11.jpg12.jpg13.jpg14.jpg15.jpg16.jpg17.jpg18.jpg

 

Ergebnis 2011

Veranstaltungsort:
Innenstadt Kelheim

Details gibt es hier: anzeigen

Startnr. Name Runden Etappen min. Mittel max. Start-Rd. Gesamt

Einzelfahrer männlich

1. Stöckli Bike Pro team 23:36:23 47 Runden
110 RATSCHOB Thomas 47 1 00:24:28 00:30:08 00:36:24   23:36:23
2. Team Hairkiller Kelheim 23:36:13 46 Runden
98 LIEPOLD Hubert 46 1 00:25:11 00:30:47 00:40:01   23:36:13
3. Benno 23:33:54 43 Runden
120 BECKSTEIN Benno 43 1 00:25:07 00:32:52 00:51:06   23:33:54
4. Christian-Mayer.net 23:28:26 42 Runden
42 MAYER Christian 42 1 00:27:03 00:33:32 00:49:32   23:28:26
5. Team Pharmador 23:48:26 42 Runden
70 TAUBER Martin 42 1 00:25:07 00:34:00 00:38:31   23:48:26
6. Büttgen 23:42:39 41 Runden
8 BÜTTGEN Andreas 41 1 00:26:57 00:34:41 00:46:52   23:42:39
7. Hormonbändiger 23:24:33 40 Runden
3 RUPPE Thorsten 40 1 00:26:07 00:35:06 00:41:17   23:24:33
8. Team Hairkiller Kelheim 23:41:39 40 Runden
101 ROGGENBUCK Robert 40 1 00:27:28 00:35:32 00:51:59   23:41:39
9. www.genetix-bikes.ch 23:48:10 40 Runden
15 GLAUS Roman 40 1 00:26:15 00:35:42 00:56:54   23:48:10
10. Turbo-Ente 23:36:16 39 Runden
2 NOGHEROTTO Franco 39 1 00:30:44 00:36:18 00:50:28   23:36:16
11. Roschbach 23:49:08 39 Runden
117 HERZINGER Stefan 39 1 00:31:02 00:36:38 00:46:36   23:49:08
12. Kurbel Dortmund 23:53:43 38 Runden
36 KISTER Mathias 38 1 00:26:38 00:37:43 00:54:44   23:53:43
13. Sick Bike Insanity 23:54:04 38 Runden
103 SCHÖNLEIN Christoph 38 1 00:29:56 00:37:44 01:00:12   23:54:04
14. Bikes'n Boards - LRP Team 23:18:28 37 Runden
25 GAUL Michael 37 1 00:29:26 00:37:47 00:50:43   23:18:28
15. RTC Altwarmbüchen 23:42:40 37 Runden
17 LYDA Johannes 37 1 00:30:04 00:38:27 00:48:07   23:42:40
16. mb-rad-sport 23:55:04 37 Runden
28 GEHRIG Juergen 37 1 00:31:00 00:38:47 00:54:58   23:55:04
17. RKB-Klardorf 23:24:58 36 Runden
112 PITRUSKI Manfred 36 1 00:29:09 00:39:01 01:41:31   23:24:58
18. Roadrunner 23:26:29 36 Runden
76 LEITL Johann 36 1 00:32:13 00:39:04 01:01:02   23:26:29
19. Ried Radler 23:44:00 36 Runden
74 KETELHUT Dieter 36 1 00:30:41 00:39:33 01:00:40   23:44:00
20. Sport 2000 Bachschmid 23:11:20 35 Runden
99 FANDERL Hans 35 1 00:28:37 00:39:45 00:52:14   23:11:20
21. Gerry Hoffmann 23:23:36 35 Runden
107 GERRY Hoffmann 35 1 00:27:00 00:40:06 01:44:05   23:23:36
22. Swords Cycling Club (Irland) 23:27:00 35 Runden
11 DOYLE Aidan 35 1 00:28:13 00:40:12 02:59:08   23:27:00
23. Hackner III 23:33:47 35 Runden
105 KRATZER Albert 35 1 00:32:15 00:40:23 01:17:12   23:33:47
24. Eichhofener-Elbex-Team 23:34:34 35 Runden
100 MEIXENSBERGER Karl 35 1 00:29:00 00:40:24 01:05:26   23:34:34
25. Schlaflos im Sattel 1 23:42:12 35 Runden
35 GRADEL Dieter 35 1 00:29:13 00:40:38 01:30:21   23:42:12
26. Aumüller Druck Regensburg 23:21:56 34 Runden
29 HOFRICHTER Hans 34 1 00:29:02 00:41:14 02:36:00   23:21:56
27. Schreinerei Spindler 23:35:21 34 Runden
115 MAYERHOFER Roland 34 1 00:31:27 00:41:37 02:13:48   23:35:21
28. Radsport-Heller Kipfenberg 23:35:23 34 Runden
96 PORKERT Manfred 34 1 00:30:10 00:41:37 00:58:59   23:35:23
29. Longdistancebiker 23:36:22 34 Runden
41 NEUBAUER Thorsten 34 1 00:28:15 00:41:39 02:44:24   23:36:22
30. Lowriders 2 23:42:36 34 Runden
32 MEYER Daniel 34 1 00:29:27 00:41:50 02:36:23   23:42:36
31. SV Bayer.Eisenstein/Radsport Leitl 23:34:24 33 Runden
13 HILGART Michael 33 1 00:34:02 00:42:51 01:14:11   23:34:24
32. Team Haak 23:36:25 33 Runden
92 HAAK Manfred 33 1 00:29:26 00:42:55 02:28:26   23:36:25
33. Lowriders - Tom Breunig 23:42:36 33 Runden
39 BREUNIG Tom 33 1 00:26:54 00:43:06 02:36:27   23:42:36
34. Caorle - Team Babo 23:43:48 33 Runden
114 MÄRKL Karl 33 1 00:30:09 00:43:08 01:17:48   23:43:48
35. Team Freddy 23:44:06 33 Runden
97 BLANK Jan-Frederik 33 1 00:32:22 00:43:09 01:35:05   23:44:06
36. Charlie 23:16:25 32 Runden
52 BAUMGARTNER Charlie 32 1 00:30:45 00:43:38 01:22:03   23:16:25
37. TSV Neuhaus 23:23:34 32 Runden
116 NITSCHE Guenther 32 1 00:33:30 00:43:51 01:15:10   23:23:34
38. Schlaflos im Sattel 2 23:42:03 32 Runden
34 SCHMIEDEL Klaus 32 1 00:29:22 00:44:26 02:11:35   23:42:03
39. LSV-Pirna 19:04:05 31 Runden
67 JACOB Wolfgang 31 1 00:27:17 00:36:54 01:07:11   19:04:05
40. LokomotiveRotesRitzel 22:53:59 31 Runden
30 KAHL Silvio 31 1 00:29:29 00:44:19 01:17:10   22:53:59
41. raven24 23:38:54 31 Runden
66 RAAB Friedhelm 31 1 00:34:59 00:45:46 01:04:28   23:38:54
42. Visions.e.V. 19:50:58 30 Runden
1 LENGEFELD Steffen 30 1 00:30:58 00:39:41 00:53:32   19:50:58
43. LD Race 21:59:29 30 Runden
9 MÖLLER Guido 30 1 00:34:05 00:43:58 01:06:09   21:59:29
44. Radteam Nahe-Glan 22:20:10 30 Runden
71 HERZOG Christian 30 1 00:30:59 00:44:40 01:43:28   22:20:10
45. Funbiker: www.FUN-BIKER.info 22:30:41 30 Runden
7 KLOSE Michael 30 1 00:30:41 00:45:01 01:53:41   22:30:41
46. Bernd Bond 23:12:22 30 Runden
78 POLSTER Bernd 30 1 00:30:26 00:46:24 01:20:01   23:12:22
47. Fahrschule Kellerer 23:31:42 30 Runden
86 KÖGLMEIER Karl 30 1 00:26:53 00:47:03 05:27:13   23:31:42
48. Team Mr. Bike 23:34:08 30 Runden
53 GRIEBNER Tom 30 1 00:30:15 00:47:08 02:43:13   23:34:08
49. Quadricepts Femoris Hirschaid 23:38:50 30 Runden
81 DECHANT Mike 30 1 00:30:47 00:47:17 02:28:26   23:38:50
50. www.teamradelmann.de 23:54:16 30 Runden
77 PABSDORF Reiner 30 1 00:29:30 00:47:48 01:30:41   23:54:16
51. Alex 17:19:48 29 Runden
104 HETZ Alexander 29 1 00:28:48 00:35:51 01:02:26   17:19:48
52. schiem-a-no.de 22:16:41 29 Runden
84 FRIEDRICH Volker 29 1 00:32:21 00:46:05 02:56:21   22:16:41
53. Gustav1 23:16:47 29 Runden
57 KLETZL Ernst 29 1 00:31:13 00:48:09 02:12:31   23:16:47
54. RSC Kelheim 23:47:06 29 Runden
106 EBERL Rudi 29 1 00:26:52 00:49:12 08:50:19   23:47:06
55. Team Bayrisch Creme 23:12:38 28 Runden
118 WHITTAKER Howard 28 1 00:29:09 00:49:44 05:23:57   23:12:38
56. Multisport Darmstadt 1 23:54:01 28 Runden
31 KLEIN Hajo 28 1 00:30:53 00:51:12 03:01:51   23:54:01
57. fun-22.de 21:18:59 27 Runden
63 SCHWARZBACH Bernd 27 1 00:29:07 00:47:22 04:04:27   21:18:59
58. Charlies 22:39:26 27 Runden
24 MIES Karl-Heinz 27 1 00:30:30 00:50:20 01:50:06   22:39:26
59. RSV Albaching 1 23:18:15 27 Runden
23 STOCKBRINK Ulrich 27 1 00:35:07 00:51:47 02:48:02   23:18:15
60. Fa. Heizung Sanitär Scheuchenpflug Abensberg 23:27:44 27 Runden
60 STEFAN Schmidt 27 1 00:34:11 00:52:08 01:33:54   23:27:44
61. RVC Wernberg 23:36:11 27 Runden
62 FRANKE Jürgen 27 1 00:28:39 00:52:27 03:07:39   23:36:11
62. TEAM Nasshoven Marco 23:36:34 27 Runden
16 NASSHOVEN Marco 27 1 00:35:15 00:52:27 02:15:08   23:36:34
63. www.alpride24.de 23:46:53 27 Runden
46 DÖRING Jan 27 1 00:29:59 00:52:50 06:35:34   23:46:53
64. TV Haldenwang www.hermann-dopfer.de 15:19:25 26 Runden
65 DOPFER Hermann 26 1 00:24:32 00:35:21 01:32:37   15:19:25
65. TRI-TEAM-GERMANY 21:59:51 26 Runden
58 CORREC Pascal 26 1 00:30:51 00:50:45 04:29:51   21:59:51
66. PESI 23:11:07 26 Runden
119 SIEDLACZEK Peter 26 1 00:29:25 00:53:30 05:59:36   23:11:07
67. ... danke Gerhard 23:19:09 26 Runden
43 KÖSTER Wolfgang 26 1 00:35:15 00:53:48 01:52:15   23:19:09
68. www.alpride24.de 23:27:07 26 Runden
45 DÖRING Falk 26 1 00:30:38 00:54:07 07:48:13   23:27:07
69. Schlaflos im Sattel 3 23:42:14 26 Runden
33 FÖRSTER Helmut 26 1 00:29:15 00:54:42 02:50:53   23:42:14
70. Team Marmotte Pedro 22:21:43 25 Runden
12 MUEHLBAUER Peter 25 1 00:29:23 00:53:40 05:43:50   22:21:43
71. TEAM Swiss - Frankreich 13:05:03 24 Runden
21 CAND Stephan 24 1 00:24:35 00:32:42 00:57:37   13:05:03
72. Gurije 23:16:46 24 Runden
95 GRUJIC Goran 24 1 00:35:59 00:58:11 01:40:46   23:16:46
73. Bikerudi 23:23:39 24 Runden
93 WODARA Rudolf 24 1 00:32:01 00:58:29 06:55:58   23:23:39
74. Adler Goslar 23:35:24 24 Runden
83 MOTZKAU Jürgen 24 1 00:33:59 00:58:58 04:29:47   23:35:24
75. www.alpride24.de 23:35:28 24 Runden
50 DÖRING Johannes 24 1 00:30:40 00:58:58 06:35:34   23:35:28
76. Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. / VS Holzbau GmbH 20:46:58 23 Runden
80 SLEGL Stefan 23 1 00:29:11 00:54:12 05:55:45   20:46:58
77. Quadriceps Femoris Hirschaid 23:38:51 23 Runden
82 KROPFELDER Christian 23 1 00:31:29 01:01:41 04:36:49   23:38:51
78. Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. / Team RSK 13:59:19 22 Runden
79 BORGER Eric 22 1 00:28:11 00:38:09 01:02:00   13:59:19
79. Quadriceps Femoris Hirschaid 23:38:53 22 Runden
90 KAUL Frank 22 1 00:30:49 01:04:29 06:29:28   23:38:53
80. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 23:47:04 22 Runden
4 KÖNIG Lars 22 1 00:30:53 01:04:52 04:58:42   23:47:04
81. Funbiker 22:35:41 21 Runden
75 CLEMENT Gerhard 21 1 00:33:41 01:04:33 04:42:57   22:35:41
82. Bergziege Olaf 22:51:48 21 Runden
5 RITTGEROTH Olaf 21 1 00:33:28 01:05:19 07:44:59   22:51:48
83. Team Marmotte Claudio 11:44:11 20 Runden
10 DIETL Klaus 20 1 00:29:23 00:35:12 00:45:03   11:44:11
84. Rsc Bad Liebenwerda 20:05:57 20 Runden
113 RICHTER Michael 20 1 00:34:14 01:00:17 03:20:18   20:05:57
85. Frogs on Bikes 21:55:56 20 Runden
126 BEZOLD Marcus 20 1 00:30:36 01:05:47 04:38:50   21:55:56
86. Bährenstark 23:16:41 20 Runden
85 BÄHR Uwe 20 1 00:34:07 01:09:50 08:59:43   23:16:41
87. Arthur Kink 23:40:29 20 Runden
54 KINK Arthur 20 1 00:39:58 01:11:01 05:26:09   23:40:29
88. TSV Mittelneufnach 23:42:49 20 Runden
51 GLAS Harald 20 1 00:35:45 01:11:08 08:16:20   23:42:49
89. Holger01 23:01:34 19 Runden
22 SCHRADER Holger 19 1 00:33:58 01:12:42 06:43:01   23:01:34
90. Frogs on Bikes 21:55:58 18 Runden
125 WIENERS Stefan 18 1 00:33:56 01:13:06 06:40:29   21:55:58
91. BODYWORK 22:30:42 18 Runden
6 BODENHEIM Horst 18 1 00:30:43 01:15:02 12:43:06   22:30:42
92. Altmühltal Express 23:38:22 17 Runden
121 JEDL Uli 17 1 00:37:09 01:23:26 05:57:10   23:38:22
93. Man100 11:30:36 15 Runden
108 MÜLLER Rüdiger 15 1 00:31:04 00:46:02 02:20:28   11:30:36
94. Fit mit Rohloff 13:08:34 15 Runden
111 HERMANN Peter 15 1 00:39:58 00:52:34 01:25:07   13:08:34
95. RSV Albaching 3 23:18:13 15 Runden
73 SELLMEIER Werner 15 1 00:37:10 01:33:12 12:18:59   23:18:13
96. Hauptsache Ankommen 23:34:12 15 Runden
47 KAISER Thomas 15 1 00:34:49 01:34:16 11:52:21   23:34:12
97. A : xus 08:39:21 14 Runden
44 WEILERT Jon 14 1 00:28:35 00:37:05 00:42:40   08:39:21
98. Club of Lucklum 09:08:01 14 Runden
123 EICHSTAEDT Harald 14 1 00:28:26 00:39:08 01:09:27   09:08:01
99. J 305 17:13:58 14 Runden
89 KÖSSLER Wolfgang 14 1 00:47:02 01:13:51 04:22:10   17:13:58
100. Schultza 22:51:51 14 Runden
14 SCHULTZA Alois 14 1 00:36:11 01:37:59 08:13:08   22:51:51
101. Ralf Tuchtenhagen 09:09:01 13 Runden
122 TUCHTENHAGEN Ralf 13 1 00:32:26 00:42:13 01:24:26   09:09:01
102. Landratsamt Kelheim 23:37:28 12 Runden
56 WAGNER Herbert 12 1 00:30:29 01:58:07 15:24:49   23:37:28
103. Carmens Hairstyling by RSC88 Regensburg 05:47:32 11 Runden
59 DREWS Christian 11 1 00:24:40 00:31:35 00:38:53   05:47:32
104. Team Saiko 08:51:28 11 Runden
61 SAIKO Walter 11 1 00:37:08 00:48:18 01:31:30   08:51:28
105. TBD 08:17:51 10 Runden
68 FEIGL Frank 10 1 00:31:03 00:49:47 02:03:34   08:17:51
106. Funbiker 22:35:39 10 Runden
91 CLEMENT Sven 10 1 00:36:58 02:15:33 10:51:44   22:35:39
107. Rehberg 22:36:45 10 Runden
26 REHBERG Norbert 10 1 01:15:46 02:15:40 08:18:45   22:36:45
108. Freetime Darmstadt 10:10:34 9 Runden
55 RITTGER Peter 9 1 00:36:33 01:07:50 04:31:59   10:10:34
109. Team Radisti 07:04:15 8 Runden
69 KRUGSPERGER Christian 8 1 00:32:08 00:53:01 02:18:50   07:04:15
110. BMTH 23:01:26 8 Runden
72 NOGHEROTTO Fabio 8 1 00:37:07 02:52:40 13:21:11   23:01:26
111. Number 1 03:40:58 7 Runden
19 ZEPF Michael 7 1 00:29:19 00:31:34 00:36:15   03:40:58
112. LAT Race Team 1 10:26:32 7 Runden
27 HOFMANN Sven 7 1 00:33:57 01:29:30 02:59:00   10:26:32
113. Dipl. - Ing. Gregor Stoelcker 03:48:44 6 Runden
20 STOELCKER Gregor 6 1 00:35:18 00:38:07 00:41:52   03:48:44
114. LAT Race Team 2 18:06:14 6 Runden
143 DARNICK René 6 1 00:42:04 03:01:02 06:26:35   18:06:14
115. RTC Altwarmbüchen 2 03:26:26 5 Runden
37 STAEUDLE Hans-Joachim 5 1 00:34:03 00:41:17 00:55:58   03:26:26

Einzelfahrer weiblich

1. Nadja Prieling 23:49:11 36 Runden
88 PRIELING Nadja 36 1 00:25:03 00:39:41 03:50:34   23:49:11
2. RSC Kelheim 23:56:44 31 Runden
133 WITTLEBEN Gabi 31 1 00:34:08 00:46:20 01:07:13   23:56:44
3. Coppista 23:23:40 27 Runden
140 MÜLLER Christine 27 1 00:32:18 00:51:59 03:01:43   23:23:40
4. LanzaIronALEX goes for SCHREINER 23:54:05 27 Runden
135 MITSCHKE Alexandra 27 1 00:29:10 00:53:06 08:17:17   23:54:05
5. Gap Power 23:35:18 26 Runden
139 HÖSSLE Sabine 26 1 00:30:55 00:54:26 04:40:09   23:35:18
6. TRI-TEAM-GERMANY 21:59:57 25 Runden
134 CORREC Manuela 25 1 00:34:18 00:52:47 04:29:46   21:59:57
7. TEAM Nasshoven Silvia 22:50:57 24 Runden
131 NASSHOVEN Silvia 24 1 00:40:54 00:57:07 02:15:19   22:50:57
8. Team Wright 23:19:43 22 Runden
138 PEUKERT Martina 22 1 00:40:44 01:03:37 04:27:34   23:19:43
9. Anita 21:02:16 17 Runden
142 HETZ Anita 17 1 00:36:59 01:14:15 07:40:34   21:02:16
10. Bährenstark 23:19:34 17 Runden
136 BÄHR Monika 17 1 00:40:28 01:22:19 10:03:08   23:19:34
11. Bährenstark 23:09:21 15 Runden
132 BÄHR Judith 15 1 00:41:31 01:32:37 09:28:35   23:09:21
12. Bährenstark 23:09:22 15 Runden
137 BÄHR Sophie 15 1 00:41:33 01:32:37 09:28:34   23:09:22
13. Manuela@KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V. 18:45:32 12 Runden
141 LINDNER Manuela 12 1 00:37:59 01:33:47 08:21:34   18:45:32

Fünferteam Senioren

1. Photovoltiak Hackner I 23:53:06 54 Runden
2622 BÖSL Jochen 10 10 00:26:22 00:27:24 00:28:45   04:34:00
2623 WALSER Wolfgang 11 11 00:26:04 00:27:25 00:28:42   05:01:42
2624 BÖHM Manfred 11 11 00:25:56 00:26:44 00:28:05   04:54:09
2625 KÖBLER Walter 11 11 00:24:33 00:26:26 00:27:26   04:50:47
2621 HÜGEL Werner 11 11 00:22:48 00:24:45 00:25:29   04:32:25
2. Maler Haumer&Ranftl TSV Langquaid 23:42:44 51 Runden
2165 MEHRL Robert 9 9 00:26:53 00:29:13 00:31:42   04:22:58
2164 BRANDL Josef 10 10 00:27:16 00:28:52 00:31:12   04:48:45
2163 LABITZKE Reinhard 10 10 00:26:11 00:27:29 00:28:33   04:34:53
2162 HOFFMANN Klaus 11 11 00:25:44 00:27:17 00:29:11   05:00:10
2161 JÖRSS Thomas 11 11 00:24:02 00:26:54 00:28:40   04:55:57
3. Ha-Ba-Ghost-Team 23:46:30 51 Runden
2654 LOEW Stephan 9 9 00:26:59 00:28:40 00:30:03   04:18:04
2655 STÖCKL Wolfgang 10 10 00:27:09 00:28:59 00:30:33   04:49:50
2653 DOMMERMUTH Thomas 10 10 00:26:21 00:28:49 00:30:31   04:48:15
2652 FRANK Walter 11 11 00:25:41 00:26:52 00:28:28   04:55:36
2651 WEIS Zdenek 11 11 00:24:01 00:26:47 00:28:15   04:54:44
4. RSG Würzburg Masters 23:37:17 50 Runden
2613 LÜTZL Markus 10 10 00:27:41 00:28:49 00:30:20   04:48:18
2612 STIER Ralf 10 10 00:28:23 00:30:29 00:32:30   05:04:59
2611 HAGELSTEIN Roger 10 10 00:26:48 00:27:58 00:30:12   04:39:44
2614 SCHELLER Harald 10 10 00:26:03 00:27:08 00:28:18   04:31:28
2615 SCHULZ Jörg 10 10 00:23:17 00:27:16 00:28:52   04:32:47
5. Holzbau Hettich - Weiße Hölle 23:50:40 50 Runden
2641 GRANTNER Alfred 8 8 00:27:57 00:29:33 00:32:29   03:56:24
2645 SCHRÖPPL Bernhard 8 8 00:29:38 00:31:49 00:33:31   04:14:39
2642 CIVERNY Martin 11 11 00:26:28 00:27:49 00:30:23   05:06:01
2644 NIEßL Hubert 11 11 00:25:52 00:27:28 00:30:09   05:02:14
2643 HASTREITER Max 12 12 00:24:19 00:27:36 00:29:26   05:31:21
6. WOM 23:40:03 49 Runden
2575 LEGNER Stefan 9 9 00:28:06 00:30:08 00:31:48   04:31:19
2573 PETER Baumann 10 10 00:28:13 00:30:02 00:31:35   05:00:20
2571 HARALD Schneider 10 10 00:26:13 00:28:31 00:30:43   04:45:11
2572 STEPHAN Niklas 10 10 00:27:02 00:28:45 00:30:31   04:47:38
2574 FORCHHAMMER Wolfgang 10 10 00:24:14 00:27:33 00:29:59   04:35:34
7. Team Schreinerei Doktor 23:44:11 49 Runden
2532 SCHMIDT Rupert 9 9 00:27:30 00:29:59 00:32:04   04:29:59
2535 SCHMIDT Lorenz 10 10 00:27:06 00:28:58 00:30:48   04:49:48
2533 MAGRINI Romeo 10 10 00:27:26 00:29:01 00:30:53   04:50:15
2531 SCHWANKE Horst 10 10 00:26:51 00:28:59 00:38:15   04:49:52
2534 KROLL Sebastian 10 10 00:24:37 00:28:25 00:30:02   04:44:15
8. StiFL 23:50:30 47 Runden
2525 PAUL Lukas 9 9 00:28:01 00:30:13 00:31:20   04:31:57
2524 FRUTH Ludwig 8 8 00:29:56 00:31:07 00:32:12   04:09:03
2522 STIEGLER Oliver 10 10 00:28:51 00:30:49 00:32:12   05:08:12
2523 STIEGLER Herbert 10 10 00:28:05 00:30:53 00:32:09   05:08:59
2521 STIEGLER Petra 10 10 00:26:09 00:29:13 00:30:51   04:52:17
9. SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 23:57:29 47 Runden
2545 SCHMIDT Olaf 9 8 00:28:38 00:30:14 00:31:43   04:32:14
2544 FRITSCHE Joachim 9 8 00:29:10 00:30:35 00:32:10   04:35:22
2543 TRÄNKNER Heiko 10 9 00:28:20 00:29:49 00:31:55   04:58:15
2542 ZWAR Wolfgang 9 8 00:30:03 00:31:57 00:33:26   04:47:36
2541 GRILLE Wolfgang 10 9 00:26:55 00:30:23 00:32:38   05:03:59
10. Radteam Nahe-Glan II 23:40:30 45 Runden
2565 RANZINGER Horst 9 9 00:31:18 00:33:40 00:35:47   05:03:02
2564 WEIGAND Peter 9 9 00:30:58 00:33:02 00:34:31   04:57:18
2563 BURZLAFF Rainer 9 9 00:28:38 00:30:05 00:31:56   04:30:52
2562 HERTZIGKEIT Volkmar 9 9 00:29:43 00:30:27 00:31:17   04:34:09
2561 DEMAND H.-Werner 9 9 00:28:21 00:30:34 00:32:53   04:35:07
11. Die Spessartwilderer 23:28:22 44 Runden
2593 HECHT Martin 8 8 00:31:54 00:35:14 00:38:19   04:41:57
2592 ROTH Franz 9 9 00:31:05 00:33:13 00:35:39   04:58:58
2591 REDER Winfried 9 9 00:28:04 00:30:06 00:32:20   04:30:57
2594 PREXL Sebastian 9 9 00:28:43 00:30:58 00:32:45   04:38:42
2595 BALTHASAR Jürgen 9 9 00:28:12 00:30:51 00:32:50   04:37:46
12. Spätzünder 23:35:02 43 Runden
2552 FLOCK Raimund 9 9 00:29:15 00:30:40 00:31:51   04:36:02
2551 BOSERT Wolfgang 8 8 00:32:10 00:35:03 00:37:09   04:40:30
2555 RECK Christoph 8 8 00:33:23 00:35:26 00:36:19   04:43:28
2554 OBERMEYER Andreas 9 9 00:31:50 00:33:43 00:35:20   05:03:28
2553 HUNGLINGER Hans 9 9 00:26:20 00:30:10 00:33:34   04:31:32
13. Ried Radler 23:43:55 40 Runden
2603 GERHARD Fink 8 8 00:34:24 00:37:57 00:39:54   05:03:36
2605 HEINZ Neumann 8 8 00:32:32 00:34:43 00:36:44   04:37:47
2601 HENDRICH Uwe 8 8 00:34:14 00:36:11 00:39:31   04:49:32
2604 KORNEK Regina 6 6 00:34:13 00:35:20 00:36:38   03:32:05
2602 BAUER Wolfgang 10 10 00:30:32 00:34:05 00:37:19   05:40:53
14. Team Tischler Schreiner Altholz 23:36:20 39 Runden
2632 HOLZWEILER Willi 7 7 00:38:23 00:41:06 00:43:24   04:47:48
2631 WALTER Karl-Heinz 7 7 00:40:04 00:41:22 00:43:03   04:49:36
2634 WORTMANN Johannes 7 7 00:37:20 00:40:18 00:46:11   04:42:11
2635 BRÜKKENKAMP Peter 10 7 00:27:13 00:29:21 00:32:01   04:53:34
2633 ROXLAU Dieter 8 8 00:30:36 00:32:53 00:34:25   04:23:10

Fünferteam

1. Lowriders Kette Rechts 23:59:03 56 Runden
1573 MORITZ Robert 11 11 00:25:03 00:26:01 00:27:27   04:46:17
1574 LACHENSCHMIDT Markus 11 11 00:24:53 00:25:43 00:26:32   04:42:57
1575 ZANKL Armin 10 10 00:25:54 00:26:41 00:27:58   04:26:59
1572 AICHNER Karl-Heinz 12 12 00:24:25 00:25:17 00:26:08   05:03:24
1571 SCHÄFFER Benedikt 12 12 00:22:46 00:24:56 00:26:03   04:59:23
1. Sport 2000 Kelheim 23:59:03 56 Runden
1925 HUHN Armin 10 10 00:25:47 00:26:33 00:27:12   04:25:30
1924 GUTTENBERGER Siegfried 10 10 00:25:05 00:26:07 00:27:41   04:21:13
1923 DENGLER Christian 12 12 00:24:51 00:25:40 00:26:30   05:08:02
1922 FREUNDORFER Gerhard 12 12 00:24:24 00:25:16 00:26:09   05:03:17
1921 FISCHER Georg 12 12 00:22:45 00:25:04 00:26:07   05:00:58
3. Team Expert Reng 23:36:11 55 Runden
2035 FERSTL Siegi 10 10 00:25:43 00:26:33 00:27:21   04:25:35
2034 SACHS Steffen 11 11 00:25:04 00:26:07 00:27:28   04:47:24
2033 MERGLER Andi 11 11 00:24:53 00:25:40 00:26:30   04:42:28
2031 REICH Stefan 11 11 00:24:22 00:25:15 00:26:06   04:37:45
2032 BALLERSTEDT Roland 12 12 00:22:50 00:25:14 00:26:05   05:02:57
4. Löffler Nordic Team 23:46:32 54 Runden
1395 FREIMUTH Thomas 11 11 00:26:09 00:27:16 00:29:14   05:00:00
1393 SCHOBER Olaf 10 10 00:25:01 00:26:15 00:27:40   04:22:30
1394 MEHRINGER Kristian 11 11 00:24:53 00:26:00 00:27:07   04:46:06
1392 FLUNGER Mathias 11 11 00:24:21 00:25:58 00:28:08   04:45:46
1391 ORTNER Christian 11 11 00:22:54 00:26:33 00:28:06   04:52:08
5. RSC 1988 Regensburg e.V. 23:53:05 54 Runden
2262 HÜTTNER Christian 10 10 00:25:46 00:27:15 00:28:46   04:32:37
2264 OTT Christoph 11 11 00:25:37 00:27:16 00:28:42   04:59:58
2265 WILD Martin 11 11 00:25:53 00:26:43 00:28:03   04:53:58
2263 KLINGL Andreas 11 11 00:25:50 00:26:38 00:27:29   04:53:01
2261 BRANDL Wolfgang 11 11 00:22:41 00:24:51 00:25:32   04:33:28
6. Team Glasservice Weber - Glatte Wade 1 23:57:59 54 Runden
1281 KESSLER Andreas 11 11 00:26:00 00:26:59 00:27:46   04:56:53
1284 HOLL Matthias 9 9 00:24:16 00:27:25 00:30:21   04:06:50
1283 DOHLUS Edgar 11 11 00:26:22 00:27:07 00:28:24   04:58:21
1282 SCHROT Christian 12 12 00:24:28 00:26:17 00:28:00   05:15:26
1285 DOHLUS Tobias 11 11 00:22:46 00:25:29 00:27:08   04:40:27
7. Kreissparkasse Kelheim Herren 23:59:03 54 Runden
2355 BEZDEKA Herbert 10 10 00:26:34 00:27:26 00:28:53   04:34:28
2354 KELLERER Niklas 10 10 00:25:40 00:26:23 00:27:14   04:23:57
2352 ROITHMEIER Jakob 11 11 00:24:58 00:26:37 00:28:16   04:52:57
2353 LUGINGER Mathias 12 12 00:25:30 00:26:35 00:27:45   05:19:00
2351 THALLER Daniel 11 11 00:24:06 00:26:14 00:27:17   04:48:39
8. Paul'chen Panther 23:35:42 53 Runden
1704 BOCHENEK Peter 10 10 00:25:49 00:26:58 00:27:46   04:29:42
1705 EDENHARTER Johannes 10 10 00:25:37 00:26:52 00:28:07   04:28:49
1703 MARCHNER Gerald 11 11 00:26:22 00:27:02 00:27:40   04:57:24
1702 HETZENECKER Uli 11 11 00:25:39 00:27:03 00:29:11   04:57:40
1701 SCHMEER Martin 11 11 00:22:52 00:25:38 00:28:03   04:42:05
9. Bayerische Kunststoff Werke 23:36:04 53 Runden
1994 NIEDERSTEINER Marold 10 10 00:25:23 00:26:56 00:28:54   04:29:20
1995 POSCHENRIEDER Andreas 11 11 00:25:20 00:26:35 00:28:15   04:52:32
1992 LESEWITZ Henri 10 10 00:25:12 00:26:37 00:28:14   04:26:16
1991 KOLLER René 11 11 00:25:36 00:27:20 00:29:59   05:00:48
1993 LOIBL Stefan 11 11 00:22:51 00:26:06 00:28:16   04:47:07
10. RSG-Würzburg A-Team 23:36:06 53 Runden
1943 PETER Ruppert 10 10 00:25:55 00:27:19 00:28:36   04:33:17
1945 REMBOLD Mario 11 11 00:25:35 00:26:16 00:27:30   04:49:01
1942 BOUGHTON David 10 10 00:25:54 00:27:02 00:28:18   04:30:26
1941 FRANKENBERGER Henning 11 11 00:25:32 00:26:48 00:27:46   04:54:53
1944 KALTDORF Martin 11 11 00:22:57 00:26:13 00:27:14   04:48:27
11. Photovoltaik Hackner II 23:57:57 53 Runden
2081 SCHÖDL Matthias 10 10 00:26:42 00:27:55 00:29:12   04:39:11
2083 KOPOLD Thomas 10 10 00:25:53 00:27:24 00:29:13   04:34:02
2082 HOFFMANN Hans 11 11 00:25:14 00:26:44 00:28:12   04:54:08
2085 BÖHM Jürgen 11 11 00:25:33 00:26:50 00:28:01   04:55:14
2084 TRATZ Bernhardt 11 11 00:22:54 00:26:51 00:29:22   04:55:21
12. Fair Repair 23:25:53 52 Runden
1555 ZERHOCH Christoph 10 10 00:25:45 00:27:30 00:29:55   04:35:01
1551 CHRUBASIK Andreas 10 10 00:25:40 00:27:36 00:30:03   04:36:04
1552 BEKELAER Fabian 11 11 00:25:26 00:26:32 00:28:24   04:51:55
1553 BALTUS Christian 10 10 00:25:55 00:27:17 00:28:15   04:32:55
1554 GRAF Florian 11 11 00:22:45 00:26:21 00:28:56   04:49:57
13. SPEED OF LIGHT 23:50:21 52 Runden
1094 RIEGER Udo 10 10 00:25:51 00:27:25 00:28:47   04:34:13
1092 HOBLER Lutz 10 10 00:26:15 00:27:46 00:28:52   04:37:42
1091 HUBER Walter 10 10 00:26:05 00:27:36 00:28:35   04:36:07
1093 FOTTNER Stefan 11 11 00:25:34 00:27:17 00:28:26   05:00:09
1095 STIGLMAIR Erich 11 11 00:24:03 00:27:28 00:29:33   05:02:08
14. Aeromax Tri Team 1. SC Gröbenzell 23:50:23 52 Runden
1913 HERDEGEN Jörg 10 10 00:27:28 00:28:01 00:28:26   04:40:12
1915 OPITZ Tobias 10 10 00:26:33 00:27:49 00:29:04   04:38:15
1914 KARZEL Herbert 10 10 00:26:07 00:27:31 00:28:20   04:35:11
1912 PAECH Benedikt 11 11 00:25:11 00:27:04 00:28:27   04:57:48
1911 PAECH Maximilian 11 11 00:24:31 00:27:10 00:28:41   04:58:55
15. Opel-Service Paul 23:50:24 52 Runden
1714 STEIGER Thomas 12 11 00:25:48 00:27:31 00:28:52   05:30:22
1715 SCHMIDBAUER Thomas 12 11 00:25:41 00:27:35 00:30:13   05:31:11
1711 SCHMIDBAUER Peter 4 4 00:26:10 00:26:22 00:26:30   01:45:29
1713 HEIGL Stefan 12 11 00:25:31 00:27:52 00:30:39   05:34:26
1712 KADLUBSKI Matthias 12 11 00:24:07 00:27:24 00:30:03   05:28:55
16. SW Racing Team Schreinerei Wallner 23:50:29 52 Runden
1811 LORANG Dan 3 3 00:27:12 00:29:43 00:31:12   01:29:10
1815   12 9 00:25:37 00:28:01 00:32:42   05:36:21
1812 FINK Markus 11 10 00:25:44 00:27:39 00:28:48   05:04:16
1813 FEDRIZZI Andreas 12 10 00:24:25 00:27:16 00:34:40   05:27:21
1814 BLÜMEL Matthias 14 10 00:22:57 00:26:39 00:30:53   06:13:18
17. SV Hadrian Ski: SPRENG-Kraft I 23:53:10 52 Runden
1755 PFAB Konrad 10 10 00:25:47 00:27:55 00:28:59   04:39:13
1754 TITZE Georg 10 10 00:26:18 00:28:03 00:30:42   04:40:30
1753 SEITZ Manuel 10 10 00:26:03 00:27:25 00:28:47   04:34:11
1752 KRUG Carsten 11 11 00:26:11 00:27:22 00:28:28   05:01:03
1751 REICHMANN Ferdinand 11 11 00:23:32 00:27:06 00:28:41   04:58:10
18. O-Town Racing-Team 23:31:29 51 Runden
2114 KÖGLMEIER Markus 10 10 00:26:47 00:27:38 00:28:27   04:36:22
2112 HOPFENSPERGER Tobias 10 10 00:26:30 00:28:28 00:34:28   04:44:40
2113 HOPFENSPERGER Christian 10 10 00:26:09 00:27:10 00:29:01   04:31:45
2111 SERGL Florian 10 10 00:26:05 00:27:22 00:29:16   04:33:42
2115 HAIPLIK Andreas 11 11 00:24:15 00:27:43 00:31:49   05:05:00
19. Team Falkenstein 23:40:00 51 Runden
1234 SCHAMBECK Hans 10 10 00:26:58 00:28:13 00:29:04   04:42:11
1232 GRIESBECK Stefan 10 10 00:27:18 00:28:39 00:30:36   04:46:31
1231 HÖCHERL Ludwig 10 10 00:26:55 00:28:05 00:29:00   04:40:55
1235 AUKOFER Peter 10 10 00:25:46 00:27:03 00:28:12   04:30:34
1233 MEIER Florian 11 11 00:24:33 00:27:15 00:29:27   04:59:47
20. RSG Würzburg B 52s 23:44:13 51 Runden
2024 ANDREAS Mayer 10 10 00:26:59 00:28:37 00:29:40   04:46:17
2025 MÖSTEL Bernhard 10 10 00:27:02 00:28:37 00:30:35   04:46:19
2021 HÜTTINGER Stefan 10 10 00:26:33 00:28:04 00:30:19   04:40:41
2022 KANSKI Klaus 10 10 00:26:07 00:27:16 00:28:51   04:32:44
2023 BÖHNER Jürgen 11 11 00:23:28 00:27:06 00:28:54   04:58:10
21. KTM Racing Team Forstner 23:53:07 51 Runden
1332 SCHNEIDER Johann 7 7 00:29:31 00:30:42 00:31:53   03:34:54
1335 PICKL Johann 11 11 00:26:32 00:28:15 00:30:08   05:10:55
1331 FORSTNER Michael 10 10 00:26:13 00:28:24 00:30:50   04:44:08
1334 REITZ Aron 11 11 00:24:34 00:26:54 00:29:07   04:56:02
1333 SIEGL Wolfgang 12 12 00:22:49 00:27:15 00:29:25   05:27:06
22. Friseur Hecker Racing Team 1 23:57:58 51 Runden
2105 HÖTZL Gottfried 9 9 00:28:06 00:30:43 00:32:45   04:36:30
2103 OHMANN Matthias 10 10 00:26:02 00:27:23 00:29:26   04:33:57
2101 MEIER Stephan 11 11 00:26:11 00:28:49 00:43:30   05:17:08
2102 GRUBER Jonas 10 10 00:23:58 00:27:00 00:30:10   04:30:02
2104 KOLLERT Stefan 11 11 00:22:49 00:27:18 00:30:34   05:00:20
23. Lowriders Kette Links 23:31:44 50 Runden
1625 METZGER Alexander 11 11 00:27:00 00:28:47 00:30:05   05:16:37
1624 REIL Helmut 11 11 00:27:27 00:29:20 00:31:08   05:22:43
1623 BOGENBERGER Michael 12 12 00:26:21 00:27:48 00:30:00   05:33:38
1622 STADLER Thomas 12 12 00:25:36 00:27:56 00:32:04   05:35:20
1621 STROBL Florian 4 4 00:23:58 00:25:51 00:27:07   01:43:24
24. Die Hartmänner 23:33:49 50 Runden
2175 KUFFER Walter 10 10 00:27:13 00:29:23 00:31:05   04:53:50
2174 CHRONTHALER Stefan 10 10 00:28:09 00:29:05 00:30:38   04:50:53
2173 SCHAUBECK Carlo 10 10 00:26:39 00:27:48 00:28:53   04:38:08
2172 ZEHENTMEIER Jürgen 10 10 00:26:37 00:27:36 00:30:24   04:36:03
2171 WAGNER Hubert 10 10 00:24:20 00:27:29 00:29:08   04:34:53
25. FELDMEIER BIKE GMBH - ZWEIRADFACHGROSSHANDEL 23:33:52 50 Runden
1342 PRÜGLMEIER Thomas 8 8 00:26:46 00:29:00 00:32:07   03:52:02
1344 KLINGSHIRN Tobias 10 10 00:26:34 00:28:01 00:29:02   04:40:19
1343 HECKEL Jürgen 10 10 00:26:29 00:28:03 00:28:55   04:40:31
1345 WAGNER Christian 10 10 00:26:42 00:28:51 00:30:29   04:48:30
1341 X Walter 12 11 00:24:38 00:27:42 00:29:52   05:32:28
26. Eichhofener Elbex Team 23:36:18 50 Runden
1543 WEINZETTL Stefan 12 12 00:27:43 00:30:08 00:32:52   06:01:36
1545 HILTL Lorenz 12 12 00:26:09 00:27:41 00:28:33   05:32:23
1541 BUCHBINDER Rupert 12 12 00:26:44 00:28:01 00:29:25   05:36:21
1542 DECHANT Thomas 2 2 00:25:47 00:28:46 00:31:45   00:57:32
1544 SCHMID Jürgen 12 12 00:24:01 00:27:22 00:29:56   05:28:24
27. RSV Schrobenhausen 23:39:15 50 Runden
1511 SEIDEL Oskar 10 10 00:28:47 00:29:37 00:31:00   04:56:12
1514 HEIMÜLLER Michael 10 10 00:26:43 00:28:19 00:29:59   04:43:12
1512 FREUNDL Michael 10 10 00:27:00 00:28:43 00:30:03   04:47:10
1515 MEYER Markus 10 10 00:26:21 00:27:43 00:29:11   04:37:14
1513 WALTER Kurt 10 10 00:24:18 00:27:32 00:28:53   04:35:25
28. Team Personal Hofmann 23:40:01 50 Runden
1805 HINTERWIMMER Heinz 10 10 00:26:20 00:27:49 00:29:04   04:38:14
1803 SEIDL Jürgen 10 10 00:27:17 00:28:45 00:30:34   04:47:31
1802 STRAUß Thomas 10 10 00:26:50 00:28:01 00:29:24   04:40:12
1801 MÜLLER Achim 10 10 00:27:59 00:29:56 00:31:21   04:59:21
1804 NICKL Julian 10 10 00:24:17 00:27:28 00:29:38   04:34:40
29. Compexx Racing Team 23:40:05 50 Runden
2342 KÖHLER Oliver 10 10 00:27:00 00:29:08 00:33:12   04:51:25
2343 SAPEK Christoph 10 10 00:26:30 00:27:28 00:28:28   04:34:45
2341 WAGNER Dominik 11 11 00:25:28 00:27:30 00:29:47   05:02:39
2345 FLOTZINGER Johannes 9 9 00:27:13 00:29:44 00:32:28   04:27:44
2344 WOCHINGER Florian 10 10 00:24:57 00:28:21 00:31:38   04:43:31
30. Radsportgruppe Nord "Radula" 23:40:08 50 Runden
1382 KARL Manfred 10 10 00:27:10 00:28:36 00:30:02   04:46:00
1385 SCHMEIDUCH Stefan 10 10 00:28:34 00:29:52 00:31:45   04:58:48
1381 EBERWEIN Manfred 10 10 00:26:35 00:28:00 00:29:28   04:40:09
1384 MATTIONI Michael 10 10 00:27:02 00:28:45 00:30:00   04:47:39
1383 HÖFER Christian 10 10 00:23:56 00:26:45 00:28:46   04:27:30
31. ATTACKE www.attacke-09.de 23:50:32 50 Runden
1033 WITTMANN Joachim 7 7 00:26:59 00:28:25 00:30:46   03:19:01
1035 KANDELBINDER Anton 10 9 00:26:32 00:28:16 00:31:08   04:42:40
1034 HUEBER Marcus 11 10 00:27:06 00:29:06 00:30:27   05:20:13
1031 ZELLNER Thomas 11 10 00:26:48 00:29:25 00:32:08   05:23:40
1032 WEINGÄRTNER Christian 11 10 00:24:21 00:27:43 00:32:27   05:04:56
32. Rennteam Fahrrad Weigl 23:53:04 50 Runden
1221 WEIGL Johann 10 10 00:27:59 00:29:22 00:31:07   04:53:42
1223 BIEDERER Werner 10 10 00:26:35 00:28:36 00:30:10   04:46:07
1222 RITZ Josef 10 10 00:27:07 00:28:36 00:30:34   04:46:01
1225 KARL Sebastian 10 10 00:26:00 00:28:43 00:31:36   04:47:17
1224 KARL Marco 10 10 00:25:49 00:27:59 00:30:23   04:39:54
33. Babo´s Muichbuam 23:57:30 50 Runden
1985 GANTNER Hans-Werner 8 8 00:29:28 00:30:26 00:31:36   04:03:29
1984 HUBER Martin 10 10 00:27:16 00:28:47 00:30:08   04:47:58
1983 HEINZE Stefan 10 10 00:27:07 00:28:38 00:30:12   04:46:23
1982 PAGGEL Jens 10 10 00:26:26 00:28:38 00:30:02   04:46:24
1981 RIESE Mike 12 12 00:23:59 00:27:46 00:30:14   05:33:15
34. Wadlspreizer 23:59:05 50 Runden
1684 PFISTERER Jan 10 10 00:27:13 00:28:35 00:30:36   04:45:57
1683 GRIMM Gerd 9 9 00:28:39 00:30:38 00:32:32   04:35:45
1685 SCHUBERTH Paul 10 10 00:26:05 00:28:44 00:30:50   04:47:29
1682 FLEISCHMANN Rainer 10 10 00:26:44 00:28:25 00:29:34   04:44:11
1681 FORSTER Winfried 11 11 00:24:45 00:27:47 00:29:48   05:05:40
35. TSV Kösching 1 23:33:37 49 Runden
1373 KOCH Harald 9 9 00:28:11 00:30:04 00:31:46   04:30:39
1371 WILHELM Klaus 9 9 00:27:00 00:28:13 00:29:17   04:14:00
1374 GEBHARD Uwe 10 10 00:26:19 00:28:16 00:29:57   04:42:49
1375 ULLRICH Klaus 10 10 00:27:54 00:29:07 00:30:16   04:51:14
1372 NEUBAUER Wolfgang 11 10 00:24:46 00:28:37 00:30:52   05:14:54
36. BRK Physio Team 23:40:06 49 Runden
2045 SCHULZ Martin 8 7 00:29:36 00:30:54 00:33:59   04:07:17
2044 ELLER Philip 9 8 00:27:18 00:28:40 00:30:14   04:18:08
2043 SCHMITTEN Volker 11 9 00:27:09 00:28:17 00:30:42   05:11:09
2042 BARTA Ludwig 11 9 00:26:56 00:27:52 00:29:04   05:06:34
2041 ZIMMERMANN Thomas 10 9 00:27:29 00:29:41 00:31:48   04:56:57
37. Schwögler Landgasthof & Catering 23:44:14 49 Runden
2384 ZUNKER Matthias 9 9 00:28:39 00:29:57 00:31:39   04:29:38
2385 LAUBERGER Bernd 10 10 00:28:40 00:30:28 00:31:50   05:04:45
2382 SCHÄFER Klaus 10 10 00:27:35 00:28:37 00:29:35   04:46:19
2381 BRAUNE Martin 10 10 00:26:19 00:27:49 00:30:29   04:38:19
2383 EICHENSEER Johann 10 10 00:25:10 00:28:31 00:30:11   04:45:12
38. Raiffeisenbank Bad Gögging 23:44:14 49 Runden
1824 BAIER Johannes 10 10 00:30:21 00:31:43 00:33:33   05:17:14
1822 ARNHOFER Franziska 9 9 00:28:20 00:30:16 00:32:02   04:32:26
1821 ARNHOFER Thomas 9 9 00:27:22 00:29:00 00:30:17   04:21:08
1825 EBERHART Philipp 10 10 00:26:13 00:27:46 00:29:39   04:37:43
1823 PEISCHL Christoph 11 11 00:23:21 00:26:52 00:30:38   04:55:41
39. Zweirad Kratzer 23:45:49 49 Runden
1291 SCHOLZ Christian 10 10 00:26:14 00:27:43 00:29:05   04:37:16
1295 BREITNER Michael 10 10 00:28:28 00:30:10 00:33:12   05:01:47
1293 ERL Michael 10 10 00:28:21 00:30:19 00:31:24   05:03:18
1294 WEIßBACH Matthias 9 9 00:27:24 00:30:04 00:33:00   04:30:41
1292 ANDRE Robert 10 10 00:24:42 00:27:16 00:29:04   04:32:46
40. DJK Daßwang Team Stöckl Bau 23:46:03 49 Runden
1895 KOBLER Jürgen 9 9 00:30:16 00:31:25 00:33:03   04:42:49
1894 HIEMER Klaus 10 10 00:27:39 00:29:20 00:31:04   04:53:23
1893 SIMON Elmar 9 8 00:27:22 00:29:01 00:31:51   04:21:14
1891 HAGEN Steffen 11 10 00:26:05 00:27:29 00:29:43   05:02:23
1892 FISCHER Jürgen 10 9 00:24:54 00:28:37 00:30:52   04:46:13
41. OSRAM Regensburg 23:50:33 49 Runden
1885 DEICHSEL Stephan 9 8 00:30:02 00:32:16 00:35:08   04:50:25
1884 AMELANG Enrico 10 9 00:26:34 00:28:26 00:31:10   04:44:23
1883 SCHICKTANZ Simon 10 9 00:26:45 00:29:33 00:32:05   04:55:33
1882 MICHALK Volkmar 10 9 00:27:00 00:29:17 00:31:05   04:52:53
1881 EBERHARD Franz 10 9 00:23:22 00:26:43 00:28:11   04:27:17
42. Kanuclub Kelheim 23:53:01 49 Runden
1244 BUCHNER Michael 10 10 00:29:20 00:30:45 00:33:34   05:07:34
1241 GRABINGER Christian 9 9 00:27:39 00:29:42 00:32:11   04:27:20
1245 HELMBRECHT Gerhard 9 9 00:28:47 00:31:06 00:32:39   04:40:02
1243 DRECHSEL Mathias 10 10 00:26:19 00:27:17 00:28:32   04:32:50
1242 LOHR Timo 11 11 00:24:09 00:27:44 00:30:07   05:05:13
43. Raiba-Radler 23:53:37 49 Runden
2292 THOMA Wolfgang 10 6 00:26:04 00:28:05 00:30:51   04:40:54
2291 GORBUNOV Anton 9 8 00:30:19 00:32:03 00:34:31   04:48:30
2294 BOPP Stefan 10 9 00:27:53 00:30:19 00:32:41   05:03:14
2293 JANSON Uwe 10 9 00:26:29 00:28:56 00:31:31   04:49:24
2295 NIGST Christian 10 9 00:23:23 00:27:09 00:30:37   04:31:32
44. Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Leasing 23:57:28 49 Runden
2123 CAY Neumann 9 9 00:28:24 00:30:05 00:32:51   04:30:46
2124 PAHLITZSCH Henrik 10 10 00:27:12 00:28:26 00:29:52   04:44:22
2122 GRÜNEWALD Thomas 10 10 00:27:44 00:29:55 00:32:10   04:59:17
2125 NIEKSCH Simon 9 9 00:27:07 00:29:53 00:31:53   04:29:00
2121 LEBERZAMMER Jörg 11 11 00:24:48 00:28:32 00:30:09   05:14:01
45. Bauer´s Sun Racers - Top Team der Mittelklasse 23:58:27 49 Runden
1015 RAUSCH Fredl 9 9 00:29:51 00:30:59 00:32:36   04:38:51
1014 BREUNIG Charly 10 10 00:28:28 00:31:04 00:36:10   05:10:41
1013 SCHILLER Raimund 10 10 00:27:24 00:28:51 00:29:53   04:48:37
1011 STOCKBAUER Hans 10 10 00:26:31 00:27:29 00:28:35   04:34:53
1012 SCHÄFFER Don 10 10 00:24:24 00:28:32 00:30:22   04:45:23
46. Schneider Weisse Radsport Langquaid 23:59:04 49 Runden
1665 MENACHER Manfred 9 9 00:29:51 00:31:40 00:32:56   04:45:03
1664 DAFFNER Thomas 9 9 00:28:10 00:30:21 00:33:45   04:33:09
1663 SCHINDLBECK Albert 10 10 00:27:14 00:29:47 00:31:35   04:57:53
1662 STUMMER Stefan 10 10 00:26:12 00:27:46 00:30:13   04:37:40
1661 DANNER Markus 11 11 00:24:09 00:27:45 00:29:11   05:05:17
47. Team Owayo 23:36:17 48 Runden
1493 GLOSSNER Sebatian 9 8 00:28:29 00:30:11 00:31:53   04:31:42
1492 KRÄMER Simon 9 8 00:28:25 00:30:25 00:34:22   04:33:53
1495 PIELMEIER Florian 10 9 00:28:16 00:29:05 00:30:03   04:50:59
1494 KLEMENT Johannes 10 9 00:26:43 00:29:55 00:33:32   04:59:14
1491 PRIMBS Michael 10 9 00:24:43 00:28:02 00:31:10   04:40:27
48. Bayernoil 23:37:14 48 Runden
2065 SCHABENBERGER Manfred 8 8 00:30:22 00:31:59 00:33:09   04:15:52
2064 DIETL Reinhard 9 9 00:29:22 00:31:22 00:34:41   04:42:22
2063 STROSAHL Martin 10 10 00:26:03 00:28:19 00:29:57   04:43:16
2062 WEISS Stefan 10 10 00:27:32 00:29:04 00:31:40   04:50:48
2061 SEDLMEIER Erich 11 11 00:24:04 00:27:43 00:29:22   05:04:53
49. Pikanten Team 1 23:40:09 48 Runden
2245 PAULIK Hans 9 9 00:27:30 00:29:23 00:31:07   04:24:34
2244 SCHÖNBERGER Karl 9 9 00:27:54 00:30:25 00:34:06   04:33:45
2243 TISCHNER Helmut 10 10 00:27:44 00:29:38 00:32:05   04:56:29
2242 MARQUARD Christian 10 10 00:29:01 00:30:57 00:32:45   05:09:30
2241 PIELMEIER Martin 10 10 00:25:09 00:27:34 00:29:15   04:35:49
50. Team Col-Dreamer 1 23:42:49 48 Runden
1252 RODTNICK Silvio 9 9 00:29:02 00:30:17 00:31:11   04:32:36
1255 RUF Andre 9 9 00:28:16 00:30:13 00:32:32   04:32:05
1251 RODE Enrico 10 10 00:26:24 00:27:30 00:29:40   04:35:09
1253 GRUNDLER Eckhard 10 10 00:28:16 00:31:45 00:36:18   05:17:38
1254 ZIMMERMANN Mario 10 10 00:24:41 00:28:31 00:30:34   04:45:19
51. BMW Team Regensburg 23:43:49 48 Runden
1724 DIETZ Alfred 9 8 00:28:35 00:30:30 00:33:14   04:34:34
1723 IPPENDORF Günter 9 8 00:28:45 00:30:29 00:34:26   04:34:27
1721 BAUER Robert 9 8 00:27:25 00:29:25 00:31:57   04:24:49
1722 STANGL Mike 11 9 00:28:05 00:30:53 00:35:28   05:39:48
1725 UHL Bernhard 10 9 00:23:26 00:27:00 00:28:24   04:30:09
52. FAKERS 23:45:48 48 Runden
1315 VOGES Dirk 9 9 00:30:42 00:32:10 00:34:03   04:49:35
1314 LEHMANN Markus 9 9 00:29:32 00:31:32 00:33:38   04:43:53
1311 ZAGEL Stefan 10 10 00:27:14 00:28:34 00:30:17   04:45:44
1313 SCHLEINKOFER Florian 10 10 00:26:58 00:28:40 00:30:36   04:46:48
1312 BRENDEL Christian 10 10 00:24:05 00:27:58 00:29:55   04:39:47
53. TEXTILPFLEGE HUHNHOLZ 23:45:59 48 Runden
1305 HAAS Thomas 7 7 00:28:19 00:30:33 00:32:02   03:33:55
1304 HUHNHOLZ Michael 10 10 00:28:04 00:29:51 00:31:20   04:58:38
1303 SINGER Alexander 9 9 00:28:29 00:30:12 00:32:18   04:31:54
1302 BAUMGARTNER Matthias 10 10 00:26:21 00:29:19 00:31:45   04:53:12
1301 ULMER Ingo 12 11 00:23:25 00:29:01 00:35:19   05:48:19
54. Continental Ingolstadt 23:48:06 48 Runden
2095 UNGER Stefan 9 9 00:29:38 00:31:16 00:33:28   04:41:24
2093 WÖHRL Anton 9 9 00:27:00 00:30:22 00:36:45   04:33:23
2094 GABLER Thomas 10 10 00:26:36 00:28:59 00:30:51   04:49:52
2092 WALDMÜLLER Josef 10 10 00:27:03 00:28:36 00:30:15   04:46:09
2091 SAUERLACHER Christoph 10 10 00:26:36 00:29:43 00:30:50   04:57:16
55. avian oak - racing team 23:49:05 48 Runden
1932 SCHMEISER Thomas 9 9 00:27:09 00:29:38 00:31:10   04:26:47
1934 TUTSCH Simon 9 9 00:28:06 00:29:53 00:30:52   04:28:58
1931 LOHR Thomas 10 10 00:29:03 00:30:27 00:31:56   05:04:34
1935 ZUBRÄGEL Arno 10 10 00:27:10 00:28:55 00:30:19   04:49:12
1933 STARK Mario 10 10 00:25:56 00:29:57 00:32:21   04:59:33
56. Team-Kosik 23:50:35 48 Runden
2225 SCHMID Manfred 9 8 00:29:57 00:31:24 00:32:40   04:42:38
2224 DETTENKOFER Jürgen 9 8 00:28:28 00:30:57 00:32:21   04:38:37
2223 PIETRUSKA Flo 10 9 00:28:03 00:29:49 00:31:05   04:58:19
2222 RIEPL Siegi 10 9 00:26:52 00:28:08 00:30:59   04:41:20
2221 ENGELBRECHT Tom 10 9 00:25:07 00:28:57 00:31:02   04:49:39
57. RSV Götting Bruckmühl 23:50:36 48 Runden
2361 HEINISCH Franz 9 7 00:29:02 00:32:09 00:35:12   04:49:22
2363 LUTZ Alexander 9 7 00:26:35 00:29:42 00:34:14   04:27:18
2362 RICHTER Norman 10 8 00:27:28 00:29:32 00:31:09   04:55:27
2365 SCHÖTTLER Sven 10 8 00:28:04 00:30:25 00:34:50   05:04:15
2364 WORBS Reini 10 8 00:23:23 00:27:25 00:29:30   04:34:12
58. Team Glasservice Weber - Glatte Wade 2 23:51:14 48 Runden
2072 HÜLSENBECK Harald 10 10 00:27:27 00:28:46 00:30:09   04:47:48
2073 KADERLI Roy 9 9 00:29:25 00:30:55 00:32:33   04:38:21
2071 BABEL Inge 9 9 00:28:56 00:31:00 00:33:41   04:39:08
2075 SCHENK Patrick 10 10 00:26:43 00:29:10 00:31:40   04:51:46
2074 BREHME Steffen 10 10 00:26:33 00:29:24 00:30:58   04:54:09
59. fun-22.de 23:51:15 48 Runden
1615 MANN Daniel 12 10 00:28:41 00:30:21 00:32:30   06:04:15
1613 SCHWARZBACH Bob 12 10 00:28:20 00:31:23 00:32:50   06:16:39
1612 JOHN Raoul 12 10 00:27:11 00:29:59 00:32:12   05:59:55
1611 SCHREYER Marcus 12 10 00:24:12 00:27:32 00:29:15   05:30:25
1614 MEINHARDT Heiko 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
60. Kraus-Weißwurst-Express 23:51:17 48 Runden
1672 GRUBER Richard 8 8 00:31:22 00:33:18 00:35:24   04:26:30
1673 VOGL Günter 10 10 00:29:41 00:31:09 00:32:34   05:11:33
1675 SCHÖNBERGER Robert 10 10 00:26:03 00:27:28 00:28:49   04:34:46
1674 WEINZIERL Kurt 10 10 00:27:08 00:28:59 00:31:13   04:49:55
1671 PICKL Alfons 10 10 00:24:27 00:28:51 00:31:15   04:48:31
61. Team Col-Dreamer 2 23:57:07 48 Runden
1872 CEBULLA Ronny 9 9 00:27:15 00:28:46 00:29:59   04:19:00
1875 GEWITZ Marian 9 9 00:29:29 00:31:19 00:32:55   04:41:55
1871 MICHEEL René 10 10 00:27:56 00:29:35 00:31:28   04:55:55
1874 EWALD Andreas 10 10 00:29:10 00:30:52 00:32:24   05:08:43
1873 EWALD Karsten 10 10 00:25:02 00:29:09 00:31:12   04:51:32
62. RSG Kurz 23:33:46 47 Runden
1645 MERKL Martin 12 12 00:26:43 00:29:12 00:31:00   05:50:26
1641 GRAF Jürgen 11 11 00:30:57 00:34:18 00:37:11   06:17:23
1644 REICHARDT Thomas 12 12 00:27:03 00:28:51 00:30:16   05:46:12
1642 GIGL Michael 12 12 00:24:29 00:28:18 00:30:39   05:39:43
1643 DEPPE Willi 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
63. Hair - Cut - Express 23:37:31 47 Runden
2304 MAISCH Andreas 9 9 00:27:31 00:29:44 00:31:03   04:27:39
2305 PEUKERT Axl 9 9 00:29:33 00:31:55 00:33:32   04:47:19
2303 GIL Armin 9 9 00:30:14 00:32:47 00:35:26   04:55:11
2302 NIEDERMAYER Robert 10 10 00:27:14 00:29:18 00:31:50   04:53:05
2301 NIEDERMEIER Daniel 10 10 00:24:46 00:27:25 00:28:44   04:34:14
64. Ambares - Frankreich 23:37:37 47 Runden
2314 SAIS Jean-Luc 7 4 00:30:21 00:32:33 00:35:09   03:47:51
2312 MANSENCAUT Olivier 9 5 00:28:15 00:30:22 00:32:18   04:33:22
2313 BACHELIER Philippe 11 6 00:29:23 00:30:43 00:32:58   05:38:00
2315 FRENEAU Frédéric 10 5 00:26:34 00:28:49 00:31:23   04:48:17
2311 VINCENT Sébastien 10 5 00:25:00 00:29:00 00:30:58   04:50:06
65. Bergmulis Bad Sobernheim 2010 23:39:07 47 Runden
1165 TREUKANN Jörg 9 9 00:28:47 00:30:07 00:31:51   04:31:10
1164 JÖRG Frank 8 8 00:27:58 00:31:07 00:34:18   04:09:00
1163 KLEIN Matthias 10 10 00:27:54 00:29:52 00:32:28   04:58:48
1162 RAUTH Hardy 10 10 00:29:33 00:32:05 00:34:07   05:20:59
1161 WENDEL Sebastian 10 10 00:24:43 00:27:54 00:28:50   04:39:09
66. Team Glasservice Weber - Fun 23:42:55 47 Runden
1272 NIERER Stefan 10 10 00:28:55 00:31:01 00:32:52   05:10:17
1275 KALTENEGGER Mike 10 10 00:27:45 00:30:05 00:32:04   05:00:54
1274 JÜRGEN Oswald 10 10 00:29:01 00:30:13 00:31:20   05:02:14
1273 REISGIS Alex 11 11 00:28:05 00:29:43 00:31:06   05:26:54
1271 PLETTL Florian 6 6 00:24:57 00:30:25 00:36:12   03:02:35
67. Niederbayrisch Oberpfaelzerische Voelkerverstaendigung 23:50:38 47 Runden
2144 MORGENTHALER Christoph 11 11 00:28:22 00:30:20 00:34:09   05:33:46
2143 MARTHALER Vadim 12 12 00:30:11 00:32:38 00:34:25   06:31:38
2142 BURHENNE Stefan 12 12 00:27:05 00:30:07 00:31:52   06:01:24
2141 BOEHM Thomas 12 12 00:25:59 00:28:39 00:30:52   05:43:48
2145   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
68. Asphalt Tiger Michelsneukirchen Team 2 23:53:02 47 Runden
1964 KERNBICHL Markus 9 9 00:28:20 00:29:58 00:31:41   04:29:46
1965 FISCHER Wolfgang 9 9 00:28:21 00:29:38 00:30:44   04:26:45
1963 GÜRSTER Stephan 10 10 00:27:30 00:28:46 00:31:00   04:47:41
1962 ZIPPERER Albert 9 9 00:31:33 00:32:51 00:35:00   04:55:39
1961 HEIMERL Wolfgang 10 10 00:28:25 00:31:18 00:33:04   05:13:08
69. Riesling Trocken 23:53:08 47 Runden
1195 HANSELMANN Uwe 9 9 00:28:55 00:31:05 00:34:02   04:39:51
1192 LUTZ Roland 9 9 00:30:10 00:31:31 00:32:49   04:43:42
1194 SCHENK Manfred 9 9 00:29:10 00:31:02 00:32:10   04:39:24
1191 SCHEU Marco 10 10 00:26:54 00:28:35 00:30:17   04:45:55
1193 SCHENK Alexander 10 10 00:26:12 00:30:25 00:32:18   05:04:14
70. FIT IN 23:53:10 47 Runden
1741 FISCHER Yvonne 6 6 00:34:17 00:37:10 00:39:30   03:43:03
1745 TRÄGER Tom 9 9 00:31:02 00:32:42 00:34:45   04:54:25
1744 HEIGL Florian 11 10 00:26:27 00:28:26 00:32:07   05:12:50
1743 BERZL Mich 11 11 00:27:08 00:28:55 00:31:00   05:18:09
1742 SEEMANN Johannes 10 10 00:25:55 00:28:28 00:29:59   04:44:40
71. TWin-Neu 23:27:53 46 Runden
1854 WOLTER Michael 11 11 00:30:56 00:32:20 00:34:37   05:55:40
1851 BUETTNER Manfred 11 11 00:27:46 00:30:55 00:34:37   05:40:14
1852 GOTTSCHALK Frank 12 12 00:27:01 00:29:37 00:32:01   05:55:27
1853 RITTER Heiko 12 12 00:24:55 00:29:42 00:32:31   05:56:30
1855 Steffan 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
72. Radteam Nahe-Glan 23:33:37 46 Runden
1472 GINS Dieter 9 9 00:30:06 00:32:17 00:35:14   04:50:41
1473 MÜHL Rolf 9 9 00:29:38 00:30:54 00:31:56   04:38:09
1475 LINN Stefan 9 9 00:29:54 00:32:18 00:34:07   04:50:49
1471 PUFF Jens 9 9 00:28:12 00:30:26 00:32:00   04:33:55
1474 ZIPKA Michael 10 10 00:24:07 00:28:00 00:29:22   04:40:02
73. Alu GmbH-Racing Team 23:33:44 46 Runden
1652 SCHLESINGER Bernd 9 9 00:30:15 00:32:07 00:35:17   04:49:04
1653 DITHELM Lisse 9 9 00:28:12 00:30:20 00:31:12   04:33:06
1655 ALU Aurelio 9 9 00:28:01 00:29:45 00:30:56   04:27:49
1654 GERHARTS Thomas 9 9 00:27:24 00:29:25 00:31:22   04:24:47
1651 BEIN Timmo 10 10 00:26:41 00:31:53 00:34:24   05:18:56
74. aktiv Radfahren/RadClub Deutschland-Team, powered by Busch & Müller Fahrradbeleuchtungen 23:42:51 46 Runden
1205 KRONBERGER Elias 8 8 00:30:53 00:32:30 00:34:20   04:20:04
1203 LÖFFERT Andreas 9 9 00:28:54 00:32:01 00:34:47   04:48:12
1202 SCHEPKE Robert 9 9 00:28:31 00:29:43 00:31:14   04:27:35
1204 EGGER Michael 10 10 00:28:17 00:29:23 00:30:59   04:53:56
1201 ZEPPIN Georg 10 9 00:26:00 00:31:18 00:36:10   05:13:02
75. Team promaintain 23:42:53 46 Runden
1521 ZORN Markus 9 9 00:28:47 00:31:25 00:34:37   04:42:49
1524 FEßLMEIER Stefan 9 9 00:29:28 00:31:14 00:32:46   04:41:12
1522 KESSELS Klaus 10 10 00:29:16 00:30:54 00:32:28   05:09:04
1523 WITTMANN Franz 10 10 00:28:50 00:30:40 00:33:23   05:06:43
1525 KUHN Jürgen 8 8 00:27:34 00:30:22 00:31:30   04:03:02
76. Goldberg-Klinik 23:48:08 46 Runden
1503 WILHELM Johann 9 9 00:29:28 00:31:43 00:33:51   04:45:35
1505 HERTL Uwe 9 9 00:29:38 00:30:18 00:31:11   04:32:45
1502 KIRZINGER Alfons 9 9 00:28:46 00:31:47 00:35:04   04:46:11
1504 HIERL Andreas 9 9 00:30:36 00:31:47 00:34:08   04:46:08
1501 PAULUS Franz-Xaver 10 10 00:26:14 00:29:44 00:31:38   04:57:26
77. JURA-HOLZBAU 23:50:34 46 Runden
2013 MEHRINGER Anton 11 11 00:27:41 00:31:33 00:33:28   05:47:06
2012 MICHAEL_JUN Mayer 1 1 00:33:01 00:33:01 00:33:01   00:33:01
2015 WIRTH Florian 11 11 00:30:39 00:32:11 00:34:43   05:54:06
2011 MICHAEL_SEN Mayer 11 11 00:28:05 00:30:36 00:32:28   05:36:44
2014 WIRTH Mattias 12 12 00:26:09 00:29:57 00:33:56   05:59:34
78. Asphalt Tiger Michelsneukirchen Team 1 23:53:11 46 Runden
1952 BAUMER Stephan 10 10 00:26:49 00:28:00 00:29:53   04:40:02
1955 IRRGANG Gotthard 10 10 00:27:53 00:29:43 00:31:53   04:57:17
1954 ASCHENBRENNER Michael 10 10 00:28:50 00:30:40 00:32:40   05:06:43
1953 DIETL Max 9 9 00:29:52 00:31:04 00:33:30   04:39:44
1951 KERSCHER Herbert 7 7 00:34:05 00:38:29 00:43:15   04:29:23
79. ABENSTALER QUELLE Team 23:57:24 46 Runden
1131 GRATZ Alen 8 8 00:30:39 00:32:17 00:35:07   04:18:22
1133 HÄGELE Christoph 10 9 00:29:54 00:32:00 00:34:11   05:20:00
1132 HÄGELE Roland 9 9 00:31:02 00:32:20 00:33:29   04:51:05
1134 JAKOVLJEVIC Ivo 9 9 00:28:21 00:30:19 00:32:12   04:32:58
1135 JAKOVLJEVIC Stefan 10 10 00:25:52 00:29:29 00:33:32   04:54:58
80. VBW 23:58:24 46 Runden
1112 KUSCHE Marc 17 15 00:29:13 00:30:45 00:32:19   08:43:01
1115 BECHER Tobias 9 8 00:29:54 00:32:10 00:34:42   04:49:36
1111 BRANDL Andreas 9 8 00:30:32 00:32:46 00:35:45   04:54:56
1114 TRAMM Andreas 11 10 00:26:44 00:30:04 00:32:07   05:30:50
1113 WAGNER Florian 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
81. brodwoschdexbress 23:24:47 45 Runden
1064 SCHUH Sabine 9 8 00:30:56 00:32:36 00:34:37   04:53:26
1065 SCHUH Heinz 9 8 00:28:52 00:29:46 00:30:56   04:27:55
1063 MÜLLER Peter 9 8 00:29:55 00:32:42 00:34:33   04:54:19
1061 ROSENHAGEN Stefan 9 8 00:28:53 00:31:03 00:33:24   04:39:27
1062 ZILL Tom 9 8 00:27:00 00:29:57 00:31:27   04:29:38
82. Team Meilenweit 23:31:33 45 Runden
1975 WENZ Markus 6 6 00:29:22 00:30:24 00:31:52   03:02:27
1974 SCHÄFFER Tobias 10 10 00:28:27 00:29:43 00:32:37   04:57:19
1973 HÖLZL Mathias 9 9 00:31:10 00:34:05 00:36:47   05:06:49
1971 RAGNAR Günther 10 10 00:29:44 00:32:01 00:34:49   05:20:18
1972 HARSTER Thomas 10 10 00:26:34 00:30:27 00:32:48   05:04:37
83. Friseur Hecker Racing Team 2 23:33:51 45 Runden
2251 MARTIN Amann 9 9 00:31:27 00:33:26 00:35:43   05:01:00
2253 BIBERGER Hubert 9 9 00:30:55 00:32:50 00:34:29   04:55:37
2255 RAINISCH Markus 9 9 00:29:50 00:31:12 00:33:07   04:40:49
2254 BRÜNDL Michael 9 9 00:27:10 00:28:51 00:31:22   04:19:44
2252 STANGL Michael 9 9 00:26:47 00:30:44 00:33:54   04:36:39
84. Donau-Ries Racers 23:33:56 45 Runden
1325 BABL Andreas 9 8 00:27:23 00:30:46 00:36:27   04:36:55
1324 WANINGER Ottmar 9 8 00:31:32 00:35:15 00:41:38   05:17:20
1323 STUHLER Norbert 9 8 00:29:10 00:30:58 00:34:31   04:38:43
1322 GAßNER Michael 9 8 00:27:31 00:29:33 00:32:12   04:26:00
1321 KNORR Harald 9 8 00:26:37 00:30:32 00:32:43   04:34:55
85. Ambulanter Krankenpflegedienst Kornelia Wedel 23:35:43 45 Runden
1364 MARX Günther 9 9 00:27:12 00:29:09 00:31:33   04:22:28
1361 BEDACHT Alexander 9 9 00:32:16 00:33:21 00:34:46   05:00:13
1362 DIETRICH Armin 9 9 00:32:48 00:35:15 00:38:05   05:17:22
1363 HUBER Josef 9 9 00:28:01 00:29:54 00:31:35   04:29:10
1365 PUMBERGER Wolfgang 9 9 00:26:04 00:29:36 00:31:14   04:26:29
86. TSV Kösching 2 23:35:57 45 Runden
1414 ZSCHIESCHE Denis 9 9 00:28:43 00:30:40 00:32:58   04:36:08
1412 SCHLAMP Alexander 8 8 00:30:43 00:32:41 00:34:45   04:21:35
1413 BERNHOFER Rüdiger 9 9 00:30:22 00:31:45 00:32:37   04:45:49
1411 WILHELM Stefan 9 9 00:29:45 00:31:17 00:32:48   04:41:33
1415 REITER Tobias 10 9 00:28:10 00:31:05 00:33:02   05:10:51
87. TiSi´s Team 23:36:35 45 Runden
1105 HAUPT Michael 9 9 00:31:24 00:32:54 00:33:54   04:56:12
1104 HAUPT Christian 9 9 00:28:37 00:31:39 00:33:56   04:44:57
1103 PETER Christian 9 9 00:29:11 00:33:15 00:35:23   04:59:15
1102 HAUPT Steve 9 9 00:26:56 00:29:08 00:31:00   04:22:13
1101 ROSOLSKI Jörn 9 9 00:26:21 00:30:26 00:32:27   04:33:55
88. Wolf Heizer 23:42:18 45 Runden
1215 TUSCHKE Uwe 9 9 00:29:05 00:31:14 00:34:37   04:41:11
1211 BEUTLER Thomas 9 9 00:31:05 00:33:30 00:35:23   05:01:34
1213 SCHWAB Robert 9 9 00:27:54 00:29:33 00:30:56   04:26:01
1212 FLECKENSTEIN Andreas 8 8 00:28:34 00:31:13 00:36:52   04:09:47
1214 KEIFERT Hans-Jürgen 10 10 00:29:21 00:32:22 00:34:29   05:23:42
89. Team Gasthof Schuster Hochstadt 23:42:21 45 Runden
1071 FRIEß Wolfgang 9 9 00:29:37 00:30:41 00:32:46   04:36:09
1074 SCHWEITZER Roland 9 9 00:30:57 00:33:12 00:36:12   04:58:51
1073 BAUER Jürgen 9 9 00:30:08 00:31:47 00:35:36   04:46:11
1072 SCHUSTER Michael 9 9 00:31:53 00:33:44 00:35:51   05:03:36
1075 NEUMANN Wolfgang 9 9 00:26:32 00:28:37 00:30:17   04:17:33
90. Angriffstruppe 23:46:01 45 Runden
2325 Chris 9 7 00:29:44 00:31:38 00:34:12   04:44:42
2324 Andre 9 7 00:30:28 00:32:14 00:34:55   04:50:11
2323 Lutz 9 7 00:29:39 00:31:42 00:34:29   04:45:23
2322 DOMMY 9 7 00:28:35 00:31:42 00:34:38   04:45:25
2321 Mane 9 7 00:28:35 00:31:08 00:32:49   04:40:18
91. SV Hadrian Ski: SPRENG-Kraft II 23:48:21 45 Runden
1763 MEILINGER David 9 9 00:30:46 00:32:17 00:33:38   04:50:34
1762 SCHMITZER Alexander 9 9 00:29:32 00:31:29 00:33:54   04:43:23
1764 SCHWARZMEIER Tobias 9 9 00:31:47 00:33:58 00:36:23   05:05:42
1765 ANSORGE Alexander 9 9 00:28:01 00:31:06 00:32:48   04:39:59
1761 RIEGLER Erwin 9 9 00:26:50 00:29:51 00:31:09   04:28:41
92. Lowriders Fun Team 23:49:04 45 Runden
1435 METZ Martin 6 6 00:27:57 00:29:45 00:32:09   02:58:34
1434 LÖSCHL Markus 10 10 00:28:54 00:30:49 00:33:02   05:08:10
1433 BERR Konrad 10 10 00:32:19 00:34:57 00:37:23   05:49:38
1432 DIETL Wolfgang 10 10 00:28:56 00:30:39 00:31:54   05:06:37
1431 HOLZAPFEL Werner 9 9 00:28:13 00:31:46 00:35:31   04:46:02
93. Bikes Peak 23:58:00 45 Runden
1025 ECKERT Christian 11 9 00:28:26 00:31:05 00:33:51   05:42:03
1023 STELTER Louis 12 10 00:28:42 00:31:31 00:35:17   06:18:20
1022 KIRSCH Rudolf 11 9 00:31:59 00:34:58 00:37:46   06:24:41
1021 KIRSCH Matthias 11 9 00:27:03 00:30:15 00:33:18   05:32:54
1024 KNAPE Philipp 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
94. Ätschi Bätschies / RSG Köln - Konstanz 23:14:28 44 Runden
1171 BROGLE Elmar 12 7 00:29:08 00:32:57 00:37:53   06:35:28
1173 RAINER Weber 11 8 00:29:29 00:33:28 00:40:58   06:08:17
1172 BROGLE Björn 11 9 00:26:52 00:30:54 00:39:28   05:39:57
1174 JÖRG Baumann 10 7 00:26:29 00:29:04 00:31:40   04:50:44
1175   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
95. Wolnzacher Radlerengel 23:33:50 44 Runden
1795 LUKAS Franz 8 8 00:28:52 00:31:31 00:33:29   04:12:08
1794 FRIEDRICH Walter 9 9 00:28:53 00:30:15 00:31:52   04:32:16
1793 GARSTECKI Rainer 9 8 00:32:16 00:35:34 00:38:25   05:20:07
1792 GSCHLÖßL Lorenz 9 9 00:29:38 00:32:20 00:35:10   04:51:03
1791 NITSCH Martin 9 9 00:29:01 00:30:54 00:33:16   04:38:14
96. Britti und die starken Männer 23:42:16 44 Runden
1441 GAVIC Vlatko 9 7 00:29:53 00:31:43 00:33:51   04:45:34
1443 TAUSCHER Kai 10 8 00:28:55 00:31:09 00:32:58   05:11:34
1445 SCHNELLER Britta 8 7 00:33:56 00:36:15 00:40:00   04:50:06
1442 WITTMANN Manfred 7 6 00:34:22 00:36:14 00:40:33   04:13:40
1444 LANG Johannes 10 8 00:24:24 00:28:08 00:31:39   04:41:20
97. Team Keldorado 23:42:20 44 Runden
1265 AMANN Franz 8 8 00:33:54 00:35:11 00:36:38   04:41:32
1262 BELL Andreas 9 9 00:30:48 00:32:52 00:35:22   04:55:54
1264 HEIZER Otto 9 9 00:31:52 00:34:45 00:37:37   05:12:51
1263 KARL Andreas 9 9 00:28:58 00:30:21 00:32:06   04:33:15
1261 BÖHM Stefan 9 9 00:24:40 00:28:45 00:31:28   04:18:46
98. FOS/BOS KELHEIM 23:43:11 44 Runden
2215 ZWICKL David 9 9 00:28:22 00:30:59 00:34:27   04:38:57
2214 LANG Fabian 9 9 00:29:04 00:30:34 00:32:44   04:35:13
2211 ZWICKL Fabian 8 8 00:28:05 00:30:47 00:32:06   04:06:20
2213 GROTTENTHALER Sebastian 9 9 00:33:55 00:35:26 00:37:00   05:18:56
2212 FROSCHERMEIER Andreas 9 9 00:28:30 00:33:44 00:38:17   05:03:42
99. Babo´s Racer Mix 23:48:11 44 Runden
2274 SCHWEIGER Erwin 8 7 00:31:12 00:34:17 00:37:23   04:34:22
2275 JAKUBEK Thomas 9 8 00:28:44 00:30:45 00:32:29   04:36:47
2272 BREU Bianka 9 8 00:31:45 00:33:02 00:35:28   04:57:18
2273 PIRZER Bettina 9 8 00:32:59 00:35:33 00:38:13   05:20:00
2271 RUMMEL Thomas 9 8 00:26:05 00:28:51 00:32:15   04:19:42
100. Hans Listl Bauteam 23:53:13 44 Runden
2001 SCHEIMER Otto 8 8 00:34:49 00:37:38 00:40:16   05:01:10
2005 RIEPL Frederike 8 8 00:33:39 00:36:05 00:38:03   04:48:43
2002 LISTL Hans 9 9 00:30:33 00:32:51 00:34:55   04:55:39
2003 SCHMIDBAUER Johannes 10 10 00:27:59 00:29:44 00:32:02   04:57:29
2004 KEIL Matthias 9 9 00:25:00 00:27:47 00:29:14   04:10:10
101. Team Eittinger Fischerbräu 23:53:15 44 Runden
2335 SCHLAMMER Michael 8 8 00:32:59 00:36:00 00:38:52   04:48:04
2333 PERTOLD Benedikt 3 3 00:31:19 00:32:35 00:33:49   01:37:47
2331 SCHWARZ Michael 9 9 00:30:28 00:32:33 00:34:50   04:53:00
2332 PERTOLD Josef 14 14 00:29:44 00:33:15 00:36:17   07:45:34
2334 SCHULZ Christoph 10 10 00:24:36 00:28:52 00:31:01   04:48:48
102. Team Debeka 23:53:44 44 Runden
1585 GINGERT Erika 9 9 00:29:19 00:31:16 00:33:49   04:41:28
1584 OSTERMEIER Helmut 9 9 00:28:23 00:29:23 00:30:43   04:24:32
1583 DENGLER Franz 9 9 00:30:12 00:31:43 00:33:50   04:45:33
1582 ARNDT Melanie 8 8 00:34:53 00:39:42 00:44:19   05:17:39
1581 SCHUBERT Michael 9 9 00:28:33 00:31:36 00:36:01   04:44:30
103. Nordheide Ritter 23:54:51 44 Runden
1733 HOOPS Heiner 13 4 00:31:17 00:33:14 00:35:15   07:12:09
1731 COHRS Ingo 15 5 00:29:42 00:33:01 00:35:40   08:15:23
1732 FÜLLBERG Björn 16 4 00:26:46 00:31:42 00:33:45   08:27:19
1735   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
1734   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
104. Alles Klar Team 23:55:35 44 Runden
1562 ROBNIK Heinz 11 7 00:29:39 00:32:23 00:34:08   05:56:18
1561 WÖLK Ralf 11 7 00:29:57 00:32:40 00:35:36   05:59:20
1564 ULSES Tom 11 8 00:29:54 00:32:07 00:33:59   05:53:18
1563 GROß Fred 11 7 00:27:35 00:33:19 00:36:40   06:06:38
1565   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
105. Pikanten Team 2 23:57:31 44 Runden
2235 BREU Andreas 8 7 00:32:50 00:35:34 00:38:43   04:44:37
2232 HAIMERL Christian 9 8 00:29:55 00:32:51 00:37:12   04:55:43
2231 ECKERT Claus 9 8 00:29:58 00:32:21 00:37:18   04:51:17
2234 SCHNIERIENG Volker 9 8 00:30:07 00:32:12 00:35:06   04:49:56
2233 WIRRER Gerhard 9 8 00:26:48 00:30:39 00:33:08   04:35:56
106. Blaulicht Radler Kelheim 23:58:28 44 Runden
1591 SCHINN Stefan 9 7 00:29:40 00:31:21 00:33:52   04:42:17
1593 HAUPT Alexander 10 10 00:31:03 00:37:14 01:06:09   06:12:23
1594 GABOR Cristian 8 8 00:30:28 00:32:40 00:35:36   04:21:20
1592 WAGNER Stefan 6 6 00:27:27 00:30:00 00:34:11   03:00:03
1595 WELSCH Martin 11 11 00:26:40 00:31:07 00:34:09   05:42:23
107. Schlossgaststätte Oberlauterbach 23:15:09 43 Runden
1082 KAHLERT Bernhard 8 8 00:30:57 00:31:29 00:31:57   04:11:59
1081 HIRSCH Martin 8 8 00:30:08 00:31:36 00:33:54   04:12:50
1084 WEINBERGER Sebastian 9 9 00:31:28 00:32:54 00:34:04   04:56:06
1083 HOFFMANN Bernd 9 9 00:30:46 00:32:20 00:33:53   04:51:02
1085 HORNUNG Johannes 9 9 00:30:13 00:33:41 00:37:05   05:03:09
108. Knödelexpress 23:27:34 43 Runden
1422 DENK Florian 8 7 00:31:07 00:32:52 00:34:52   04:22:59
1423 MÜRBETH Markus 9 8 00:29:49 00:31:23 00:33:13   04:42:32
1421 STEINBÜGL Franz 8 7 00:31:53 00:34:26 00:38:49   04:35:29
1424 LOIBL Philipp 9 8 00:32:44 00:33:46 00:35:54   05:03:56
1425 LANKES Max 9 8 00:28:28 00:31:24 00:33:57   04:42:36
109. Smileys 23:32:51 43 Runden
1045 STEMPFHUBER Thomas 8 7 00:29:39 00:32:55 00:40:20   04:23:22
1044 ARNECKE Florian 8 7 00:30:26 00:31:45 00:33:50   04:14:01
1043 CLARKE Stella 9 8 00:35:54 00:40:26 00:50:55   06:04:01
1042 SARTORIUS Uli 9 8 00:28:22 00:30:48 00:33:29   04:37:13
1041 GORNIAK Joachim 9 8 00:26:19 00:28:14 00:29:52   04:14:12
110. Gummiwerk Kraiburg Holding 1 23:42:26 43 Runden
1832 PFASCH Armin 10 6 00:30:51 00:34:06 00:38:36   05:41:09
1833 KARSTEN Harald 11 6 00:30:20 00:34:31 00:37:59   06:19:43
1834 MAIER Peter 11 6 00:29:13 00:33:17 00:36:07   06:06:09
1831 WIEDNER Michael 11 6 00:25:05 00:30:29 00:35:49   05:35:24
1835   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
111. Einmalzünder 23:28:37 42 Runden
1692 KREUZER Horst 6 6 00:33:59 00:35:01 00:36:00   03:30:08
1694 WALTHER Reinhold 8 8 00:33:26 00:35:13 00:36:54   04:41:50
1693 KREITCZICK Wolfgang 9 9 00:31:20 00:32:50 00:34:10   04:55:35
1691 KIRCHBERGER Walter 9 9 00:32:08 00:35:13 00:38:19   05:16:58
1695 WENDL Andreas 10 9 00:28:29 00:30:24 00:33:07   05:04:04
112. Team Kolping Wiesentheid 23:34:55 42 Runden
1465 STÖCKER Wolfgang 7 4 00:37:47 00:41:22 00:44:32   04:49:37
1464 DÜRNER Heinz 8 5 00:31:22 00:32:55 00:35:37   04:23:27
1463 MANN Matthias 9 6 00:29:52 00:31:40 00:36:18   04:45:01
1462 SCHRAUT Otmar 8 5 00:32:54 00:35:19 00:38:29   04:42:35
1461 MÖHRING Stefan 10 6 00:24:53 00:29:25 00:31:59   04:54:14
113. Die Finsinger 23:39:05 42 Runden
1771 ECKSTEIN Tina 8 7 00:34:09 00:36:52 00:39:06   04:55:01
1773 KIENER Mike 7 6 00:30:43 00:32:47 00:34:20   03:49:30
1772 RÖSCH Stefanie 8 7 00:32:22 00:36:00 00:42:11   04:48:04
1774 KLAUS Huber 9 8 00:31:36 00:34:10 00:37:04   05:07:35
1775 RAUCH Hannes 10 8 00:24:49 00:29:53 00:31:57   04:58:53
114. Team Icehouse e.V. 23:42:28 42 Runden
2283 KOLB Jürgen 8 7 00:33:42 00:36:46 00:40:00   04:54:13
2284 KEMPF Horst 8 7 00:30:25 00:34:02 00:37:32   04:32:21
2285 SCHUBERT Christopher 9 8 00:28:23 00:30:16 00:31:57   04:32:26
2282 GRÜNERT Matthias 8 6 00:26:50 00:29:35 00:32:26   03:56:44
2281 ÜBELHACK Frank 9 7 00:28:57 00:38:31 00:56:03   05:46:41
115. Temposünder 23:43:41 42 Runden
1634 SIELER Axel 10 8 00:33:26 00:35:59 00:38:48   05:59:58
1631 MERTIN Uwe 10 8 00:31:39 00:34:15 00:35:53   05:42:34
1632 KUNKE Jan 11 11 00:29:30 00:32:45 00:36:00   06:00:20
1633 SYMALLA Frank 11 11 00:27:37 00:32:48 00:36:37   06:00:48
1635   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
116. Stadtaffen 23:50:18 42 Runden
1902 ALLISAT Jean 8 6 00:34:39 00:37:44 00:43:34   05:01:52
1901 SCHIRMER Alexander 8 6 00:31:08 00:34:06 00:41:10   04:32:50
1905 SABINE Hofmann 8 6 00:36:16 00:39:34 00:43:05   05:16:34
1904 UWE Hartmann 9 7 00:26:09 00:27:24 00:29:14   04:06:40
1903 MARCO Fischer 9 7 00:30:21 00:32:28 00:36:09   04:52:19
117. Team Tischler Schreiner Helden in Spandex 21:19:32 41 Runden
2055 PURNHAGEN Heinz 10 5 00:31:03 00:33:55 00:36:06   05:39:18
2053 ANDERHUB Jost 10 5 00:28:52 00:31:21 00:35:32   05:13:37
2051 DICKMÄNKEN Klaus 10 5 00:28:16 00:30:46 00:33:03   05:07:46
2052 MEß Christoph 11 6 00:24:51 00:28:59 00:33:21   05:18:49
2054 KORBANEK Olaf 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
118. Kurblviecher 23:18:29 41 Runden
1051 DITL Martina 6 5 00:36:15 00:37:49 00:40:19   03:46:59
1053 HERR Andreas 8 7 00:32:12 00:36:36 00:45:18   04:52:51
1054 SCHMID Reinhard 9 8 00:30:23 00:34:22 00:41:00   05:09:21
1052 MARSCH Bettina 8 7 00:30:24 00:32:11 00:33:31   04:17:31
1055 DITL Gerhard 10 8 00:26:59 00:31:10 00:34:26   05:11:46
119. Reitmeier's Rad-KLASSE 23:56:41 41 Runden
2135 MÜLLER Conny 9 7 00:28:44 00:31:20 00:34:31   04:42:00
2134 SCHALK Bettina 6 5 00:34:34 00:37:38 00:40:44   03:45:50
2131 LAMPRECHT Dieter 9 7 00:32:01 00:34:24 00:38:10   05:09:40
2132 ACHENBACH Andreas 7 5 00:32:13 00:36:36 00:39:33   04:16:15
2133 MAJ Arkadiusz 10 8 00:32:15 00:36:17 00:40:32   06:02:53
120. Bergmulis Bad Sobernheim Traditionsteam 23:59:29 41 Runden
1155 KLEIN Volker 10 9 00:30:09 00:32:22 00:33:44   05:23:42
1153 RADTKE Alexander 7 7 00:33:37 00:35:39 00:38:54   04:09:35
1152 TRETZKA Volker 9 8 00:29:20 00:31:36 00:33:05   04:44:30
1151 KLEIN Otto 7 7 00:38:30 00:41:44 00:44:57   04:52:13
1154 WILHELM Klaus 8 8 00:33:04 00:36:10 00:38:46   04:49:27
121. TSV Ammerndorf 23:33:58 40 Runden
1404 IPPACH Norbert 8 7 00:32:20 00:34:12 00:35:47   04:33:36
1402 GÜTHLEIN Hans 8 7 00:36:33 00:38:21 00:40:01   05:06:50
1401 FREI Manfred 8 7 00:31:48 00:34:40 00:38:54   04:37:25
1403 WEIDNER Ulli 8 7 00:35:42 00:38:13 00:41:12   05:05:44
1405 KOMPAT Alex 8 7 00:29:05 00:31:17 00:34:36   04:10:20
122. Team Tischler Schreiner Schreibtischler 23:23:29 39 Runden
2184 HADLER Konrad 4 2 00:31:54 00:47:12 01:16:47   03:08:49
2185 WORTMANN Christopher 4 4 00:28:51 00:29:52 00:31:19   01:59:29
2183 HERRMANN Jan 11 8 00:30:16 00:34:10 00:50:03   06:15:55
2181 BITTNER Hans-Christoph 11 10 00:30:57 00:35:39 00:47:51   06:32:18
2182 SÜDMEIER Jens 9 9 00:30:35 00:36:19 00:40:17   05:26:56
123. COVIDIEN Team SURGICAL 23:24:37 39 Runden
1141 HARTWIG Jens 7 4 00:36:05 00:39:39 00:42:40   04:37:39
1145 HEINZ Jürgen 8 5 00:31:55 00:33:23 00:36:16   04:27:10
1144 DUNKEN Oliver 5 3 00:37:13 00:38:18 00:38:53   03:11:34
1142 RENTSCH Jens-Michael 9 5 00:35:16 00:38:16 00:40:56   05:44:29
1143 NAGEL Karsten 10 5 00:29:07 00:32:22 00:34:00   05:23:43
124. Bad Liebenzeller Sprudel 23:46:07 39 Runden
1183 KAPLAN Christian 7 7 00:38:21 00:39:57 00:41:12   04:39:39
1184 WILHELM Maria 8 8 00:37:40 00:40:21 00:42:49   05:22:48
1181 RISSO Daniel 8 8 00:31:36 00:34:27 00:36:09   04:35:41
1185 GRAZE Holger 8 8 00:31:08 00:32:09 00:33:49   04:17:13
1182 RAHNER Christian 8 8 00:33:37 00:36:20 00:38:34   04:50:44
125. Desperate men 23:50:56 38 Runden
1865 BUM 7 6 00:39:12 00:42:28 00:45:00   04:57:18
1864 ROTTENFUßER Werner 7 6 00:40:10 00:42:40 00:47:43   04:58:43
1863 FINKE Andy 8 7 00:33:01 00:34:36 00:37:27   04:36:53
1862 ZIMMERMANN Holger 8 7 00:33:16 00:35:54 00:39:52   04:47:13
1861 GRABMANN Peter 8 7 00:30:33 00:33:50 00:36:53   04:30:46
126. die 3 lustigen 4 23:48:12 37 Runden
2374 DATZ vera 7 5 00:40:33 00:44:44 00:49:59   05:13:10
2373 SCHUFF steffen 8 5 00:34:38 00:42:38 01:08:09   05:41:04
2372 FRÖHLICH frank 12 6 00:30:25 00:34:37 00:38:00   06:55:34
2371 HENNING Christian 10 6 00:30:56 00:35:50 00:40:02   05:58:21
2375   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
127. Rengstl´s Funracer 23:49:01 37 Runden
1355 SCHOLZ Günter 7 7 00:29:56 00:36:52 01:04:33   04:18:09
1352 FUCHS Sonja 8 8 00:30:37 00:34:28 00:47:35   04:35:48
1354 HOFER Alexander 8 8 00:30:53 00:33:21 00:36:28   04:26:55
1353 PUNTUS Robert 10 9 00:28:55 00:51:33 02:21:48   08:35:36
1351 SCHULZ Arthur 4 4 00:25:58 00:28:07 00:29:31   01:52:31
128. Optik Jäkel Handball Express 23:49:31 37 Runden
2151 JÄKEL Simon 7 7 00:31:12 00:34:55 00:40:36   04:04:28
2153 IPFELKOFER Stefan 7 7 00:39:25 00:41:11 00:46:54   04:48:20
2154 RÖHRL Christoph 7 7 00:38:28 00:40:55 00:42:22   04:46:25
2155 BRÄUTIGAM Markus 8 8 00:33:35 00:41:08 01:12:20   05:29:05
2152 PRUDIL Matthias 8 8 00:30:52 00:35:09 00:37:37   04:41:12
129. Team Bärenfeucht - 2 23:53:47 33 Runden
1533 FISCHER Schorsch 6 3 00:34:15 00:40:18 01:02:06   04:01:48
1534 VOLLHARDT Thorsten 11 5 00:28:40 00:32:01 00:38:23   05:52:15
1532 SCHEIBNER Sabine 6 3 00:31:25 00:33:45 00:38:14   03:22:31
1531 SCHEIBNER Sabine 10 5 00:32:27 01:03:43 04:50:18   10:37:11
1535   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
130. SV Frisia 03 22:02:21 32 Runden
1454 MOOG Uwe 10 7 00:32:19 00:57:04 04:11:42   09:30:48
1453 WERTH Norbert 7 6 00:30:22 00:32:41 00:37:07   03:48:48
1452 HOPPACH Ulf 7 6 00:31:15 00:39:17 00:47:37   04:35:00
1451 WERTH Oliver 8 7 00:25:54 00:30:57 00:37:54   04:07:43
1455 GRITZAN Volker 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
131. Team Bärenfeucht - 1 23:36:16 32 Runden
1483 EISELE Bernd 11 6 00:31:59 00:55:32 04:18:16   10:10:58
1482 KRICHBAUM Peter 10 5 00:32:09 00:39:47 01:16:23   06:37:54
1481 HERMANN Nils 11 7 00:32:15 00:37:02 00:45:43   06:47:24
1485   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
1484 WILLERS Ulf 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
132. Gummiwerk Kraiburg Holding 2 23:42:25 28 Runden
1844 CHMELA Leopold 3 3 00:37:56 00:38:27 00:39:06   01:55:22
1842 WOHLAND Stephan 8 6 00:34:41 00:36:37 00:39:21   04:53:00
1843 EGGERDINGER Robert 8 6 00:32:46 00:34:10 00:36:00   04:33:21
1841 SCHABERL Martin 9 7 00:29:33 01:22:17 06:47:12   12:20:40
1845   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
133. Team Eybl GOFG 22:26:28 23 Runden
1783 HAFNER Florian 6 4 00:32:04 00:34:30 00:41:03   03:27:04
1781 KOLLER Wolfgang 8 5 00:31:49 00:52:20 01:29:32   06:58:46
1782 HAFNER Andreas 9 5 00:30:01 01:20:04 05:49:16   12:00:37
1785   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
1784 HAFNER Wilhelm 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
134. Willy Kojote - Soave - Italien 22:59:35 20 Runden
2395 Luca 4 4 00:27:59 00:29:17 00:31:02   01:57:10
2394 Antonio 4 4 00:27:53 00:29:16 00:30:14   01:57:06
2393 Domenico 3 3 00:29:21 00:29:59 00:30:26   01:29:58
2392 Tiziano 4 4 00:28:55 00:29:55 00:30:52   01:59:42
2391 Guiseppe 5 4 00:24:00 03:07:07 13:42:04   15:35:38

Fünferteam weiblich

1. Kreissparkasse Kelheim Damen 23:50:30 48 Runden
2475 GEBHARDT Barbara 8 8 00:28:51 00:30:26 00:32:22   04:03:31
2474 BRÜCKL Katharina 9 9 00:27:52 00:30:13 00:31:29   04:32:04
2471 SCHWEIGER Sabine 10 10 00:28:33 00:30:33 00:32:31   05:05:38
2472 FERSTL Eva 11 11 00:26:54 00:28:06 00:29:53   05:09:07
2473 SCHNEIDER Claudia 10 10 00:26:02 00:30:00 00:33:11   05:00:08
2. RSG Würzburg Damen 23:53:00 48 Runden
2502 LÜTZEL Josephine 8 8 00:32:27 00:33:37 00:34:40   04:28:58
2504 HEIDE Elisabeth 9 9 00:28:28 00:30:30 00:32:27   04:34:37
2505 MICHEL Monica 10 10 00:28:07 00:29:09 00:30:05   04:51:32
2501 EUJEN Andrea 10 10 00:28:05 00:29:13 00:30:17   04:52:10
2503 SCHARRER Andrea 11 11 00:23:29 00:27:47 00:29:52   05:05:40
3. Schifffahrt Kelheim Damen 23:46:01 46 Runden
2484 ULMER Annette 7 7 00:31:34 00:33:05 00:34:32   03:51:36
2485 BAUMGARTNER Marion 8 8 00:30:30 00:31:13 00:31:58   04:09:45
2483 HÄUSLER Christina 10 10 00:28:47 00:30:20 00:31:21   05:03:24
2482 BREUNIG Lisa 10 10 00:29:24 00:31:39 00:35:54   05:16:31
2481 BIRCHENEDER Ursula 11 11 00:26:03 00:29:31 00:32:02   05:24:43
4. Team Glasservice Weber - Girls 23:51:15 46 Runden
2443 WENZL Kristina 9 9 00:31:36 00:33:10 00:35:44   04:58:32
2444 GRUBER Theresa 9 9 00:27:57 00:30:50 00:34:42   04:37:38
2445 BÜHLER Veronika 10 10 00:28:16 00:30:12 00:32:16   05:02:09
2442 STOCKBAUER Kathi 9 9 00:28:09 00:30:40 00:34:05   04:36:06
2441 FERSTL Barbara 9 9 00:24:59 00:30:45 00:41:47   04:36:47
5. Team Bock 2 23:57:08 43 Runden
2425 ZEHNTER Petra 9 9 00:32:56 00:33:27 00:34:08   05:01:06
2424 FEIHL Christine 8 8 00:33:25 00:35:13 00:36:14   04:41:45
2423 PARIS Stefania 9 9 00:31:00 00:32:52 00:34:48   04:55:53
2422 MEIER Ines 8 8 00:32:19 00:34:16 00:35:32   04:34:10
2421 FENNER Lydia 9 9 00:28:34 00:31:34 00:33:02   04:44:12
6. Team Bock 1 23:54:48 41 Runden
2415 FEIHL-MEIER Lissi 8 8 00:32:57 00:35:13 00:37:49   04:41:44
2414 LOCKE Petra 8 8 00:31:20 00:32:56 00:34:12   04:23:30
2413 ANACKER Kathrin 8 8 00:31:26 00:34:19 00:35:45   04:34:33
2412 SCHUMACHER Ute 8 8 00:34:16 00:35:22 00:37:04   04:42:58
2411 SCHMIDPETER Marion 9 9 00:32:17 00:36:53 00:40:30   05:32:02
7. Desperate women 23:31:59 39 Runden
2495 THURHOFER Daniela 8 7 00:33:27 00:36:06 00:40:07   04:48:49
2494 MERKEL Ingrid 7 6 00:36:23 00:38:58 00:42:57   04:32:48
2493 PLABST Johanna 8 7 00:32:25 00:34:46 00:38:26   04:38:15
2492 BALDUS Katja 8 7 00:34:20 00:38:07 00:42:10   05:05:01
2491 JUNGBAUER Rosi 8 7 00:29:13 00:33:23 00:35:25   04:27:04
8. Team Kolping Wiesentheid 23:44:50 38 Runden
2465 SCHRAUT Christa 7 5 00:34:18 00:36:56 00:40:39   04:18:37
2464 ZINK Ruth 7 5 00:33:40 00:36:05 00:38:20   04:12:38
2463 NEUERER Daniela 8 6 00:35:04 00:36:40 00:39:33   04:53:24
2462 SCHNEIDER Eva 8 6 00:36:33 00:41:03 00:48:43   05:28:24
2461 WEIß Verena 8 6 00:32:57 00:36:28 00:40:21   04:51:45
9. Leberecht Goeritz Funracer Ladies 23:49:02 37 Runden
2455 SCHOLZ Daniela 7 7 00:31:25 00:33:01 00:35:14   03:51:09
2454 WEIGERT Regina 8 8 00:30:56 00:37:36 01:08:24   05:00:48
2453 BREUNIG Bärbel 8 8 00:30:45 00:33:32 00:37:25   04:28:17
2452 PUNTUS Daniela 10 9 00:29:34 00:50:48 02:21:45   08:28:03
2451 SCHILLER Caro 4 4 00:26:49 00:30:10 00:33:08   02:00:43