11.jpg12.jpg13.jpg14.jpg15.jpg16.jpg17.jpg18.jpg

 

Ergebnis 2012

Veranstaltungsort:
Innenstadt Kelheim

Details gibt es hier: anzeigen

Startnr. Name Runden Etappen min. Mittel max. Start-Rd. Gesamt

Einzelfahrer männlich

1. Probst-Racing-Team 23:49:00 47 Runden
40 RIEBER Markus 47 1 00:24:42 00:30:24 00:35:10   23:49:00
2. Sportunion Tarrenz 1 23:28:40 46 Runden
44 WAIBL Franz 46 1 00:23:14 00:30:37 00:34:40   23:28:40
2. Thomas Ratschob 23:28:40 46 Runden
59 RATSCHOB Thomas 46 1 00:23:13 00:30:37 00:34:40   23:28:40
4. Fit In Blaibach 23:40:00 45 Runden
139 STEINBERGER Rainer 45 1 00:24:29 00:31:33 00:37:00   23:40:00
5. AutoLeitz-SVLupburg 23:32:02 44 Runden
120 BLANK Erich 44 1 00:24:41 00:32:05 00:36:28   23:32:02
6. Brothers-Racing-Team 23:37:37 44 Runden
107 LARS Vollmer 44 1 00:24:39 00:32:13 00:44:42   23:37:37
7. Probst-Racing-Team 2 23:38:00 43 Runden
41 OVARY Csaba 43 1 00:24:43 00:32:58 00:43:45   23:38:00
8. TriAs Flensburg 23:35:00 42 Runden
146 HANS-JÜRGEN Heinzmann 42 1 00:26:40 00:33:41 00:44:07   23:35:00
9. DJK Daßwang 3 23:32:00 41 Runden
130 MICHAEL Probst 41 1 00:28:29 00:34:26 00:40:45   23:32:00
10. Leni 1 23:50:20 41 Runden
5 SCHWEIKERT Harry 41 1 00:29:26 00:34:53 00:47:21   23:50:20
11. Hessisches Always Ultra Racing Team Hormonbändiger 23:25:25 40 Runden
43 RUPPE Thorsten 40 1 00:25:39 00:35:08 00:42:35   23:25:25
12. Sportunion Tarrenz 2 23:40:49 40 Runden
39 LADNER Ronald 40 1 00:25:48 00:35:31 00:49:38   23:40:49
13. Team Marmotte Claudio 23:10:12 39 Runden
18 DIETL Klaus 39 1 00:26:53 00:35:38 01:15:05   23:10:12
14. Benno 23:23:48 39 Runden
137 BENNO Beckstein 39 1 00:26:38 00:35:59 01:00:40   23:23:48
15. WFV Finkenstein am Faaker See 23:55:00 39 Runden
46 EGGER Michael 39 1 00:30:44 00:36:47 01:02:35   23:55:00
16. Turbo-Ente 23:39:22 38 Runden
7 NOGHEROTTO Franco 38 1 00:29:18 00:37:21 00:49:01   23:39:22
17. Team Herzinger 23:40:11 38 Runden
149 HERZINGER Stefan 38 1 00:29:33 00:37:22 00:56:37   23:40:11
18. collemartello 23:45:11 38 Runden
138 JÜRGEN Hammer 38 1 00:32:07 00:37:30 00:53:37   23:45:11
19. Bikes'n Boards Vektor Bikes 23:39:15 37 Runden
52 GAUL Michael 37 1 00:29:16 00:38:21 00:58:22   23:39:15
20. RC Oberperfuss 23:43:00 37 Runden
42 MANFRED Kuen 37 1 00:26:30 00:38:27 01:35:14   23:43:00
21. LSV-Pirna 23:48:08 37 Runden
30 JACOB Wolfgang 37 1 00:29:40 00:38:35 00:55:10   23:48:08
22. Team Pharmador 20:50:18 36 Runden
115 MARTIN Tauber 36 1 00:25:30 00:34:43 00:42:42   20:50:18
23. DJK Daßwang 2 23:19:08 36 Runden
101 HAGEN Steffen 36 1 00:30:42 00:38:51 01:09:07   23:19:08
24. IRON Kroko 23:24:42 36 Runden
126 BELLYNCK Gregory 36 1 00:25:37 00:39:01 01:51:00   23:24:42
25. Team Ried Ochsen 2 23:45:00 36 Runden
66 DIETER Ketelhut 36 1 00:31:00 00:39:35 00:51:26   23:45:00
26. RTC Altwarmbüchen 23:15:46 35 Runden
28 JOHANNES Lyda 35 1 00:29:25 00:39:52 00:49:08   23:15:46
27. Vleischerei 23:19:16 35 Runden
1 STEFFEN Lengefeld 35 1 00:32:35 00:39:58 01:02:54   23:19:16
28. Radreisen Beck 23:32:11 35 Runden
86 HARRY Piske 35 1 00:33:34 00:40:20 01:12:13   23:32:11
29. Bike & bite 23:43:30 35 Runden
68 REINSTEIN Manfred 35 1 00:27:10 00:40:40 01:55:57   23:43:30
30. Twin Neumarkt 23:45:30 35 Runden
4 BÜTTNER Manfred 35 1 00:30:47 00:40:43 01:12:14   23:45:30
31. MÜNZ Teamkleidung 23:29:15 34 Runden
53 KLAUS KÄFER 34 1 00:33:54 00:41:26 01:02:13   23:29:15
32. Cross-Eurasia 2 23:29:35 34 Runden
119 DÖRING Falk 34 1 00:30:56 00:41:27 01:28:20   23:29:35
33. Papa egge 23:39:00 34 Runden
85 ECKERT Thorsten 34 1 00:29:30 00:41:44 03:52:54   23:39:00
34. Wadlbeisser 23:41:00 34 Runden
121 PRAML Manfred 34 1 00:27:59 00:41:47 02:55:06   23:41:00
35. Franke - RV Concordia Wernberg 23:43:00 34 Runden
80 JÜRGEN Franke 34 1 00:30:49 00:41:51 01:21:47   23:43:00
36. RC Concordia `86 München 23:46:13 34 Runden
75 SCHÄFER Klaus 34 1 00:32:04 00:41:56 01:29:40   23:46:13
37. Red Bull Bike 23:53:00 34 Runden
71 TROMMER Uwe 34 1 00:31:56 00:42:08 01:11:08   23:53:00
38. Achim Heukemes 23:55:00 34 Runden
32 ACHIM Heukemes 34 1 00:30:35 00:42:12 00:55:57   23:55:00
39. TUS Fürstenfeldbruck 23:25:21 33 Runden
108 GERHARD Seidl 33 1 00:29:43 00:42:35 02:09:18   23:25:21
40. promaintain 23:29:23 33 Runden
58 KLAUS Kessels 33 1 00:30:45 00:42:42 02:04:11   23:29:23
41. Radio AKTIV Racing 23:38:00 33 Runden
147 NEUNER Michael 33 1 00:33:39 00:42:58 01:19:04   23:38:00
42. Hefeexpress Böbing 23:39:45 33 Runden
140 SCHOHN Mirko 33 1 00:34:41 00:43:01 00:53:51   23:39:45
43. Aumüller Druck Regensburg 23:45:00 33 Runden
38 HOFRICHTER Hans 33 1 00:30:16 00:43:10 02:54:19   23:45:00
44. Süßenbacher 23:46:00 33 Runden
73 HEINRICH Michael 33 1 00:26:02 00:43:12 04:31:58   23:46:00
45. IPN Köln 23:59:01 33 Runden
143 FELTEN Peter 33 1 00:32:03 00:43:36 01:18:07   23:59:01
46. SCHÖNWETTERFAHRER 23:25:20 32 Runden
51 LIERSCH Michael 32 1 00:32:28 00:43:55 01:18:08   23:25:20
47. Lupi Spuma 23:28:42 32 Runden
134 ALEXANDER Karelly 32 1 00:27:07 00:44:01 03:49:34   23:28:42
48. SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 23:43:11 32 Runden
56 REINHARD Herrmann 32 1 00:29:27 00:44:28 04:02:20   23:43:11
49. no sleep till bernem 22:59:33 31 Runden
103 MIKE Opelt 31 1 00:29:27 00:44:30 01:58:08   22:59:33
50. Fahrschule Wöhrmann 23:13:44 31 Runden
79 WITTMANN Franz 31 1 00:30:46 00:44:57 00:58:42   23:13:44
51. SRAM Sulzbach-Rosenberger Rad Mafia 23:25:00 31 Runden
37 ERNST Frank 31 1 00:27:57 00:45:19 02:09:22   23:25:00
52. Union Radsport St.Florian 23:58:33 31 Runden
74 DRACH Günter 31 1 00:26:44 00:46:24 06:40:16   23:58:33
53. Team Runners Point 21:24:05 30 Runden
12 MANFRED Terting 30 1 00:27:54 00:42:48 01:25:44   21:24:05
54. Rüdiger 21:53:43 30 Runden
132 MÜLLER Rüdiger 30 1 00:34:14 00:43:47 01:28:00   21:53:43
55. Atze 23:14:09 30 Runden
64 GÖTZ Gerhard 30 1 00:32:05 00:46:28 03:57:20   23:14:09
56. Cross-Eurasia 1 23:18:36 30 Runden
118 DÖRING Johannes 30 1 00:33:54 00:46:37 02:20:54   23:18:36
57. teamradelmann 23:19:52 30 Runden
105 PABSDORF reiner 30 1 00:30:41 00:46:39 01:21:05   23:19:52
58. Immowert Hofer 23:23:53 30 Runden
87 GERHARD Hofer 30 1 00:31:03 00:46:47 02:15:43   23:23:53
59. Carbon statt Kondition 23:27:35 30 Runden
24 ULLI Stockbrink 30 1 00:32:25 00:46:55 02:15:25   23:27:35
60. charlie 23:32:00 30 Runden
70 CHARLIE Baumgartner 30 1 00:31:48 00:47:03 01:51:13   23:32:00
61. Pesi 23:20:17 29 Runden
142 SIEDLACZEK Peter 29 1 00:29:48 00:48:17 03:30:54   23:20:17
62. daniel mahrer 23:42:00 29 Runden
110 MAHRER daniel 29 1 00:27:17 00:49:02 05:34:27   23:42:00
63. Uwe 23:50:00 29 Runden
45 BEHREND Uwe 29 1 00:30:38 00:49:18 02:23:38   23:50:00
64. Michael Dhom 20:04:59 28 Runden
36 MICHAEL Dhom 28 1 00:29:34 00:43:02 03:25:34   20:04:59
65. Rahmenverbieger 23:25:23 28 Runden
95 ERHARD Georg 28 1 00:35:42 00:50:11 01:34:37   23:25:23
66. schiem-a-no.de 21:06:15 27 Runden
96 FRIEDRICH Volker 27 1 00:34:15 00:46:53 02:22:01   21:06:15
67. DJK Daßwang 22:27:22 26 Runden
100 HIEMER Klaus 26 1 00:30:43 00:51:49 04:41:38   22:27:22
68. Sick Bike Insanity 22:58:25 26 Runden
122 CHRISTOPH Schönlein 26 1 00:31:33 00:53:00 03:51:36   22:58:25
69. Volker allein in Kelheim 22:36:34 25 Runden
136 VOLKER Schmitten 25 1 00:31:47 00:54:15 04:44:42   22:36:34
70. Schwimmclub Regensburg 22:36:35 25 Runden
125 ZIMMERMANN Thomas 25 1 00:32:00 00:54:15 04:44:46   22:36:35
71. Schwalbe Hüllenberg II 23:21:21 25 Runden
117 MARTIN Nold 25 1 00:36:30 00:56:03 01:27:22   23:21:21
72. inntal bike oberaudorf 1 23:30:15 25 Runden
76 LUDA Roger 25 1 00:34:04 00:56:24 03:52:18   23:30:15
73. Fjordracer 18:38:26 24 Runden
23 HÜLLE Roland 24 1 00:29:38 00:46:36 01:27:51   18:38:26
74. Team Ried Ochsen 23:05:46 24 Runden
63 HEINZ Neumann 24 1 00:34:07 00:57:44 04:00:36   23:05:46
75. groox Filmproduktion 23:28:41 24 Runden
2 GRUBER Jürgen 24 1 00:35:38 00:58:41 04:24:47   23:28:41
76. Gustav1 23:33:33 24 Runden
111 HERBST Ingobert 24 1 00:32:44 00:58:53 03:49:44   23:33:33
77. Motala 23:46:11 24 Runden
22 WOLFGANG Vahrenhorst 24 1 00:31:58 00:59:25 05:54:25   23:46:11
78. www.Bike-Infection.de 23:53:00 24 Runden
34 GAUS Olaf 24 1 00:31:59 00:59:42 02:37:05   23:53:00
79. Achim Hunze 22:08:31 23 Runden
124 ACHIM Hunze 23 1 00:32:02 00:57:45 05:10:23   22:08:31
80. Radeln und Helfen 23:34:00 23 Runden
113 RONALD Orthuber 23 1 00:28:35 01:01:28 08:39:19   23:34:00
81. Andreas Büttgen 12:08:46 22 Runden
29 ANDREAS Büttgen 22 1 00:26:49 00:33:07 00:53:35   12:08:46
82. Brauerei Frischeisen 1181er 23:55:52 22 Runden
114 SCHILLER Peter 22 1 00:29:28 01:05:16 08:42:16   23:55:52
83. Team Bayrisch Creme 11:41:26 21 Runden
106 WENDLER Reinhard 21 1 00:25:59 00:33:24 00:40:46   11:41:26
84. Globus 19:33:18 21 Runden
112 BARTHEL Ingo 21 1 00:30:34 00:55:52 05:10:04   19:33:18
85. Elan 22:55:40 21 Runden
129 MOTZKAU Jürgen 21 1 00:36:23 01:05:30 05:40:53   22:55:40
86. gut.besser.leipzig 22:56:51 21 Runden
50 DÖRING Andreas 21 1 00:34:03 01:05:33 06:34:29   22:56:51
87. King-Size 23:23:03 21 Runden
15 TOM King 21 1 00:35:36 01:06:48 08:22:08   23:23:03
88. Team-Oehler RTS 12:08:52 20 Runden
16 CHRISTOPH Jendrusch 20 1 00:26:00 00:36:26 01:09:09   12:08:52
89. Auto Albrecht 16:28:23 20 Runden
98 JOGWICK Jürgen 20 1 00:29:31 00:49:25 03:42:34   16:28:23
90. LokomotiveRotesRitzel 16:55:46 20 Runden
31 KAHL Silvio 20 1 00:32:53 00:50:47 01:43:15   16:55:46
91. hirschi chuchichäschtli 18:19:20 20 Runden
33 HIRSCHI franz 20 1 00:29:41 00:54:58 03:55:13   18:19:20
92. mari24 20:39:18 20 Runden
94 WIENERS Stefan 20 1 00:37:14 01:01:57 03:08:58   20:39:18
93. Frogs on Bikes 21:19:18 20 Runden
97 MARCUSBEZOLD 20 1 00:30:37 01:03:57 06:14:51   21:19:18
94. Team Ried Ochsen 3 21:54:03 20 Runden
67 BAUER Wolfgang 20 1 00:34:08 01:05:42 06:17:57   21:54:03
95. CaBa´s Knabbernaut 22:58:41 20 Runden
133 GÄRTNER Andreas 20 1 00:34:53 01:08:56 03:40:53   22:58:41
96. Speed7 Racing Team 23:28:28 20 Runden
88 ROLAND Tobiasch 20 1 00:30:19 01:10:25 07:39:17   23:28:28
97. Arthur Kink 23:35:01 20 Runden
69 ARTHUR Kink 20 1 00:43:31 01:10:45 04:44:18   23:35:01
98. Extremradsportler Patric Grüner 10:08:12 19 Runden
91 GRÜNER Patric 19 1 00:23:14 00:32:00 00:48:46   10:08:12
99. rad71 23:50:01 19 Runden
109 INNIG günter 19 1 00:38:04 01:15:15 07:35:31   23:50:01
100. ROND-DONE-HEURE 10:13:06 18 Runden
123 GLAUS Roman 18 1 00:27:09 00:34:03 00:45:56   10:13:06
101. Ruhland 21:45:00 18 Runden
135 RUHLAND Alois 18 1 00:28:38 01:12:30 05:19:30   21:45:00
102. steilberghoch.com 22:18:16 18 Runden
3 HETZ Rene 18 1 00:32:33 01:14:20 10:04:14   22:18:16
103. Radisti 23:03:09 18 Runden
49 KRUGSPERGER Christian 18 1 00:31:45 01:16:50 06:42:34   23:03:09
104. Radteam Nahe-Glan 10:03:17 17 Runden
72 JACKLITSCH Thomas 17 1 00:26:59 00:35:29 00:53:54   10:03:17
105. Brauerei Gutmann 22:41:22 17 Runden
127 KÖSSLER Wolfgang 17 1 00:48:48 01:20:04 05:21:39   22:41:22
106. Bike-Infection.de 20:58:38 16 Runden
35 HERTWIG Horst 16 1 00:32:01 01:18:39 07:55:51   20:58:38
107. Team Nasshoven 21:12:18 16 Runden
92 MARCO Nasshoven 16 1 00:36:52 01:19:31 05:40:01   21:12:18
108. Longdistance Team 2 23:16:22 16 Runden
21 SAAM Frank 16 1 00:30:00 01:27:16 12:28:05   23:16:22
109. Schwalbe Hüllenberg I 23:21:23 16 Runden
116 ANDREAS Nold 16 1 00:38:06 01:27:35 03:09:23   23:21:23
110. Gunter Striebeck 23:29:58 16 Runden
141 GUNTER Striebeck 16 1 00:37:34 01:28:07 06:51:09   23:29:58
111. Kraiburg Holding 1 23:35:00 16 Runden
81 MAIER Peter 16 1 00:32:31 01:28:26 09:24:52   23:35:00
112. Kraftlos im Sattel 23:57:59 16 Runden
26 SELLMEIER Werner 16 1 00:38:02 01:29:52 10:00:11   23:57:59
113. RKB - Klardorf 08:20:51 15 Runden
93 MANFRED Pitruski 15 1 00:25:42 00:33:23 00:52:16   08:20:51
114. Team Edu 08:27:28 15 Runden
144 GARTNER Eduard 15 1 00:26:24 00:33:49 01:06:41   08:27:28
115. SG Indersdorf 11:24:25 15 Runden
47 REINHARD Schmerer 15 1 00:32:30 00:45:37 02:00:18   11:24:25
116. SV FRISIA 03 20:59:21 15 Runden
104 WERTH Oliver 15 1 00:33:44 01:23:57 11:28:48   20:59:21
117. Quadriceps Femoris 23:23:54 15 Runden
90 KAUL Frank 15 1 00:33:23 01:33:35 11:43:40   23:23:54
118. Kraiburg Holding 2 08:16:08 14 Runden
82 MICHAEL Wiedner 14 1 00:26:42 00:35:26 01:10:13   08:16:08
119. Hain Angels 09:30:51 14 Runden
148 DANIELO Müller 14 1 00:30:30 00:40:46 01:34:22   09:30:51
120. ASC Alfter 18:36:45 14 Runden
78 RUDOLF Wodara 14 1 00:29:30 01:19:46 11:16:09   18:36:45
121. Holger Schrader 19:03:55 14 Runden
57 HOLGER Schrader 14 1 00:38:01 01:21:42 08:04:01   19:03:55
122. team baier corratec 21:30:17 14 Runden
9 KÜRSCHNER mirko 14 1 00:24:44 01:32:09 12:00:59   21:30:17
123. Longdistance Team1 22:53:57 14 Runden
20 RUPPEL Jürgen 14 1 00:30:49 01:38:08 13:35:46   22:53:57
124. Andi 23:11:13 14 Runden
61 HERZBERG Andreas 14 1 00:36:35 01:39:22 07:23:07   23:11:13
125. Charlies 09:33:12 13 Runden
62 MIES Karl-Heinz 13 1 00:35:59 00:44:05 01:17:35   09:33:12
126. Longdistance Team3 22:29:37 13 Runden
19 LERCHER Uwe 13 1 00:32:08 01:43:49 13:02:52   22:29:37
127. Core Sportclub Darmstadt 08:50:58 12 Runden
11 KRÄMER Bernd 12 1 00:33:42 00:44:14 01:21:07   08:50:58
128. Kraiburg Holding 3 22:19:49 12 Runden
83 PFASCH Armin 12 1 00:32:21 01:51:39 13:13:48   22:19:49
129. inntal bike oberaudorf 2 22:37:49 12 Runden
77 TRETNER Sven 12 1 00:35:26 01:53:09 10:03:15   22:37:49
130. SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 06:44:31 11 Runden
55 BERND Schwarzbach 11 1 00:29:16 00:36:46 00:45:41   06:44:31
131. Sick Bike Insanity 2 10:25:48 11 Runden
145 FLORIAN Lehner 11 1 00:35:36 00:56:53 02:30:12   10:25:48
132. BMTH 23:56:34 11 Runden
8 NOGHEROTTO Fabio 11 1 00:34:05 02:10:35 09:18:41   23:56:34
133. www.ferienhaus-ebert.de 05:14:39 10 Runden
14 MATTHIAS Ebert 10 1 00:25:46 00:31:27 00:35:26   05:14:39
134. Radteam Nahe-Glan 3 05:56:02 10 Runden
102 DIETER Gins 10 1 00:31:52 00:35:36 00:40:35   05:56:02
135. Groene Kaiser 09:01:57 10 Runden
84 THOMAS Kaiser 10 1 00:37:39 00:54:11 01:12:48   09:01:57
136. SV Bayer.Eisenstein/RS Leitl 03:57:16 6 Runden
48 HILGART Michael 6 1 00:34:10 00:39:32 00:56:32   03:57:16
137. Team Jedl 23:24:50 6 Runden
150 JEDL Ulli 6 1 00:50:46 03:54:08 16:00:13   23:24:50
138. CaBa's CaBaNauTeN 04:33:16 5 Runden
54 BRAUSE Peter 5 1 00:44:28 00:54:39 01:16:06   04:33:16
139. Roadrunner 02:14:51 4 Runden
10 LEITL Johann 4 1 00:32:24 00:33:42 00:34:28   02:14:51
140. Rehberg 04:27:25 3 Runden
13 REHBERG Norbert 3 1 01:18:22 01:29:08 01:41:16   04:27:25

Mix

1. Raiffeisenbank Bad Gögging 23:52:58 50 Runden
2612 ARNHOFER Franziska 6 6 00:28:02 00:29:22 00:32:10   02:56:15
2611 FERSTL Barbara 10 10 00:26:24 00:29:41 00:31:26   04:56:51
2615 ARNHOFER Thomas 11 11 00:27:45 00:28:49 00:30:19   05:17:00
2613 EBERHART Philipp 12 12 00:25:34 00:28:33 00:33:13   05:42:43
2614 PEISCHL Christoph 11 11 00:23:01 00:27:16 00:29:14   05:00:06
2. Compact-Kurbler 23:57:00 49 Runden
2631 KIS Karin 9 9 00:29:10 00:30:46 00:32:44   04:36:59
2632 BIEDERER Kerstin 9 9 00:27:42 00:30:55 00:32:44   04:38:16
2633 BIEDERER Werner 10 10 00:26:30 00:28:09 00:28:53   04:41:34
2635 RITZ Josef 10 10 00:26:49 00:28:45 00:29:55   04:47:33
2634 HASLBECK Günter 11 11 00:24:33 00:28:25 00:30:15   05:12:36
3. BMW-Pollin Electronic 23:43:00 48 Runden
2532 IPPENDORF Günter 9 9 00:28:40 00:31:16 00:32:58   04:41:24
2535 DIETL Monika 11 11 00:26:56 00:30:25 00:33:33   05:34:39
2534 DR.TUTZER Andreas 13 13 00:24:17 00:26:56 00:28:38   05:50:09
2531 STANGL Mike 13 12 00:27:30 00:30:48 00:33:26   06:40:27
2533 GRUBER Karin 2 2 00:25:34 00:28:09 00:30:43   00:56:18
4. Schreinerei Wallner Racing Team 23:55:30 48 Runden
2621 LASK Sabrina 8 8 00:31:42 00:33:41 00:35:50   04:29:29
2622 EGGER Lisa 9 9 00:29:54 00:31:59 00:34:29   04:47:52
2624 FINK Markus 10 10 00:26:19 00:28:09 00:30:08   04:41:35
2625 WALLNER Florian 10 10 00:28:25 00:29:40 00:31:14   04:56:42
2623 FEDRIZZI Andreas 11 11 00:23:06 00:27:15 00:29:20   04:59:49
5. Team ToGo 23:31:00 46 Runden
2494 GINTNER Oliver 10 5 00:29:14 00:31:02 00:32:20   05:10:29
2492 RAUH Christine 3 3 00:35:13 00:36:47 00:38:17   01:50:21
2491 WIENHOLD Karén 10 5 00:30:48 00:32:55 00:35:04   05:29:12
2495 REDLICH Mariusz 11 6 00:27:30 00:28:45 00:30:55   05:16:25
2493 SCHOß Siegmar 12 7 00:25:12 00:28:42 00:31:23   05:44:30
6. CC Binder e.K. 23:37:25 46 Runden
2674 FUCHSHUBER Conny 8 7 00:34:23 00:37:23 00:40:33   04:59:06
2672 DROZDZ Katrin 8 7 00:32:17 00:35:22 00:37:19   04:42:56
2673 NIEMEYER Günther 9 8 00:29:20 00:30:27 00:32:08   04:34:09
2675 GÖTTL Marco 9 8 00:25:14 00:27:04 00:27:57   04:03:40
2671 FREUNDORFER Gerhard 12 9 00:23:01 00:26:27 00:28:25   05:17:30
7. Team Steuerkanzlei Schweiger-Gerstner 23:32:00 45 Runden
2664 JAKOB Xaver 8 5 00:29:52 00:31:43 00:33:20   04:13:46
2665 WÖHRL Barbara 7 4 00:33:03 00:35:03 00:36:30   04:05:27
2663 GAIPL Matthias 8 5 00:30:30 00:32:47 00:38:27   04:22:16
2662 NIEMANN Julia 8 5 00:29:55 00:32:10 00:35:01   04:17:25
2661 SCHWEIGER Siegfried 14 8 00:25:41 00:28:04 00:30:38   06:33:04
8. SV Hadrian Ski: SPRENG-Kraft 23:43:00 45 Runden
2555 OESTERMANN Sabine 8 8 00:33:30 00:36:07 00:38:09   04:48:57
2554 WEIß Nina 7 7 00:32:50 00:35:59 00:40:31   04:11:58
2553 ANSORGE Alexander 9 8 00:29:07 00:31:54 00:35:18   04:47:13
2552 SEITZ Manuel 10 9 00:26:03 00:29:01 00:30:57   04:50:17
2551 REICHMANN Ferdinand 11 10 00:24:24 00:27:41 00:29:15   05:04:32
9. Kraft-Radfahrer 23:50:34 44 Runden
2654 SCHÜTZE Thomas 8 7 00:35:55 00:37:00 00:40:57   04:56:07
2652 APPELT Isabel 10 8 00:28:46 00:30:37 00:32:37   05:06:17
2651 STEFFI Ulzhöfer 7 6 00:35:14 00:37:07 00:39:28   04:19:50
2653 HAUSSMANN Jan 9 7 00:29:09 00:30:37 00:32:08   04:35:38
2655 BREHMER Thomas 10 8 00:25:58 00:29:16 00:31:25   04:52:40
10. TV-Kirchheim 23:29:59 43 Runden
2455 GÜNZEL Edgar 8 4 00:32:37 00:34:16 00:35:40   04:34:10
2454 BOTH Rene 9 5 00:25:00 00:30:04 00:33:13   04:30:36
2453 METZGER Gerd 9 5 00:31:19 00:33:13 00:34:51   04:59:01
2451 TRUNK Erika 8 5 00:32:54 00:34:50 00:38:25   04:38:47
2452 KAURISCH Regina 9 5 00:29:19 00:31:55 00:33:58   04:47:22
11. Team Babo SuperMix 23:30:34 43 Runden
2563 ERNST Stocker 9 8 00:29:53 00:31:08 00:32:30   04:40:13
2564 PIRZER Bettina 6 5 00:33:24 00:37:13 00:40:52   03:43:22
2561 ZIEGLER Walter 9 8 00:31:13 00:32:37 00:34:33   04:53:36
2565 BIANKA Breu 9 8 00:31:01 00:33:15 00:36:12   04:59:21
2562 JAKUBEK Thomas 10 9 00:26:50 00:31:24 00:33:03   05:14:00
12. Basel Gümmeler 3 23:45:00 43 Runden
2474 FLORA 10 5 00:35:42 00:39:49 00:44:05   06:38:14
2473 RUPE 10 5 00:28:00 00:30:42 00:32:21   05:07:00
2472 ALICE 10 5 00:30:51 00:32:44 00:34:34   05:27:23
2471 PASCAL 13 6 00:26:32 00:30:10 00:33:12   06:32:21
2475   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
13. Landratsamt Kelheim 23:31:00 42 Runden
2514 BESLMEISL Klaus 8 8 00:29:44 00:31:53 00:33:24   04:15:06
2511 KALTENEGGER Michaela 8 8 00:34:00 00:37:01 00:40:11   04:56:11
2513 RANFTL Erwin 8 8 00:30:52 00:33:18 00:35:42   04:26:28
2512 ENDL Sonja 9 9 00:32:58 00:35:20 00:37:36   05:18:04
2515 BREUNIG Gerhard 9 9 00:26:36 00:30:34 00:32:44   04:35:08
14. BB-Bike Team -- Squeezy-Nutrition.com 23:47:44 42 Runden
2464 CATHLEEN Witzenberger 6 6 00:35:55 00:39:02 00:41:39   03:54:15
2465 ANKE Kupper 4 4 00:41:35 00:43:16 00:45:49   02:53:04
2461 CHRISTIAN Schaar 11 9 00:28:38 00:31:48 00:34:01   05:49:53
2462 TORSTEN Schubert 7 7 00:33:20 00:35:55 00:39:04   04:11:31
2463 OLAF Hebner 14 8 00:24:52 00:29:55 00:33:31   06:59:00
15. Familie Piesker 23:50:00 42 Runden
2483 GABRIELE Piesker 7 6 00:36:23 00:37:31 00:39:04   04:22:39
2485 SEBASTIAN Hümmeler 9 7 00:30:57 00:32:47 00:34:40   04:55:11
2484 LUTZ Kunze 9 7 00:32:53 00:37:01 00:42:04   05:33:12
2482 PIESKER Kristin 6 5 00:33:01 00:35:08 00:38:07   03:30:52
2481 FRAUENHOFFER Jörg 11 8 00:25:09 00:29:49 00:39:49   05:28:03
16. Die Finsinger 23:30:30 41 Runden
2594 TINA Eckstein 8 6 00:34:31 00:37:33 00:40:53   05:00:31
2592 MIKE Kiener 9 7 00:30:00 00:31:58 00:34:29   04:47:47
2593 STEFANIE Rösch 7 6 00:34:35 00:38:33 00:43:30   04:29:52
2595 KLAUS Huber 8 6 00:34:31 00:35:20 00:36:43   04:42:43
2591 HANNES Rauch 9 7 00:25:17 00:29:57 00:32:52   04:29:34
17. TUI TRAVELSTAR SAAL RACER 23:55:00 41 Runden
2525 STROBL Rudolf 6 6 00:37:40 00:41:58 00:45:25   04:11:51
2522 HOFMANN Sabine 8 8 00:35:25 00:38:31 00:41:49   05:08:10
2521 LANG Nasstasja 8 8 00:36:09 00:38:47 00:41:12   05:10:17
2523 KÖHLER Oliver 9 9 00:27:36 00:29:30 00:31:11   04:25:36
2524 PLETTL Florian 10 10 00:26:39 00:29:54 00:33:21   04:59:03
18. PoSchiKo Cycling Team 23:58:42 41 Runden
2603 PFALLER Stephanie 8 8 00:35:00 00:36:48 00:39:39   04:54:27
2604 SCHAUER Anna 7 7 00:34:04 00:35:33 00:38:35   04:08:54
2602 BÖGEHOLZ Heidi 7 7 00:39:22 00:41:28 00:43:58   04:50:20
2601 BÖGEHOLZ Basti 10 8 00:30:34 00:31:51 00:33:17   05:18:35
2605 WIRTH Florian 9 8 00:28:13 00:31:49 00:35:12   04:46:25
19. Motala 3 23:44:00 39 Runden
2424 NETZEBAND Henning 9 1 00:36:52 00:40:09 00:48:53   06:01:23
2423 KNÜWER Sandra 5 3 00:41:23 00:44:10 00:46:16   03:40:53
2422 HEITMANN Christiane 7 4 00:36:30 00:39:02 00:41:16   04:33:15
2421 HEITMANN Dieter 18 3 00:26:57 00:31:34 00:36:36   09:28:27
2425 LÜKE-ZÖLCK Gabi 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
20. Die Messis und Co. 23:41:22 38 Runden
2585 KRAUSE Karin 8 6 00:35:08 00:39:42 00:47:51   05:17:41
2581 KRATZER Nicolas 8 6 00:34:18 00:36:17 00:37:39   04:50:17
2583 MESSINGSCHLAGER Susanne 5 4 00:38:58 00:43:51 00:47:41   03:39:18
2582 KEßLER Jonas 8 6 00:32:43 00:36:38 00:39:10   04:53:05
2584 MESSINGSCHLAGER Toni 9 7 00:30:09 00:33:26 00:36:19   05:00:59
21. schicKEHria mixed 23:50:00 38 Runden
2544 GAßNER Vanessa 8 8 00:35:17 00:39:46 00:53:49   05:18:14
2543 WALLNER Kathrin 8 8 00:31:52 00:49:03 02:32:48   06:32:26
2541 JUST Florian 10 9 00:29:15 00:33:08 00:37:18   05:31:21
2542 WEBER Philipp 12 10 00:26:29 00:32:19 00:44:01   06:27:57
2545 ARTMANN Jürgen 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
22. Phone House I 23:55:14 38 Runden
2575 ULM Marcel 7 6 00:33:10 00:35:38 00:38:26   04:09:30
2574 THURNHOFER Daniela 8 7 00:32:09 00:51:56 02:42:52   06:55:33
2573 FLEISCHMANN Stefan 8 7 00:32:48 00:34:35 00:38:01   04:36:44
2571 GRABMANN Peter 7 6 00:31:07 00:32:29 00:33:43   03:47:24
2572 JUNGBAUER Rosi 8 7 00:28:34 00:33:15 00:36:03   04:26:02
23. Motala1 23:23:40 35 Runden
2413 LÜKE-ZÖLCK Gaby 8 6 00:37:12 00:42:59 00:55:54   05:43:56
2411 WITTLING Thomas 9 5 00:31:27 00:34:19 00:44:16   05:08:54
2412 BOCHE Ruth 8 4 00:36:53 00:43:38 01:00:29   05:49:09
2414 HEITMANN Birgit 10 5 00:34:42 00:40:10 00:43:34   06:41:40
2415   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
24. Team Moritz 19:12:21 34 Runden
2641 REITER Andreas 7 7 00:26:50 00:34:54 01:09:16   04:04:19
2645 JOHANNA Motz 6 6 00:34:22 00:37:41 00:40:16   03:46:09
2644 LAURA Wehse 6 6 00:33:07 00:35:12 00:39:07   03:31:16
2642 REITER Matthias 7 7 00:29:35 00:33:43 00:37:39   03:56:06
2643 JÄCKEL Christoph 8 8 00:25:02 00:29:18 00:34:53   03:54:29
25. AOK-Gesundheitstandem 23:55:47 20 Runden
2504 WILLISCHMITZER EviMirwald 20 1 00:35:05 01:11:47 09:22:15   23:55:47
2505 HELMUTWILHELM JürgenBayer 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
2503 DOMINIKWINKLER FranzKonschelle 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
2502 FRANZMOSER MarionSeher 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
2501 KARINTAUBER FränziEderer 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00

Einzelfahrer weiblich

1. Gabi Wittleben 22:54:10 31 Runden
159 WITTLEBEN Gabi 31 1 00:32:27 00:44:19 01:16:30   22:54:10
2. Zweirad Welscher Oderding 23:07:58 31 Runden
152 BIERNAT Anne 31 1 00:32:32 00:44:46 01:08:35   23:07:58
3. TEAM Nasshoven 23:31:00 26 Runden
154 SILVIA Nasshoven 26 1 00:36:55 00:54:16 01:45:45   23:31:00
4. Gap Power 23:08:41 23 Runden
161 HÖSSLE Sabine 23 1 00:30:36 01:00:22 07:18:42   23:08:41
5. Christine 23:28:15 23 Runden
158 MÜLLER Christine 23 1 00:34:09 01:01:13 05:48:41   23:28:15
6. Anja 23:29:13 19 Runden
160 BOSCHEN Anja 19 1 00:34:00 01:14:10 07:08:23   23:29:13
7. Katharina Baacke 23:40:00 19 Runden
155 BAACKE Katharina 19 1 00:35:37 01:14:44 07:25:23   23:40:00
8. Triabolos Hamburg 23:19:16 18 Runden
153 SWANTJE Koller 18 1 00:36:36 01:17:44 04:09:36   23:19:16
9. Manuela@KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V. 08:13:34 10 Runden
151 LINDNER Manuela 10 1 00:34:18 00:49:21 01:36:57   08:13:34
10. Elan1 22:56:05 10 Runden
157 SLOWIK Elvira 10 1 00:40:14 02:17:36 15:23:10   22:56:05

Senioren

1. Z-Fenster Technik 23:51:20 52 Runden
2875 EBERL Rudi 10 10 00:27:06 00:28:08 00:29:08   04:41:25
2874 GANSER Martin 10 10 00:26:50 00:28:14 00:29:40   04:42:26
2873 BOCHENEK Peter 10 10 00:26:17 00:27:28 00:29:04   04:34:49
2871 GUTTENBERGER Sigi 11 11 00:25:15 00:26:45 00:27:29   04:54:23
2872 HUHN Armin 11 11 00:23:10 00:27:06 00:28:18   04:58:16
2. TSV Langquaid Maler Haumer Ranftl 23:41:00 51 Runden
2805 STADLER Hermann 10 10 00:27:06 00:28:51 00:30:41   04:48:34
2804 WEBER Josef 10 10 00:26:47 00:28:13 00:30:12   04:42:13
2803 HOFFMANN Klaus 10 10 00:26:22 00:27:53 00:29:24   04:38:54
2802 JÖRSS Thomas 10 10 00:25:17 00:27:29 00:29:02   04:34:56
2801 HÜTTNER Manfred 11 11 00:23:11 00:26:56 00:28:05   04:56:21
3. Ghost Challenge Team 23:36:26 50 Runden
2884 DOMMERMUTH Thomas 9 9 00:27:53 00:29:26 00:30:40   04:25:02
2883 FRANK Walter 9 9 00:26:46 00:28:53 00:29:55   04:20:05
2882 LAUSSMANN Ferdinand 10 10 00:26:15 00:28:35 00:30:08   04:45:53
2881 WEIS Zdenek 11 11 00:25:22 00:27:35 00:29:15   05:03:33
2885 HUND Christian 11 11 00:23:12 00:27:26 00:29:29   05:01:51
4. RV Pirna / SV Elbland Meißen 23:58:00 50 Runden
2782 RUßIG Gernot 7 6 00:27:40 00:29:05 00:31:26   03:23:41
2783 HAHN Carsten 10 8 00:27:41 00:29:09 00:30:41   04:51:33
2784 BAUM Rolf 9 8 00:27:23 00:28:51 00:29:59   04:19:44
2785 BAUM Andreas 13 11 00:26:35 00:28:45 00:31:30   06:13:48
2781 HIECKMANN Klaus 11 9 00:24:37 00:28:06 00:30:15   05:09:11
5. RSV Schrobenhausen 23:51:00 49 Runden
2831 SEIDEL Oskar 8 8 00:28:30 00:30:24 00:32:40   04:03:14
2833 FREUNDL Michael 10 10 00:28:27 00:30:49 00:35:33   05:08:18
2832 BUCHER Joerg 10 10 00:27:43 00:29:03 00:31:05   04:50:36
2834 WALTER Kurt 10 10 00:26:53 00:28:35 00:30:50   04:45:56
2835 SCHILLING Jörg 11 11 00:24:27 00:27:32 00:30:31   05:02:53
6. SV Hadrian Ski: SPRENG-Kraft Senioren 23:54:15 49 Runden
2823 PFAB Konrad 10 10 00:24:32 00:28:15 00:31:07   04:42:33
2825 HAAG Max 9 9 00:27:36 00:31:02 00:33:33   04:39:20
2824 RIEGLER Erwin 10 10 00:27:28 00:29:42 00:31:06   04:57:07
2821 TITZE Georg 10 10 00:26:05 00:29:02 00:31:44   04:50:20
2822 KRUG Carsten 10 10 00:26:39 00:28:29 00:30:07   04:44:53
7. Lotter´s antike Hoblschoatn 23:54:24 48 Runden
2715 SCHMIDT Rupert 9 9 00:29:40 00:31:34 00:34:03   04:44:09
2712 SCHMIDT Lorenz 9 9 00:27:30 00:30:24 00:32:08   04:33:40
2713 MAGRINI Romeo 10 10 00:27:30 00:29:46 00:32:16   04:57:42
2711 SCHWANKE Horst 10 10 00:26:54 00:29:27 00:38:34   04:54:34
2714 KROLL Sebastian 10 10 00:25:45 00:28:25 00:30:22   04:44:17
8. Team Dr. M 23:40:00 47 Runden
2852 BUCHNER Toni 9 8 00:28:12 00:30:54 00:32:50   04:38:11
2854 GANTNER Hans-Werner 9 8 00:29:03 00:30:18 00:31:58   04:32:47
2855 RUMMEL Tom 9 8 00:27:55 00:29:57 00:32:51   04:29:34
2851 MÄRKL Karl 10 9 00:28:35 00:30:20 00:33:01   05:03:26
2853 BERTSCH Walter 10 8 00:25:16 00:29:35 00:33:07   04:55:59
9. Buchholz rocks Kelheim 23:40:59 46 Runden
2814 NETT Rolf 8 4 00:30:27 00:31:52 00:34:34   04:14:56
2812 ECKARDT Dietmar 9 5 00:30:25 00:32:21 00:34:09   04:51:10
2811 MIEBACH Beppo 9 5 00:28:51 00:31:12 00:34:18   04:40:53
2813 HOFFMANN Gerry 10 6 00:29:13 00:30:58 00:34:20   05:09:41
2815 TIETMEYER Martin 10 5 00:24:40 00:28:25 00:30:15   04:44:17
10. SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 23:59:50 45 Runden
2745 SCHMIDT Olaf 9 9 00:30:04 00:32:58 00:47:19   04:56:47
2744 FRITSCHE Achim 9 9 00:30:01 00:31:40 00:33:48   04:45:07
2743 TRÄNKNER Heiko 9 9 00:29:12 00:30:21 00:32:18   04:33:17
2742 ZWAR Wolfgang 9 9 00:31:41 00:34:00 00:35:39   05:06:01
2741 GRILLE Wolfgang 9 9 00:26:47 00:30:57 00:33:19   04:38:36
11. Forchi-Brothers 23:35:00 44 Runden
2794 FORCHHAMMER Max 8 8 00:31:58 00:33:19 00:35:12   04:26:35
2795 FORCHHAMMER Helmut 9 8 00:31:01 00:32:02 00:34:13   04:48:21
2791 FORCHHAMMER Siegfried 8 8 00:32:12 00:34:03 00:36:12   04:32:24
2792 FORCHHAMMER Adolf 9 8 00:30:07 00:34:04 00:37:20   05:06:42
2793 FORCHHAMMER Wolfgang 10 9 00:24:36 00:28:05 00:31:24   04:40:55
12. Gfreggde Schläuch 23:42:00 43 Runden
2213 HAVENSTEIN Jürgen 9 8 00:29:34 00:30:51 00:32:22   04:37:46
2212 IPPACH Norbert 8 7 00:32:05 00:35:13 00:37:41   04:41:48
2215 BÄR Klaus-Peter 8 7 00:32:24 00:35:25 00:38:18   04:43:22
2214 FREI Manfred 9 8 00:31:29 00:34:11 00:38:43   05:07:41
2211 KOMPAT Alex 9 8 00:27:05 00:30:09 00:33:35   04:31:21
13. Team TiSi Kelheim 23:52:00 43 Runden
2723 WEIN Edith 8 8 00:32:51 00:35:01 00:36:30   04:40:10
2721 BÖHM Walter 8 8 00:30:52 00:31:57 00:33:11   04:15:38
2722 HILPERT Kurt 9 9 00:32:47 00:35:03 00:37:42   05:15:31
2725 HAUPT Michael 9 9 00:33:13 00:34:52 00:36:58   05:13:49
2724 ROSOLSKI Jörn 9 9 00:24:47 00:29:38 00:32:14   04:26:49
14. Die Spessartwilderer 23:50:48 42 Runden
2843 HECHT Martin 8 4 00:34:23 00:37:55 00:40:54   05:03:23
2842 ROTH Franz 8 4 00:34:03 00:35:38 00:38:19   04:45:09
2841 REDER Winfried 9 5 00:29:36 00:31:02 00:33:00   04:39:19
2844 BALTHASAR Jürgen 9 5 00:32:24 00:34:09 00:36:29   05:07:29
2845 PREXL Sebastian 8 4 00:29:46 00:31:55 00:35:07   04:15:26
15. Herbsthärte-Hitzacker 23:28:52 41 Runden
2731 BURMESTER Reiner 11 9 00:31:00 00:32:46 00:35:13   06:00:30
2735 STAHLKNECHT Wolf 10 8 00:31:17 00:33:06 00:34:47   05:31:06
2734 GILCHER Arno 10 8 00:31:40 00:34:27 00:37:05   05:44:30
2733 MEIER Hartmut 10 8 00:30:56 00:37:16 00:46:23   06:12:45
2732 BODENDIECK Frank 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
16. Radteam Patschnass Wasserwacht Ochsenfurt 23:33:11 41 Runden
2763 LINZMEIER Andreas 7 4 00:33:41 00:36:06 00:39:07   04:12:48
2765 KARL Elmar 9 5 00:33:36 00:35:39 00:38:18   05:20:52
2762 NECKERMANN Albin 10 5 00:31:35 00:34:31 00:37:16   05:45:18
2764 VOß Bernhard 6 3 00:32:43 00:34:37 00:38:05   03:27:44
2761 GRONAU Detlev 9 5 00:29:35 00:31:49 00:34:16   04:46:28
17. all.ex Taubenabwehr 23:45:00 41 Runden
2774 JÜRGEN Wirth 4 4 00:45:05 00:47:27 00:49:30   03:09:51
2775 JÜRGEN Rieger 9 5 00:31:38 00:32:56 00:34:25   04:56:24
2772 BERNHARD Ernst 9 5 00:33:58 00:37:23 00:41:03   05:36:29
2771 FRANK Bächle 9 5 00:29:31 00:32:19 00:34:54   04:50:52
2773 HEINRICH Menzel 10 6 00:27:01 00:31:08 00:32:44   05:11:23
18. Team Tischler Schreiner 1 23:18:32 37 Runden
2865 KLOOß Jochen 7 4 00:28:32 00:29:39 00:32:16   03:27:36
2863 HOLZWEILER Heinz-Willi 6 5 00:38:24 00:40:32 00:42:10   04:03:14
2864 HADLER Konrad 9 5 00:33:42 00:37:06 00:51:13   05:33:55
2862 WALTER Karl-Heinz 6 5 00:42:19 00:43:37 00:44:45   04:21:45
2861 WORTMANN Johannes 9 7 00:35:44 00:39:06 00:42:35   05:51:59

Herren

1. Lowriders to Fast 23:36:49 55 Runden
1665 ZANKL Armin 10 10 00:25:11 00:26:31 00:27:44   04:25:19
1663 ANDRES Georg 10 10 00:24:10 00:25:39 00:26:45   04:16:31
1664 RIESE Oliver 11 11 00:24:16 00:25:58 00:27:04   04:45:48
1661 SCHÄFFER Bene 12 12 00:24:18 00:25:21 00:26:11   05:04:17
1662 FISCHER Girgl 12 12 00:22:52 00:25:24 00:26:51   05:04:51
2. EXPERT RENG 23:36:57 55 Runden
2033 ANDREAS Mergler 11 11 00:25:11 00:26:28 00:27:44   04:51:14
2034 ROLAND Ballerstedt 10 10 00:24:13 00:25:43 00:27:08   04:17:11
2031 DEMMELER Berndl 11 11 00:24:13 00:25:35 00:27:00   04:41:31
2032 DÜWELING Bastian 12 11 00:24:20 00:25:45 00:27:03   05:09:01
2035 HERMANN Roman 11 11 00:22:54 00:25:16 00:26:52   04:37:57
3. Löffler Nordic Team 23:56:00 55 Runden
1515 THOMAS Freimuth 11 11 00:24:46 00:26:01 00:27:29   04:46:14
1511 STEFAN Thaller 9 9 00:25:07 00:26:41 00:27:58   04:00:12
1513 MAX Hagen 10 10 00:25:16 00:26:38 00:27:45   04:26:28
1514 OLAF Schober 12 12 00:24:35 00:26:07 00:27:37   05:13:32
1512 MATHIAS Flunger 13 13 00:22:54 00:25:20 00:26:31   05:29:30
4. Hackner I 23:56:05 55 Runden
2012 HOFFMANN Hans 10 10 00:24:52 00:26:41 00:27:57   04:26:55
2014 TRATZ Bernhard 11 11 00:24:46 00:26:11 00:27:29   04:48:11
2013 HALSNER Boris 10 10 00:25:44 00:26:20 00:27:26   04:23:29
2011 PFAFF Johannes 11 11 00:24:39 00:26:03 00:27:00   04:46:38
2015 HÜGEL Werner 13 13 00:23:03 00:25:26 00:26:52   05:30:50
5. Kreissparkasse Kelheim Herren 23:40:30 54 Runden
2155 KELLERER Niklas 11 11 00:25:15 00:27:27 00:29:31   05:02:01
2151 THALLER Daniel 12 12 00:24:09 00:25:57 00:27:54   05:11:25
2153 LUGINGER Mathias 7 7 00:24:16 00:25:55 00:28:26   03:01:29
2152 ROITHMEIER Jakob 12 12 00:24:18 00:26:16 00:29:09   05:15:16
2154 REITZ Aron 12 12 00:22:58 00:25:51 00:28:11   05:10:17
6. IronTrizone Racing Team 23:42:27 53 Runden
1785 SACHS Steffen 9 8 00:25:11 00:27:14 00:30:23   04:05:06
1784 GASSNER Sebastian 11 10 00:24:13 00:26:28 00:29:54   04:51:13
1783 HÄUSLER Marco 11 10 00:24:13 00:26:48 00:30:46   04:54:58
1782 NEEF Sebastian 10 9 00:24:20 00:25:54 00:28:18   04:19:08
1781 BAUER Sebastian 12 11 00:23:45 00:27:40 00:42:32   05:32:00
7. 1.Triathlon-Team-Neuburg 23:43:00 53 Runden
1482 WITTKE Christian 10 10 00:24:55 00:27:04 00:28:31   04:30:44
1481 RUPPRECHT Stefan 11 10 00:25:01 00:26:57 00:29:10   04:56:29
1483 MOTTL Fabian 11 11 00:25:17 00:27:16 00:31:55   05:00:06
1484 GLOCKSHUBER Bastian 10 10 00:24:47 00:27:13 00:31:01   04:32:18
1485 BAACKE Swen 11 11 00:22:57 00:25:45 00:27:46   04:43:20
8. Holzbau Hettich - Weiße Hölle 23:38:00 52 Runden
1945 CIVERNY Martin 10 10 00:26:34 00:28:03 00:28:41   04:40:39
1944 NIEßL Hubert 10 10 00:26:23 00:27:45 00:28:54   04:37:35
1943 ECKERT Volker 11 11 00:25:52 00:27:25 00:28:54   05:01:43
1942 HASTREITER Max 10 10 00:25:29 00:27:05 00:28:50   04:30:58
1941 DANZER Martin 11 11 00:23:04 00:26:05 00:27:06   04:47:02
8. Speed of Light 23:38:00 52 Runden
1202 LUTZ Hobler 10 10 00:26:40 00:27:59 00:28:39   04:39:51
1203 WALTER Huber 11 11 00:24:52 00:27:36 00:28:55   05:03:43
1201 STEFAN Fottner 10 10 00:25:57 00:27:35 00:28:54   04:35:56
1205 UDO Rieger 10 10 00:25:49 00:27:18 00:28:50   04:33:04
1204 PRIEWICH Maximilian 11 11 00:22:56 00:25:56 00:27:04   04:45:23
10. Stadtwerke-Team Reichenbach 1 23:42:25 52 Runden
1681 MENDE Stephan 10 10 00:25:18 00:27:05 00:29:04   04:30:59
1682 HENNEBERG Stefan 10 10 00:26:10 00:27:48 00:30:14   04:38:08
1685 BERTHEL Andre 11 11 00:26:14 00:27:32 00:29:59   05:02:58
1684 SAFERT Torsten 10 10 00:26:27 00:28:04 00:30:13   04:40:44
1683 LUMME Andreas 11 11 00:24:21 00:26:19 00:27:52   04:49:33
11. O-Town Racing-Team 23:50:30 52 Runden
1915 BERNHARD Haltmaier 10 10 00:27:04 00:28:19 00:29:47   04:43:19
1911 TOBIAS Hopfensperger 10 10 00:25:58 00:27:44 00:29:36   04:37:23
1913 FLORIAN Sergl 11 11 00:26:42 00:27:27 00:29:09   05:02:07
1912 CHRISTIAN Hopfensperger 11 11 00:25:51 00:26:54 00:27:28   04:55:54
1914 MICHAEL Bogenberger 10 10 00:24:34 00:27:10 00:28:21   04:31:46
12. Lowriders Kette Rechts 23:54:00 52 Runden
1641 MORITZ Robert 10 10 00:26:38 00:28:26 00:30:28   04:44:21
1645 KOLLERT Stefan 10 10 00:25:38 00:27:33 00:28:48   04:35:30
1644 LACHENSCHMIDT Markus 10 10 00:25:49 00:27:12 00:29:12   04:32:00
1643 AICHNER Karl-Heinz 11 11 00:25:35 00:27:28 00:29:25   05:02:15
1642 STADLER Thomas 11 11 00:22:56 00:27:15 00:30:32   04:59:52
13. Compexx Finanz AG 23:34:09 51 Runden
1802 FLORIAN Dominik 10 10 00:27:06 00:28:44 00:30:43   04:47:26
1805 FLOTZINGER Johannes 10 10 00:25:53 00:27:45 00:29:58   04:37:31
1804 WOCHINGER Florian 10 10 00:27:09 00:28:23 00:30:49   04:43:56
1803 SAPEK Christoph 10 10 00:25:25 00:27:08 00:28:14   04:31:25
1801 BERTSCH Philipp 11 11 00:22:56 00:26:42 00:28:42   04:53:48
14. Friseur Hecker Racing Team 1 23:34:22 51 Runden
1953 AUSWEGER Gerhard 9 9 00:26:00 00:27:21 00:28:41   04:06:15
1951 MEIER Stephan 10 10 00:26:38 00:28:02 00:29:56   04:40:24
1955 HALBRITTER Max 12 12 00:26:20 00:28:37 00:34:57   05:43:33
1952 GRUBER Jonas 9 9 00:25:17 00:27:42 00:30:31   04:09:20
1954 DRECHSEL Mathias 11 11 00:23:08 00:26:48 00:28:31   04:54:48
15. Hackner II 23:34:24 51 Runden
2021 BÖGER Harald 9 9 00:25:30 00:27:42 00:29:12   04:09:20
2024 BÖHM Manfred 10 10 00:25:50 00:27:38 00:29:01   04:36:28
2025 SCHÖDL Matthias 10 10 00:26:34 00:27:38 00:28:56   04:36:20
2023 KOPOLD Thomas 11 11 00:26:21 00:28:22 00:30:38   05:12:08
2022 GEITH Alex 11 11 00:23:09 00:27:16 00:30:32   05:00:05
16. ELBEX-Team - see the difference 23:39:58 51 Runden
1635 STOSIEK Wolfgang 10 10 00:27:29 00:29:12 00:31:53   04:52:08
1632 HILTL Lorenz 10 10 00:26:18 00:28:11 00:30:49   04:41:52
1631 BUCHBINDER Rupi 10 10 00:26:03 00:27:47 00:29:25   04:37:53
1633 KNERR Stefan 10 10 00:25:20 00:27:30 00:30:07   04:35:08
1634 SCHMID Jürgen 11 11 00:23:07 00:26:37 00:28:58   04:52:56
17. BROTHERS Bikes Team 23:40:12 51 Runden
2184 OTT Christoph 8 8 00:27:07 00:28:36 00:30:29   03:48:50
2185 WILD Martin 10 10 00:26:59 00:28:44 00:30:42   04:47:25
2183 MAYER Martin 11 11 00:24:07 00:27:22 00:28:33   05:01:04
2182 KLINGL Andreas 12 12 00:25:52 00:27:18 00:29:29   05:27:45
2181 KERNER Lukas 10 10 00:24:25 00:27:30 00:29:23   04:35:05
18. TEAM WADLFAHRER 23:47:23 51 Runden
2005 PRÜGLMEIER Thomas 10 10 00:26:20 00:28:32 00:29:47   04:45:24
2001 PIELMEIER Fritz 10 10 00:26:58 00:28:09 00:29:39   04:41:36
2003 KLINGSHIRN Tobias 10 10 00:26:11 00:27:37 00:28:34   04:36:10
2004 HÖGNER Walter 10 10 00:26:48 00:28:14 00:29:24   04:42:27
2002 WESTERMEIER Matthias 11 11 00:24:48 00:27:25 00:28:50   05:01:42
19. Babo´s Muichbuam 23:57:22 51 Runden
2045 PAGGEL Jens 10 10 00:26:02 00:28:21 00:30:10   04:43:36
2042 RIESE Mike 10 10 00:26:34 00:27:59 00:29:38   04:39:57
2044 HEINZE Stefan 10 10 00:26:10 00:27:52 00:29:16   04:38:40
2043 HUBER Martin 10 10 00:26:37 00:28:23 00:29:57   04:43:50
2041 HUBER Christian 11 11 00:24:24 00:28:17 00:30:32   05:11:17
20. Bayernoil 1 23:18:41 50 Runden
1372 DIETL Reinhard 9 9 00:26:23 00:29:47 00:32:20   04:28:10
1373 MEIER Mathias 10 10 00:27:09 00:28:21 00:29:31   04:43:35
1375 SEDLMEIER Erich 10 10 00:26:15 00:27:57 00:29:28   04:39:38
1371 EGERER Albert 10 10 00:25:48 00:27:12 00:28:48   04:32:01
1374 STROSAHL Martin 11 11 00:04:33 00:26:50 00:30:46   04:55:15
21. Team Glasservice Weber - Glatte Wade 23:33:10 50 Runden
1713 MATTHIAS Straßer 9 6 00:26:59 00:28:40 00:30:21   04:18:01
1715 ANDREAS Kessler 9 6 00:26:11 00:28:25 00:30:04   04:15:51
1714 TIM Winkler 9 6 00:25:39 00:28:21 00:30:34   04:15:10
1712 CHRISTIAN Schrot 11 7 00:25:24 00:28:32 00:29:55   05:13:59
1711 MÜLLER Christian 12 8 00:22:59 00:27:30 00:29:48   05:30:07
22. RSG Würzburg Team 1 23:42:30 50 Runden
2145 LUKAS Belger 10 7 00:26:26 00:27:54 00:29:55   04:39:00
2141 MUSEKAMP Hanjo 8 5 00:29:20 00:31:57 00:34:56   04:15:37
2142 JOACHIM Brand 10 7 00:26:36 00:27:45 00:29:13   04:37:32
2144 NIKLAS Schwarzmann 10 7 00:26:10 00:28:47 00:32:50   04:47:54
2143 ANDREAS Hornung 12 8 00:25:27 00:26:52 00:27:58   05:22:24
23. TEXTILPFLEGE HUHNHOLZ 23:44:49 50 Runden
1265 RAPPL Andreas 8 8 00:27:58 00:29:57 00:31:46   03:59:37
1264 SCHWINDL Tobias 10 10 00:27:12 00:28:43 00:30:29   04:47:16
1263 HUHNHOLZ Michael 10 10 00:26:45 00:29:00 00:30:23   04:50:04
1262 ULMER Ingo 11 11 00:26:06 00:27:11 00:29:01   04:59:03
1261 BAUMGARTNER Matthias 11 11 00:24:38 00:28:04 00:30:05   05:08:45
24. Opel-Service Paul 23:44:50 50 Runden
2115 NIKLAS Walter 10 8 00:27:02 00:29:10 00:31:41   04:51:41
2113 HEIGL Stefan 10 8 00:25:52 00:28:07 00:30:49   04:41:18
2114 KADLUBSKI Matthias 10 8 00:26:36 00:28:39 00:30:47   04:46:34
2112 SEIDENBUSCH Viktor 10 8 00:27:21 00:29:15 00:30:55   04:52:30
2111 EDENHARTER Johannes 10 8 00:23:04 00:27:16 00:29:41   04:32:45
25. Radeln und Helfen 23:46:56 50 Runden
1671 DORFHUBER thomas 10 8 00:28:38 00:30:30 00:31:49   05:05:01
1674 HÖRNER wolfgang 10 8 00:26:54 00:29:28 00:31:32   04:54:45
1672 DASHUBER gerhard 10 8 00:26:13 00:28:21 00:30:32   04:43:31
1673 RENGER Paul 10 8 00:25:24 00:26:52 00:28:49   04:28:45
1675 WINZENBACHER rudi 10 8 00:23:05 00:27:29 00:29:36   04:34:52
26. Die Hartmänner 23:33:30 49 Runden
2165 KINDSMÜLLER Anton 10 10 00:27:38 00:28:26 00:30:00   04:44:21
2164 BRAUN Paul 9 9 00:29:07 00:30:31 00:33:18   04:34:41
2163 KRONTHALER Stefan 10 10 00:28:14 00:29:40 00:30:46   04:56:49
2162 KUFFER Walter 10 10 00:26:24 00:27:32 00:29:24   04:35:24
2161 ZEHENTMEIER Jürgen 10 10 00:24:26 00:28:13 00:31:01   04:42:12
27. Fitness Forum Schwandorf 23:37:30 49 Runden
2065 HINTERWIMMER Heinz 9 9 00:26:37 00:28:09 00:29:27   04:13:25
2061 STRAUß Thomas 10 10 00:27:04 00:28:29 00:30:22   04:44:55
2063 SEIDL Jürgen 10 10 00:28:20 00:29:15 00:29:54   04:52:33
2062 MEIER Christian 10 10 00:28:26 00:29:59 00:32:19   04:59:54
2064 GROßÖHME Matthias 10 10 00:24:36 00:28:40 00:30:42   04:46:40
28. Team Brose 23:41:29 49 Runden
1132 JÜRGEN Truckenbrodt 9 8 00:30:53 00:32:06 00:34:20   04:48:56
1133 HANNES Melzer 10 8 00:26:37 00:28:03 00:29:51   04:40:39
1131 JENS Neumann 10 8 00:26:34 00:27:53 00:28:57   04:38:52
1135 SEBASTIAN Heinze 10 8 00:26:45 00:27:43 00:28:39   04:37:10
1134 STEPHAN Reißenweber 10 8 00:26:37 00:29:34 00:31:19   04:55:49
29. Fakers 2 23:47:11 49 Runden
1575 GRACKLAUER Mathias 9 9 00:26:44 00:29:00 00:31:15   04:21:04
1574 LETTOW Andreas 9 9 00:28:21 00:29:59 00:32:07   04:29:58
1571 HECKER Jens 10 10 00:27:44 00:28:53 00:30:09   04:48:53
1573 SCHLEINKOFER Florian 11 11 00:26:49 00:28:40 00:30:51   05:15:30
1572 ZAGEL Stefan 10 10 00:24:58 00:29:10 00:31:41   04:51:43
30. Radsport Heller Kipfenberg 23:47:22 49 Runden
1491 SCHMIDTNER Sonja 5 5 00:28:16 00:30:03 00:31:42   02:30:17
1494 HOFFMANN Werner 10 10 00:28:11 00:30:22 00:34:07   05:03:48
1493 MEYER Markus 10 10 00:25:14 00:27:13 00:28:58   04:32:17
1492 LÖCHL Jürgen 11 11 00:26:19 00:27:43 00:29:12   05:04:55
1495 MISSLBECK Markus 13 11 00:24:51 00:30:27 00:38:44   06:36:03
31. Schneider Weiße TSV Langquaid 23:48:50 49 Runden
1405 MENACHER Manfred 9 9 00:29:31 00:31:11 00:32:28   04:40:44
1404 STADTHERR Jürgen 10 10 00:28:27 00:29:45 00:32:22   04:57:34
1403 BAYER Stefan 10 10 00:27:15 00:28:57 00:30:29   04:49:35
1402 TEUBL Tobias 10 10 00:25:53 00:28:08 00:31:16   04:41:27
1401 DAUM Gregor 10 10 00:24:35 00:27:56 00:29:21   04:39:28
32. Wadlspreizer 23:53:00 49 Runden
1702 FLEISCHMANN Rainer 9 9 00:27:32 00:28:18 00:29:46   04:14:47
1705 DOLLINGER Karl 10 10 00:26:17 00:30:35 00:34:07   05:05:51
1704 WOHLSPERGER Rene 10 10 00:28:57 00:30:02 00:31:39   05:00:27
1703 SCHUBERTH Paul 10 10 00:26:54 00:29:09 00:31:19   04:51:31
1701 FORSTER Winfried 10 10 00:24:32 00:28:02 00:30:03   04:40:21
33. Bauer´s Sun Racers 23:56:00 49 Runden
1075 BREUNIG Charly 9 9 00:29:09 00:31:03 00:33:38   04:39:27
1071 SCHILLER Raimund 10 10 00:27:32 00:29:35 00:30:37   04:55:54
1074 STOCKBAUER Johannes 10 10 00:27:04 00:28:20 00:30:13   04:43:25
1072 STOCKBAUER Hans 10 10 00:26:45 00:28:25 00:30:36   04:44:10
1073 SCHÄFFER Don 10 10 00:25:06 00:29:18 00:31:16   04:53:02
34. Biketeam Meilenstein-Owayo 23:59:24 49 Runden
1604 SCHOTTENLOHER Stefan 9 9 00:27:53 00:29:49 00:31:28   04:28:23
1605 GUNNARSSON Trausti 10 10 00:27:22 00:29:44 00:31:15   04:57:26
1601 LUCKAS Juergen 10 10 00:28:58 00:30:25 00:32:06   05:04:17
1602 RACKL Josef 10 10 00:26:11 00:27:49 00:29:26   04:38:11
1603 KÖHLER Peter 10 10 00:25:07 00:29:06 00:30:45   04:51:06
35. Friseur Hecker Racing Team 2 23:31:39 48 Runden
1965 RAINISCH Markus 10 10 00:27:21 00:29:01 00:30:48   04:50:19
1963 BRÜNDL Michael 10 10 00:27:54 00:30:20 00:32:40   05:03:23
1964 WESTERMEIER Thomas 7 7 00:30:19 00:32:26 00:34:48   03:47:08
1962 LINDINGER Andreas 10 10 00:26:57 00:28:39 00:30:39   04:46:30
1961 LINDINGER Michael 11 11 00:24:28 00:27:39 00:29:20   05:04:15
36. ATTACKE-Team 23:33:21 48 Runden
1344 RANKL Renate 9 9 00:29:17 00:30:12 00:31:37   04:31:56
1342 RAINER Sigi 9 9 00:26:59 00:28:52 00:31:21   04:19:52
1345 WITTMANN Joachim 10 10 00:28:13 00:30:23 00:33:08   05:03:55
1341 ZELLNER Tom 10 9 00:25:57 00:30:00 00:38:45   05:00:07
1343 WEINGÄRTNER Christian 10 10 00:25:22 00:27:44 00:29:15   04:37:29
37. OSRAM Regensburg 23:33:59 48 Runden
2191 MICHALK Volkmar 9 8 00:27:34 00:29:46 00:32:57   04:27:56
2193 SCHICKTANZ Simon 9 8 00:27:32 00:29:32 00:32:53   04:25:56
2192 KRUMMACHER Benni 10 9 00:27:51 00:29:42 00:31:42   04:57:05
2195 MICHEEL Rene 10 9 00:26:59 00:28:47 00:30:28   04:47:51
2194 BRINSTEINER Michael 10 9 00:26:25 00:29:31 00:33:23   04:55:10
38. Basel Gümmeler 2 23:40:00 48 Runden
1323 HIRTER Christoph 16 9 00:27:56 00:31:18 00:41:33   08:21:03
1322 BALLLACK Ruedy 16 8 00:25:52 00:28:41 00:30:27   07:39:05
1321 DANIEL Sollberger 16 8 00:25:10 00:28:44 00:30:42   07:39:51
1325   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
1324   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
39. Speicherbande 23:43:22 48 Runden
2095 BRANDL Nicola 9 9 00:28:29 00:30:08 00:32:07   04:31:14
2092 BURHENNE Stefan 9 9 00:27:55 00:29:39 00:31:37   04:26:55
2093 MARTHALER Vadim 10 10 00:29:04 00:30:58 00:32:49   05:09:45
2091 BOEHM Thomas 10 10 00:26:52 00:28:57 00:31:29   04:49:30
2094 MORGENTHALER Christoph 10 10 00:25:00 00:28:35 00:30:43   04:45:56
40. Freizeitpark Monte Kaolino Hirschau 23:54:00 48 Runden
1242 SCHMER Michael 8 8 00:28:53 00:30:12 00:30:44   04:01:37
1244 SCHWARZ Thomas 9 9 00:29:25 00:31:35 00:33:09   04:44:20
1245 ZELLER Christian 9 9 00:27:46 00:29:48 00:31:48   04:28:17
1241 BIRNER Günter 11 11 00:26:19 00:28:45 00:32:52   05:16:18
1243 FINK Thomas 11 11 00:25:06 00:29:24 00:32:11   05:23:26
41. Raiba-Radler 23:15:07 47 Runden
1871 DR.ANTON Gorbunov 9 8 00:31:44 00:33:32 00:35:43   05:01:48
1873 WALTER Petz 9 8 00:28:11 00:30:03 00:32:23   04:30:28
1875 WALTER Huber 9 8 00:28:39 00:29:43 00:31:48   04:27:32
1874 WINFRIED Huber 10 9 00:25:34 00:28:14 00:30:40   04:42:20
1872 CHRISTIAN Nigst 10 9 00:23:02 00:27:17 00:29:18   04:32:57
42. SC Ruhpolding I 23:17:56 47 Runden
1992 MEINEL Stefan 9 9 00:29:56 00:31:36 00:33:14   04:44:29
1995 GASTEIGER Michael 9 9 00:26:50 00:29:05 00:30:38   04:21:51
1993 SCHUHBECK Thomas 9 9 00:26:57 00:28:58 00:31:50   04:20:42
1991 HONSOWITZ Werner 10 10 00:27:17 00:29:07 00:30:16   04:51:14
1994 BRAUN Markus 10 10 00:27:12 00:29:57 00:34:58   04:59:37
43. FOS BOS Kelheim 2 23:34:00 47 Runden
1855 LANG Fabian 9 9 00:29:51 00:31:56 00:33:32   04:47:30
1854 AUER Tobias 14 14 00:28:05 00:30:06 00:33:55   07:01:24
1853 ROLAND Martin 9 9 00:27:23 00:29:38 00:31:32   04:26:42
1852 ZWICKL David 5 5 00:25:19 00:28:45 00:32:18   02:23:45
1851 ZWICKL Fabian 10 10 00:25:03 00:29:27 00:32:49   04:54:38
44. Lowriders Kette Links 23:35:00 47 Runden
1655 KIRNER Martin 9 9 00:29:38 00:32:51 00:36:06   04:55:44
1654 SCHEIBINGER Stefan 9 9 00:29:22 00:30:52 00:31:55   04:37:54
1653 METZGER Alexander 10 10 00:26:56 00:28:59 00:31:12   04:49:54
1652 RENGSTL Christian 9 9 00:27:05 00:28:07 00:29:09   04:13:09
1651 REIL Helmut 10 10 00:26:35 00:29:49 00:31:25   04:58:15
45. Kraus-Weißwurst-Express 23:38:00 47 Runden
1272 GRUBER Richard 8 8 00:29:44 00:33:02 00:35:58   04:24:16
1275 VOGL Günter 9 9 00:29:26 00:31:24 00:33:56   04:42:41
1274 SCHÖNBERGER Robert 10 10 00:26:34 00:27:39 00:28:57   04:36:34
1273 WEINZIERL Kurt 10 10 00:27:33 00:29:55 00:31:07   04:59:16
1271 PICKL Alfons 10 10 00:25:29 00:29:30 00:32:17   04:55:09
46. Team Glasservice Weber - Fun 23:40:00 47 Runden
1723 STEFAN Nierer 9 9 00:28:48 00:31:31 00:33:39   04:43:45
1724 JÜRGEN Oswald 9 9 00:29:29 00:31:24 00:33:25   04:42:42
1722 MIKE Kaltenegger 10 10 00:27:52 00:29:03 00:30:11   04:50:36
1721 ALEX Reisgis 9 9 00:28:15 00:30:20 00:32:41   04:33:06
1725 HÜLSENBECK Harald 10 10 00:25:56 00:28:58 00:30:33   04:49:48
47. Team Wedel 23:42:00 47 Runden
1553 DIETZ Alfred 9 9 00:29:02 00:30:52 00:32:35   04:37:52
1551 ROGL Manfred 9 9 00:30:23 00:32:41 00:35:57   04:54:11
1554 HUBER Josef 9 9 00:29:11 00:31:19 00:33:16   04:41:53
1552 BAUER Robert 10 10 00:26:49 00:28:41 00:30:22   04:46:56
1555 RIEPL Siegfried 10 10 00:24:31 00:28:06 00:30:34   04:41:04
48. Asphalt Tiger Team 1 23:43:00 47 Runden
1884 IRRGANG Gotthard 9 9 00:30:15 00:32:04 00:34:40   04:48:44
1885 GÜRSTER Thomas 10 10 00:27:24 00:29:03 00:31:34   04:50:38
1882 DIETL Max 9 9 00:29:51 00:31:29 00:34:03   04:43:29
1883 ASCHENBRENNER Michael 9 9 00:28:32 00:31:15 00:33:21   04:41:19
1881 BAUNER Stephan 10 10 00:24:46 00:27:52 00:29:15   04:38:47
49. WOM 23:51:35 47 Runden
1455 BERNHARD Pöllmann 9 9 00:29:58 00:31:29 00:34:11   04:43:29
1453 PETER Baumann 9 9 00:30:45 00:32:53 00:34:04   04:56:04
1454 GEBHARD Reinhard 9 9 00:28:10 00:29:57 00:31:55   04:29:38
1452 STEPHAN Niklas 10 10 00:26:40 00:28:39 00:30:11   04:46:36
1451 HARALD Schneider 10 10 00:26:19 00:29:34 00:31:38   04:55:46
50. Forza Adlersberg 23:52:11 47 Runden
1362 GEORG Zeppin 9 9 00:27:18 00:30:05 00:32:04   04:30:45
1364 WESTPHAL Tilo 9 9 00:30:04 00:31:51 00:33:31   04:46:46
1361 ROBERT Schepke 8 8 00:28:15 00:30:16 00:33:18   04:02:09
1363 SILLER Roland 10 10 00:28:29 00:33:16 01:02:00   05:32:49
1365 SIEGL Wolfgang 11 11 00:23:06 00:27:14 00:28:58   04:59:40
51. Team Meilenweit 23:52:31 47 Runden
1391 RAGNAR Günther 9 9 00:30:06 00:32:28 00:34:34   04:52:13
1394 ROLAND Mökesch 9 9 00:28:07 00:30:17 00:33:05   04:32:37
1395 MARKUS Wenz 9 9 00:28:27 00:30:07 00:30:54   04:31:09
1393 TREMMEL Boris 10 10 00:28:03 00:29:56 00:32:48   04:59:25
1392 THOMAS Harster 10 10 00:26:43 00:29:42 00:31:06   04:57:05
52. SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 23:53:00 47 Runden
1335 CHRISTIAN Bellmann 8 8 00:30:19 00:32:11 00:36:07   04:17:32
1334 JOCHEN Göhler 8 8 00:25:00 00:28:29 00:31:36   03:47:53
1333 LUTZ Baum 9 9 00:28:15 00:31:01 00:33:54   04:39:10
1332 BERND Schliwa 11 10 00:29:08 00:31:14 00:33:43   05:43:37
1331 ANDREAS Gärtner 11 11 00:24:15 00:29:31 00:32:39   05:24:45
53. Team Hellmann Logistic 23:57:11 47 Runden
1012 HELMUT Förster 9 5 00:28:22 00:31:01 00:33:33   04:39:15
1014 TIM Koos 10 6 00:28:57 00:31:35 00:34:37   05:15:58
1011 KLAUS Schmiedel 9 6 00:30:00 00:32:04 00:36:35   04:48:41
1015 JONAS Förster 9 6 00:27:22 00:28:43 00:30:50   04:18:32
1013 DIETER Gradel 10 6 00:25:37 00:29:28 00:31:54   04:54:43
54. SC Ruhpolding II 23:30:00 46 Runden
1974 LANKES Franz 9 9 00:29:40 00:31:24 00:32:53   04:42:37
1971 FREIMOSER Richard 9 9 00:27:46 00:31:09 00:33:00   04:40:23
1972 HORN Herbert 9 9 00:31:02 00:32:43 00:35:08   04:54:34
1975 REITER Alois 9 9 00:27:03 00:28:49 00:31:05   04:19:28
1973 KELLERER Thomas 10 10 00:24:44 00:29:17 00:31:34   04:52:56
55. XXX 23:38:40 46 Runden
1125 ORTHUBER Matthias 9 9 00:28:34 00:29:44 00:31:00   04:27:43
1121 SINDERSBERGER Karsten 9 9 00:30:19 00:31:38 00:34:46   04:44:46
1123 WEHRLE Daniel 9 9 00:29:33 00:31:42 00:33:47   04:45:20
1122 SCHÖPPL Andreas 10 10 00:29:07 00:30:50 00:32:07   05:08:25
1124 FUNK Markus 9 8 00:26:28 00:30:15 00:33:00   04:32:23
56. Autohaus Rengstl´s FunRacer 23:40:11 46 Runden
1355 SCHIEN Thomas 9 9 00:29:08 00:30:29 00:32:06   04:34:22
1354 PUNTUS Robert 9 9 00:29:55 00:31:41 00:34:39   04:45:17
1353 HOFER Alexander 9 9 00:31:33 00:33:50 00:36:20   05:04:37
1352 FUCHS Ludwig 9 9 00:27:48 00:29:24 00:31:31   04:24:38
1351 SCHULZ Arthur 10 10 00:25:19 00:29:07 00:32:00   04:51:14
57. avian oak - racing team 23:43:35 46 Runden
1534 TUTSCH Simon 9 9 00:29:32 00:31:18 00:34:18   04:41:44
1535 PAULUS Anton 9 9 00:29:34 00:31:57 00:33:42   04:47:33
1532 SCHMEISER Thomas 9 9 00:28:10 00:30:26 00:32:12   04:33:56
1531 KLEINER Christoph 9 9 00:29:06 00:30:51 00:32:23   04:37:47
1533 STARK Mario 10 10 00:25:18 00:30:15 00:32:33   05:02:33
58. TSV Kösching Radsport 23:51:01 46 Runden
1744 BERNHOFER Rüdiger 9 8 00:31:03 00:32:54 00:35:17   04:56:13
1742 KOCH Harald 9 8 00:29:21 00:31:00 00:34:28   04:39:07
1745 REITER Tobias 9 8 00:29:56 00:32:23 00:34:42   04:51:32
1741 ZSCHIESCHE Denis 9 8 00:28:28 00:31:12 00:33:29   04:40:51
1743 BAYERLEIN Stefan 10 9 00:24:38 00:28:19 00:30:53   04:43:15
59. Keldorado-Team 23:55:41 46 Runden
1255 AMANN Franz 8 8 00:34:28 00:35:47 00:37:25   04:46:17
1253 KARL Andreas 9 9 00:28:32 00:30:02 00:31:28   04:30:21
1254 BELL Andreas 9 9 00:29:34 00:32:11 00:34:57   04:49:47
1252 HOPFINGER Thomas 10 10 00:28:54 00:30:50 00:32:36   05:08:27
1251 BÖHM Stefan 10 10 00:24:28 00:28:04 00:29:53   04:40:47
60. Polizeiinspektion Kelheim 23:55:56 46 Runden
1935 SINA Paternoster 9 9 00:31:59 00:34:19 00:35:39   05:08:55
1934 ANDREAS Odvody 9 9 00:28:33 00:30:14 00:31:28   04:32:13
1933 THOMAS Hasler 9 9 00:29:39 00:31:09 00:33:53   04:40:28
1932 CHRISTIAN Winkler 9 9 00:29:33 00:32:05 00:34:43   04:48:47
1931 ANDREAS Lask 10 10 00:24:50 00:28:33 00:30:13   04:45:30
61. Windschatten RöStL 23:59:59 46 Runden
1173 LUKAS Paul 8 8 00:30:06 00:31:30 00:33:25   04:12:07
1172 STIEGLER Oliver 9 9 00:29:40 00:32:04 00:34:57   04:48:38
1174 STIEGLER Herbert 9 9 00:29:02 00:31:10 00:33:23   04:40:31
1175 RÖLL Christian 9 9 00:29:24 00:31:35 00:33:53   04:44:15
1171 STIEGLER Petra 11 10 00:28:33 00:30:24 00:33:34   05:34:25
62. Alu-GmbH 2 23:25:28 45 Runden
2085 SPAJIC Zvonimir 8 8 00:31:32 00:33:37 00:35:49   04:28:57
2082 FRISCH Lukas 9 9 00:29:05 00:32:08 00:35:12   04:49:15
2084 PETSCHENKA Martin 9 9 00:28:20 00:31:20 00:39:13   04:42:07
2081 SCHMITT Jochen 9 9 00:29:36 00:31:34 00:33:15   04:44:11
2083 MÜLLER Joshua 10 8 00:24:40 00:28:05 00:32:42   04:40:56
63. Goldberg-Klinik Kelheim 23:38:47 45 Runden
1762 KIRZINGER Alfons 9 9 00:29:38 00:32:00 00:34:13   04:48:05
1763 WILHELM Johann 9 9 00:28:38 00:32:12 00:34:12   04:49:51
1765 HERTL Uwe 9 9 00:28:43 00:30:25 00:32:37   04:33:51
1761 PAULUS FranzXaver 9 9 00:27:54 00:31:13 00:33:18   04:41:03
1764 BÖHM Anton 9 9 00:26:20 00:31:46 00:34:37   04:45:54
64. Wolf Heizer 23:42:00 45 Runden
1211 TUSCHKE Uwe 9 9 00:28:21 00:30:04 00:31:53   04:30:44
1215 BEUTLER Thomas 9 9 00:32:26 00:34:37 00:36:27   05:11:34
1212 SCHWAB Robert 9 9 00:28:32 00:29:58 00:31:02   04:29:46
1214 FLECKENSTEIN Andreas 9 9 00:29:57 00:31:08 00:33:19   04:40:14
1213 KEIFERT Hans 9 9 00:28:38 00:32:11 00:34:27   04:49:40
65. Druckstore-Novicon Dynamit 23:42:21 45 Runden
1771 ROMAN Zahrer 8 8 00:35:30 00:39:10 00:41:36   05:13:23
1775 ANDREAS Reisser 9 9 00:30:19 00:32:45 00:34:50   04:54:45
1772 OLIVER Gmelch 9 9 00:27:37 00:29:15 00:30:57   04:23:22
1773 MARIO Gmelch 10 10 00:27:04 00:27:45 00:28:25   04:37:31
1774 PALM Anne 9 9 00:26:35 00:30:22 00:33:21   04:33:18
66. Asphalt Tiger Team 2 23:43:01 45 Runden
1891 GROß Manfred 7 7 00:34:38 00:36:14 00:39:21   04:13:38
1893 URBAN Johannes 9 8 00:29:08 00:30:40 00:33:03   04:36:00
1892 ZIPPERER Albert 9 8 00:32:25 00:34:26 00:36:07   05:09:56
1894 FISCHER Wolfgang 10 9 00:26:47 00:28:48 00:31:40   04:48:09
1895 KERNBICHL Markus 10 9 00:25:04 00:29:31 00:32:05   04:55:16
67. Nordheide Ritter 23:46:20 45 Runden
1023 HOOPS Heiner 9 7 00:29:16 00:30:57 00:32:57   04:38:37
1025 GEWERT Eckhard 9 7 00:31:27 00:33:09 00:35:32   04:58:24
1021 COHRS Ingo 9 7 00:28:57 00:30:50 00:32:29   04:37:33
1024 KRÜGER Sven 9 7 00:29:55 00:32:17 00:34:31   04:50:37
1022 FÜLLBERG Björn 9 7 00:26:46 00:31:14 00:33:37   04:41:07
68. Immer Dienstags 23:47:51 45 Runden
1815 WITTMANN Hubert 9 9 00:28:21 00:29:58 00:32:11   04:29:45
1812 BETTECKEN Jürgen 9 9 00:30:12 00:31:33 00:32:49   04:44:02
1814 SCHUMANN Daniel 9 9 00:29:26 00:31:51 00:34:57   04:46:39
1811 HOSTMANN Daniel 9 9 00:33:01 00:35:36 00:39:39   05:20:24
1813 HSU Kia 9 6 00:26:51 00:29:39 00:33:16   04:26:58
69. phönix racing 23:51:00 45 Runden
1695 SCHUSTER Michael 7 7 00:33:24 00:37:06 00:41:33   04:19:47
1694 NEUMANN Wolfgang 9 9 00:27:47 00:29:47 00:34:46   04:28:03
1693 FRIESS Wolfgang 9 9 00:29:13 00:31:21 00:33:04   04:42:15
1692 KÖCHY Thomas 10 10 00:26:34 00:29:31 00:31:53   04:55:15
1691 BAUER Jürgen 10 10 00:26:25 00:32:33 00:35:23   05:25:37
70. Bayernoil 2 23:53:45 45 Runden
1385 RANZINGER Horst 8 8 00:33:07 00:35:25 00:37:46   04:43:25
1384 SCHABENBERGER Mane 9 9 00:29:45 00:32:00 00:34:40   04:48:03
1381 BAUMGARTNER Hans 9 9 00:28:11 00:30:24 00:31:55   04:33:40
1383 FRASTIA Robert 10 10 00:29:30 00:31:26 00:34:39   05:14:29
1382 RONY Rogman 9 9 00:26:54 00:30:27 00:33:05   04:34:05
71. Gemeraweng 23:54:25 45 Runden
1423 WETZEL Stephan 8 4 00:29:31 00:30:46 00:34:07   04:06:09
1425 HANS Fabian 9 5 00:30:38 00:32:33 00:34:23   04:52:58
1424 POSER Markus 9 5 00:30:47 00:32:23 00:33:42   04:51:32
1421 ZEH Christian 9 5 00:31:34 00:33:40 00:37:39   05:03:02
1422 HANS Roland 10 5 00:26:56 00:30:04 00:32:41   05:00:41
72. Schloßgaststätte Oberlauterbach 23:55:30 45 Runden
1115 HORNUNG Johannes 9 9 00:32:14 00:35:26 00:39:06   05:19:00
1112 KAHLERT Bernhard 9 9 00:28:59 00:30:50 00:33:52   04:37:32
1114 WEINBERGER Sebastian 10 10 00:29:18 00:31:51 00:34:47   05:18:35
1111 HIRSCH Martin 9 9 00:29:39 00:30:39 00:31:53   04:35:57
1113 HOFFMANN Bernd 8 8 00:27:28 00:30:33 00:32:18   04:04:24
73. Stadtwerke-Team Reichenbach 2 23:29:56 44 Runden
1834 ALEXANDER Schmelzer 8 5 00:28:04 00:31:52 00:37:49   04:15:00
1835 THOMAS Sprigode 9 5 00:30:16 00:32:57 00:36:58   04:56:36
1833 JANA Mende 7 4 00:33:48 00:35:01 00:38:42   04:05:09
1832 TIMO Wilkes 10 6 00:28:11 00:30:14 00:34:31   05:02:23
1831 SILVIO Vogel 10 6 00:28:40 00:31:04 00:36:47   05:10:47
74. Lowriders Team 4 23:31:15 44 Runden
2205 HELLWIG Jürgen 8 8 00:32:05 00:35:20 00:40:45   04:42:45
2204 LÖSCHL Markus 9 9 00:29:04 00:30:53 00:32:06   04:38:05
2203 MEYER Daniel 9 9 00:26:39 00:28:32 00:29:28   04:16:51
2202 BERR Konrad 9 9 00:30:46 00:33:23 00:36:30   05:00:35
2201 KUPSCH Sascha 9 9 00:29:25 00:32:32 00:35:01   04:52:56
75. Allianz Radteam 23:33:00 44 Runden
1624 GLAUBITZ Andreas 8 7 00:32:01 00:34:23 00:37:30   04:35:08
1623 ABRAMOWSKI Thomas 9 8 00:30:20 00:32:50 00:36:05   04:55:31
1625 WIEBEN Hans 9 8 00:30:54 00:32:42 00:34:17   04:54:23
1621 LOCHER Christian 9 8 00:30:30 00:32:18 00:33:49   04:50:42
1622 RUMPEL Patrick 9 8 00:24:50 00:28:34 00:31:09   04:17:14
76. Team Tischler-Schreiner 2 23:37:12 44 Runden
2055 ROXLAU Dieter 10 10 00:32:14 00:34:19 00:36:07   05:43:18
2054 WORTMANN Christopher 10 10 00:26:44 00:28:46 00:30:49   04:47:48
2053 TSCHÖPE Frank 10 10 00:28:51 00:31:04 00:32:42   05:10:41
2052 HERRMANN Jan 10 10 00:31:46 00:33:44 00:35:51   05:37:21
2051 SÜDMEIER Jens 4 4 00:30:56 00:34:30 00:36:21   02:18:02
77. unbrakable 23:37:52 44 Runden
1525 NUSSSTEIN Benedikt 9 5 00:31:10 00:33:06 00:35:38   04:57:54
1523 BECK Thomas 8 5 00:29:38 00:31:12 00:34:30   04:09:38
1521 MÖSSNEN Martin 8 5 00:31:12 00:33:02 00:36:45   04:24:20
1522 PLANK Peter 9 6 00:28:47 00:30:23 00:32:04   04:33:27
1524 BIEDERMANN Till 10 6 00:30:55 00:33:14 00:37:19   05:32:29
78. Maschinenfabrik Reinhausen 23:38:11 44 Runden
1081 PEISSER Gerhard 11 6 00:29:37 00:32:24 00:35:28   05:56:25
1083 COLUCCI Christian 11 6 00:28:46 00:30:45 00:35:00   05:38:22
1084 COLUCCI Daniel 11 6 00:27:43 00:31:27 00:36:31   05:45:59
1082 KANTHER Stefan 11 7 00:30:01 00:34:18 00:41:25   06:17:23
1085 PÖPPEL Christian 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
79. schicKEHria 23:40:01 44 Runden
1545 DORFNER Herbert 8 8 00:35:34 00:36:58 00:38:31   04:55:47
1544 HIRSCH Michael 9 9 00:29:01 00:31:25 00:34:19   04:42:50
1543 KLEINDL Johann 9 9 00:31:48 00:33:22 00:34:38   05:00:26
1542 IPFELKOFER Stefan 10 10 00:28:11 00:31:06 00:35:01   05:11:08
1541 RIEPL Matthias 8 8 00:26:21 00:28:43 00:30:43   03:49:48
80. WILLY COYOTE 2012 23:44:02 44 Runden
2103 GEREMIA FRANCO 9 5 00:29:38 00:32:36 00:35:12   04:53:25
2104 FASOLI TIZIANO 9 9 00:29:09 00:31:03 00:33:24   04:39:31
2102 DALBOSCO RAFFAELE 9 9 00:28:43 00:32:07 00:35:42   04:49:05
2101 BONFADA ANDREA 9 9 00:30:43 00:32:31 00:35:28   04:52:40
2105 RAMPO LUCA 8 8 00:27:14 00:33:39 00:38:23   04:29:19
81. Smileys 23:46:00 44 Runden
1105 THOMAS Stempfhuber 9 7 00:30:47 00:32:49 00:34:22   04:55:23
1104 FLORIAN Arnecke 9 7 00:30:51 00:32:00 00:34:19   04:48:08
1103 STELLA Clarke 7 6 00:35:00 00:39:08 00:42:51   04:34:02
1102 ULI Sartorius 9 7 00:29:39 00:31:29 00:35:06   04:43:24
1101 JOACHIM Gorniak 10 7 00:26:27 00:28:30 00:29:43   04:45:00
82. Knödelexpress 23:46:15 44 Runden
1585 STEINBÜGL Franz 8 7 00:31:10 00:33:05 00:36:07   04:24:44
1584 DENK Florian 9 8 00:30:39 00:33:03 00:35:29   04:57:27
1581 MIRBETH Markus 9 8 00:30:18 00:32:27 00:34:19   04:52:09
1583 BELKACEN Karin 9 8 00:30:25 00:33:02 00:35:29   04:57:22
1582 PIEZ Ingo 9 8 00:26:45 00:30:30 00:32:51   04:34:30
83. Bikes Peak 23:47:00 44 Runden
1055 KERSCHENLOHR Stefan 8 7 00:30:23 00:32:36 00:34:25   04:20:51
1054 ECKERT Christian 9 8 00:29:02 00:30:52 00:33:08   04:37:50
1053 HABERL Rainer 9 8 00:31:33 00:33:12 00:35:39   04:58:56
1052 KIRSCH Rudolf 9 8 00:31:23 00:33:39 00:37:02   05:02:53
1051 KIRSCH Matthias 9 8 00:27:53 00:31:49 00:36:44   04:46:27
83. FOS BOS Kelheim 1 23:47:00 44 Runden
1825 FOITZICK Manuel 9 9 00:29:40 00:31:48 00:33:35   04:46:18
1823 KARL Lukas 10 10 00:27:35 00:29:46 00:31:43   04:57:46
1821 GROTTENTHALER Sebastian 9 9 00:33:24 00:36:02 00:37:55   05:24:21
1822 FROSCHERMEIER Andreas 9 9 00:30:45 00:34:31 00:37:31   05:10:42
1824 THIELE Johannes 7 7 00:26:29 00:29:41 00:31:33   03:27:51
85. Team Kraus LVM Radler 23:49:50 44 Runden
1282 RÖHRL Armin 8 8 00:31:57 00:33:35 00:35:26   04:28:40
1283 STROBEL Werner 9 9 00:31:34 00:33:16 00:35:13   04:59:30
1284 IPFELKOFER Hans 9 9 00:29:35 00:31:49 00:33:58   04:46:26
1285 SCHRAML Martin 9 9 00:29:56 00:33:21 00:36:52   05:00:15
1281 HACKELSPERGER Günther 9 9 00:26:32 00:30:33 00:33:30   04:34:57
86. Pfälzer Bube 23:27:17 43 Runden
1614 MÜLLER Andreas 10 8 00:30:19 00:33:13 00:36:27   05:32:10
1611 REBOLD Frank 11 9 00:30:08 00:32:49 00:36:20   06:01:04
1612 RUDOLF Jörg 11 9 00:29:23 00:32:06 00:34:03   05:53:07
1613 MÜLLER Markus 11 9 00:27:02 00:32:48 00:36:57   06:00:55
1615   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
87. Zweimalzünder 23:28:48 43 Runden
1472 KREITCZICK Wolfgang 9 9 00:29:59 00:32:38 00:37:29   04:53:49
1473 KREUZER Horst 8 8 00:31:58 00:34:08 00:38:14   04:33:05
1475 WINKLER Jürgen 8 8 00:29:28 00:31:15 00:32:43   04:10:07
1471 KIRCHBERGER Walter 9 9 00:32:39 00:35:18 00:37:41   05:17:48
1474 WENDL Andreas 9 9 00:26:31 00:30:26 00:32:50   04:33:57
88. brodwoschdexbress 23:29:04 43 Runden
1303 SCHUH Sabine 8 5 00:32:40 00:33:54 00:35:15   04:31:14
1301 ROSENHAGEN Stefan 9 6 00:30:52 00:32:25 00:34:26   04:51:50
1304 SCHUH Heinz 7 4 00:32:00 00:34:41 00:38:23   04:02:53
1302 ZILL Tom 10 5 00:29:42 00:31:27 00:33:56   05:14:34
1305 MÜLLER Peter 9 5 00:30:07 00:32:03 00:34:21   04:48:30
89. Spinnerding 23:33:00 43 Runden
1502 ANDREAS Just 9 7 00:32:45 00:36:03 00:43:37   05:24:35
1504 OLAF Breil 9 7 00:29:18 00:31:11 00:35:31   04:40:42
1505 KLAUS Bertz 8 8 00:30:07 00:30:54 00:32:09   04:07:12
1503 LUDWIG Kettenberger 8 8 00:29:20 00:31:26 00:32:53   04:11:34
1501 CHRISTIAN Marr 9 7 00:30:31 00:34:19 00:37:55   05:08:55
90. TSV Langquaid Reinigungssysteme Manasiev 23:37:00 43 Runden
1415 WELSCH Martin 8 7 00:30:42 00:33:03 00:35:40   04:24:25
1414 ÜBELHÖR Andreas 9 8 00:28:55 00:30:38 00:33:35   04:35:44
1413 TISCHER Rainer 9 8 00:32:27 00:36:39 00:40:00   05:29:55
1412 LUHMER Christian 9 8 00:29:36 00:32:35 00:36:42   04:53:21
1411 FISCHER Maria 8 8 00:27:03 00:31:41 00:33:44   04:13:32
91. Bikeshop Tretwerk 23:39:30 43 Runden
1562 FINGER Gerhard 8 8 00:33:28 00:35:43 00:38:50   04:45:47
1563 MAYER Achim 8 8 00:31:26 00:33:27 00:34:40   04:27:38
1564 MAYER Michael 9 9 00:30:12 00:31:04 00:32:03   04:39:37
1561 BIRKMEIER Erich 9 9 00:30:18 00:32:42 00:34:19   04:54:22
1565 GEILLINGER Ludwig 9 9 00:29:19 00:32:27 00:34:04   04:52:03
92. MTU-Engines 23:41:28 43 Runden
1294 GATTINGER Christian 10 8 00:30:21 00:32:20 00:35:13   05:23:24
1293 BUGAI Martin 11 9 00:29:39 00:31:32 00:33:58   05:46:57
1292 MULORZ Stefan 11 9 00:30:48 00:34:41 00:40:30   06:21:41
1291 STEURER Martin 11 9 00:26:41 00:33:34 00:48:39   06:09:24
1295   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
93. Aluguss Hartmann 23:42:57 43 Runden
1794 MAYER Werner 8 8 00:30:13 00:32:30 00:33:55   04:20:07
1795 VIRZI Iolanda 8 8 00:38:37 00:44:21 00:51:23   05:54:54
1791 BRANDMAIER Peter 8 8 00:30:27 00:32:45 00:34:24   04:22:03
1792 SCHWARZMEIER Tobias 10 10 00:21:32 00:30:15 00:33:52   05:02:37
1793 DRÖSSLER Christoph 9 9 00:08:57 00:27:01 00:30:58   04:03:14
94. Massenhauser Ritzlschinder 23:49:30 43 Runden
1065 HOBAHOF Tommy 8 7 00:34:29 00:37:13 00:40:46   04:57:50
1064 ROBERT Brenninger 9 7 00:33:01 00:35:53 00:40:10   05:23:05
1063 KIESLINGER Johannes 9 7 00:29:39 00:33:29 00:44:13   05:01:27
1062 KROGLER Christian 8 7 00:28:19 00:30:14 00:32:23   04:01:57
1061 KRATZL Rudi 9 7 00:25:43 00:29:27 00:34:29   04:25:08
95. FAKERS I 23:14:06 42 Runden
1462 HAGL Christopher 8 8 00:31:12 00:33:47 00:35:53   04:30:16
1465 KUHN Jürgen 8 8 00:32:03 00:34:00 00:36:56   04:32:01
1463 GROß Sebastian 9 8 00:32:08 00:35:07 00:40:16   05:16:11
1464 VOGES Dirk 8 8 00:32:14 00:34:17 00:35:48   04:34:22
1461 BRENDEL Christian 9 9 00:24:45 00:29:01 00:31:39   04:21:13
96. Eurocopter SG 23:40:11 42 Runden
2173 WECKER Rainer 8 6 00:28:17 00:30:11 00:32:41   04:01:30
2174 HAUK Peter 8 7 00:31:44 00:33:30 00:35:15   04:28:05
2171 GOETTLER Hans 9 8 00:32:41 00:35:34 00:40:42   05:20:09
2172 GROB Stefan 9 7 00:31:54 00:34:50 00:36:31   05:13:30
2175 WAGNER Frank 8 6 00:30:23 00:34:36 00:37:17   04:36:53
97. TEAM EURONICS Schmidmeier 23:46:00 42 Runden
1152 MADER Heike 6 6 00:39:39 00:41:16 00:43:06   04:07:36
1155 HORNBERGER Michael 7 7 00:35:09 00:36:46 00:38:26   04:17:22
1154 KAMLEITER Jürgen 7 7 00:30:29 00:32:36 00:34:06   03:48:14
1153 SCHOBER Felix 11 8 00:27:59 00:30:49 00:32:10   05:39:06
1151 ROTH Thomas 11 8 00:29:21 00:32:09 00:34:22   05:53:39
98. COVIDIEN Surgical -- Mercedes Autohaus REITMEIER 23:51:49 42 Runden
1032 RENTSCH Jens-Michael 7 6 00:34:41 00:38:04 00:43:43   04:26:30
1034 MÜLLER Conny 8 7 00:30:46 00:33:22 00:39:27   04:26:59
1033 PIRZER Christian 8 7 00:30:56 00:33:41 00:36:35   04:29:34
1035 HEINZ Jürgen 9 7 00:31:12 00:34:19 00:36:56   05:08:54
1031 NAGEL Karsten 10 7 00:29:12 00:31:58 00:34:32   05:19:49
99. Rennrad Gruppe Regensburg 23:53:13 42 Runden
1143 FELIX Berweck 3 2 00:31:51 00:34:24 00:35:41   01:43:13
1145 NICKL Julian 11 8 00:27:03 00:29:23 00:31:21   05:23:19
1144 TOBIAS Nowack 9 7 00:36:07 00:41:28 00:44:41   06:13:16
1142 WUTTKE Gabriel 9 7 00:32:13 00:34:46 00:37:29   05:12:57
1141 NICKL Christian 10 8 00:28:40 00:32:02 00:35:16   05:20:24
100. Die Rennspinner 23:53:57 42 Runden
1195 KLIER Carmen 6 6 00:36:49 00:38:35 00:39:59   03:51:33
1192 ZAPPE Tobias 9 7 00:26:49 00:28:53 00:30:57   04:19:58
1194 HITZEL Werner 9 7 00:31:22 00:34:39 00:46:05   05:11:54
1193 WITTUR Olliver 8 7 00:37:45 00:41:53 00:49:38   05:35:05
1191 DONY Kai 10 8 00:25:28 00:29:32 00:31:30   04:55:25
101. Theater Regensburg 23:17:58 41 Runden
1162 LINDINGER Max 7 7 00:37:26 00:40:30 00:42:22   04:43:31
1164 HOFBAUER Matthias 8 8 00:33:02 00:34:45 00:38:15   04:38:01
1163 BRAUN Ralph 8 8 00:34:49 00:37:45 00:40:27   05:02:03
1165 SACHS Daniel 9 9 00:26:48 00:29:45 00:31:33   04:27:48
1161 FLACH Robert 9 9 00:25:01 00:29:37 00:31:02   04:26:34
102. Biketeam 2 - GEO Duschen 23:31:30 41 Runden
1844 SCHMITT Hans 9 9 00:32:54 00:34:34 00:36:35   05:11:06
1841 MEIER Roman 6 6 00:34:14 00:39:47 00:44:26   03:58:44
1842 HABEREDER Markus 9 9 00:28:50 00:33:14 00:36:40   04:59:08
1845 FALTERMEIER Sabine 8 8 00:33:31 00:36:49 00:39:36   04:54:32
1843 ISSING Michael 9 9 00:27:00 00:29:46 00:31:50   04:27:58
103. Vlediljoka 23:33:25 41 Runden
1755 LANG Johannes 8 7 00:36:09 00:38:42 00:41:05   05:09:37
1753 PRANJIC Ilija 8 7 00:39:10 00:41:05 00:45:30   05:28:41
1751 GAVIC Vlatko 8 7 00:31:44 00:33:01 00:36:24   04:24:15
1752 TAUSCHER Kai 8 7 00:28:45 00:30:56 00:33:10   04:07:33
1754 LANG Edi 9 8 00:25:33 00:29:15 00:31:03   04:23:16
104. Gipfelstürmer München 23:58:50 41 Runden
1044 KAMPFRATH Uwe 10 5 00:30:26 00:35:38 00:47:46   05:56:21
1041 WIEDERUH Torsten 11 5 00:31:03 00:34:15 00:44:00   06:16:52
1042 BARTSCH Sven 10 5 00:30:13 00:33:17 00:38:31   05:32:57
1043 SCHÖTZ Christopher 10 5 00:30:54 00:37:15 00:46:17   06:12:37
1045   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
105. N+P Racing Team 23:28:49 40 Runden
1443 WILD Thomas 7 4 00:31:40 00:33:36 00:36:38   03:55:12
1442 STERNKOPF Lars 7 4 00:36:53 00:38:23 00:39:41   04:28:41
1444 DINTER Markus 8 4 00:34:24 00:37:07 00:40:24   04:57:02
1445 HÖFER Marcus 9 5 00:31:40 00:33:48 00:36:47   05:04:20
1441 STOJE Andreas 9 5 00:29:31 00:33:43 00:37:35   05:03:31
106. Johnson Controls - Neustadt an der Donau 23:31:00 40 Runden
1925 MICHAEL Wieth 9 8 00:35:30 00:38:27 00:40:49   05:46:05
1922 HUBERT Biberger 11 9 00:30:43 00:34:01 00:37:23   06:14:16
1921 MIKE Röske 9 7 00:33:13 00:36:54 00:39:10   05:32:14
1924 DANIEL Miosga 11 8 00:29:41 00:32:34 00:35:49   05:58:23
1923 HUBERT Dellekönig 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
107. Hans Listl Bauteam 23:42:00 40 Runden
2075 SCHEIMER Otto 7 7 00:36:11 00:38:51 00:40:58   04:31:59
2074 SCHEIMER Christian 8 8 00:34:10 00:39:12 00:48:47   05:13:36
2073 STRAUß Christian 8 8 00:30:50 00:33:14 00:36:56   04:25:54
2071 LISTL Hans 9 9 00:29:52 00:33:17 00:36:13   04:59:38
2072 SCHMIDBAUER Johannes 8 8 00:29:36 00:33:51 00:38:05   04:30:51
108. Motala 2 23:40:00 39 Runden
1182 SONNBORN Arno 9 4 00:32:50 00:36:28 00:38:27   05:28:13
1183 ZÖLCK Carsten 10 5 00:34:01 00:36:46 00:42:52   06:07:43
1184 RIEDEL Thomas 9 4 00:32:44 00:36:10 00:39:37   05:25:37
1181 LÜKE Klaus 11 6 00:32:16 00:36:13 00:39:43   06:38:25
1185   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
109. Technisches Hilfswerk Regensburg 23:25:39 37 Runden
1432 SEBASTIAN Deml 11 7 00:32:43 00:36:30 00:46:20   06:41:35
1433 PHILIPP Gallersdörfer 6 6 00:34:47 00:37:32 00:40:42   03:45:15
1435 SEBASTIAN Lukas 8 8 00:34:47 00:38:37 00:42:44   05:08:58
1434 MARKUS Lanzinger 6 6 00:36:30 00:38:41 00:40:51   03:52:06
1431 MARTIN Hartl 6 6 00:35:35 00:39:37 00:44:04   03:57:43
110. Quadriceps Femoris 22:48:40 36 Runden
2134 LAY Christian 4 4 00:39:42 00:45:45 00:57:25   03:03:03
2133 ECKERT Alexander 7 7 00:35:51 00:38:54 00:43:10   04:32:22
2135 PFISTER Stefan 8 8 00:32:26 00:33:58 00:36:35   04:31:44
2131 FLEISCHMANN Frank 10 9 00:34:14 00:37:50 00:41:52   06:18:26
2132 FLEISCHMANN Uwe 7 7 00:32:15 00:37:34 00:50:50   04:23:01
111. Phone House II 23:31:59 35 Runden
1735 HEIZER Otto 6 5 00:32:15 00:34:56 00:37:03   03:29:41
1734 ULM Burkhardt 6 5 00:37:33 00:41:46 00:45:57   04:10:41
1733 ROTTENFUßER Werner 6 5 00:40:25 00:42:31 00:45:12   04:15:08
1732 BALDUS Katja 9 6 00:34:22 00:42:01 01:02:39   06:18:15
1731 ZIMMERMANN Holger 8 6 00:31:49 00:39:46 00:51:49   05:18:12
112. Alu-GmbH 23:55:34 33 Runden
1092 SCHLESINGER Bernd 4 4 00:31:18 00:32:12 00:33:00   02:08:49
1094 LISSE Dithelm 8 7 00:28:22 00:29:52 00:31:33   03:58:59
1093 ALU Aurelio 10 9 00:29:17 00:31:33 00:33:44   05:15:31
1091 BEIN Timmo 9 9 00:30:00 01:17:31 07:15:18   11:37:42
1095 THOMAS Gerharts 2 2 00:25:14 00:27:15 00:29:15   00:54:30
113. Bad Liebenzeller Mineralbrunnen 18:43:36 32 Runden
1904 WILHELM Maria 8 8 00:32:53 00:35:56 00:38:02   04:47:29
1905 BÖHLER Anton 8 7 00:31:47 00:35:30 00:43:05   04:44:05
1901 RISSO Daniel 8 8 00:31:19 00:34:28 00:38:35   04:35:44
1902 RAHNER Christian 8 8 00:30:57 00:34:32 00:37:52   04:36:16
1903 STEIN Philipp 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
114. LAT Raceteam 21:37:19 31 Runden
1222 DARNICK René 6 6 00:44:36 00:45:34 00:47:15   04:33:28
1225 KIENER Markus 6 6 00:40:02 01:01:26 02:40:08   06:08:39
1224 ECCLES Chris 7 7 00:31:00 00:32:48 00:36:22   03:49:42
1223 MÜLLER Sven 6 6 00:36:25 00:37:38 00:41:24   03:45:51
1221 HOFMANN Sven 6 6 00:30:29 00:33:16 00:37:34   03:19:38
115. Optik Jäkel Handball Express 22:44:03 31 Runden
1985 JÄKEL Simon 7 5 00:35:51 00:42:45 00:50:36   04:59:15
1983 FINGER Felix 6 6 00:36:26 00:40:51 00:46:03   04:05:11
1982 PRUDIL Matthias 6 6 00:37:21 00:45:05 00:59:58   04:30:30
1981 PRUDIL Tom 6 5 00:38:49 00:44:59 01:00:15   04:29:58
1984 RÖHRL Christoph 6 5 00:41:02 00:46:31 00:53:54   04:39:07
116. natur-radler-express 22:54:27 25 Runden
1592 LATZKA Moritz 12 7 00:32:12 00:38:34 00:46:27   07:42:57
1591 PLÖSCH Andreas 13 8 00:29:44 01:10:06 07:23:34   15:11:29
1595   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
1594   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
1593 ROSEL Manfred 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
117. MEGA stuttgart racers 18:15:49 21 Runden
1233 RUCKABERLE Klaus 7 6 00:32:43 01:25:24 06:20:46   09:57:48
1232 ZIESKOVEN Bastian 7 6 00:32:10 00:35:29 00:44:14   04:08:24
1231 RIEGEL Klaus 7 6 00:26:22 00:35:39 01:00:36   04:09:35
1235   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
1234 MAYER peter 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
118. Basel Gümmeler 1 09:36:12 20 Runden
1313 ANDY Shit 6 3 00:27:12 00:29:25 00:31:56   02:56:30
1311 LASZLO Kostyak 6 3 00:26:06 00:27:58 00:29:40   02:47:48
1312 ROBI Grobi 8 4 00:25:35 00:28:59 00:36:12   03:51:53
1315   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
1314 STROM Thiriet 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00

Damen

1. Team Glasservice Weber - Girls 23:33:11 49 Runden
2364 THERESA Gruber 10 10 00:27:33 00:28:57 00:30:35   04:49:32
2363 VRONI Bühler 9 9 00:27:05 00:28:44 00:29:40   04:18:40
2365 LISA Schmatz 9 9 00:28:16 00:29:37 00:30:20   04:26:34
2362 KATHI Stockbauer 10 10 00:27:39 00:28:55 00:30:03   04:49:13
2361 INGE Babel 11 11 00:25:54 00:28:06 00:29:39   05:09:10
2. Keldorado Badenixen 23:35:00 48 Runden
2325 TANJA Kunz 9 9 00:27:28 00:28:49 00:30:26   04:19:26
2323 MARION Frastia 9 9 00:28:10 00:30:44 00:33:21   04:36:38
2324 DÖRTHE Meyer-Schrott 10 10 00:28:06 00:30:13 00:32:37   05:02:17
2321 EVI Weinberger 10 10 00:27:27 00:29:30 00:32:27   04:55:04
2322 MARTINA Stoiber 10 10 00:24:25 00:28:09 00:30:36   04:41:31
3. Kreissparkasse Kelheim Damen 23:58:00 48 Runden
2315 BARBARA Gebhardt 9 9 00:28:59 00:30:34 00:32:49   04:35:06
2311 SABINE Schweiger 10 10 00:28:11 00:29:50 00:31:31   04:58:21
2314 KATHARINA Brückl 9 9 00:28:37 00:30:08 00:31:59   04:31:19
2313 CLAUDIA Schneider 10 10 00:26:51 00:29:25 00:30:52   04:54:12
2312 EVA Ferstl 10 10 00:24:49 00:29:54 00:33:51   04:59:00
4. Schiffahrt Kelheim Damen 23:58:00 46 Runden
2355 SABINE Zierock 9 9 00:29:12 00:31:15 00:34:09   04:41:19
2354 CHRISTINA Häusler 9 9 00:27:49 00:31:09 00:33:13   04:40:27
2353 ULMER Annette 9 9 00:32:30 00:33:06 00:33:55   04:58:00
2352 NIEDERGALL Franzi 9 9 00:28:41 00:30:59 00:32:11   04:38:56
2351 TRÖGER Nicole 10 10 00:25:25 00:29:55 00:32:49   04:59:14
5. Bauer´s Solarhexen 23:50:11 43 Runden
2343 HACKL Sonja 8 8 00:31:48 00:32:55 00:34:36   04:23:20
2345 BREUNIG Bärbel 8 8 00:31:39 00:34:28 00:36:42   04:35:49
2341 WEIGERT Regina 9 9 00:30:30 00:33:04 00:35:14   04:57:42
2342 PUNTUS Daniela 9 9 00:30:01 00:33:15 00:35:18   04:59:21
2344 FUCHS Sonja 9 9 00:29:29 00:32:39 00:35:38   04:53:57
6. Veloclub Ratisbona 23:59:40 43 Runden
2372 GOTTL Karin 7 7 00:33:31 00:37:59 00:41:58   04:25:53
2375 KUHN Alexandra 8 8 00:32:04 00:34:51 00:40:53   04:38:52
2373 RITTER Christiane 10 9 00:29:37 00:32:09 00:35:43   05:21:36
2374 GRUBER Kerstin 8 8 00:32:45 00:34:45 00:36:51   04:38:07
2371 KUHNE Imke 10 8 00:26:21 00:29:31 00:32:23   04:55:11
7. Medi.Girls 23:26:16 38 Runden
2335 DANIELA Bauer 7 7 00:34:39 00:36:26 00:37:37   04:15:02
2334 CARINA Zellner 7 7 00:34:21 00:38:27 00:43:38   04:29:10
2333 TANJA Duffe 8 8 00:37:53 00:40:50 00:43:12   05:26:47
2332 MELANIE Zellner 8 8 00:34:39 00:36:45 00:39:30   04:54:02
2331 KAROLINE Meis 8 8 00:29:49 00:32:39 00:34:42   04:21:14