56 35:31   4:56:27
3325 SCHUSTER Collin 9 9 32:52 34:06 35:25 29:30 5:02:24
18. GAD Sicilia 23:43:46 43 Runden
3181 LUZIA Nothelfer 9 9 31:51 34:02 36:04   5:06:23
3182 IOLANDA Virzi 7 7 34:17 37:35 40:31   4:23:08
3183 PATRICK Thoma 9 9 29:14 31:06 32:39   4:39:54
3184 WERNER Mayer 9 9 31:09 33:17 35:55 29:22 4:55:41
3185 FERSTL Konrad 9 9 29:05 30:57 33:26   4:38:39
19. Grillinger 23:54:03 43 Runden
3431 JULIA Ramirez Perez 8 8 34:54 38:26 42:49   5:07:28
3432 MIMI Schleemilch 8 8 35:42 38:02 40:44   5:04:19
3433 BENEDIKT Booker 9 8 26:35 28:37 30:06   4:17:33
3434 .OCHS Markus 9 8 30:48 33:10 35:15   4:58:34
3435 .SCHAUBOCK Stefan 9 8 28:55 30:03 31:25 25:38 4:26:06
20. Free Wheels 23:55:24 43 Runden
3371 MARCUS Breindl 9 9 31:09 32:50 34:15 29:23 4:52:07
3372 BENJAMIN Gruber 9 9 27:47 29:02 30:20   4:21:19
3373 BENJAMIN Marcussen 9 9 29:36 32:24 35:36   4:51:40
3374 SONJA Rothe 9 9 32:12 33:44 35:53   5:03:39
3375 MANUELA Klingl 7 7 36:43 40:56 44:47   4:46:37
21. Monkeys on Bike 23:43:53 42 Runden
3351 STEPHANIE Pfaller 8 8 34:21 36:22 38:14   4:51:03
3352 HEIDI Bögeholz 7 7 37:08 39:31 43:04   4:36:39
3353 MARTINA Drexler 7 7 32:24 33:39 35:24   3:55:36
3354 BASTI Bögeholz 10 7 28:41 29:57 31:11 25:32 4:55:08
3355 DOMINIK Luksch 10 8 30:21 32:32 34:55   5:25:24
22. TV-Kiri Opitec Hoosbeton 23:51:36 42 Runden
3281 SIGRID Gutzmann 9 8 31:16 32:41 33:46   4:54:16
3282 RUTH Gallinat 8 7 32:04 34:53 37:19   4:39:11
3283 ROLAND Hoos 9 8 29:38 32:59 35:25   4:56:54
3284 ROLAND Polster 7 6 35:00 38:34 41:29   4:30:03
3285 JOHANNES Derr 9 8 30:43 32:48 34:23 28:41 4:51:09
23. Team STENS 23:04:48 41 Runden
3121 KATRIN Hannig 6 5 38:08 39:25 40:54   3:56:31
3122 JENS Bahr 10 6 32:56 35:39 36:51 30:24 5:51:23
3123 SANDY Schulz 6 5 35:15 36:57 38:09   3:41:45
3124 VOGT Sven 10 7 28:36 30:45 33:23   5:07:34
3125 NICO Wüstenfeld 9 6 28:34 29:43 32:17   4:27:34
24. ISKO engineers 23:32:39 41 Runden
3051 EMILIA Antilla 7 6 36:44 38:57 42:27   4:32:45
3052 ANA Gonzalez 7 6 38:36 39:57 41:36   4:39:43
3053 JOHANN Heinrich 9 6 29:24 33:01 36:36 26:56 4:51:10
3054 LARS Jesiolkowski 10 6 29:08 30:39 31:35   5:06:36
3055 MARKUS Eisenhofer 8 6 31:25 32:47 34:37   4:22:23
25. Radler Team Kraus 23:32:45 41 Runden
3211 WEININGER Harad 10 8 27:57 31:07 33:18 25:35 5:05:39
3212 HACKELSBERGER Günther 9 8 31:02 34:21 37:37   5:09:13
3213 AMANN Franz 8 7 33:57 36:32 39:00   4:52:20
3214 SIXT Waltraud 8 7 32:40 35:15 37:45   4:42:01
3215 MÜLLER Pamela 6 6 32:57 37:15 41:23   3:43:30
26. Biketeam Regensburg - Mixed 23:33:28 41 Runden
3301 DANIELA Ritthaler 9 9 35:37 37:06 38:44   5:33:55
3302 KATHRIN Lichtenwald 8 8 30:07 33:00 35:02   4:24:03
3303 SIBILLE Kössler 8 8 31:19 33:36 35:19 30:28 4:25:46
3304 PETER Klama 8 8 30:35 32:00 33:37   4:16:02
3305 MELCHER Michael 8 8 34:54 36:42 37:51   4:53:40
27. X-Cut 23:50:50 41 Runden
3011 JOACHIM Hetzer 11 9 28:52 31:52 34:10 26:52 5:45:35
3012 NILS Antons 10 8 27:50 30:30 32:09   5:05:02
3013 BORBALA Fazekas 6 5 33:13 35:53 40:02   3:35:23
3014 CLAUDIA Plesnar 5 5 40:38 41:49 43:22   3:29:06
3015 CHRISTIAN Lorz 9 7 35:22 39:31 44:40   5:55:43
28. TEAM TISI 23:26:47 40 Runden
3131 HAUPT Michael 8 8 32:47 35:29 36:54   4:43:58
3132 BÖHM Walter 8 8 29:27 31:49 33:57   4:14:36
3133 WEIN Edith 8 8 31:11 33:52 37:09   4:31:02
3134 REINDL Martina 7 7 40:33 43:37 46:46   5:05:23
3135 PETER Christian 9 9 31:24 33:03 34:46 27:15 4:51:45
29. GA-0 AgratAmAgatha - Autohaus Rengstl 23:30:14 40 Runden
3221 STEFAN Weinzettl 10 10 28:46 36:42 1:06:32 26:03 5:56:27
3222 MAXI Köbler 9 9 31:29 35:25 39:35   5:18:45
3223 THORSTEN Kopp 9 9 30:13 33:54 38:49   5:05:13
3224 MIMA 4 4 33:29 35:02 36:19   2:20:08
3225 NICOLE Ebert 8 8 33:46 36:12 40:25   4:49:39
30. 5 Biker Freunde 23:43:34 39 Runden
3031 SCHLÖSSER Heiko 8 6 30:28 33:04 34:41 28:36 4:20:09
3032 KIERMEIER Katharina 7 7 28:44 37:06 40:35   4:27:11
3033 KRISCH Sabrina 8 7 37:42 40:30 42:46   5:24:05
3034 SCHWARZ Johannes 8 7 31:26 36:45 41:21   4:54:03
3035 EINZINGER Michael 8 7 7:22 31:42 39:31   4:38:04
31. Nordseebiker 2 23:47:02 39 Runden
3151 PAUL-HERMANN Kröger 8 7 33:10 35:07 36:52 29:34 4:35:28
3152 GERLINDE Konzok-Clausen 8 7 36:51 38:55 40:37   5:11:27
3153 OSE Lange 8 7 5:39 30:44 36:14   4:36:40
3154 GÜNTER Raths 8 7 32:56 35:37 41:38   4:45:03
3155 ANNELIE Jürgensen 7 6 37:04 39:46 42:16   4:38:22
32. Winzerer Theaterradler 23:52:19 39 Runden
3391 FLORIAN Forster 8 8 37:08 39:54 41:29 35:41 5:15:00
3392 MEIKE Westermeier 7 7 33:58 35:06 37:02   4:05:48
3393 THOMAS Rauch 7 7 32:28 34:24 37:11   4:00:48
3394 SUSANNE Karl 9 8 33:21 37:27 45:08   5:37:07
3395 ROLAND Wagner 8 8 34:53 36:41 38:20   4:53:34
33. Kette links 23:33:33 38 Runden
3401 DIETER Heitmann 15 3 30:21 32:42 38:38 28:31 8:06:26
3402 CHRISTIANE Heitmann 8 3 38:52 42:31 46:29   5:40:08
3403 BIRGIT Heitmann 8 2 37:44 39:57 41:22   5:19:40
3404 JAN Giepen 7 2 34:32 38:11 43:06   4:27:18
3405   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
34. Brain Attack I 23:54:59 37 Runden
3021 REILE Johannes 8 4 33:11 36:11 37:41 28:28 4:41:52
3022 DOHREN Vanessa 7 4 35:43 37:33 39:31   4:22:55
3023 ZELLHUBER Silke 7 4 37:01 38:09 41:06   4:27:09
3024 LINDER Nicolas 10 4 31:49 35:47 40:12   5:57:59
3025 VOGELSANG Ronald 5 4 43:58 53:00 1:09:51   4:25:03
35. Crazy Horses 23:39:55 35 Runden
3141 DARJA Horn 7 5 37:55 42:37 45:46   4:58:21
3142 REGINA Frank 8 6 35:28 39:12 45:22   5:13:42
3143 JESSICA Franz 7 6 37:14 41:56 46:21 35:54 4:47:34
3144 KATARINA Kempe 6 5 39:07 44:57 53:40   4:29:44
3145 HANNES Raithel 7 6 32:59 35:47 37:37   4:10:32
36. Dufte Treter 23:30:57 34 Runden
3201 BOCK Matthias 8 8 33:27 34:30 36:00 30:20 4:31:54
3202 ZELLNER Carina 8 8 26:06 49:39 2:19:31   6:37:14
3203 STEINBERGER Melanie 5 4 35:56 41:27 49:08   3:27:19
3204 DUFFE Tanja 7 7 36:49 41:42 46:10   4:51:54
3205 SCHMIDT Sebastian 6 6 36:13 40:25 45:37   4:02:34
37. Lions Club Kelheim-Holledau 23:26:58 29 Runden
3071 KLAUS Vallaster 5 5 34:28 1:58:28 6:01:18 31:17 8:25:10
3072 KLAUS Reuthlinger 7 7 32:20 37:42 43:42   4:23:57
3073 MAX Raab 7 7 35:01 40:04 56:12   4:40:29
3074 CHRISTINE Goß 5 5 36:54 38:23 40:25   3:11:55
3075 EVI Müller 5 5 29:59 33:05 37:34   2:45:25
38. Larifari Sieger Altmühlbühne 23:53:21 29 Runden
3171 SCHWEIGER Manuela 8 8 37:30 1:18:37 5:11:50 34:34 9:44:59
3172 FRAUENKNECHT Martin 7 7 35:39 40:28 45:46   4:43:18
3173 SOLLINGER Alexander 7 7 37:32 39:11 41:03   4:34:20
3174 PERRAS Steffi 7 7 38:50 41:31 43:52   4:50:42
3175   0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
39. AOK Gesundheitstandem 23:51:47 25 Runden
3231 FRÄNZI Ederer/Karin Tauber 25 1 33:45 58:19 7:58:27 31:55 23:51:47
3232 EVI Mirwald/Marion Seher 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
3233 HELMUT Wilhelm/Jürgen Bayer 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
3234 MARTIN Buchner/nn 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
3235 JÜRGEN Eixner/nn 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
40. Die Unerschrockkenen 22:38:30 22 Runden
3061 WERNER Öchsler 13 4 38:23 1:11:39 5:36:38   15:31:38
3062 OLIVER Jamin 6 3 41:51 45:36 48:20 38:12 4:26:12
3063 MARGARETE Jamin 3 3 52:01 53:33 56:13   2:40:39
3064 SILKE von Schwech 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00
3065 KONSTANTIN von Schwech 0 0 0:00 0:00 0:00   0:00

Startnr.

Name

Runden

Etappen

Min.

Avg.

Max.

Start-Rd.

Gesamt

Teams Damen

1. Kreissparkasse-Kelheim 23:55:53 47 Runden
5071 CLAUDIA Schäffer 10 10 28:19 30:15 32:21   5:02:30
5072 MAYER Ingrid 10 10 27:21 28:31 29:18   4:45:14
5073 EVA Seidl 9 9 29:50 31:22 32:27   4:42:22
5074 HEIKE Münsterer 9 9 30:29 31:47 33:45 27:39 4:41:55
5075 BARBARA Gebhardt 9 9 29:47 31:32 33:04   4:43:49
2. RacingAmazones 23:35:27 46 Runden
5101 CHRISTINE Göldner 9 9 28:44 30:37 31:50   4:35:39
5102 MARIA Vogel 9 9 27:51 30:19 33:01   4:32:53
5103 MARIA Wilke 10 10 28:37 30:27 32:17 27:14 5:01:20
5104 BIANCA Brückner 10 10 27:45 30:07 32:14   5:01:15
5105 YVONNE Wartenberg 8 8 30:39 33:02 36:26   4:24:19
3. Markls Quarktaschen 23:51:33 46 Runden
5031 KATHARINA Stockbauer 11 11 28:17 30:32 32:06 26:03 5:31:33
5032 STANZI Kleehaupt 10 10 28:48 30:45 31:54   5:07:33
5033 LISA Schmatz 5 5 29:10 30:22 32:06   2:31:53
5034 CHRISTINA Forster 10 10 29:14 33:50 1:01:45   5:38:28
5035 EVA Neuhoff 10 10 28:33 30:12 32:18   5:02:04
4. Golden Girls 23:50:21 45 Runden
5081 MONI Michel 10 10 28:23 30:19 31:34 25:21 4:58:13
5082 HEIDE Pototzky 8 8 31:59 33:16 35:07   4:26:13
5083 INGEBORG Joa 9 9 30:02 31:47 33:17   4:46:04
5084 RENATE Braun 9 9 28:56 30:23 31:46   4:33:34
5085 SABINE Schuh 9 9 32:18 34:01 35:29   5:06:14
5. TV Kiri - Opitec 23:54:55 43 Runden
5011 ERIKA Trunk 9 8 30:18 33:04 36:35   4:57:38
5012 ANNETTE Seubert 8 7 31:50 34:10 37:39   4:33:26
5013 REGINA Kaurisch 9 8 31:18 33:01 34:23 28:35 4:52:47
5014 ANDREA Cantow 8 7 30:55 33:48 35:11   4:30:28
5015 RITA Mitnacht-Kraus 9 8 30:44 33:23 36:24   5:00:34
6. TSV Langquaid Team Sparkasse 23:08:55 40 Runden
5061 MARIA Fischer 8 8 31:48 33:00 34:34   4:24:01
5062 KATHRIN Übelhör 8 8 34:45 35:48 37:03   4:46:26
5063 MARGOT Labitzke 8 8 33:34 35:49 37:21 31:32 4:42:16
5064 MARIANNE Dorsch 8 8 33:17 34:39 36:22   4:37:16
5065 HELGA Schmauser 8 8 32:37 34:51 37:11   4:38:53
7. Shoppingpause 23:33:00 39 Runden
5021 CHRISTINE Mattis 9 7 29:57 32:46 33:59 27:40 4:49:50
5022 MARIE Luise Möller 8 7 36:08 37:26 39:45   4:59:29
5023 CARMEN Klier 7 6 36:38 38:44 41:03   4:31:13
5024 ELLEN Carl 7 6 34:08 35:37 37:51   4:09:20
5025 SIMONE Schönfelder 8 7 35:18 37:53 40:40   5:03:06
8. Flachlandradler 23:24:50 38 Runden
5091 GAßNER Vanessa 9 9 36:32 39:13 42:00 34:01 5:47:48
5092 PRITSCHET Lena 6 6 35:56 37:54 40:37   3:47:28
5093 STROBL Anja 8 8 32:13 33:44 35:06   4:29:54
5094 BIEDERMANN Carolin 8 8 33:52 36:00 38:12   4:48:06
5095 CLEEMANN Conny 7 7 36:10 38:47 41:12   4:31:33
9. Braun-Racingteam 23:30:11 38 Runden
5041 STEFANIE Geller 11 8 31:17 34:38 38:58 27:23 6:13:46
5042 KERSTIN Kugler 9 8 33:32 37:50 41:58   5:40:36
5043 SYLVIA Beyer 8 8 32:55 35:59 39:03   4:47:55
5044 BLANKA Jesberger 1 1 30:51 30:51 30:51   30:51
5045 BECCA Schmid 9 8 31:27 41:53 1:13:19   6:17:01
10. Goldbergmädels 23:21:15 26 Runden
5051 SCHMID Heike 6 6 39:48 51:41 1:30:12 39:38 4:58:06
5052 SEEBADE Martina 5 5 39:47 1:41:09 5:44:56   8:25:45
5053 EIBL Daniela 5 5 37:02 38:38 41:29   3:13:14
5054 GOHMERT Christina 5 5 37:58 39:52 41:31   3:19:21
5055 SCHMIDT Ines 5 5 39:52 40:57 42:46   3:24:48

Startnr.

Name

Runden

Etappen

Min.

Avg.

Max.

Start-Rd.

Gesamt

Einzelfahrer Herren

1. Probst-racing-Team 23:30:38 48 Runden
7098 RIEBER Markus 48 1 24:59 29:30 41:03 23:36 23:30:38
2. Sportunion Tarrenz 23:30:38 48 Runden
7082 FRANZ Waibl 48 1 24:03 29:32 41:02 22:29 23:30:38
3. Bernd Paul 23:30:22 47 Runden
7010 PAUL Bernd 47 1 26:48 30:08 38:57 24:12 23:30:22
4. Team Forchheim 23:51:35 42 Runden
7134 HARRRY Schweikert 42 1 30:06 34:15 38:12 27:16 23:51:35
5. Raben -Group 23:37:52 40 Runden
7022 CHRISTIAN Laußer 40 1 27:16 35:40 56:35 26:25 23:37:52
6. SoloDebüt 23:24:48 39 Runden
7106 MARKUS Hertlein 39 1 32:22 36:08 41:54 31:27 23:24:48
7. Skiclub Sandizell 23:02:41 38 Runden
7119 HIERETH Leonhard 38 1 30:37 36:30 54:56 31:43 23:02:41
8. Sunshine Morning Ride 23:15:39 38 Runden
7073 MATTI 38 1 31:47 36:47 56:08 34:20 23:15:39
9. Bosch Radsportgruppe e. V. 22:55:11 37 Runden
7141 ANDREAS Reents 37 1 26:46 37:29 59:01 25:36 22:55:11
10. VFLCF Ingolstadt 23:12:28 37 Runden
7020 THOMAS Stocker 37 1 27:45 37:56 2:05:10 26:27 23:12:28
11. CicliCarlo 23:33:12 37 Runden
7145 ROLAND Hausler 37 1 29:36 38:29 1:10:46 27:39 23:33:12
12. RV Concordia Wernberg 23:39:08 37 Runden
7093 JÜRGEN Franke 37 1 29:05 38:40 1:51:37 26:55 23:39:08
13. Radsport Gaimersheim 23:54:56 37 Runden
7129 ALBERT Kratzer 37 1 31:16 38:56 1:04:21 33:11 23:54:56
14. Red Baroons 23:24:49 36 Runden
7002 BERMANSEDER Klaus 36 1 30:51 39:20 57:56 27:49 23:24:49
15. Raben Group - FC 23:43:45 36 Runden
7021 MICHAEL BRINSTEINER 36 1 26:58 39:57 2:45:20 25:17 23:43:45
16.   23:56:45 36 Runden
7156 JESSENK Dominik 36 1 28:44 40:18 1:21:01 25:40 23:56:45
17. Zweiradcenter im Donaupark 23:29:25 35 Runden
7062 FRANZ Wittmann 35 1 30:05 40:38 1:01:57 27:22 23:29:25
18. Pegnitzradler 23:44:44 35 Runden
7012 SCHMIEDEL Klaus 35 1 29:24 41:03 1:08:42 28:48 23:44:44
19. A-Team Allgäu 23:52:35 35 Runden
7104 MORGEN Roland 35 1 31:19 41:17 1:00:13 28:46 23:52:35
20. Corpus-Sanus Greding 22:48:59 34 Runden
7004 MANFRED Porkert 34 1 31:31 40:35 1:03:34 29:30 22:48:59
21. Aeroberer 23:33:22 34 Runden
7055 OLIVER Kurzweil 34 1 28:49 42:01 1:30:03 26:30 23:33:22
22. Eine Runde geht noch 23:33:32 34 Runden
7046 VOLKER Friedrich 34 1 32:32 41:52 1:03:49 31:54 23:33:32
23. Leitl 23:43:03 34 Runden
7027 LEITL Johann 34 1 34:26 42:09 1:14:32 31:59 23:43:03
24. TWin Neumarkt 23:44:34 34 Runden
7017 CHRISTIAN Röll 34 1 32:39 42:12 1:01:14 31:33 23:44:34
25. TEAM MINIKIN 23:26:51 33 Runden
7097 SIGI Alber 33 1 36:42 42:50 55:21 35:42 23:26:51
26. TEAM MINIKIN 23:26:52 33 Runden
7116 KARL Pröbstl 33 1 36:45 42:51 55:25 35:38 23:26:52
27. Veloteam SV Herbern 23:27:15 33 Runden
7144 MARTIN Groene 33 1 28:01 43:06 2:13:27 27:51 23:27:15
28.   23:32:50 33 Runden
7154 STRAßMEIER Konrad 33 1 29:09 43:18 2:14:58 27:10 23:32:50
29. Radlcacher 23:38:38 33 Runden
7076 HANS Hofrichter 33 1 29:50 43:26 2:58:42 28:27 23:38:38
30. Plattfuß 23:52:17 33 Runden
7090 ROBERT Wiesmann 33 1 32:59 43:41 1:13:12 34:12 23:52:17
31. Carbon statt Kondition 23:16:22 32 Runden
7005 ULRICH Stockbrink 32 1 33:25 44:01 1:41:12 31:42 23:16:22
32. rad+sport ersing ehingen 23:30:09 32 Runden
7075 HORST Perzi 32 1 34:46 44:24 2:03:22 33:17 23:30:09
33. Cafe Markl schicKEHria 23:44:32 32 Runden
7064 STEFAN Ipfelkofer 32 1 34:18 44:50 1:18:01 34:32 23:44:32
34. TWin Neumarkt 23:47:29 32 Runden
7105 MANFRED Büttner 32 1 30:39 45:02 4:15:49 31:06 23:47:29
35. RSV Rifiglio 23:50:39 32 Runden
7043 RICHARD Kempter 32 1 32:21 45:07 2:46:33 31:39 23:50:39
36. tb-active.com 22:25:04 31 Runden
7083 THOMAS Rieger 31 1 30:59 43:50 1:16:42 29:41 22:25:04
37. RSV Rifiglio 23:25:04 31 Runden
7006 BAXTER Phillips 31 1 32:25 45:46 1:56:10 31:38 23:25:04
38. TEAM MINIKIN 23:26:46 31 Runden
7101 GRAMANN Markus 31 1 36:46 45:42 2:23:44 35:38 23:26:46
39. TEAM MINIKIN 23:26:49 31 Runden
7080 SIGI Spitzer 31 1 36:47 45:42 1:35:08 35:42 23:26:49
40. Team Babo 23:29:26 31 Runden
7113 THOMAS Jakubek 31 1 30:59 46:03 2:38:38 27:29 23:29:26
41. Ammersee Triagators 23:30:01 31 Runden
7003 STEPHAN Mayer 31 1 30:17 45:59 1:26:51 30:21 23:30:01
42. Ostfriesland-Express 23:36:40 31 Runden
7086 ANDREAS Broschinski 31 1 34:37 46:03 3:20:45 34:59 23:36:40
43. team-radelmann 23:40:44 31 Runden
7088 PABSDORF reiner 31 1 32:42 46:17 1:29:52 31:56 23:40:44
44. Einzelkämpfer Michael 23:48:40 31 Runden
7054 SCHMÜSER Michael 31 1 34:13 46:36 1:10:33 30:13 23:48:40
45. Phoenix Racing / RSC Wolfratshausen 23:52:26 31 Runden
7126 JÜRGEN Bauer 31 1 31:29 46:47 1:43:33 28:30 23:52:26
46. 1.RV Pirna 22:29:10 30 Runden
7007 CHRISTIAN Bellmann 30 1 29:42 45:32 2:47:22 28:41 22:29:10
47. Redbullbike 22:42:42 30 Runden
7070 UWE Trommer 30 1 33:45 45:54 1:29:54 31:26 22:42:42
48. Lowrider 23:02:29 30 Runden
7120 STADLER Thomas 30 1 29:13 46:42 3:08:36 27:52 23:02:29
49. Bosch Radsportgruppe e.V. 23:09:36 30 Runden
7112 CHRISTIAN Gärtner 30 1 29:47 46:55 1:56:31 28:39 23:09:36
50. VFLCF Ingolstadt 23:12:28 30 Runden
7033 GEORG von Großmann 30 1 30:12 47:01 3:41:32 28:49 23:12:28
51. Mich 23:24:25 30 Runden
7143 HÄUSLER Michael 30 1 32:10 47:19 2:39:07 31:53 23:24:25
52. TEAM MINIKIN 23:26:45 30 Runden
7099 MANE Kramel 30 1 36:49 47:16 2:10:10 35:39 23:26:45
53. WUG RACING 23:29:13 30 Runden
7094 JENS Volkersdorfer 30 1 31:06 47:34 2:26:15 29:31 23:29:13
54. Gartengeräte Paulus 23:29:55 30 Runden
7074 SIEGFRIED Riepl 30 1 29:56 47:42 2:23:04 26:27 23:29:55
55. RSG Hellern 23:52:14 30 Runden
7036 RAINER Buitkamp 30 1 33:00 48:20 2:16:44 30:17 23:52:14
56. Percy 23:11:58 29 Runden
7103 KLAUS Hiemer 29 1 30:39 48:41 3:05:03 28:47 23:11:58
57. Speiche 23:21:36 29 Runden
7065 DREYER 29 1 37:02 48:40 1:43:48 38:50 23:21:36
58.   23:25:09 29 Runden
7151 SIEDLACZEK Peter 29 1 31:26 49:09 4:16:15 28:42 23:25:09
59. Dad on Tour 23:36:46 29 Runden
7009 STEFAN Schmidt 29 1 33:55 49:28 1:24:10 31:27 23:36:46
60. Woiferl 23:37:19 29 Runden
7124 MIES Karl-Heinz 29 1 35:39 49:23 1:48:08 34:33 23:37:19
61. Bayernoil 23:37:40 29 Runden
7108 MARTIN Strosahl 29 1 31:00 49:34 2:12:50 29:41 23:37:40
62. RSC Wolnzach Solo 23:45:46 29 Runden
7084 BIEDERER Werner 29 1 29:06 49:56 6:24:38 27:18 23:45:46
63. RSV Rifiglio 23:50:36 29 Runden
7040 KANNENBERG Jan-Henrik 29 1 32:20 49:57 3:17:26 31:39 23:50:36
64. Dieter Hayduk 22:14:43 28 Runden
7139 HAYDUK Dieter 28 1 35:18 48:06 1:23:03 35:49 22:14:43
65. HallZig-Express powered by Triathlon.de Shop Nürnberg 22:29:03 28 Runden
7071 MARTIN Ziegenberg 28 1 28:23 49:00 6:21:00 25:39 22:29:03
66. presssackexpress 50 22:41:16 28 Runden
7034 HENNING Netzeband 28 1 35:10 49:11 2:08:46 33:17 22:41:16
67. TSV Kusterdingen/Leichtathletik 23:05:22 28 Runden
7066 DIETMAR Veith 28 1 36:07 49:55 2:19:17 37:16 23:05:22
68. Rainer Popp 23:20:06 28 Runden
7117 RAINER Popp 28 1 29:02 50:50 7:01:34 27:19 23:20:06
69. Ratschob 22:08:36 27 Runden
7061 THOMAS Ratschob 27 1 24:58 50:11 6:21:47 23:41 22:08:36
70. Uwe 23:03:13 27 Runden
7058 UWE Behrend 27 1 33:23 51:58 3:04:42 31:47 23:03:13
71. Lowriders 23:30:57 27 Runden
7122 STEFAN Scheibinger 27 1 29:17 53:11 4:30:37 27:53 23:30:57
72. Korby 23:41:20 27 Runden
7045 JÜRGEN Zyla 27 1 35:46 53:24 4:51:43 32:33 23:41:20
73. Radfreunde Lampertheim 16:13:37 26 Runden
7053 UWE Blaffert 26 1 29:44 37:48 1:23:40 28:34 16:13:37
74. amo-c 22:46:16 26 Runden
7056 ANDREAS Jost 26 1 35:37 53:16 1:55:54 34:24 22:46:16
75. amo-c 22:46:19 26 Runden
7049 ANGELO Montesanto 26 1 35:37 53:16 1:55:59 34:23 22:46:19
76. Team Mammut 23:25:03 26 Runden
7115 ANDREAS Denk 26 1 35:32 54:49 2:06:18 34:21 23:25:03
77. Sport Zimmermann 13:28:33 25 Runden
7089 KRAUSE Bernhard 25 1 26:44 32:37 46:05 25:37 13:28:33
78. Spedition Gritzbach 20:01:32 25 Runden
7081 HELMUT Gritzbach 25 1 30:13 48:47 3:37:12 30:23 20:01:32
79. TMK/Custom Cycling 21:51:52 25 Runden
7038 PETER Ehrsam 25 1 35:06 53:16 2:05:33 33:25 21:51:52
80. ImmowertHofer 22:27:53 25 Runden
7127 GERHARD Hofer 25 1 36:43 54:48 2:56:39 32:38 22:27:53
81. Wiesenacker 22:49:17 25 Runden
7042 GUTTENBERGER Bernhard 25 1 29:03 55:58 3:08:49 26:02 22:49:17
82. RC-Lahn-Eder-Freunde 23:15:05 25 Runden
7031 TIMO Hartmann 25 1 35:04 56:44 4:34:16 33:24 23:15:05
83. TEAM MINIKIN 23:26:48 25 Runden
7125 GIUSEPPE Fiorino 25 1 36:45 57:07 4:46:29 35:44 23:26:48
84. RMV 23:49:06 25 Runden
7008 WALTER Noe 25 1 33:16 58:13 7:22:14 31:47 23:49:06
85. KTM Racer 23:52:29 25 Runden
7128 STEFAN Forstner 25 1 34:54 58:18 6:44:28 33:13 23:52:29
86. Project X 14:57:19 24 Runden
7131 MARCEL Bischof 24 1 28:27 37:52 2:39:57 26:23 14:57:19
87. no sleep till bernem 17:21:22 24 Runden
7133 MIKE 24 1 29:38 44:01 2:15:30 28:43 17:21:22
88. Michael Sommer 22:47:38 24 Runden
7037 MICHAEL Sommer 24 1 32:43 58:04 6:28:04 31:55 22:47:38
89. Präsi 23:34:35 24 Runden
7149 GAIDA Holger 24 1 32:47 1:00:03 7:50:50 33:14 23:34:35
90. mari.24 23:45:07 24 Runden
7092 MANFRED Richter 24 1 39:26 1:00:24 4:48:33 35:40 23:45:07
91.   23:01:25 23 Runden
7155 NOTHOF Gottfried 23 1 30:26 1:01:31 5:38:19 27:54 23:01:25
92. RSC Buchholz 13:56:43 22 Runden
7079 MISCHA Runkel 22 1 30:07 38:30 1:04:21 27:57 13:56:43
93. LokomotiveRotesRitzel 18:32:03 22 Runden
7029 SILVIO Kahl 22 1 35:21 51:18 4:16:53 34:31 18:32:03
94. TEAM HERZOG 22:42:34 22 Runden
7135 KAUL Frank 22 1 36:29 1:03:10 3:19:51 35:51 22:42:34
95. Der Wolf 23:20:34 22 Runden
7060 KEIFERT Hans 22 1 36:33 1:04:59 7:45:35 35:50 23:20:34
96. DER SCHÖNWETTERFAHRER 23:35:54 22 Runden
7059 LIERSCH 22 1 38:00 1:05:46 4:15:39 34:35 23:35:54
97. Soave1 23:56:54 22 Runden
7152 SEMBERBONI Andrea 22 1 34:04 1:06:58 2:59:55 30:22 23:56:54
98. TV-Kiri-OPITEC 21:13:11 21 Runden
7039 EDGAR Günzel 21 1 35:16 1:01:56 4:12:23 34:23 21:13:11
99. POWER GMBH 23:33:16 21 Runden
7015 HARTMUT Meier 21 1 35:13 1:08:55 7:58:28 34:44 23:33:16
100. Team Steile Wand I 23:38:46 21 Runden
7018 PIERRE Wießner 21 1 35:34 1:09:13 7:27:57 34:16 23:38:46
101. Team Steile Wand II 23:38:49 21 Runden
7016 ALEXANDER Graf 21 1 35:50 1:09:13 7:27:55 34:17 23:38:49
102. Radanschlag 23:38:49 21 Runden
7032 STEV Kolar 21 1 35:37 1:09:13 7:27:54 34:18 23:38:49
103.   23:40:41 21 Runden
7150 MOTZKAU Jürgen 21 1 35:33 1:09:18 5:55:42 34:29 23:40:41
104. Skatingschule Scherrer Solo 1 23:19:14 20 Runden
7132 MAIK Rolle 20 1 33:56 1:12:02 9:18:57 30:30 23:19:14
105. TSV Bad Gögging Radfreunde 23:25:02 20 Runden
7030 CHRISTIAN Schie 20 1 32:16 1:12:25 9:04:37 28:53 23:25:02
106. Frohburger Sportzentrum 23:26:54 20 Runden
7102 LUTZ Grünewald 20 1 31:01 1:12:29 10:45:49 29:28 23:26:54
107.   23:35:35 20 Runden
7148 SCHRADER Holger 20 1 35:37 1:12:41 7:58:16 34:25 23:35:35
108. Phönix 23:54:15 20 Runden
7107 KUMB 20 1 35:21 1:13:28 7:04:49 38:17 23:54:15
109. BSG Rennradfahren 20:33:38 18 Runden
7067 ACHIM Klein 18 1 39:27 1:10:31 6:29:57 34:42 20:33:38
110. Frogs on Bikes 23:21:53 18 Runden
7047 STEFAN Wieners 18 1 35:39 1:20:26 7:03:34 34:28 23:21:53
111. FROGS ON BIKE 23:21:56 18 Runden
7051 MARCUS Bezold 18 1 32:31 1:20:35 9:00:27 31:46 23:21:56
112. Team Nasshoven 12:35:31 16 Runden
7050 MARCO Nasshoven 16 1 36:32 47:58 1:20:25 35:46 12:35:31
113. duerner 22:13:41 16 Runden
7100 DÜRNER Heinz 16 1 34:43 1:26:44 8:01:44 32:34 22:13:41
114. Simon Hofer 16:00:22 15 Runden
7048 HOFER Simon 15 1 30:39 1:06:36 5:05:30 27:52 16:00:22
115. Frogs on Bikes 23:21:54 15 Runden
7085 SVEN Brueninghaus 15 1 32:33 1:37:51 10:01:56 31:57 23:21:54
116. Arthur Kink 23:37:16 15 Runden
7110 KINK Arthur 15 1 51:09 1:37:54 6:32:04 46:36 23:37:16
117. Andreas 7:20:29 14 Runden
7091 ANDREAS Büttgen 14 1 29:17 31:47 38:17 27:13 7:20:29
118. Tria-Team Bruchköbel 8:30:57 14 Runden
7137 SEBASTIAN Bechtel 14 1 29:36 37:09 1:08:40 27:56 8:30:57
119. Peter Rittger 19:21:21 14 Runden
7026 PETER Rittger 14 1 40:49 1:26:26 6:04:42 37:30 19:21:21
120. Rookie 21:33:38 14 Runden
7057 CHRISTIAN 14 1 40:35 1:36:33 7:04:37 38:17 21:33:38
121. Caorle Team Babo 7:51:55 13 Runden
7114 KARL Märkl 13 1 31:34 36:55 1:02:45 28:52 7:51:55
122. Soave2 23:09:30 13 Runden
7153 SICCHIERI Domenico 13 1 30:13 1:53:27 16:30:08 27:57 23:09:30
123. TEAM MINIKIN 23:26:53 13 Runden
7111 THOMAS Steiner 13 1 36:42 1:54:15 15:15:11 35:43 23:26:53
124. der Zarte ohne die Harte 7:44:51 12 Runden
7136 HÄRTLING 12 1 33:32 39:22 53:50 31:45 7:44:51
125. Frogs on Bikes 19:56:08 12 Runden
7052 JOACHIM Richard 12 1 35:38 1:45:36 9:05:55 34:30 19:56:08
126. charlie 7:46:31 11 Runden
7096 KARL baumgartner 11 1 31:33 43:47 1:37:24 28:33 7:46:31
127. RSC Altheim/Valeri 5:34:15 10 Runden
7072 VALERI Maier 10 1 29:47 33:56 38:55 28:43 5:34:15
128. "Rheinländer" es kann nur einen geben 6:31:11 8 Runden
7121 NORBERT Roland 8 1 39:29 50:55 1:32:20 34:42 6:31:11
129. RadUnion Halle 4:32:40 7 Runden
7028 MARTIN Nake 7 1 30:33 39:52 1:19:16 33:27 4:32:40
130. Wischmann Racing 3:00:13 5 Runden
7095 MARC Wischmann 5 1 35:43 36:26 37:05 34:27 3:00:13

Startnr.

Name

Runden

Etappen

Min.

Avg.

Max.

Start-Rd.

Gesamt

Einzelfahrer Damen

1. Lotter Objekt Kelheim 23:01:56 37 Runden
6015 MITSCHKE Alexandra 37 1 30:05 37:37 45:36 27:12 23:01:56
2. TEAM MINIKIN 23:26:44 33 Runden
6009 ELLI Spitzer 33 1 36:46 42:50 55:27 35:41 23:26:44
3. Skatingschule Scherrer Solo 2 23:19:13 32 Runden
6013 DENISE Brüderlein 32 1 30:12 44:12 1:13:35 28:53 23:19:13
4. TMK/Custom Cycling 21:19:40 27 Runden
6005 PETRA Ehrsam 27 1 33:11 48:01 1:55:24 31:14 21:19:40
5. Wischmann Racing 23:38:51 27 Runden
6010 ALEXANDRA Galonska 27 1 35:39 53:14 2:24:54 34:31 23:38:51
6. Team Drinkuth-Multipower 23:29:41 24 Runden
6011 CARMEN Burmeister 24 1 30:41 1:00:05 3:45:54 27:44 23:29:41
7. Wenn nicht jetzt - wann dann? bin dabei! 19:34:10 20 Runden
6012 KATRIN Drozdz 20 1 37:30 59:51 4:22:44 36:43 19:34:10
8. Wenn nicht jetzt - wann dann ? 19:34:10 20 Runden
6002 CONNY Niemeyer 20 1 37:33 59:52 4:22:44 36:41 19:34:10
9. Roadrunners 23:37:39 20 Runden
6008 DREYER 20 1 39:14 1:12:34 4:55:39 38:52 23:37:39
10. Team Nasshoven 13:28:35 17 Runden
6006 SILVIA Nasshoven 17 1 36:32 48:18 1:20:15 35:46 13:28:35
11.   23:40:47 16 Runden
6014 SLOWIK Elvira 16 1 41:47 1:32:09 10:50:21 38:21 23:40:47
12. KaBa 23:35:10 15 Runden
6007 BAACKE Katharina 15 1 41:45 1:38:25 9:05:07 37:17 23:35:10
13. Druckerei Dollmann 11:12:30 10 Runden
6004 SANDRA Dollmann 10 1 43:09 1:10:26 1:59:51 38:31 11:12:30