11.jpg12.jpg13.jpg14.jpg15.jpg16.jpg17.jpg18.jpg

 

Ergebnis 2010

Veranstaltungsort:
Innenstadt Kelheim

Details gibt es hier: anzeigen

Startnr. Name Runden Etappen min. Mittel max. Start-Rd. Gesamt

Einzelfahrer männlich

1. Team Stöckli-Craft 23:19:10 46 Runden
2010 THOMAS Ratschob 46 1 00:23:55 00:30:25 01:01:58   23:19:10
2. PAUL Bernd 23:46:14 46 Runden
2890 PAUL Bernd 46 1 00:25:46 00:31:00 00:34:35   23:46:14
3. Hairkiller Kelheim 23:28:00 45 Runden
2460 LIEPOLD Hubert 45 1 00:24:35 00:31:17 00:37:12   23:28:00
4. Auto Leitz, SV Lupburg 23:36:11 44 Runden
2720 BLANK Erich 44 1 00:24:00 00:32:11 00:38:38   23:36:11
5. www.dasferienland.de 23:28:14 41 Runden
2430 JULIAN Eisenbeis 41 1 00:25:25 00:34:20 00:41:28   23:28:14
6. TheAndi 23:41:09 41 Runden
2570 DENGLER Andreas 41 1 00:25:26 00:34:39 01:53:00   23:41:09
7. Hormonbändiger 23:57:29 40 Runden
2390 RUPPE Thorsten 40 1 00:26:43 00:35:56 00:51:25   23:57:29
8. TWin Neumarkt 23:45:25 39 Runden
2110 MANFRED Büttner 39 1 00:32:42 00:36:32 00:44:49   23:45:25
9. Alex 23:29:32 38 Runden
2750 HETZ Alexander 38 1 00:30:47 00:37:05 01:14:29   23:29:32
10. Number 1 23:41:48 38 Runden
2160 ZEPF Michael 38 1 00:27:06 00:37:24 00:42:17   23:41:48
11. Hopfner´s Radlladen 23:29:19 37 Runden
2370 ANDREAS Greß 37 1 00:28:40 00:38:05 01:12:26   23:29:19
12. www.furybeny.ch 23:33:46 37 Runden
2020 BENY Furrer 37 1 00:26:00 00:38:12 00:55:20   23:33:46
13. Hackner III 23:44:27 36 Runden
2870 ALBERT Kratzer 36 1 00:31:35 00:39:34 01:25:52   23:44:27
14. Sick Bike Insanity 23:46:39 36 Runden
2780 CHRISTOPH Schönlein 36 1 00:26:48 00:39:37 01:24:23   23:46:39
15. RC Echte Fruende 20:49:30 35 Runden
2380 BÜTTGEN Andreas 35 1 00:27:05 00:35:42 00:58:27   20:49:30
16. Visions-ev 22:26:28 33 Runden
2450 LENGEFELD Steffen 33 1 00:30:52 00:40:48 01:03:09   22:26:28
17. Radteam EUROLINES - G.T. 23:02:38 33 Runden
2880 TETTINGER Günter 33 1 00:31:00 00:41:53 01:43:22   23:02:38
18. awimbaweb Präsident 22:28:27 32 Runden
2120 THOMAS Kopp 32 1 00:28:42 00:42:08 01:11:57   22:28:27
19. Jürgen Franke 23:23:30 32 Runden
2630 FRANKE Jürgen 32 1 00:31:45 00:43:51 01:30:15   23:23:30
20. Red Bull Bike 23:48:36 32 Runden
2080 TROMMER Uwe 32 1 00:35:08 00:44:38 00:59:53   23:48:36
21. Herminator 23:07:02 31 Runden
2860 HERMANN Dopfer 31 1 00:25:24 00:44:44 03:38:11   23:07:02
22. Sport 2000 Kelheim Einzel 23:25:37 31 Runden
2670 HANS Fanderl 31 1 00:34:01 00:45:20 01:08:03   23:25:37
23. Deutsche Sporthilfe 20:53:40 30 Runden
2640 JENS kleine Brörmann 30 1 00:31:36 00:41:47 00:56:16   20:53:40
24. TEAM MINIKIN Walter 22:39:57 30 Runden
2440 WALTER Kamm 30 1 00:33:49 00:45:19 01:11:11   22:39:57
25. Schreinerei Spindler 23:07:09 30 Runden
2300 MAYERHOFER Roland 30 1 00:28:43 00:46:14 04:11:29   23:07:09
26. SV Bayer. Eisenstein/RS Leitl 23:07:20 30 Runden
2540 HILGART Michael 30 1 00:33:57 00:46:14 01:09:38   23:07:20
27. teamradelman 23:22:09 30 Runden
2650 REINER Pabsdorf 30 1 00:29:37 00:46:44 01:34:31   23:22:09
28. Leitl Johann 21:08:52 29 Runden
2250 LEITL Johann 29 1 00:31:34 00:43:45 02:20:36   21:08:52
29. Caorle-Team Babo 23:32:21 29 Runden
2850 MÄRKL Karl 29 1 00:31:33 00:48:42 04:47:13   23:32:21
30. Turbo-Ente 18:42:27 28 Runden
2060 NOGHEROTTO Franco 28 1 00:30:58 00:40:05 01:13:45   18:42:27
31. Pedaltreter 23:25:46 27 Runden
2800 DIETER Ketelhut 27 1 00:33:13 00:52:03 03:54:12   23:25:46
32. lone warrior 22:29:18 25 Runden
2400 HARALD Rühl 25 1 00:29:34 00:53:58 03:29:22   22:29:18
33. Allianz Dagmar Sperlich 23:15:13 25 Runden
2420 FEIGL Frank 25 1 00:30:58 00:55:48 04:07:55   23:15:13
34. Funbiker 1 23:16:10 25 Runden
2480 KLOSE Michael 25 1 00:31:22 00:55:50 04:05:58   23:16:10
35. Thodorad 20:39:39 24 Runden
2820 DORFHUBER Thomas 24 1 00:31:38 00:51:39 04:49:30   20:39:39
36. ...für Doreen 23:35:04 24 Runden
2590 TOBIAS Heindl 24 1 00:35:25 00:58:57 04:40:59   23:35:04
37. Der Fußkranke rebooted 23:36:51 24 Runden
2330 BACHMANN Werner 24 1 00:30:59 00:59:02 05:36:35   23:36:51
38. Lonely rider 23:51:15 24 Runden
2600 SCHREINER Frank 24 1 00:33:41 00:59:38 03:42:19   23:51:15
39. BODYWORK 20:28:26 23 Runden
2200 BODENHEIM Horst 23 1 00:31:22 00:53:24 04:06:02   20:28:26
40. ***KETTE RECHTS*** 20:22:45 22 Runden
2220 ANDRÉ Vogler 22 1 00:26:44 00:55:34 06:42:40   20:22:45
41. Deglbauerman 22:35:18 22 Runden
2500 MÜLLER Rüdiger 22 1 00:32:16 01:01:36 04:35:20   22:35:18
42. RV 1893 Schleusingen AWB 23:08:43 22 Runden
2410 WEGNER-BERNDT Andreas 22 1 00:30:56 01:03:07 08:29:58   23:08:43
43. Chlaeusel solo 23:29:50 22 Runden
2310 GYGER Klaus 22 1 00:33:46 01:04:05 02:42:59   23:29:50
44. Run+Race Passau 23:42:47 22 Runden
2610 KAPFER Florian 22 1 00:33:54 01:04:40 02:50:36   23:42:47
45. Charlies 15:05:14 21 Runden
2170 MIES Karl-Heinz 21 1 00:33:55 00:43:06 00:53:24   15:05:14
46. Schwalbe Hüllenberg Cycling-Team 2 22:45:28 21 Runden
2190 NOLD Martin 21 1 00:39:16 01:05:01 02:03:24   22:45:28
47. blacklight-racing 23:15:14 21 Runden
2840 TORSTEN Hammerschmidt 21 1 00:39:56 01:06:26 04:40:32   23:15:14
48. Radisti 22:26:30 20 Runden
2100 KRUGSPERGER Christian 20 1 00:32:25 01:07:19 07:55:22   22:26:30
49. TV Helmbrechts 23:06:18 20 Runden
2270 SCHINDLER Michael 20 1 00:35:05 01:09:18 04:52:07   23:06:18
2290 NIERENZ Olaf 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
2180 GERD Strobel 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
50. Fuchsgarten Riedenburg 11:35:05 19 Runden
2790 FLORIAN Brückl 19 1 00:33:00 00:36:35 00:47:59   11:35:05
51. Arthur Kink 23:35:41 19 Runden
2520 KINK Arthur 19 1 00:41:54 01:14:30 04:48:04   23:35:41
52. Debus 21:33:58 18 Runden
2510 BJÖRN Debus 18 1 00:39:03 01:11:53 07:34:52   21:33:58
53. www.24h-rad.de 22:41:28 18 Runden
2150 WOLFGANG Kössler 18 1 00:48:37 01:15:38 05:19:51   22:41:28
54. Dipl - Ing. Gregor Stoelcker 22:00:57 17 Runden
2260 GREGOR Stoelcker 17 1 00:37:38 01:17:42 07:31:04   22:00:57
55. TEAM MINIKIN Aki 22:39:59 17 Runden
2470 AXEL Limmer 17 1 00:33:50 01:19:59 06:34:42   22:39:59
56. Team Icehouse e.V. 23:16:49 17 Runden
2660 MAISEL Thilo 17 1 00:33:53 01:22:09 06:54:49   23:16:49
57. Milde Gebenbach 09:19:40 16 Runden
2030 SCHMIDT Gerd 16 1 00:27:04 00:34:58 00:43:32   09:19:40
58. Hans-Dieter Schäfer 19:54:20 16 Runden
2830 SCHÄFER Hans-Dieter 16 1 00:33:41 01:14:38 06:55:53   19:54:20
59. Pedaltreter 2 21:10:43 16 Runden
2810 HEINZ Neumann 16 1 00:33:59 01:19:25 09:59:17   21:10:43
60. rollandeur 21:32:53 16 Runden
2530 REITMEIER Norbert 16 1 00:37:37 01:20:48 05:18:17   21:32:53
61. SV Deisenhausen 09:03:00 15 Runden
2690 OLIVER Merk 15 1 00:30:56 00:36:12 00:47:28   09:03:00
62. ASC Alfter bei Bonn 10:17:30 15 Runden
2710 RUDOLF Wodara 15 1 00:32:18 00:41:10 01:08:11   10:17:30
63. Maik Rolle 22:13:46 15 Runden
2350 ROLLE Maik 15 1 00:31:40 01:28:55 10:15:05   22:13:46
64. Schwalbe Hüllenberg Cycling-Team 21:51:41 13 Runden
2210 ANDREAS Nold 13 1 00:40:45 01:40:53 04:40:43   21:51:41
65. www.popp-ultracycling.de 06:36:02 12 Runden
2360 RAINER Popp 12 1 00:27:10 00:33:00 00:37:04   06:36:02
66. Einzelkämpfer 12:55:21 12 Runden
2140 HANS Göttler 12 1 00:30:55 01:04:36 03:27:56   12:55:21
67. Gurije 15:32:47 11 Runden
2700 GORAN Grujic 11 1 00:31:26 01:24:47 04:29:27   15:32:47
68. Funbiker 3 16:14:07 10 Runden
2740 GERHARD Clement 10 1 00:36:34 01:37:24 05:13:25   16:14:07
69. awimbaweb Mini 08:20:51 9 Runden
2130 WOLFGANG Köster 9 1 00:35:28 00:55:39 02:28:56   08:20:51
70. 24h-OWe 05:09:00 8 Runden
2560 OLIVER Weinrich 8 1 00:27:07 00:38:37 01:08:34   05:09:00
71. Tridembrothers 04:36:12 1 Runden
2320   1 1 04:36:12 04:36:12 04:36:12   04:36:12
72. Kernen 04:36:12 1 Runden
2340 HEIKO Lüddecke 1 1 04:36:12 04:36:12 04:36:12   04:36:12
73. Light-Bikes-Racingteam.com 04:36:12 1 Runden
2240 FRINGS Daniel 1 1 04:36:12 04:36:12 04:36:12   04:36:12

Einzelfahrer weiblich

1. Denise Brüderlein 23:25:35 35 Runden
2940 BRÜDERLEIN Denise 35 1 00:28:39 00:40:09 00:53:38   23:25:35
2. LanzaIronAlex :) 23:20:22 32 Runden
2970 FENSKI Alexandra 32 1 00:27:00 00:43:45 02:46:14   23:20:22
3. SV Deisenhausen 23:43:19 31 Runden
2960 ERIKA Werker 31 1 00:34:03 00:45:54 01:09:11   23:43:19
4. RSC Einzelflitzer 23:09:25 27 Runden
2910 GABI Wittleben 27 1 00:33:48 00:51:27 01:17:48   23:09:25
5. TV Helmbrechts 23:06:20 20 Runden
2930 HOMMEL Anja 20 1 00:39:56 01:09:19 04:52:11   23:06:20
6. TEAM Bock 12:05:31 15 Runden
2920 SCHMIDPETER Marion 15 1 00:35:27 00:48:22 01:16:56   12:05:31
7. NUR FÜR MICH 23:03:23 6 Runden
2980 ROSA Ziegler 6 1 00:40:43 03:50:33 09:30:06   23:03:23
8. Funbiker 2 06:55:37 2 Runden
2950 BRAND Sonja 2 1 00:47:44 03:27:48 06:07:52   06:55:37

Fünferteam Master

1. Maler Haumer&Ranftl TSV Langquaid 23:47:42 51 Runden
1455 BRANDL Josef 8 8 00:27:38 00:28:33 00:30:18   03:48:31
1454 SIXT Franz 10 10 00:27:20 00:28:41 00:30:20   04:46:51
1453 LABITZKE Reinhard 11 11 00:25:49 00:27:29 00:28:49   05:02:22
1452 HOFFMANN Klaus 11 11 00:26:16 00:27:39 00:29:00   05:04:18
1451 JÖRSS Thomas 11 11 00:25:03 00:27:47 00:30:01   05:05:37
2. TSV Erding 23:52:31 51 Runden
1472 JAKOB Schwaiger 10 10 00:28:15 00:29:20 00:30:07   04:53:20
1473 JOHANNES Stocklauser 10 10 00:26:48 00:27:40 00:28:29   04:36:45
1471 SELLMAIER Manfred 10 10 00:26:10 00:27:35 00:29:16   04:35:54
1474 RALF Savelsberg 10 10 00:27:30 00:28:25 00:29:44   04:44:10
1475 ALEXANDER Roth 11 11 00:24:41 00:27:29 00:28:59   05:02:20
3. Weiss Blau Grossmann Sea & Air Logistics 23:38:20 50 Runden
1421 ULI Lennefer 7 7 00:28:56 00:29:49 00:31:01   03:28:45
1422 PETER Plank 10 10 00:27:24 00:29:05 00:30:44   04:50:54
1425 HORST Riescher 11 11 00:25:30 00:27:35 00:31:12   05:03:25
1423 ANDY Pfaus 11 11 00:25:14 00:28:03 00:30:00   05:08:43
1424 BIRGER Heuser 11 11 00:25:12 00:27:51 00:28:54   05:06:30
4. Z-Fenstertechnik 23:52:30 50 Runden
1442 KÖGELMEIER Andreas 10 10 00:27:52 00:28:44 00:29:53   04:47:22
1445 JOSEF Thaller 9 9 00:28:32 00:29:47 00:32:54   04:28:05
1443 RUDI Eberl 10 10 00:26:41 00:27:47 00:28:52   04:37:55
1444 MARTIN Ganser 11 11 00:27:23 00:28:28 00:29:45   05:13:11
1441 WILD Helmut 10 10 00:25:12 00:28:35 00:31:24   04:45:55
5. Schreinerei Doktor und Freunde 23:45:00 48 Runden
1415 MARTIN Carda 9 9 00:32:00 00:34:22 00:36:21   05:09:19
1414 LORENZ Schmidt 9 9 00:24:11 00:29:15 00:32:21   04:23:22
1413 RUPERT Schmidt 10 10 00:27:40 00:29:32 00:30:54   04:55:29
1412 HORST Schwanke 10 10 00:27:53 00:28:42 00:29:53   04:47:00
1411 BERNHARD Dietl 10 10 00:25:47 00:26:58 00:27:54   04:29:48
6. team tischler/schreiner 1 23:38:38 43 Runden
1485 VAN Maanen Helmert 9 9 00:28:20 00:29:48 00:33:14   04:28:13
1484 TSCHÖPE Frank 8 8 00:27:31 00:29:35 00:31:09   03:56:47
1483 HOLZWEILER Heinz-Willi 8 8 00:38:17 00:41:30 00:43:26   05:32:01
1482 HADLER Konrad 9 9 00:30:26 00:32:46 00:34:18   04:55:00
1481 ROXLAU Dieter 9 9 00:30:18 00:31:50 00:33:29   04:46:34
7. Die Spessartwilderer 23:41:17 43 Runden
1464 HECHT Martin 8 8 00:34:31 00:36:08 00:38:44   04:49:07
1462 ROTH Franz 9 9 00:32:37 00:33:50 00:34:53   05:04:35
1463 SCHNEIDER Anton 8 8 00:33:39 00:35:33 00:38:41   04:44:25
1461 REDER Winfried 9 9 00:28:59 00:30:05 00:31:30   04:30:46
1465 PVEXL Sebastian 9 9 00:28:15 00:30:15 00:31:47   04:32:22
8. Sonntagsradla 23:51:09 42 Runden
1435 MAYER Achim 8 8 00:31:47 00:32:46 00:33:46   04:22:10
1434 LICHTENBERGER Erwin 8 8 00:36:12 00:38:10 00:40:24   05:05:22
1432 FINGER Gerhard 8 8 00:32:30 00:34:11 00:35:54   04:33:30
1431 BIRKMEIER Erich 9 9 00:32:11 00:33:27 00:37:05   05:01:10
1433 GEILLINGER Ludwig 9 9 00:28:33 00:32:06 00:34:20   04:48:55

Fünferteam

1. Sport 2000 Kelheim 23:56:19 56 Runden
1001 SIGI Guttenberger 10 10 00:25:12 00:25:49 00:26:20   04:18:12
1002 STEFAN Thaller 12 12 00:24:43 00:25:18 00:26:36   05:03:43
1003 ARMIN Huhn 11 11 00:25:07 00:26:22 00:27:43   04:50:08
1005 GERHARD Freundorfer 11 11 00:24:32 00:25:20 00:26:06   04:38:42
1004 GEORG Fischer 12 12 00:22:29 00:25:27 00:26:38   05:05:32
2. Lowriders Kette Rechts 23:38:33 55 Runden
95 NEUMEIER Sigi (Sigi) 11 11 00:24:56 00:26:04 00:28:36   04:46:49
94 STROBL Florian (Struppi) 10 10 00:25:11 00:25:58 00:27:15   04:19:49
93 GRAF Florian (Monster) 11 11 00:25:10 00:26:19 00:27:24   04:49:37
92 RIESE Oliver (Oliver) 11 11 00:24:31 00:25:28 00:27:05   04:40:12
91 SCHÄFFER Benedikt (Bene) 12 12 00:22:30 00:25:10 00:27:11   05:02:04
3. Soave - Road Runner 23:49:27 55 Runden
1174 GIUSEPPE Venturi 8 8 00:25:39 00:26:32 00:27:25   03:32:23
1175 PAOLO Aste 12 12 00:25:10 00:26:15 00:27:51   05:15:09
1172 ALBERTO Salgarolo 12 12 00:25:33 00:26:14 00:27:16   05:14:58
1171 SIRO Camponogara 10 10 00:24:50 00:25:59 00:27:09   04:19:58
1173 DAVIDE Beccaro 13 13 00:22:30 00:25:08 00:26:24   05:26:56
4. Team Expert Reng 23:52:30 55 Runden
555 FERSTL Siegi 11 11 00:25:36 00:26:34 00:27:53   04:52:14
552 BECKSTEIN Benno 11 11 00:25:32 00:26:25 00:27:16   04:50:39
554 GRÄDLER Uwe 11 11 00:25:10 00:26:08 00:27:09   04:47:33
551 BALLERSTEDT Roland 11 11 00:24:54 00:25:40 00:26:20   04:42:27
553 DÜWELING Basti 11 11 00:22:30 00:25:25 00:27:24   04:39:36
5. Möbelhaus Brandl 23:35:46 54 Runden
1161 SCHULTZ Michael 11 11 00:25:39 00:26:39 00:28:25   04:53:09
1165 DOBNER Thomas 10 10 00:25:35 00:26:48 00:30:24   04:28:00
1164 AICHNER Karl-Heinz 11 11 00:25:12 00:26:19 00:27:44   04:49:32
1163 KIGELE Andreas 11 11 00:24:50 00:25:51 00:27:40   04:44:30
1162 REINBACHER Florian 11 11 00:22:32 00:25:30 00:27:45   04:40:33
6. Löffler Nordic Team 23:49:30 54 Runden
1015 FREIMUTH Thomas 10 10 00:26:10 00:26:46 00:27:22   04:27:40
1014 ABEL Benedikt 10 10 00:26:16 00:27:14 00:30:18   04:32:22
1013 FÜLLE Michael 11 11 00:25:36 00:26:30 00:27:13   04:51:37
1012 FONTANE Pascal 11 11 00:24:49 00:26:25 00:27:31   04:50:38
1011 FLUNGER Mathias 12 12 00:22:32 00:25:35 00:26:45   05:07:10
7. Team Cafe Bar Ozon 23:49:35 54 Runden
913 THOMAS Huber 10 10 00:25:42 00:27:26 00:29:14   04:34:20
914 YANNICK Willemin 11 11 00:25:20 00:26:31 00:28:08   04:51:43
915 GLOCKSHUBER Bastian 11 11 00:25:11 00:26:43 00:29:35   04:53:59
911 CHRISTIAN Wittke 11 11 00:24:57 00:26:09 00:27:49   04:47:39
912 SVEN Baacke 11 11 00:22:28 00:25:37 00:27:40   04:41:52
8. Paul'chen Panther 23:59:48 54 Runden
454 BOCHENEK Peter 10 10 00:25:38 00:27:08 00:29:24   04:31:27
455 MARCHNER Gerald 11 11 00:25:32 00:26:53 00:28:09   04:55:52
452 EDENHARTER Johannes 11 11 00:25:12 00:26:55 00:29:36   04:56:13
453 HETZENECKER Uli 11 11 00:24:51 00:26:40 00:29:05   04:53:22
451 SCHMEER Martin 11 11 00:22:31 00:25:42 00:27:59   04:42:51
9. Schreinerei Doktor Junioren 23:53:27 53 Runden
51 FLORIAN Doktor 10 10 00:26:32 00:27:40 00:29:33   04:36:42
55 MICHAEL Geisenberger 10 10 00:26:13 00:27:25 00:29:03   04:34:16
52 FLORIAN Carda 11 11 00:26:04 00:27:15 00:28:52   04:59:55
54 CHRISTIAN Sacher 11 11 00:24:37 00:26:35 00:27:48   04:52:31
53 CHRISTOPH Lösche 11 11 00:23:45 00:26:21 00:28:56   04:50:01
10. RSC 88 Regensburg e.V. 23:38:19 52 Runden
833 KUHN Florian 10 10 00:26:55 00:27:53 00:28:41   04:38:59
834 HÜTTNER Christian 10 10 00:26:15 00:27:46 00:29:25   04:37:42
832 OTT Christoph 10 10 00:25:46 00:26:56 00:28:27   04:29:25
831 WILD Martin 11 11 00:25:38 00:27:22 00:29:33   05:01:07
835 FREUND Florian 11 11 00:23:46 00:26:27 00:28:22   04:51:03
11. Sparkasse Kelheim Cyclingteam 23:44:54 52 Runden
1205 THALLER Daniel 10 10 00:25:33 00:27:09 00:30:01   04:31:31
1204 ROITHMEIER Jakob 11 11 00:25:56 00:27:07 00:28:39   04:58:25
1203 LASK Andreas 6 6 00:28:57 00:29:57 00:30:33   02:59:42
1201 ZANDT Michael 11 11 00:25:41 00:27:02 00:29:09   04:57:26
1202 LUGINGER Mathias 14 14 00:23:54 00:26:59 00:30:05   06:17:47
12. Hackner I 23:50:30 52 Runden
985 KUTTENREICH Robert 10 10 00:26:55 00:28:18 00:30:02   04:43:07
984 SCHÖDL Matthias 10 10 00:26:22 00:28:02 00:29:36   04:40:27
983 DOLAMIC Marjan 10 10 00:26:07 00:26:56 00:27:22   04:29:26
982 HOICZYK Strefan 11 11 00:25:53 00:27:49 00:29:21   05:06:02
981 TRATZ Bernhard 11 11 00:23:48 00:26:29 00:27:39   04:51:25
13. Opel-Service Paul 23:50:30 52 Runden
435 STEIGER Thomas 10 10 00:25:29 00:27:58 00:30:02   04:39:48
434 HEIGL Stefan 10 10 00:26:20 00:27:55 00:29:35   04:39:12
433 LANG Alexander 10 10 00:26:09 00:27:06 00:28:02   04:31:03
432 GEBHARD Florian 11 11 00:25:29 00:26:47 00:28:14   04:54:45
431 KADLUBSKI Matthias 11 11 00:25:21 00:27:47 00:29:22   05:05:41
14. Ferienfahrschule Kellerer 23:38:32 51 Runden
65 KELLERER Thomas 10 10 00:26:49 00:28:40 00:29:43   04:46:46
64 DACHS Hans 10 10 00:27:17 00:29:12 00:31:16   04:52:03
63 KÖGLMEIER Karl 10 10 00:25:51 00:27:34 00:28:42   04:35:45
61 RAAB Johannes 10 10 00:25:38 00:26:41 00:28:27   04:26:55
62 KELLERER Niklas 11 11 00:23:46 00:27:00 00:29:36   04:57:00
15. Team Sport Wochinger 23:41:03 51 Runden
275 SIMON Maximilian 9 9 00:26:54 00:28:48 00:31:49   04:19:16
272 BEKELAER Fabian 10 10 00:26:20 00:27:29 00:28:46   04:34:52
274 WOCHINGER Florian 10 10 00:26:56 00:28:14 00:30:02   04:42:22
273 EISENHUT Sebastian 12 11 00:25:37 00:27:28 00:30:04   05:29:47
271 CHRUBASIK Andreas 10 10 00:23:54 00:27:28 00:28:27   04:34:44
16. Team Falkenstein 23:45:59 51 Runden
261 AUKOFER Peter 10 10 00:26:48 00:27:57 00:29:14   04:39:32
264 SCHAMBECK Johann 10 10 00:25:41 00:27:37 00:29:24   04:36:16
263 GRIESBECK Stefan 10 10 00:27:19 00:28:54 00:30:15   04:49:09
262 MEIER Florian 10 10 00:26:12 00:27:44 00:30:08   04:37:21
265 HÖCHERL Ludwig 11 11 00:23:55 00:27:36 00:29:54   05:03:38
17. KTM Racing Team Forstner 23:46:06 51 Runden
625 SCHUBERTH Paul 10 10 00:27:33 00:28:55 00:29:56   04:49:17
622 PICKL Johann 10 10 00:27:20 00:28:41 00:29:34   04:46:51
621 FORSTNER Michael 10 10 00:25:48 00:27:56 00:30:17   04:39:28
624 REITZ Aaron 11 11 00:25:57 00:27:28 00:29:40   05:02:12
623 SIEGL Wolfgang 10 10 00:23:45 00:26:49 00:28:34   04:28:15
18. Schneider Weisse TSV Langquaid 23:47:42 51 Runden
585 STUMMER Stefan 11 11 00:26:24 00:27:42 00:29:07   05:04:46
584 BAYER Stefan 10 10 00:25:50 00:28:13 00:29:25   04:42:13
583 TEUBL Tobias 11 11 00:25:26 00:28:14 00:33:32   05:10:40
582 STADTHERR Jürgen 8 8 00:26:46 00:27:42 00:28:59   03:41:37
581 DRÖSSLER Christoph 11 11 00:25:09 00:28:02 00:30:08   05:08:24
19. SV Hadrian-Ski: SPRENG-Kraft I 23:49:43 51 Runden
45 PFAB Konrad 13 13 00:27:53 00:30:55 00:53:01   06:42:02
44 SEITZ Manuel 12 12 00:25:38 00:27:45 00:30:49   05:33:00
42 KRUG Carsten 12 12 00:26:14 00:28:24 00:30:59   05:40:56
41 REICHMANN Ferdinand 13 13 00:23:42 00:27:12 00:29:44   05:53:43
43 TITZE Georg 1 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
20. O-Town Racing Team 23:52:16 51 Runden
423 HOPFENSPERGER Tobias 10 10 00:26:29 00:28:08 00:30:16   04:41:21
425 POSCHENRIEDER Andreas 10 10 00:26:15 00:27:22 00:28:19   04:33:47
421 PÖSCHKO Bernhard 10 10 00:26:58 00:28:33 00:30:04   04:45:36
422 MEIER Michael 10 10 00:26:46 00:28:00 00:30:17   04:40:09
424 SERGL Florian 11 11 00:25:06 00:28:18 00:29:51   05:11:20
21. - Attacke - 23:33:09 50 Runden
242 JOACHIM Wittmann 10 10 00:26:48 00:28:44 00:30:14   04:47:22
245 REINER Sigi 10 10 00:25:37 00:27:38 00:30:24   04:36:27
243 MARKUS Hueber 10 10 00:27:10 00:28:24 00:30:34   04:44:00
241 THOMAS Zellner 10 10 00:26:31 00:28:40 00:31:07   04:46:49
244 CHRISTIAN Weingärtner 10 10 00:24:44 00:27:51 00:29:40   04:38:30
22. FRISEUR HECKER Racing Team 23:38:28 50 Runden
545 MICHAEL Bründl 9 9 00:28:56 00:29:33 00:30:05   04:26:04
544 MICHAEL Stangl 9 9 00:27:32 00:29:03 00:30:42   04:21:27
543 MATTHIAS Ohmann 10 10 00:26:07 00:27:41 00:29:51   04:36:51
542 STEFAN Meier 11 11 00:27:20 00:28:25 00:30:19   05:12:36
541 JONAS Gruber 11 11 00:23:57 00:27:24 00:29:26   05:01:29
23. Eichhofener Elbex Team 23:38:35 50 Runden
315 DECHANT Thomas 10 10 00:26:26 00:27:28 00:28:46   04:34:45
314 WEINZETTL Stefan 10 10 00:28:13 00:30:17 00:31:39   05:02:56
313 HILTL Lorenz 9 9 00:28:10 00:29:10 00:30:36   04:22:31
312 BUCHBINDER Rupert 10 10 00:27:00 00:28:03 00:29:18   04:40:31
311 SCHMID Jürgen 11 11 00:25:30 00:27:04 00:28:49   04:57:50
24. DJK Daßwang 2 23:49:36 50 Runden
943 OBERMEYER Wolfgang 8 8 00:30:09 00:31:10 00:32:15   04:09:24
942 SIMON Elmar 10 10 00:27:57 00:29:16 00:30:44   04:52:49
944 ROßKOPF Jürgen 10 10 00:27:33 00:29:21 00:31:20   04:53:36
941 PROBST Michael 11 11 00:25:55 00:26:44 00:27:45   04:54:12
945 KNERR Stefan 11 11 00:23:50 00:27:13 00:28:32   04:59:33
25. Osram Easy Riders 23:49:48 50 Runden
925 KRUMMACHER Benjamin 10 9 00:27:17 00:29:41 00:31:16   04:56:52
924 RODE Patrick 10 9 00:27:16 00:29:13 00:31:15   04:52:14
923 KOLLONITSCH Annette 10 9 00:27:08 00:29:26 00:30:56   04:54:22
922 EBERHARD Franz 10 9 00:25:05 00:27:07 00:28:43   04:31:17
921 KOLLONITSCH Zadig 10 9 00:23:57 00:27:30 00:29:35   04:35:01
26. Lowriders Kette Links 23:50:34 50 Runden
85 REIL Helmut (Spätzünder) 10 10 00:28:54 00:29:22 00:30:15   04:53:49
84 METZGER Alexander (Mekker) 10 10 00:27:09 00:28:20 00:29:35   04:43:24
83 BOGENBERGER Michael (Bogi) 10 10 00:27:26 00:29:19 00:32:01   04:53:12
82 HESS Helmut (Helle) 10 10 00:26:14 00:28:36 00:30:00   04:46:03
81 STADLER Thomas (Taxi) 10 10 00:24:07 00:27:24 00:29:59   04:34:03
27. Gesundes Karlshuld 23:56:20 50 Runden
292 SEIDEL Oskar 9 9 00:28:42 00:30:15 00:32:01   04:32:16
291 KARMANN Anton 10 10 00:28:26 00:29:49 00:30:46   04:58:17
294 MEYER Markus 10 10 00:27:13 00:27:56 00:28:58   04:39:23
295 ROTH Tobias 10 10 00:26:55 00:27:49 00:29:27   04:38:19
293 HUBER Ronny 11 11 00:25:25 00:28:00 00:29:01   05:08:03
28. Alpinteam Alpenverein Kelheim 23:56:20 50 Runden
812 MARXREITER Andreas 10 10 00:27:33 00:29:04 00:31:29   04:50:43
814 FRANZ Marxreiter 10 10 00:27:22 00:29:17 00:32:11   04:52:55
811 KÖGLMAIER Ulrich 10 10 00:27:40 00:29:53 00:31:51   04:58:55
813 JOHANNES Stockbauer 10 10 00:26:01 00:27:34 00:29:29   04:35:49
815 ANDRES Georg 10 10 00:23:49 00:27:47 00:30:01   04:37:56
29. Hackner II 23:58:19 50 Runden
995 REUTHLINGER Stefan 9 9 00:29:23 00:30:33 00:31:52   04:35:01
994 SCHLEICHER Peter 10 10 00:27:53 00:29:00 00:29:43   04:50:05
993 ORTNER Leo 10 10 00:27:52 00:29:44 00:31:40   04:57:22
992 BÖSL Jochen 10 10 00:24:52 00:27:43 00:29:34   04:37:12
991 BÖGER Harald 11 11 00:25:23 00:27:08 00:28:32   04:58:37
30. Bayernoil 23:33:03 49 Runden
771 BAUMGARTNER Hans 9 9 00:28:46 00:30:33 00:33:09   04:34:59
773 SCHABENBERGER Mane 8 8 00:29:14 00:31:12 00:33:36   04:09:41
775 STROSAHL Martin 10 10 00:27:35 00:28:38 00:29:39   04:46:24
774 SEDLMEIER Erich 11 11 00:26:05 00:27:51 00:29:21   05:06:23
772 EGERER Albert gen. "Otto" 11 11 00:23:59 00:26:52 00:28:07   04:55:35
31. Team Babos Muichbuam 23:35:42 49 Runden
1085 BERTSCH Walter 9 8 00:26:32 00:28:58 00:31:04   04:20:45
1083 GANTNER Hans-Werner 9 8 00:27:24 00:28:38 00:29:31   04:17:44
1081 RUMMEL Thomas 10 9 00:28:16 00:30:20 00:33:53   05:03:27
1082 PAGGEL Jens 10 10 00:28:10 00:28:48 00:30:31   04:48:04
1084 RIESE Mike 11 11 00:23:56 00:27:47 00:29:29   05:05:41
32. Skiclub Weiße Hölle 23:35:46 49 Runden
872 TREUTINGER Reinhold 9 9 00:28:44 00:30:16 00:32:42   04:32:25
871 GRANTNER Alfred 10 10 00:28:07 00:29:07 00:32:00   04:51:19
874 CIVERNY Martin 10 10 00:26:11 00:28:37 00:31:18   04:46:14
873 WIMMER Sebastian 10 10 00:27:26 00:28:51 00:30:33   04:48:30
875 NIEßEL Hubert 10 10 00:25:05 00:27:43 00:29:00   04:37:16
33. WOM 23:36:15 49 Runden
595 GEBHARDT Reinhard 11 11 00:27:49 00:30:00 00:32:31   05:30:03
592 BAUMANN Peter 5 5 00:30:30 00:32:20 00:33:48   02:41:44
594 FORCHHAMMER Wolfgang 11 11 00:26:05 00:27:21 00:28:26   05:00:57
593 NIKLAS Stephan 11 11 00:26:47 00:28:19 00:30:00   05:11:34
591 SCHNEIDER Harald 11 11 00:24:41 00:28:21 00:31:16   05:11:55
34. Bauer´s Sun Racers - Das Top-Team der Mittelklasse 23:41:34 49 Runden
14 RAUSCH Fredl 9 9 00:28:48 00:30:02 00:31:15   04:30:23
15 BREUNIG Charly 10 10 00:27:47 00:29:25 00:31:55   04:54:17
13 SCHILLER Raimund 10 10 00:27:22 00:29:02 00:30:53   04:50:20
12 SCHÄFFER Anton 10 10 00:26:05 00:28:51 00:30:18   04:48:38
11 STOCKBAUER Hans 10 10 00:25:16 00:27:47 00:29:16   04:37:55
35. Team Owayo 23:41:37 49 Runden
754 SEBASTIAN Glossner 9 8 00:28:49 00:30:22 00:32:26   04:33:23
755 JOHANNES Klement 10 9 00:27:48 00:29:49 00:30:53   04:58:16
753 SIMON Krämer 10 9 00:26:51 00:28:14 00:29:23   04:42:29
751 FLORIAN Pielmeier 10 9 00:27:49 00:28:58 00:31:05   04:49:41
752 MICHAEL Primbs 10 9 00:24:39 00:27:46 00:29:58   04:37:46
36. Raiba-Radler 23:46:29 49 Runden
1022 THOMA Wolfgang 9 3 00:25:29 00:27:32 00:28:52   04:07:51
1021 GORBUNOV Anton 10 9 00:28:52 00:31:01 00:32:28   05:10:11
1024 BOPP Stefan 10 9 00:28:20 00:30:38 00:32:37   05:06:27
1023 JANSON Uwe 10 9 00:26:40 00:28:39 00:30:54   04:46:33
1025 NIGST Christian 10 9 00:23:47 00:27:32 00:28:57   04:35:26
37. TEXTILPFLEGE HUHNHOLZ Racing Team 23:53:23 49 Runden
484 HAAS Thomas 9 9 00:28:52 00:30:19 00:32:42   04:32:51
482 HUHNHOLZ Michael 9 9 00:26:43 00:29:14 00:31:00   04:23:06
485 KOß Sören 11 11 00:27:05 00:28:08 00:29:16   05:09:36
481 RAPPL Andreas 10 10 00:28:12 00:29:02 00:30:39   04:50:27
483 SCHWINDL Tobias 10 10 00:26:50 00:29:44 00:30:45   04:57:20
38. 5 von Ski und Bike Deggendorf Männer 23:58:26 49 Runden
953 MAURER Richard 9 7 00:30:32 00:32:39 00:34:07   04:53:56
955 PONGRATZ Werner 10 8 00:28:17 00:29:04 00:31:13   04:50:40
951 HUBER Werner 10 8 00:27:12 00:29:32 00:32:56   04:55:27
954 KRAMMER Walter 10 8 00:25:48 00:28:03 00:30:19   04:40:37
952 BINDER Josef 10 8 00:25:10 00:27:46 00:28:43   04:37:44
39. Team Kosik 23:22:45 48 Runden
675 DETTENKOFER Jürgen 9 8 00:29:35 00:31:19 00:33:12   04:41:54
673 PIETRUSKA Flo 9 8 00:27:44 00:29:47 00:32:01   04:28:09
672 RIEPL Siegi 10 9 00:26:24 00:28:30 00:30:00   04:45:07
674 PERFOLL Jonas 10 9 00:27:12 00:28:41 00:32:00   04:46:53
671 ENGELBRECHT Tom 10 9 00:25:17 00:28:04 00:30:18   04:40:41
40. DJK Daßwang 23:31:06 48 Runden
935 WAGNER Bernhard 9 8 00:28:44 00:30:09 00:33:06   04:31:28
932 HÄRTL Andreas 9 8 00:26:48 00:30:10 00:32:24   04:31:35
931 FELIX Mayerhöfer 10 9 00:28:36 00:31:35 00:36:36   05:15:56
934 HAGEN Steffen 10 9 00:25:48 00:27:13 00:28:42   04:32:11
933 FISCHER Jürgen 10 9 00:24:44 00:27:59 00:29:18   04:39:54
41. RSG Würzburg 23:33:05 48 Runden
1224 ANDREAS Meyer 8 8 00:26:29 00:28:32 00:30:06   03:48:16
1221 HAGELSTEIN Roger 10 10 00:27:22 00:28:49 00:30:54   04:48:10
1222 PETER Herbert 9 9 00:30:20 00:33:07 00:35:04   04:58:09
1225 BERNHARD Möstl 10 10 00:27:11 00:27:57 00:28:34   04:39:30
1223 KERKHOFF Eugen 11 11 00:25:14 00:28:59 00:32:13   05:18:58
42. OSRAM Regensburg 23:33:06 48 Runden
795 DEICHSEL Stephan 9 8 00:29:36 00:32:00 00:34:29   04:48:05
794 MICHEEL Rene 9 8 00:27:45 00:29:11 00:31:08   04:22:39
793 SCHICKTANZ Simon 10 9 00:26:47 00:28:39 00:31:17   04:46:31
792 AMELANG Enrico 10 9 00:26:57 00:29:19 00:31:22   04:53:10
791 MICHALK Volkmar 10 9 00:25:32 00:28:15 00:29:23   04:42:39
43. Rote Laterne Greding 23:47:26 48 Runden
475 SCHNEIDER Franz 9 8 00:28:56 00:30:34 00:31:51   04:35:07
474 BAUMANN Wolfgang 9 8 00:27:46 00:29:51 00:31:12   04:28:39
473 STÖRMER Jörg 10 9 00:30:14 00:31:56 00:33:18   05:19:24
472 HOFFMANN Werner 10 9 00:27:24 00:29:07 00:30:56   04:51:10
471 LÖCHL Jürgen 10 9 00:23:51 00:27:18 00:29:23   04:33:04
44. BMW Werk Regensburg 23:47:59 48 Runden
1044 BAUER Robert 11 11 00:28:55 00:31:16 00:33:27   05:43:57
1045   12 12 00:27:30 00:29:34 00:33:06   05:54:59
1043 THOMAS Fink 12 12 00:28:53 00:30:13 00:31:50   06:02:43
1041 STANGL Mike 1 1 00:37:47 00:37:47 00:37:47   00:37:47
1042 RACH Thomas 12 12 00:23:58 00:27:22 00:29:11   05:28:31
45. Kraus Weiswurstexpress 23:49:47 48 Runden
565 GRUBER Richard 9 9 00:29:52 00:32:51 00:36:22   04:55:45
563 PICKL Alfons 9 9 00:28:22 00:29:20 00:31:33   04:24:01
564 WEINZIERL Kurt 9 9 00:28:22 00:29:07 00:30:10   04:22:03
562 VOGL Günter 10 10 00:29:30 00:30:42 00:32:56   05:07:09
561 SCHÖNBERGER Robert 11 10 00:23:50 00:27:20 00:28:49   05:00:46
46. awimbaweb team 2 23:29:56 47 Runden
1195 ROSENWIRTH Caro 9 6 00:29:02 00:29:52 00:31:08   04:28:51
1194 SCHUSTER Bernd 9 6 00:29:38 00:30:52 00:32:21   04:37:51
1193 TREIMER Martin 10 7 00:27:46 00:29:33 00:31:19   04:55:37
1192 KÖNIG Helmut 10 7 00:26:26 00:29:36 00:31:06   04:56:04
1191 STEPPICH Andi 9 6 00:26:28 00:30:10 00:31:46   04:31:32
47. Schwögler - Landgasthof & Catering 23:30:23 47 Runden
361 WILFURTH Matthias 10 10 00:26:59 00:28:05 00:29:48   04:40:54
364 KOLLER Alex 9 9 00:30:46 00:33:24 00:42:09   05:00:40
365 SCHMUCK Armin 9 9 00:28:56 00:30:04 00:31:28   04:30:41
363 SCHÄFFER Klaus 9 9 00:28:05 00:29:11 00:30:03   04:22:46
362 HELMUT Schwögler jun. 10 10 00:25:57 00:29:32 00:32:38   04:55:20
48. RSC Wolnzach 23:32:04 47 Runden
784 GARSTECKI Rainer 10 7 00:30:34 00:34:12 00:37:29   05:42:08
785 FRIEDRICH Walter 10 10 00:28:32 00:30:04 00:31:24   05:00:42
782 HOFMANN Robert 10 10 00:27:10 00:28:35 00:29:51   04:45:53
781 HOFMANN Andreas 7 5 00:27:33 00:29:06 00:30:23   03:23:46
783 WEIS Zdenek 10 8 00:24:40 00:27:57 00:29:00   04:39:33
49. Team Formaxx Hamberg 23:33:08 47 Runden
215 MEIER Tobias 8 8 00:30:21 00:32:59 00:40:19   04:23:56
214 RAINER Hensch 11 11 00:27:18 00:29:10 00:31:41   05:21:00
213 PLANKL Sebastian 9 9 00:29:16 00:31:19 00:32:44   04:41:52
212 EICHENSEER Philipp 9 9 00:26:37 00:28:22 00:29:46   04:15:22
211 HIEMER Klaus 10 10 00:26:25 00:29:05 00:31:11   04:50:56
50. LifePark Max - Rizelflitzer 23:33:18 47 Runden
235 THOMAS Schäfer 9 9 00:29:03 00:30:34 00:32:40   04:35:07
232 SAUERLACHER Christoph 9 9 00:27:50 00:30:06 00:32:05   04:30:59
233 WALDMÜLLER Josef 9 9 00:28:36 00:29:27 00:30:53   04:25:11
231 PICHLER Christian 10 10 00:28:46 00:30:27 00:32:27   05:04:36
234 WÖHRL Anton 10 10 00:26:25 00:29:44 00:31:36   04:57:23
51. Skischule Weinberger Bodenmais powerd by Löffler 23:38:30 47 Runden
355 SCHREDER Miriam 8 8 00:31:37 00:34:24 00:37:07   04:35:15
352 KELLERMEIER Klaus 9 9 00:28:38 00:29:56 00:31:33   04:29:26
353 KOLLMEIER Christian 10 10 00:27:23 00:28:50 00:31:22   04:48:25
354 WAGNER Uli 10 10 00:27:04 00:28:07 00:29:20   04:41:12
351 FISCHL Michael 10 10 00:25:11 00:30:24 00:32:58   05:04:09
52. Team Keldorado 23:40:15 47 Runden
145 AMANN Franz 7 7 00:35:06 00:36:49 00:38:23   04:17:47
144 SCHRAML Martin 10 10 00:29:39 00:32:12 00:35:24   05:22:04
143 HACKELSPERGER Günther 10 10 00:27:01 00:28:07 00:30:26   04:41:18
142 BÖHM Stefan 10 10 00:26:43 00:28:41 00:32:30   04:46:56
141 STADLER Bernd 10 10 00:23:53 00:27:12 00:29:47   04:32:07
53. Rennteam Fahrrad Weigl Neustadt 23:41:36 47 Runden
111 WEIGL Johann 9 9 00:29:06 00:30:55 00:32:26   04:38:16
115 GRUBER Dietmar 8 8 00:34:14 00:35:42 00:37:53   04:45:41
112 RITZ Josef 10 10 00:27:03 00:28:30 00:30:38   04:45:05
114 SCHLITTENBAUER Michael 10 10 00:27:13 00:28:52 00:31:14   04:48:49
113 KARL Sebastian 10 10 00:25:21 00:28:22 00:29:38   04:43:43
54. * avian oak - racing team 23:47:50 47 Runden
762 LOHR Thomas 9 9 00:28:02 00:29:08 00:30:39   04:22:20
761 KINDSMÜLLER Christian 9 9 00:28:47 00:29:50 00:31:07   04:28:31
763 SCHNEIDER Norbert 10 10 00:28:50 00:30:27 00:31:31   05:04:32
765 TUTSCH Simon 9 9 00:29:18 00:30:53 00:32:13   04:38:04
764 STARK Mario 10 10 00:27:00 00:31:26 00:33:47   05:14:22
55. Wadlspreizer Ingolstadt 23:49:39 47 Runden
1075 STIEGLER Ralf 10 10 00:29:04 00:30:26 00:31:27   05:04:20
1072 MAYER Claus 8 8 00:33:57 00:34:48 00:35:58   04:38:31
1074 WOHLSPERGER Rene' 9 9 00:29:03 00:30:55 00:33:12   04:38:17
1073 FLEISCHMANN Rainer 9 9 00:26:59 00:28:12 00:30:05   04:13:49
1071 FORSTER Winfried 11 11 00:25:54 00:28:36 00:30:24   05:14:41
56. Auge um Auge, Zahn um Zahn!! Optik Eichinger, Zahnärzte Mathies 23:50:31 47 Runden
461 EICHINGER Alfred 9 9 00:32:16 00:34:26 00:38:36   05:09:58
464 MATHIES Bernd 9 9 00:31:35 00:32:40 00:34:49   04:54:02
462 KÖGLMEIER Markus 9 9 00:27:20 00:28:32 00:29:44   04:16:53
465 STUBER Bernd 10 10 00:26:31 00:28:50 00:30:02   04:48:27
463 LEBERZAMMER Jörg 10 10 00:25:05 00:28:06 00:29:43   04:41:09
57. Schweiger Erwin Bike Forum Abensberg 23:52:23 47 Runden
385 JÜRGEN Kuhn 9 9 00:30:25 00:31:33 00:32:37   04:43:58
384 FRANZ Wittmann 9 9 00:29:08 00:30:15 00:31:25   04:32:19
383 KLAUS Kessels 10 10 00:29:46 00:31:06 00:32:49   05:11:09
382 MARKUS Zorn 9 9 00:30:56 00:32:28 00:33:57   04:52:12
381 STEFAN Kollert 10 10 00:23:53 00:27:16 00:28:37   04:32:42
58. Bullyteam 23:52:31 47 Runden
1125 EDER Norbert 9 9 00:30:29 00:32:11 00:33:18   04:49:44
1124 VIERACKER Doris 9 9 00:31:00 00:33:34 00:35:24   05:02:10
1123 HERWIG Ralf 9 9 00:27:17 00:29:13 00:31:05   04:23:04
1122 STUHLFELDER Thorsten 10 10 00:27:02 00:28:14 00:29:13   04:42:27
1121 SANNA Nino 10 10 00:26:43 00:29:30 00:31:39   04:55:05
59. ABENSTALER QUELLE Team 23:52:34 47 Runden
864 JAKOVLJEVIC Stefan 9 9 00:30:17 00:31:24 00:33:00   04:42:38
862 GRATZ Alen 9 9 00:30:00 00:31:38 00:32:36   04:44:42
861 HÄGELE Roland 9 9 00:29:32 00:31:24 00:34:31   04:42:38
863 NAGY Daniel 10 10 00:28:00 00:29:33 00:31:20   04:55:33
865 JAKOVLJEVIC Ivo 10 10 00:25:07 00:28:42 00:31:00   04:47:01
60. Team Gasthof Schuster Hochstadt 23:58:18 47 Runden
21 MICHAEL Schuster 8 8 00:32:44 00:33:48 00:35:08   04:30:25
23 JÜRGEN Bauer 10 10 00:30:13 00:32:03 00:34:23   05:20:34
22 WOLFGANG Frieß 8 8 00:29:44 00:30:52 00:32:12   04:07:03
24 WOLFGANG Neumann 10 10 00:27:32 00:29:04 00:30:42   04:50:48
25 SEBASTIAN Kroll 11 11 00:25:23 00:28:07 00:29:45   05:09:25
61. TEAM MINIKIN I 23:25:02 46 Runden
643 THOMAS Brandl 9 9 00:30:47 00:33:24 00:37:29   05:00:44
644 JOHANN Marchsreiter 10 9 00:00:40 00:28:41 00:33:37   04:46:55
641 MARIO Schnabl 9 9 00:29:30 00:31:51 00:34:36   04:46:47
642 KARL Weiß 9 9 00:27:49 00:28:41 00:29:43   04:18:09
645 FRITZ Pielmeier 9 9 00:26:46 00:30:16 00:32:01   04:32:26
62. Donauradler 23:29:20 46 Runden
225 KNEIDL Wolfgang 9 9 00:27:13 00:28:21 00:30:08   04:15:17
222 HAMMERMEIER Dieter 9 9 00:28:42 00:31:07 00:32:41   04:40:07
223 WILL Christof 9 9 00:27:46 00:29:33 00:31:10   04:26:05
221 KONRAD Paul 9 9 00:28:16 00:30:20 00:31:13   04:33:03
224 MAHNET Ivan 10 10 00:31:21 00:33:28 00:38:09   05:34:46
63. Landratsamt Kelheim 23:32:11 46 Runden
31 BAUMER Franz 8 8 00:30:34 00:32:50 00:35:22   04:22:44
35 WAGNER Herbert 9 9 00:30:42 00:32:10 00:33:39   04:49:32
33 KLEINER Christoph 9 9 00:28:57 00:31:04 00:33:18   04:39:42
34 SCHMEISER Thomas 10 10 00:28:02 00:29:48 00:31:36   04:58:03
32 KARL Marco 10 10 00:25:21 00:28:12 00:29:18   04:42:07
64. Speicherbande Speedies 23:33:07 46 Runden
202 BERGER Thomas 9 9 00:30:56 00:33:01 00:36:23   04:57:09
201 ARTMANN Michael 9 9 00:30:46 00:32:16 00:35:35   04:50:28
203 BÖHM Thomas 9 9 00:27:49 00:29:18 00:31:01   04:23:43
205 RIEDEL Bernd 9 9 00:29:03 00:30:27 00:31:49   04:34:05
204 PIRZER Tobias 10 10 00:26:55 00:28:45 00:30:33   04:47:39
65. FAKERS 23:38:40 46 Runden
695 SCHLEINKOFER Florian 9 8 00:32:00 00:33:41 00:34:58   05:03:16
694 BRENDEL Christian 8 7 00:31:09 00:32:52 00:35:53   04:22:59
693 LEHMANN Markus 9 8 00:27:23 00:29:08 00:30:16   04:22:14
692 VOGES Dirk 10 9 00:28:35 00:30:15 00:32:18   05:02:33
691 ZAGEL Stefan 10 9 00:25:05 00:28:45 00:31:03   04:47:35
66. Soave - Willi Koyote 23:40:18 46 Runden
1181 SICCHIERI Domenico 9 9 00:29:31 00:31:38 00:34:00   04:44:45
1185 LUCA Rampo 9 9 00:30:03 00:31:28 00:32:45   04:43:13
1183 TIZIANO Fasoli 9 9 00:30:35 00:31:26 00:33:22   04:42:54
1182 SILVIO Nardi 9 9 00:26:18 00:28:53 00:31:22   04:20:03
1184 FRANCO Geremia 10 10 00:26:45 00:30:56 00:32:31   05:09:21
67. Bergmulis Bad Sobernheim 23:44:11 46 Runden
135 JÖRG Treukann 9 8 00:29:16 00:30:50 00:32:55   04:37:33
134 FRANK Jörg 9 8 00:30:20 00:32:20 00:34:23   04:51:03
133 MATTHIAS Klein 10 9 00:28:34 00:30:38 00:33:04   05:06:29
132 HARDY Rauth 9 8 00:30:28 00:33:07 00:35:02   04:58:10
131 WENDEL Sebastian 9 8 00:25:22 00:27:52 00:29:34   04:10:54
68. Angriffstruppe 23:47:45 46 Runden
975 BASTI 9 9 00:31:37 00:33:31 00:36:34   05:01:45
974 BISCHI 9 9 00:27:07 00:28:45 00:30:26   04:18:45
973 LUTZ 9 9 00:29:13 00:30:47 00:32:13   04:37:11
972 DOMMY 9 9 00:29:32 00:31:26 00:32:29   04:42:56
971 MANE 10 10 00:28:29 00:30:42 00:33:06   05:07:07
69. Glasservice Weber Team - Fun 23:49:43 46 Runden
394 NIERER Stefan 8 8 00:32:18 00:34:08 00:35:49   04:33:11
392 REISGIS Alex 9 9 00:28:41 00:30:09 00:31:08   04:31:25
393 SINGER Thomas 9 9 00:30:22 00:32:55 00:37:07   04:56:22
391 TREITINGER Frank 10 10 00:28:17 00:29:29 00:30:45   04:54:51
395 PLETTL Flo 10 10 00:25:58 00:29:23 00:32:15   04:53:52
70. Goldberg - Klinik-AOK Bayern 23:54:41 46 Runden
735 WILHELM Johann 9 9 00:29:50 00:30:55 00:32:20   04:38:21
734 HERTL Uwe 9 9 00:28:45 00:30:28 00:33:52   04:34:13
731 PAULUS Franz Xaver 9 9 00:31:02 00:32:44 00:35:07   04:54:40
732 BÖHM Anton 9 9 00:28:46 00:30:36 00:32:47   04:35:29
733 KIRZINGER Alfons 10 10 00:28:32 00:31:11 00:32:55   05:11:56
71. Team Meilenweit 23:56:19 46 Runden
701 DANIEL Kraus 9 8 00:27:10 00:28:39 00:29:49   04:17:51
704 MATTHIAS Hötzl 9 8 00:29:24 00:32:22 00:35:42   04:51:20
705 BORIS Tremmel 8 8 00:28:20 00:29:39 00:31:01   03:57:19
702 RAGNAR Günther 10 10 00:30:54 00:32:15 00:34:43   05:22:35
703 THOMAS Harster 10 10 00:29:29 00:32:43 00:35:36   05:27:11
72. TEAM MINIKIN II 23:25:03 45 Runden
652 MATTHIAS Kimmerling 9 9 00:31:30 00:33:31 00:37:34   05:01:40
653 LUDWIG Hetzenecker 9 9 00:28:46 00:31:27 00:32:46   04:43:05
655 MARKUS Müller 9 9 00:29:20 00:31:13 00:34:40   04:40:59
651 ROBERT Kimmerling 9 9 00:27:39 00:28:26 00:29:32   04:16:00
654 STEFAN Hilmer 9 9 00:28:37 00:31:28 00:32:56   04:43:18
73. Rennschnecken 23:29:57 45 Runden
824 SCHLEELEIN Michael 9 9 00:29:38 00:30:39 00:32:02   04:35:52
821 NIGGL Elke 9 9 00:33:02 00:34:38 00:39:20   05:11:48
822 PORADA Sylvia 9 9 00:28:24 00:29:54 00:32:14   04:29:11
823 NIGGL Christian 9 9 00:30:18 00:32:16 00:34:02   04:50:31
825 SCHMERBECK Martin 9 9 00:26:53 00:29:10 00:30:36   04:22:34
74. Ambulanter Krankenpflegedienst Wedel 23:29:58 45 Runden
324 MÜLLER Harry 9 9 00:28:30 00:30:05 00:31:55   04:30:46
321 BEDACHT Alexander 9 9 00:30:45 00:33:11 00:37:11   04:58:39
322 DIETRICH Armin 8 8 00:33:17 00:35:26 00:38:32   04:43:28
323 HUBER Josef 9 9 00:28:38 00:30:18 00:31:31   04:32:47
325 PUMBERGER Wolfgang 10 10 00:25:15 00:28:25 00:30:12   04:44:15
75. Blaulicht Radler Kelheim 23:40:15 45 Runden
522 ZIEGLMEIER Stephan 9 9 00:28:51 00:30:33 00:32:27   04:35:05
524 GABOR Christian 9 9 00:28:37 00:30:41 00:32:35   04:36:14
523 ÜBELHÖR Andreas 9 9 00:30:46 00:32:25 00:33:46   04:51:46
521 HAUPT Alexander 9 9 00:31:05 00:33:36 00:35:18   05:02:25
525 WELSCH Martin 9 9 00:26:49 00:30:31 00:32:50   04:34:43
76. team tischler/schreiner 3 23:41:37 45 Runden
904 WORTMANN Johannes 8 7 00:34:24 00:36:19 00:39:08   04:50:32
905 WORTMANN Christopher 9 8 00:28:25 00:31:51 00:33:49   04:46:39
903 MESS Christoph 9 8 00:27:03 00:28:50 00:30:48   04:19:38
901 DICKMÄNKEN Klaus 9 8 00:29:16 00:31:22 00:33:41   04:42:23
902 ANDERHUB Jost 10 8 00:26:51 00:30:14 00:33:06   05:02:24
77. Asphalt Tiger Michelsneukirchen Team 1 23:41:37 45 Runden
492 BAUMER Stephan ( Präse) 9 9 00:28:10 00:29:09 00:30:59   04:22:21
495 IRRGANG Gotthard 9 9 00:27:26 00:30:07 00:34:34   04:31:07
494 ASCHENBRENNER Michael 9 9 00:28:25 00:30:21 00:31:46   04:33:17
493 DIETL Max 9 9 00:29:35 00:31:07 00:33:28   04:40:07
491 KERSCHER Herbert 9 9 00:33:12 00:37:11 00:38:39   05:34:43
78. Pikanten feat. Bigmouth 23:41:51 45 Runden
1095 ECKERT Claus 9 9 00:30:22 00:32:22 00:35:16   04:51:25
1094 ZELLER Helmut 9 9 00:34:20 00:37:10 00:40:39   05:34:36
1093 TISCHNER Helmut 9 9 00:28:35 00:29:39 00:31:45   04:26:51
1092 ZELLER Stefan 9 9 00:27:21 00:29:29 00:31:11   04:25:23
1091 PIELMEIER Martin 9 9 00:27:01 00:29:17 00:30:21   04:23:34
79. Feuerwehr Kelheim-Stadt 23:46:10 45 Runden
725 SPRENGER Holger 9 9 00:30:49 00:31:56 00:33:58   04:47:26
721 BÖSWALD Christian 8 8 00:35:19 00:37:18 00:39:26   04:58:28
724 MAYERHOFER Armin 9 9 00:27:59 00:29:12 00:30:16   04:22:48
722 HELMBRECHT Gerhard 9 9 00:28:31 00:30:20 00:32:12   04:33:02
723 OSWALD Jürgen 10 10 00:28:25 00:30:26 00:32:15   05:04:25
80. fun-22 23:47:51 45 Runden
1103 SCHWARZBACH Bob 11 9 00:30:46 00:32:47 00:34:52   06:00:44
1104 SCHWARZBACH Bernd 11 9 00:31:55 00:34:18 00:37:46   06:17:20
1102 JOHN Raoul 11 9 00:29:16 00:31:10 00:34:18   05:42:58
1101 SCHREYER Marcus 12 10 00:25:10 00:28:53 00:30:20   05:46:47
1105   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
81. Stammtisch Bis zum bitteren Ende 23:55:57 45 Runden
405 SCHNEIDER Wolfgang 9 9 00:30:29 00:32:10 00:33:14   04:49:34
404 SEIDL Holger 9 9 00:30:11 00:32:29 00:34:28   04:52:23
403 IBLER Alexander 9 9 00:29:32 00:31:51 00:33:54   04:46:41
402 JEDL Uli 9 9 00:30:08 00:32:44 00:35:19   04:54:44
401 GOTTSWINTER Christian 9 9 00:28:36 00:30:17 00:31:40   04:32:35
82. Sächsisch-Bayrische Freundschaft 23:25:39 44 Runden
512 RONNY Lehmann 9 5 00:31:51 00:33:05 00:34:41   04:57:47
511 JAN Döring 9 5 00:26:41 00:28:34 00:30:04   04:17:11
515 SEBASTIAN "Slim" Damm 9 5 00:31:09 00:33:43 00:37:07   05:03:27
514 MARCO Bauer 8 4 00:32:12 00:35:34 00:37:50   04:44:39
513 FALK Döring 9 5 00:26:08 00:29:10 00:32:32   04:22:33
83. 3 Generationen Team 23:29:46 44 Runden
103 HAUPT Michael 9 9 00:32:31 00:34:26 00:38:35   05:09:59
104 PETER Christian 11 11 00:25:49 00:33:41 00:39:10   06:10:35
105 HAUPT Steve 2 2 00:35:41 00:35:44 00:35:48   01:11:29
102 HAUPT Harald 11 11 00:27:20 00:30:09 00:33:24   05:31:40
101 HAUPT Christian 11 11 00:25:08 00:29:38 00:31:46   05:26:01
84. Asphalt Tiger Michelsneukirchen Team 2 23:33:10 44 Runden
505 GÜRSTER Stephan 9 8 00:26:48 00:28:40 00:29:44   04:18:02
504 KERNBICHL Markus 9 8 00:29:02 00:30:42 00:32:44   04:36:25
503 FUCHS Wolfram 8 7 00:34:29 00:38:06 00:43:05   05:04:51
502 HEIMERL Wolfgang 9 8 00:29:11 00:31:35 00:33:40   04:44:20
501 ZIPPERER Albert 9 8 00:29:38 00:32:10 00:34:27   04:49:31
85. Team Fert.ig 23:33:14 44 Runden
685 METTKE Christoph 8 7 00:33:26 00:35:27 00:37:50   04:43:43
684 WIESENT Wolfgang 9 8 00:30:58 00:32:45 00:34:04   04:54:51
683 SEITZ Michael 9 8 00:31:59 00:33:23 00:34:26   05:00:35
682 BLASCHKE Franz 9 8 00:26:42 00:28:44 00:31:08   04:18:40
681 REITEMEIER Peter 9 8 00:26:45 00:30:35 00:33:14   04:35:23
86. Messingschlager Factory Team 23:35:09 44 Runden
614 CZEPLUCH Stephan 8 7 00:33:48 00:35:52 00:38:25   04:46:57
611 BUCHTA Martin 9 8 00:31:09 00:33:36 00:36:02   05:02:30
615 FOETH Oliver 9 8 00:28:25 00:29:56 00:31:23   04:29:29
612 MESSINGSCHLAGER Benno 9 8 00:29:04 00:31:09 00:33:28   04:40:26
613 MESSINGSCHLAGER Toni 9 8 00:29:37 00:30:38 00:34:53   04:35:46
87. Rengstl´s FunRacer 23:48:00 44 Runden
165 SCHOLZ Günter 8 8 00:31:32 00:32:55 00:35:23   04:23:25
164 GISL Markus 9 9 00:30:42 00:32:25 00:33:59   04:51:45
163 PUNTUS Daniela 9 9 00:31:19 00:33:11 00:35:37   04:58:41
162 SCHILLER Peter 9 9 00:31:06 00:32:29 00:34:41   04:52:23
161 PUNTUS Robert 9 9 00:29:31 00:31:18 00:32:28   04:41:43
88. Lowriders Mission U30 23:51:10 44 Runden
125 GAZVODA Andrej (Gaza) 8 8 00:29:41 00:31:49 00:34:55   04:14:33
124 BERR Konrad (Kone) 9 9 00:32:47 00:35:01 00:38:10   05:15:17
123 KATZENBERGER Michael (Mike Slow) 9 9 00:31:20 00:33:39 00:38:55   05:02:52
122 HOLZAPFEL Werner (Wene) 9 9 00:29:46 00:31:50 00:34:41   04:46:34
121 LÖSCHL Markus (Bosche) 9 9 00:26:52 00:30:12 00:32:56   04:31:52
89. Team Icehouse e.V. 23:22:12 43 Runden
1065 KOLB Jürgen 8 8 00:34:07 00:37:13 00:40:55   04:57:47
1062 GRÜNERT Matthias 9 9 00:28:46 00:30:15 00:32:00   04:32:19
1061 FRIEDMANN Jürgen 9 9 00:28:27 00:30:05 00:31:49   04:30:47
1064 VOIT Thomas 9 9 00:27:12 00:29:38 00:32:05   04:26:50
1063 ÜBELHACK Frank 8 8 00:31:44 00:36:48 00:41:36   04:54:27
90. HAIR-CUT-EXPRESS a.gil & r.kirchner 23:27:42 43 Runden
965 KIRCHNER Reiner 8 8 00:34:47 00:36:08 00:38:06   04:49:06
964 LESSING Monika 8 8 00:32:04 00:33:49 00:35:11   04:30:38
963 GIL Armin 8 8 00:30:52 00:32:29 00:34:24   04:19:55
962 LESSING Marc 9 9 00:30:13 00:32:45 00:34:42   04:54:48
961 NIEDERMAIER Daniel 10 9 00:26:56 00:29:19 00:30:57   04:53:12
91. D.A.S. Team 23:29:45 43 Runden
1135 HARALD Schallerer 9 8 00:30:09 00:32:27 00:35:10   04:52:05
1133 ARNDT Melanie 7 6 00:36:55 00:39:39 00:42:28   04:37:38
1131 DENGLER Franz 9 8 00:30:23 00:32:55 00:35:03   04:56:22
1132 HELMUT Ostermeier 9 8 00:28:16 00:29:48 00:31:17   04:28:20
1134 ERIKA Gindert 9 8 00:27:08 00:30:35 00:33:28   04:35:18
92. Pikanten 23:35:11 43 Runden
285 KISTLER Franz 8 7 00:33:52 00:35:27 00:39:10   04:43:36
284 BREU Andreas 8 7 00:33:59 00:34:37 00:36:27   04:36:56
283 FLEISCHMANN Frank 9 8 00:32:21 00:34:44 00:38:18   05:12:44
282 MARQARD Christian 9 8 00:28:03 00:29:37 00:30:34   04:26:33
281 SCHÖNBERGER Karl 9 8 00:26:47 00:30:35 00:34:27   04:35:20
93. Team Physio Cycling Regensburg 23:47:34 43 Runden
601 KOPP Christine 5 5 00:31:26 00:33:51 00:36:28   02:49:18
605 PELKOFER Martin 8 7 00:35:51 00:38:58 00:41:39   05:11:50
603 INGRID Seidl 9 8 00:32:09 00:35:08 00:37:51   05:16:17
602 SCHMITTEN Volker 9 8 00:30:00 00:31:42 00:34:33   04:45:21
604 ZIMMERMANN Thomas 12 8 00:26:49 00:28:43 00:32:06   05:44:47
94. machmaschneller 23:52:32 43 Runden
845 HACKL Marco 10 10 00:29:28 00:34:09 00:39:41   05:41:36
844 MEINEL Jonas 4 4 00:30:32 00:32:47 00:37:24   02:11:08
841 SCHWAHN Jürgen 8 7 00:31:35 00:33:32 00:35:50   04:28:18
842 BECKER Jens 9 8 00:30:23 00:31:51 00:35:10   04:46:45
843 SCHWAHN Kilian 12 10 00:26:55 00:33:43 00:49:22   06:44:43
95. SCHLOSSGASTSTÄTTE OBERLAUTERBACH 23:54:41 43 Runden
71 HIRSCH Martin 8 8 00:29:26 00:30:52 00:31:58   04:06:58
72 KAHLERT Bernhard 9 9 00:30:52 00:32:13 00:34:26   04:50:05
75 HORNUNG Johannes 9 9 00:32:39 00:35:37 00:38:44   05:20:38
73 HOFFMANN Bernd 9 9 00:31:16 00:32:21 00:34:07   04:51:14
74 WEINBERGER Sebastian 8 8 00:30:22 00:35:43 00:39:22   04:45:44
96. SV Hadrian-Ski: SPRENG-Kraft II 23:22:57 42 Runden
441 WALDHIER Lothar 8 8 00:32:35 00:38:09 00:59:32   05:05:19
445 SCHMITZER Alex 8 8 00:28:45 00:32:14 00:45:00   04:17:58
444 MEILINGER David 9 9 00:28:36 00:32:51 00:45:27   04:55:39
443 ANSORGE Alex 8 8 00:29:30 00:32:48 00:42:37   04:22:28
442 RIEGLER Erwin 9 9 00:27:43 00:31:16 00:39:13   04:41:30
97. iNTENCE automotive electronics 23:24:43 42 Runden
1031 MÄRTZ Johanna 10 8 00:33:31 00:36:15 00:42:57   06:02:35
1033 KARGER Christian 11 9 00:28:01 00:30:33 00:34:19   05:36:09
1035 KANZIA Christoph 10 8 00:32:26 00:34:43 00:38:41   05:47:17
1034 NACHREINER Christian 11 9 00:27:02 00:32:36 00:35:51   05:58:39
1032 STÖFFLER Friederike-Marie 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
98. Knödelexpress 23:35:10 42 Runden
851 DENK Florian 8 7 00:31:48 00:33:05 00:35:21   04:24:40
853 KOBAN Markus 8 7 00:31:49 00:32:48 00:34:27   04:22:26
855 RANZINGER Horst 8 7 00:32:49 00:34:55 00:36:59   04:39:25
852 STEINBÜGL Franz 9 8 00:31:55 00:34:09 00:36:55   05:07:21
854 MÜRBETH Markus 9 8 00:30:49 00:33:28 00:37:21   05:01:16
99. Speicherbande Normalos 23:41:08 42 Runden
193 LEGRAND Marco 8 8 00:31:42 00:32:50 00:34:33   04:22:41
194 PINSKER Karl 8 8 00:32:36 00:34:37 00:38:12   04:37:00
191 MARTHALER Vadim 9 9 00:31:41 00:32:56 00:33:55   04:56:25
192 SCHWÖGLER Jakob 8 8 00:32:30 00:34:14 00:35:17   04:33:54
195 SCHMID Norbert 9 9 00:31:28 00:34:34 00:37:01   05:11:06
100. Team Urology St. Josef (mixed) 23:58:10 42 Runden
1053 JOHANNA Hierl 7 7 00:35:52 00:37:43 00:39:02   04:24:05
1051 GABRIELE Lotter 7 7 00:38:53 00:41:17 00:43:04   04:49:00
1054 ANDREAS Brandtner 9 8 00:30:51 00:32:48 00:35:12   04:55:16
1055 SABINE May-Brookman 9 8 00:31:24 00:34:43 00:38:58   05:12:27
1052 PETER Gerber 10 9 00:24:02 00:27:44 00:29:34   04:37:22
101. SV FRISIA 03 23:25:38 41 Runden
345 GRITZAN Volker 8 7 00:33:48 00:36:02 00:38:13   04:48:22
344 KRÖGER Paul 8 7 00:31:51 00:34:13 00:37:44   04:33:48
343 BAHNSEN Olaf 8 7 00:33:59 00:37:04 00:38:49   04:56:38
342 HOPPACH Ulf 8 7 00:30:23 00:34:09 00:38:21   04:33:19
341 WERTH Oliver 9 7 00:26:56 00:30:23 00:32:57   04:33:30
102. Hans Listl Bau Team 23:54:39 41 Runden
1155 SCHEIMER Otto 8 8 00:34:36 00:35:50 00:38:07   04:46:45
1154 SCHEIMER Christian 9 9 00:33:55 00:40:38 00:49:15   06:05:50
1153 SCHMIDBAUER Johannes 9 9 00:27:37 00:31:36 00:34:07   04:44:29
1152 LISTL Hans 5 5 00:30:15 00:37:27 01:02:58   03:07:18
1151 PUMBERGER Regina 10 10 00:26:48 00:31:01 00:33:16   05:10:15
103. RSC-Wolnzach FUN 22:07:40 40 Runden
534 GSCHLÖSSL Lorenz 8 7 00:32:49 00:34:33 00:35:19   04:36:29
535 LUKAS Franz 8 7 00:30:51 00:32:15 00:34:18   04:18:00
533 KOPP Eva 8 7 00:31:13 00:33:35 00:34:47   04:28:46
532 BÄUMEL Sonja 8 7 00:30:46 00:34:19 00:36:56   04:34:34
531 BIEDERER Werner 8 7 00:30:11 00:31:13 00:32:59   04:09:49
104. Deglbauer-Team 23:51:55 40 Runden
883 VOLKER Friedrich 8 7 00:29:34 00:31:50 00:33:42   04:14:41
881 MAREK Ursula 8 8 00:34:22 00:36:42 00:39:20   04:53:39
884 OSTERMEIER Josef 8 8 00:37:34 00:39:56 00:42:07   05:19:30
882 MÜLLER Christine 8 8 00:34:48 00:37:10 00:41:09   04:57:25
885 JOE Christian Wein 8 8 00:30:50 00:33:20 00:34:35   04:26:40
105. TEAM JSARP 23:54:49 40 Runden
634 PETER Dematté 8 7 00:34:05 00:35:31 00:36:50   04:44:09
632 STEFAN Grob 8 7 00:33:08 00:37:06 00:43:35   04:56:50
631 BETZLER Jürgen 8 7 00:22:57 00:32:01 00:33:59   04:16:11
635 ARMIN Wenninger 8 7 00:36:15 00:38:04 00:39:05   05:04:37
633 ROLAND Werkmeister 8 7 00:33:51 00:36:37 00:41:21   04:53:00
106. Baumgartner Optik 23:33:17 39 Runden
805 WILHELM Stempfhuber 7 6 00:33:19 00:35:21 00:38:11   04:07:27
803 BRIGITTE Zirngibl 6 6 00:42:44 00:44:50 00:49:01   04:29:05
804 MARTIN Geisberger 9 7 00:31:54 00:33:49 00:38:44   05:04:27
802 MARIA Geisberger 7 6 00:35:16 00:37:28 00:39:56   04:22:20
801 SEBASTIAN Wolf 10 6 00:31:04 00:32:59 00:36:43   05:29:57
107. de G'woitdadign 23:46:33 39 Runden
715 PLABST Johanna 7 6 00:35:56 00:37:18 00:39:48   04:21:07
714 ROTTENFUßER Werner 7 6 00:40:12 00:41:54 00:44:46   04:53:23
713 FINKE Andy 8 7 00:33:43 00:36:22 00:39:26   04:50:58
712 JUNGBAUER Roswitha 9 8 00:32:38 00:34:54 00:37:56   05:14:09
711 GRABMANN Peter 8 7 00:31:25 00:33:21 00:35:02   04:26:54
108. Praxis SCHMID Sportmedizin 23:30:00 38 Runden
1212 DR. SCHMID Jan 7 2 00:32:23 00:34:22 00:36:01   04:00:34
1214 ANGERER Ernst 6 2 00:41:16 00:44:04 00:48:10   04:24:27
1213 DR. RUPPRECHT Leopold 8 2 00:37:25 00:39:06 00:40:01   05:12:53
1215 WEBER Florian 8 2 00:32:46 00:34:17 00:36:25   04:34:18
1211 SCHMID Oliver 9 2 00:33:39 00:35:18 00:37:24   05:17:45
109. awimbaweb team 1 22:28:29 37 Runden
253 MELZER Ronald 5 3 00:35:51 00:37:34 00:40:36   03:07:51
251 KOPP Bärbel 8 4 00:33:28 00:37:30 00:41:28   05:00:02
252 RIEGER Robert 7 4 00:33:21 00:35:02 00:37:25   04:05:20
254 GANDORFER-SCHRÖPPEL Uschi 9 4 00:35:41 00:37:06 00:39:56   05:33:57
255 DEISENHOFER Gudrun 8 4 00:32:23 00:35:09 00:38:53   04:41:17
110. FOS/BOS Kelheim powered by HausTechnik Meyer Neustadt 23:10:16 37 Runden
1113 ERNST Lothar 7 7 00:31:57 00:33:57 00:37:14   03:57:45
1114 WIDOWSKI Maria 7 7 00:43:36 00:47:04 00:52:10   05:29:30
1112 STRAUBINGER Stefan 7 7 00:33:06 00:34:09 00:36:11   03:59:09
1111 GRUBER Katharina 7 7 00:41:25 00:45:58 00:49:17   05:21:49
1115 EISVOGEL Mario 9 8 00:25:19 00:29:06 00:30:49   04:22:01
111. team tischler/schreiner "Die Sprint- und Splintkäfer" 23:19:53 37 Runden
891 KEMMERLING Heinz-Josef 6 6 00:42:50 00:44:40 00:46:29   04:28:03
892 WALTER Karl-Heinz 7 7 00:38:02 00:40:45 00:44:33   04:45:17
893 WIEGERS Farnz-Josef 8 7 00:35:29 00:37:31 00:44:05   05:00:09
894 BITTNER Hans Christoph 8 8 00:30:39 00:32:45 00:35:47   04:22:02
895 SÜDMEIER Jens 8 8 00:33:33 00:35:32 00:38:49   04:44:21
112. Ischmirdochegal 23:14:06 35 Runden
333 WAGNER Frank 8 3 00:34:44 00:38:21 00:48:12   05:06:51
335 HEIDECKER Johann 6 5 00:30:57 00:35:24 00:49:58   03:32:28
334 WEIXLER Uli 6 4 00:40:43 00:45:14 00:51:32   04:31:24
331 SCHIELE Irene 15 10 00:31:42 00:40:13 00:46:33   10:03:22
332 SCHIELE Lydia 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
113. Optik Jäkel´s Handball-Express 23:43:47 34 Runden
665 BRÄUTIGAM Markus 6 6 00:35:41 00:40:05 00:47:00   04:00:31
661 JÄKEL Simon 8 7 00:30:51 00:36:57 00:47:46   04:55:41
663 PRUDIL Tom 6 6 00:38:36 00:44:49 00:52:37   04:28:56
664 FINGER Felix 7 7 00:36:34 00:41:42 00:59:23   04:51:58
662 PRUDIL Matthias 7 7 00:37:42 00:46:40 01:24:15   05:26:41
114. Speicherbande Classics 22:51:42 19 Runden
184 WEINZIERL Thomas 4 4 00:50:38 00:56:43 01:03:47   03:46:53
181 GITH Wolfgang 6 4 00:37:40 01:56:59 07:29:18   11:41:58
183 PREISSLER Robert 4 4 00:49:19 00:52:21 00:58:54   03:29:26
182 LEINER Michael 5 5 00:35:01 00:46:41 01:13:32   03:53:25
185   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
115. Flying Kangaroos 23:27:50 18 Runden
371 DOREEN Seider 12 5 00:36:53 01:24:05 04:07:24   16:49:05
372 JAN Niemann 6 5 00:43:13 01:06:27 02:05:13   06:38:44
375   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
374   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
373   0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00

Fünferteam weiblich

1. Team Keldorado Badenixen 23:53:28 50 Runden
1315 KUNZ Tanja 10 10 00:28:43 00:30:17 00:31:45   05:02:54
1314 WEISHAUPT-REINDL Katja 10 10 00:27:49 00:29:24 00:30:59   04:54:02
1313 STOIBER Martina 10 10 00:26:38 00:28:05 00:29:10   04:40:55
1312 SCHARER Andrea 10 10 00:26:04 00:27:59 00:30:02   04:39:56
1311 GARTMAIR Gisela 10 10 00:24:41 00:27:33 00:28:42   04:35:39
2. Kreissparkasse Kelheim Damen 23:52:36 48 Runden
1345 GEBHARDT Barbara 9 9 00:28:54 00:30:32 00:31:59   04:34:49
1344 BRÜCKL Katharina 9 9 00:28:03 00:29:58 00:32:24   04:29:47
1341 SCHWEIGER Sabine 10 10 00:28:51 00:30:17 00:32:19   05:02:50
1343 FERSTL Eva 10 10 00:27:32 00:29:18 00:30:27   04:53:00
1342 SCHNEIDER Claudia 10 10 00:25:19 00:29:12 00:32:25   04:52:09
3. Fahrrad News 23:29:58 44 Runden
1373 MÜTZEL Patricia 10 9 00:28:23 00:30:03 00:31:57   05:00:31
1372 KRAUTENBACHER Gabi 5 5 00:35:59 00:36:37 00:37:11   03:03:09
1375 LASK Barbara 8 8 00:31:29 00:33:15 00:34:16   04:26:01
1374 SCHINDLER Carmen 10 9 00:31:03 00:32:49 00:34:20   05:28:12
1371 STEFANIE Felgenhauer 11 10 00:25:18 00:30:11 00:32:03   05:32:03
4. Hösl Weißbier Resis 23:32:09 44 Runden
1393 CHRISTIN Rathje 9 9 00:33:00 00:34:17 00:35:16   05:08:39
1395 FRANZISKA Hösl 9 9 00:29:18 00:31:27 00:32:41   04:43:04
1392 ISABELLE Schempp 9 9 00:30:59 00:32:32 00:33:46   04:52:48
1394 MARGIT Lanz 8 8 00:30:10 00:31:44 00:32:52   04:13:59
1391 RENATE Neumaier 9 9 00:26:58 00:30:24 00:32:09   04:33:37
5. Schifffahrt Kelheim Damen 23:48:23 43 Runden
1351 BREUNIG Bärbel 8 8 00:32:39 00:38:46 01:14:59   05:10:15
1353 HÄUSLER Christina 9 9 00:30:46 00:33:08 00:37:06   04:58:15
1354 MÜNSTERER Heike 9 9 00:31:58 00:33:10 00:35:20   04:58:35
1355 FERSTL Barbara 8 8 00:28:18 00:30:13 00:31:35   04:01:46
1352 BREUNIG Lisa 9 9 00:26:53 00:31:03 00:33:11   04:39:31
6. 5 von Ski und Bike Deggendorf Damen 23:41:09 42 Runden
1383 FUCHSHUBER Conny 8 7 00:35:30 00:37:41 00:40:25   05:01:28
1384 BAUER Marianne 8 7 00:31:09 00:33:11 00:35:12   04:25:35
1385 PROKOP Anja 8 7 00:32:12 00:33:51 00:35:41   04:30:53
1381 HUBER Monika 9 8 00:29:31 00:30:56 00:32:20   04:38:27
1382 DROZDZ Katrin 9 8 00:30:48 00:33:51 00:36:44   05:04:44
7. Sportcamp Mädls 23:44:53 42 Runden
1365 LISA Waldmann 9 9 00:34:42 00:36:50 00:38:38   05:31:36
1364 JULIA Schneider 6 6 00:33:54 00:40:30 00:45:52   04:03:02
1363 THERI Gruber 9 9 00:30:38 00:32:50 00:36:01   04:55:33
1362 VRONI Bühler 9 9 00:28:56 00:31:00 00:33:42   04:39:03
1361 KATHI Stockbauer 9 9 00:26:57 00:30:37 00:32:54   04:35:37
8. Team Bock Damen 23:49:44 42 Runden
1332 FEIHL-MEYER Lissi 8 7 00:32:36 00:34:28 00:37:12   04:35:50
1335 SCHUMACHER Ute 8 7 00:34:33 00:36:39 00:40:06   04:53:17
1334 MEIER Ines 8 7 00:32:46 00:35:20 00:38:20   04:42:46
1331 OELKERS Daniela 9 8 00:29:54 00:32:12 00:34:32   04:49:50
1333 FENNER Lydia 9 8 00:29:32 00:31:59 00:34:57   04:47:59
9. Speicherbande Ladies 23:35:04 38 Runden
1325 HÜLSMANN Marion 7 7 00:33:31 00:35:47 00:37:31   04:10:29
1324 SCHMIDMEIER Silvia 7 7 00:41:02 00:44:22 00:47:25   05:10:35
1322 BERGER Ela 8 8 00:39:38 00:41:12 00:45:04   05:29:40
1323 BURGER Steffi 8 8 00:29:40 00:31:55 00:33:31   04:15:20
1321 BELLMANN Kristin 8 8 00:31:27 00:33:37 00:35:17   04:28:58