11.jpg12.jpg13.jpg14.jpg15.jpg16.jpg17.jpg18.jpg

 

Ergebnis 2009

Veranstaltungsort:
Innenstadt Kelheim

Details gibt es hier: anzeigen

Startnr. Name Runden Etappen min. Mittel max. Start-Rd. Gesamt

Einzelfahrer männlich

1. 2rad Jessen 23:57:33 44 Runden
2510 BERGER Michael 44 1 00:25:25 00:32:40 00:38:57   23:57:33
2. ASV Cham -Team Sepp s Radlstol 23:57:33 43 Runden
2340 STEINBERGER Bernhard 43 1 00:25:43 00:33:25 00:54:27   23:57:33
3. Tridembrothers 23:44:59 40 Runden
2450 CLASS Andreas 40 1 00:26:21 00:35:37 00:58:51   23:44:59
4. Probst Michael - SV Lupburg 23:37:10 39 Runden
2490 MICHAEL Probst 39 1 00:28:47 00:36:20 00:50:10   23:37:10
5. Team Cicli Carlo 23:43:40 39 Runden
2430 LIEPOLD Hubert 39 1 00:28:12 00:36:30 00:52:17   23:43:40
6. Flötzinger Bräu 24:02:43 39 Runden
2130 ZEPF Michael 39 1 00:27:07 00:36:59 00:44:41   24:02:43
7. Druckwalze 1 23:07:12 38 Runden
2160 KUHN Florian 38 1 00:27:54 00:36:30 00:47:07   23:07:12
8. Turbo-Ente (by Hotel "Im Kupferkessel" Köln) 23:45:54 36 Runden
2010 NOGHEROTTO Franco 36 1 00:26:26 00:39:36 00:49:37   23:45:54
9. 3in 24:02:19 36 Runden
2350 WINTER Jens 36 1 00:29:13 00:40:03 02:20:21   24:02:19
10. ASC-Konstanz 23:41:39 35 Runden
2150 OPPERMANN Andreas 35 1 00:25:51 00:40:37 01:12:51   23:41:39
11. Höfliger Bike Sport Rapperswil 23:59:46 35 Runden
2230 RÜEGG Matthias 35 1 00:26:52 00:41:08 04:37:43   23:59:46
12. Schlappeseppel - Marco Reise 23:45:52 34 Runden
2320 REISE Marco 34 1 00:26:35 00:41:56 04:00:02   23:45:52
13. Schlafradler 23:55:42 34 Runden
2520 HERTLEIN Felix 34 1 00:27:33 00:42:13 01:32:24   23:55:42
14. Milde Gebenbach 23:43:04 33 Runden
2070 SCHMIDT Gerd 33 1 00:27:37 00:43:07 01:40:09   23:43:04
15. Globus 23:50:40 33 Runden
2100 BARTHEL Ingo 33 1 00:28:18 00:43:21 01:22:55   23:50:40
16. Malerbetrieb Haumer&Ranftl TSV Langquaid 24:12:34 33 Runden
2580 LABITZKE Reinhard 33 1 00:26:24 00:44:01 03:04:02   24:12:34
17. CHARLIE 50Plus - die Sonnenstrom Power (Bauer) 23:39:42 32 Runden
2500 BREUNIG Charlie 32 1 00:28:45 00:44:21 02:01:00   23:39:42
18. Reitmeiers Einzylinder 23:56:51 32 Runden
2360 LAUTER Walter 32 1 00:27:44 00:44:54 04:41:45   23:56:51
19. TEAM MINIKIN Gerätewart 23:21:57 30 Runden
2220 SCHNABL Dominik 30 1 00:29:01 00:46:43 01:17:40   23:21:57
20. TEAM MINIKIN Capitano 2 23:22:01 30 Runden
2200 BRANDL Thomas 30 1 00:29:00 00:46:44 01:12:31   23:22:01
21. Ellinger Bike 23:48:28 30 Runden
2410 FAHRT Jürgen 30 1 00:27:35 00:47:36 02:54:18   23:48:28
22. Druckwalze 2 23:45:13 28 Runden
2180 PITRUSKI Manfred 28 1 00:27:29 00:50:54 06:38:55   23:45:13
23. Tria Team Bruchköbel 23:29:48 27 Runden
2590 BRÖRMANN Jens 27 1 00:28:32 00:52:12 05:43:37   23:29:48
24. Jürgen Franke - RVC Wernberg 23:40:44 27 Runden
2400 FRANKE Jürgen 27 1 00:25:16 00:52:37 05:18:40   23:40:44
25. Markus Hartmann 23:33:06 26 Runden
2600 HARTMANN Markus 26 1 00:26:57 00:54:21 03:17:23   23:33:06
26. URC Langenlois 24:03:28 26 Runden
2210 LEITL Johann 26 1 00:28:50 00:55:31 07:56:21   24:03:28
27. Gurije 23:31:52 25 Runden
2290 GRUJIC Goran 25 1 00:28:43 00:56:28 01:48:11   23:31:52
28. Sportschule Puch-Markus Wagner 23:41:50 24 Runden
2190 WAGNER Markus 24 1 00:30:02 00:59:14 08:09:13   23:41:50
29. Sportschule FFB - Armin Stingl 23:47:51 24 Runden
2110 STINGL Armin 24 1 00:29:59 00:59:29 08:32:13   23:47:51
30. Expert-Reng junger 50ziger 23:22:30 23 Runden
2020 SCHMIDT Stefan 23 1 00:28:00 01:00:58 02:30:10   23:22:30
31. Der Fusskranke 23:49:22 23 Runden
2280 BACHMANN Werner 23 1 00:27:53 01:02:08 06:08:31   23:49:22
32. Blank Erich - SV Lupburg 11:15:26 21 Runden
2470 ERICH Blank 21 1 00:25:39 00:32:09 00:42:04   11:15:26
33. Bernd Paul 10:39:40 20 Runden
2460 PAUL Bernd 20 1 00:27:10 00:31:59 00:38:03   10:39:40
34. ASC Alfter/Bonn 23:45:49 19 Runden
2030 WODARA Rudi 19 1 00:26:32 01:15:02 11:41:13   23:45:49
35. Echte-Fruende - Andreas Büttgen 09:41:00 17 Runden
2270 BÜTTGEN Andreas 17 1 00:28:35 00:34:10 00:51:04   09:41:00
36. Team CTS 23:14:10 17 Runden
2540 KÖSSLER Wolfgang 17 1 00:25:19 01:22:00 07:52:23   23:14:10
37. Team Bock - Christian Röll 10:43:20 15 Runden
2060 RÖLL Christian 15 1 00:25:28 00:42:53 01:02:29   10:43:20
38. Echte-Freunde - Thomas Kaiser 16:27:24 15 Runden
2480 KAISER Thomas 15 1 00:28:39 01:05:49 04:31:23   16:27:24
39. Michael Weise TSV Höchstadt/A. 10:13:17 14 Runden
2610 WEISE Michael 14 1 00:28:01 00:43:48 01:04:45   10:13:17
40. Hummelteam 23:02:28 14 Runden
2440 GUMANN Thomas 14 1 00:28:37 01:38:44 09:10:43   23:02:28
41. Langes Elend 12:29:48 13 Runden
2080 SCHADE Andreas 13 1 00:28:44 00:57:40 04:27:19   12:29:48
42. Lucky-Biker 07:46:33 12 Runden
2120 KINDLER Peter 12 1 00:26:51 00:38:52 00:51:53   07:46:33
43. Echte-Freunde Ulrich Büttgen 16:47:29 12 Runden
2550 BÜTTGEN Ulrich 12 1 00:28:36 01:23:57 05:08:33   16:47:29
44. RSG Vilstal / Forster Mario 17:10:11 12 Runden
2390 FORSTER Mario 12 1 00:28:53 01:25:50 09:26:29   17:10:11
45. Rollandeur 23:19:23 12 Runden
2140 REITMEIER Norbert 12 1 00:28:56 01:56:36 13:10:01   23:19:23
46. Altmühltal Express 23:49:40 12 Runden
2530 JEDL Ulrich 12 1 00:26:19 01:59:08 12:34:36   23:49:40
47. Vogtländisches Radsportteam Plauen 3 08:34:05 11 Runden
2090 NEUBERT Andreas 11 1 00:27:31 00:46:44 01:30:48   08:34:05
48. Jürgen Raber - RSV Rheinfelden 08:22:54 10 Runden
2420 RABER Jürgen 10 1 00:26:54 00:50:17 01:46:28   08:22:54
49. TEAM MINIKIN Capitano 23:50:31 9 Runden
2170 BEN STEINER Thomas 9 1 00:28:58 02:38:56 18:04:35   23:50:31
50. PFC 03:34:33 5 Runden
2240 MOSER Markus 5 1 00:30:25 00:42:54 00:54:01   03:34:33
51. Binford Power 00:28:40 1 Runden
2330 FÜCHTENER Gerd 1 1 00:28:40 00:28:40 00:28:40   00:28:40

Einzelfahrer weiblich

1. RSC Kelheim - Gabi Wittleben 23:55:25 28 Runden
2570 WITTLEBEN Gabi 28 1 00:27:40 00:51:15 01:24:25   23:55:25
2. Team Bock - Marion Schmidpeter 23:45:13 27 Runden
2050 SCHMIDPETER Marion 27 1 00:28:14 00:52:47 02:57:08   23:45:13

Fünferteam Master

1. Z-Fenster-Technik 24:03:15 50 Runden
1555 ANDI Köglmeier 9 9 00:28:35 00:29:51 00:31:52   04:28:39
1552 JOSEF Thaller 9 9 00:28:31 00:30:29 00:31:57   04:34:28
1551 RUDI Eberl 10 10 00:26:04 00:27:50 00:29:17   04:38:21
1554 MARTIN Ganser 10 10 00:27:11 00:28:32 00:30:38   04:45:27
1553 HERBERT Bezdeka 12 11 00:25:57 00:28:01 00:30:01   05:36:18
2. Schreinerei Doktor und Freunde 23:59:54 48 Runden
1523 MARTIN Carda 9 9 00:30:13 00:32:17 00:33:57   04:50:41
1524 LORENZ Schmidt 9 9 00:27:41 00:30:05 00:32:13   04:30:52
1525 RUPERT Schmidt 10 10 00:28:07 00:30:00 00:31:35   05:00:06
1521 HORST Schwanke 9 9 00:28:16 00:29:34 00:31:07   04:26:13
1522 BERNHARD Dietl 11 10 00:26:06 00:28:21 00:29:56   05:12:01
3. Weissblau Grossmann Sea & Air 23:41:26 47 Runden
1541 ULI Lennefer 9 9 00:29:51 00:32:16 00:33:43   04:50:28
1545 FLEISCHER Horst 9 9 00:28:36 00:30:15 00:32:34   04:32:16
1544 HANS Ruedi Keller 9 9 00:28:22 00:29:09 00:30:04   04:22:29
1542 PETER Plank 9 9 00:28:25 00:30:20 00:32:40   04:33:08
1543 ANDY Pfaus 11 10 00:25:41 00:29:22 00:34:09   05:23:03
4. Audi Team Zero Werkstandort Neckarsulm 24:02:03 42 Runden
1562 MICHAEL Blenk 7 3 00:32:35 00:34:48 00:37:37   04:03:40
1563 BRUNO Gurr 8 3 00:33:46 00:36:01 00:40:22   04:48:08
1564 BERTRAM Münch 9 3 00:31:17 00:36:07 00:41:29   05:25:09
1561 NORBERT Dietrich 6 2 00:33:36 00:34:10 00:34:55   03:25:05
1565 PETER Biersack 12 4 00:26:01 00:31:40 00:36:39   06:20:00
5. Team Bock - Team Bock 2 23:45:56 34 Runden
1512 HELMUT Wittmann 7 5 00:30:08 00:33:04 00:35:15   03:51:29
1515 ECKHARD Wittmann 7 5 00:29:05 00:30:58 00:32:28   03:36:47
1511 REINHOLD Schmidpeter 6 4 00:28:11 01:33:25 06:41:53   09:20:33
1514 HANS Haderer 7 6 00:28:45 00:30:30 00:32:23   03:33:31
1513 HANS Lang 7 5 00:26:48 00:29:04 00:31:50   03:23:34
6. Team Tischler/Schreiner 2 23:55:21 29 Runden
1532 KARL-HEINZ Walter 7 6 00:36:28 01:19:18 05:15:14   09:15:06
1531 HEINZ-JOSEF Kemmerling 4 4 00:42:56 00:45:53 00:47:54   03:03:35
1533 FRANZ-JOSEF Wiegers 5 5 00:34:45 00:37:01 00:38:26   03:05:08
1535 WALTER Kachholz 5 5 00:37:14 00:40:07 00:42:06   03:20:36
1534 KONRAD Hadler 8 6 00:27:03 00:38:51 01:16:36   05:10:54
7. RSG-Vilstal-Sen.-Team 20:52:06 28 Runden
1581 WEBER Bernhard 6 3 00:30:38 00:32:27 00:37:56   03:14:45
1582 DR. Theis Manfred 4 2 00:31:30 00:33:11 00:34:27   02:12:47
1583 STIEGLER Günther 4 2 00:31:27 00:32:40 00:33:34   02:10:40
1584 DR. Bössenecker Wolfgang 4 2 00:27:59 00:28:20 00:29:07   01:53:20
1585 KÄSSBAUER Josef 10 5 00:26:04 01:08:03 06:47:15   11:20:33
8. Team Babo Treeconsult Grufti Racer 05:25:04 11 Runden
1571 WALTER Ziegler 2 2 00:28:50 00:29:13 00:29:35   00:58:26
1575 KARL Märkl 2 2 00:28:50 00:29:55 00:31:00   00:59:51
1573 ERNST Stocker 2 2 00:28:21 00:29:39 00:30:57   00:59:19
1574 ANTON Buchner 2 2 00:29:32 00:29:42 00:29:53   00:59:25
1572 HANS Werner Gantner 3 2 00:25:32 00:29:20 00:33:36   01:28:01

Fünferteam

1. Kreissparkasse Kelheim Herren 23:59:50 55 Runden
994 BERND Brennauer 10 10 00:23:56 00:25:35 00:26:24   04:15:52
992 STEFAN Thaller 12 11 00:24:33 00:26:30 00:28:15   05:18:02
995 FELIX Grandl 11 11 00:24:26 00:25:47 00:26:50   04:43:46
993 CHRISTIAN Riess 10 10 00:24:43 00:26:09 00:27:24   04:21:38
991 TOBIAS Riedl 12 11 00:24:59 00:26:42 00:29:21   05:20:31
2. Sport 2000-Kelheim 24:07:50 55 Runden
525 HUHN Armin 10 10 00:25:22 00:27:01 00:28:22   04:30:17
524 GUTTENBERGER Siegfried 11 11 00:24:33 00:26:17 00:27:21   04:49:17
523 SCHREIDERER Matthias 11 11 00:24:26 00:25:55 00:26:50   04:45:09
522 FREUNDORFER Gerhard 11 11 00:24:43 00:25:41 00:26:20   04:42:35
521 FISCHER Georg 12 11 00:25:16 00:26:42 00:29:13   05:20:30
3. Haarkultur 24:07:55 54 Runden
65 THOMAS Schmidbauer 10 10 00:25:34 00:27:15 00:29:00   04:32:33
64 MARIO Grabinger 10 10 00:25:56 00:27:26 00:29:27   04:34:23
63 PETER Schmidbauer 11 11 00:25:28 00:26:57 00:28:59   04:56:32
62 ANTON Kandlbinder 11 11 00:24:29 00:26:11 00:28:18   04:48:06
61 CHRISTOPH Brandhuber 12 11 00:24:36 00:26:21 00:28:58   05:16:20
4. Lowriders KetteRechts 23:59:24 53 Runden
75 THOMAS Stadler (Taxi) 10 10 00:25:33 00:27:56 00:29:52   04:39:26
73 SIGI Neumeier (Sigi) 11 11 00:26:20 00:27:25 00:28:56   05:01:43
74 FLORIAN Strobl (Struppi) 10 10 00:25:26 00:27:32 00:29:28   04:35:25
72 FLORIAN Graf (Monster) 10 10 00:25:14 00:26:30 00:28:16   04:25:07
71 BENEDIKT Schäffer (Bene) 12 11 00:24:42 00:26:28 00:28:58   05:17:40
5. Photovoltaik Hackner I 24:08:08 53 Runden
654 HOFFMANN Hans 10 10 00:25:34 00:27:08 00:29:16   04:31:21
655 HUBER Christian 10 10 00:25:58 00:27:44 00:30:19   04:37:20
653 BRAUCHLE Christoph 10 10 00:25:25 00:27:16 00:29:03   04:32:41
652 KOCH Robert 10 10 00:25:16 00:27:29 00:29:12   04:34:53
651 HÜGEL Werner 13 11 00:24:38 00:27:03 00:28:24   05:51:51
5. Schreinerei Doktor Junioren 24:08:08 53 Runden
115 CHRISTIAN Sacher 10 10 00:26:02 00:27:26 00:28:46   04:34:21
113 NEUMEIER Andreas 10 10 00:25:32 00:27:13 00:29:00   04:32:19
111 FLORIAN Doktor 10 10 00:25:55 00:27:31 00:28:56   04:35:15
112 FLORIAN Carda 11 11 00:25:42 00:27:19 00:28:36   05:00:36
114 CHRISTOPH Lösche 12 11 00:25:45 00:27:07 00:30:08   05:25:35
7. Team Sport Wochinger 24:07:32 52 Runden
291 SIMON Maximilian 7 7 00:27:01 00:28:39 00:29:45   03:20:37
293 ROITHMEIER Jakob 9 9 00:26:22 00:28:03 00:29:45   04:12:33
292 THALLER Daniel 12 12 00:26:29 00:28:10 00:31:00   05:38:05
294 MICHAEL Zandt 10 10 00:26:05 00:27:35 00:29:20   04:35:56
295 MATTHIAS Luginger 14 12 00:25:58 00:27:10 00:28:12   06:20:20
8. Paul'chen Panther 24:07:57 52 Runden
235 MARKUS Praschl 4 3 00:28:23 00:29:49 00:31:56   01:59:16
234 PETER Bochenek 8 6 00:25:42 00:26:46 00:28:26   03:34:10
233 JOHANNES Edenharter 13 9 00:25:18 00:27:45 00:30:09   06:00:55
232 ULRICH Hetzenecker 13 9 00:25:08 00:27:47 00:31:09   06:01:14
231 MARTIN Schmeer 14 9 00:25:23 00:28:01 00:30:52   06:32:19
9. TEAM EXPERT RENG 24:11:05 52 Runden
941 THOMAS Geiger 9 7 00:27:16 00:28:53 00:30:54   04:20:03
943 ROLAND Ballerstedt 10 8 00:25:58 00:27:36 00:29:29   04:36:07
944 ANDREAS Mergler 11 9 00:25:30 00:27:33 00:29:42   05:03:04
942 UWE Grädler 10 8 00:26:00 00:28:03 00:29:24   04:40:34
945 SIEGI Ferstl 12 9 00:25:20 00:27:36 00:30:34   05:31:15
10. Skadi-Loppet Löffler Team 23:48:27 51 Runden
1045 MARIO Felgenhauer 6 6 00:29:36 00:30:20 00:30:53   03:02:02
1043 BENEDIKT Abel 11 7 00:26:18 00:28:17 00:30:10   05:11:15
1044 ANDREAS Möse 11 7 00:25:27 00:27:43 00:28:52   05:05:01
1041 THOMAS Freimuth 11 7 00:25:13 00:27:44 00:29:32   05:05:14
1042 FLORIAN Schönbrunner 12 8 00:25:31 00:27:04 00:27:48   05:24:54
11. Vogtländisches Radsportteam Plauen 1 24:03:12 51 Runden
212 MENDE Stefan 10 10 00:26:47 00:28:05 00:29:53   04:40:57
214 TORSTEN Sarfert 9 9 00:26:24 00:28:15 00:30:18   04:14:23
213 JENS Littke 10 9 00:26:57 00:29:20 00:31:31   04:53:28
215 FÖRSTER Danny 10 10 00:26:33 00:28:12 00:30:03   04:42:03
211 ANDREAS Lumme 12 11 00:26:01 00:27:41 00:30:42   05:32:19
12. Ferienfahrschule Kellerer 24:05:48 51 Runden
313 KRÜCK Dieter 10 10 00:27:47 00:29:26 00:31:12   04:54:28
315 KELLERER Thomas 9 9 00:26:55 00:28:49 00:30:03   04:19:27
312 KÖGLMEIER Karl 10 10 00:26:05 00:27:44 00:30:18   04:37:24
314 THEUNERT Sebastian 10 10 00:26:05 00:28:01 00:29:39   04:40:12
311 RAAB Johannes 12 11 00:25:37 00:27:51 00:30:22   05:34:16
13. Team Babo - Rad'l Walter Abensberg 24:07:18 51 Runden
713 LOIBL Stefan 10 10 00:26:32 00:27:30 00:28:56   04:35:08
711 POSCHENRIEDER Andreas 10 10 00:25:41 00:27:22 00:29:30   04:33:48
712 RIESE Michael 10 10 00:26:13 00:28:28 00:29:40   04:44:45
715 KAMMERER Markus 10 10 00:27:03 00:30:37 00:46:55   05:06:16
714 NIEDERSTEINER Marold 11 10 00:25:21 00:27:56 00:30:38   05:07:19
14. Weltenburger Alkoholfrei Team CIS Amberg 24:07:47 51 Runden
622 WOLFGANG Schleuchardt 10 10 00:26:45 00:28:29 00:29:40   04:44:50
625 WOLFGANG Schmatz 10 10 00:26:49 00:28:52 00:31:43   04:48:40
623 NORBERT Huber 10 10 00:25:59 00:27:24 00:28:48   04:34:02
624 JÜRGEN Frischmann 10 10 00:25:59 00:28:08 00:29:52   04:41:27
621 HAGEN Bernd 11 10 00:27:18 00:28:58 00:30:28   05:18:46
15. Team Cafe Ozon Neuburg 24:12:23 51 Runden
881 HUBER Thomas 10 9 00:26:46 00:28:40 00:30:35   04:46:44
883 RINGEL Christian 10 9 00:28:06 00:29:50 00:31:57   04:58:23
885 GLOCKSHUBER Bastian 9 8 00:26:12 00:29:06 00:34:00   04:22:01
882 WITTKE Christian 10 9 00:26:03 00:27:31 00:30:18   04:35:15
884 BAACKE Sven Uwe 12 10 00:25:54 00:27:29 00:30:10   05:29:57
16. RennSportClub 1988 1 23:56:13 50 Runden
405 MATTHIAS Hensolt 12 8 00:26:19 00:29:21 00:32:14   05:52:23
404 CHRISTIAN Hüttner 11 8 00:26:43 00:28:32 00:30:37   05:13:57
403 HORST Köber 1 1 00:27:57 00:27:57 00:27:57   00:27:57
402 ANDREAS Klingl 12 8 00:25:39 00:29:47 00:35:51   05:57:34
401 WOLFGANG Brandl 14 8 00:25:34 00:27:27 00:29:10   06:24:20
17. Opel-Service Paul 23:59:35 50 Runden
245 THOMAS Steiger 9 9 00:28:34 00:29:25 00:30:23   04:24:49
244 MATTHIAS Kadlubski 10 10 00:28:28 00:30:19 00:31:43   05:03:18
243 ALEXANDER Lang 10 10 00:26:01 00:28:04 00:29:45   04:40:48
242 STEFAN Heigl 10 10 00:27:10 00:28:32 00:30:30   04:45:20
241 FLORIAN Gebhard 11 10 00:25:21 00:27:45 00:29:19   05:05:18
18. Roadrunner 24:07:48 50 Runden
981 GEREMIA Franco 7 5 00:29:44 00:32:32 00:34:11   03:47:50
983 RANCAN Stefano 11 7 00:26:19 00:28:26 00:30:12   05:12:46
982 VENTURI Giuseppe 9 6 00:26:54 00:28:35 00:30:22   04:17:18
984 SALGAROLO Alberto 11 6 00:26:20 00:28:03 00:31:06   05:08:37
985 SIRO Camponogara 12 7 00:25:36 00:28:26 00:30:30   05:41:15
19. Photovoltaik Hackner II 24:08:12 50 Runden
684 GEITH Alexander 9 9 00:27:05 00:29:05 00:32:44   04:21:51
685 ORTNER Leonhard 10 9 00:28:20 00:30:50 00:34:33   05:08:28
683 KUTTENREICH Robert 10 10 00:26:49 00:28:30 00:30:24   04:45:07
682 MATTHIAS Schödl 10 10 00:26:28 00:28:31 00:30:41   04:45:15
681 BÖHM Jürgen 11 10 00:26:03 00:27:57 00:30:13   05:07:28
20. TSV Perchting 24:10:55 50 Runden
132 JÖRG Herdegen 10 10 00:27:31 00:29:08 00:30:51   04:51:21
131 ANDI Moser 10 10 00:26:49 00:28:20 00:29:55   04:43:20
135 HERBERT Karzel 10 10 00:28:01 00:29:21 00:31:05   04:53:35
133 MAXIMILIAN Paech 10 10 00:26:10 00:29:06 00:31:58   04:51:04
134 BENEDIKT Paech 10 9 00:25:38 00:29:09 00:31:45   04:51:33
21. Team Falkenstein headwayjobcenter 24:12:26 50 Runden
571 HÖCHERL Luk 9 9 00:27:02 00:28:16 00:30:02   04:14:25
575 AUKOFER Peter 10 10 00:27:18 00:28:51 00:31:23   04:48:31
573 GRIESBECK Stefan 10 10 00:28:08 00:29:50 00:32:07   04:58:21
574 MEIER Florian 10 10 00:26:13 00:29:41 00:40:13   04:56:55
572 SCHAMBECK Hans 11 10 00:25:26 00:28:33 00:32:17   05:14:12
22. Alpinteam Alpenverein Kelheim 23:45:37 49 Runden
602 ANDREAS Marxreiter 9 9 00:28:23 00:29:13 00:31:06   04:23:01
604 GEORG Andres 10 10 00:26:52 00:28:07 00:29:40   04:41:12
605 DAVID Matheisl 9 9 00:27:32 00:30:02 00:31:47   04:30:22
603 ULRICH Köglmaier 10 10 00:27:38 00:29:24 00:31:38   04:54:03
601 JOHANNES Stockbauer 11 10 00:26:14 00:28:48 00:31:36   05:16:57
23. TEXTILPFLEGE HUHNHOLZ & CAPCAD SYSTEMS Racing Team 1 23:45:39 49 Runden
345 ANTON Scheuerer 9 9 00:28:12 00:29:34 00:31:01   04:26:06
344 DIETMAR Rother 9 9 00:28:29 00:30:00 00:31:47   04:30:02
342 WOLFGANG Kneidl 10 10 00:26:49 00:28:29 00:30:21   04:44:59
343 THOMAS Buchner 10 10 00:27:17 00:28:59 00:30:56   04:49:51
341 INGO Ulmer 11 10 00:25:56 00:28:36 00:30:57   05:14:39
24. SV-Hadrian-Ski: SPRENG-KRAFT I 23:51:43 49 Runden
45 ERWIN Riegler 8 8 00:29:57 00:31:36 00:32:31   04:12:48
44 GEORG Titze 10 10 00:27:53 00:29:09 00:31:37   04:51:39
43 MANUEL Seitz 10 10 00:25:34 00:28:55 00:31:29   04:49:14
42 CARSTEN Krug 10 10 00:26:49 00:28:47 00:30:08   04:47:50
41 FERDINAND Reichmann 11 10 00:26:17 00:28:11 00:30:08   05:10:09
25. RennSportClub 1988 2 24:07:56 49 Runden
412 BERNHARD Reindl 10 10 00:28:25 00:30:01 00:32:43   05:00:17
414 MARKUS Wachsmann 9 9 00:27:27 00:30:00 00:32:27   04:30:06
413 HANS Lindberg 9 9 00:28:20 00:30:01 00:32:55   04:30:16
411 PATRICK Enders 10 10 00:26:45 00:28:47 00:32:01   04:47:55
415 IRRSACK Patrick 11 8 00:25:35 00:29:01 00:32:23   05:19:20
26. KTM Racing Team Forstner 24:07:59 49 Runden
1125 TREFFER Martin 11 11 00:27:29 00:29:08 00:30:53   05:20:30
1122 FORSTNER Stefan 9 9 00:28:07 00:31:10 00:35:11   04:40:37
1124 REITZ Aron 11 10 00:27:18 00:29:07 00:32:08   05:20:25
1121 FORSTNER Michael 12 12 00:27:32 00:29:29 00:32:34   05:53:59
1123 SIEGL Wolfgang 6 5 00:25:53 00:28:44 00:30:52   02:52:26
27. Sportschule FFB 23:45:43 48 Runden
631 RAINER Zellner 9 9 00:26:36 00:29:15 00:31:27   04:23:19
632 ROBERT Stanecker 10 10 00:27:22 00:30:26 00:32:16   05:04:24
633 THOMAS Vogt 8 8 00:28:17 00:29:40 00:31:03   03:57:24
634 CHRISTIAN Mannhoefer 10 10 00:29:06 00:30:55 00:32:35   05:09:10
635 MARKUS Thumfart 11 10 00:26:36 00:28:18 00:29:32   05:11:25
28. Ü40 23:57:48 48 Runden
705 ALEXANDER Roth 9 4 00:29:21 00:30:54 00:33:34   04:38:06
704 RALF Savelsberg 9 5 00:28:09 00:30:48 00:34:50   04:37:15
703 FRANK-WERNER Thümmler 10 5 00:28:59 00:30:20 00:32:22   05:03:23
702 HANNES Stocklauser 10 5 00:27:14 00:29:22 00:32:58   04:53:42
701 DIRK Kulosik 10 5 00:25:59 00:28:32 00:30:56   04:45:20
29. ATTACKE - www.attacke-09.de 23:58:28 48 Runden
273 JOACHIM Wittmann 10 7 00:27:17 00:29:19 00:30:51   04:53:15
274 MARKUS Hueber 8 6 00:28:52 00:31:29 00:34:31   04:11:58
271 WERNER Käser 10 7 00:27:15 00:29:28 00:31:54   04:54:42
275 THOMAS Zellner 10 7 00:26:39 00:30:42 00:36:37   05:07:01
272 CHRISTIAN Weingärtner 10 7 00:26:36 00:29:09 00:31:41   04:51:31
30. Die Hartmänner 24:02:04 48 Runden
675 WAGNER Hubert 9 8 00:27:52 00:29:26 00:31:50   04:24:55
674 DONATH Hagen 9 8 00:29:36 00:31:48 00:34:11   04:46:12
673 SCHAUBECK Carlo 9 8 00:28:18 00:30:18 00:33:47   04:32:49
672 ROGGENBUCK Robert 10 9 00:26:53 00:29:10 00:30:54   04:51:45
671 ZEHENTMEIER Jürgen 11 9 00:27:47 00:29:40 00:33:35   05:26:21
31. SV Lupburg 24:02:06 48 Runden
1035 HÄNTSCH Rainer 9 9 00:27:26 00:29:00 00:30:40   04:21:00
1034 DIETZ Alfred 9 9 00:30:18 00:32:49 00:36:47   04:55:26
1031 MÖSTL Bernhard 9 9 00:27:42 00:29:41 00:31:47   04:27:12
1032 HIEMER Klaus 10 10 00:28:31 00:30:22 00:34:15   05:03:47
1033 KNERR Stefan 11 10 00:26:02 00:28:36 00:30:35   05:14:38
32. Schneider Weisse TSV Langquaid 24:08:16 48 Runden
545 STEFAN Bayer 9 9 00:29:13 00:31:28 00:34:22   04:43:13
544 ROBERT Mehrl 9 9 00:28:43 00:30:00 00:32:23   04:30:01
543 JÜRGEN Stadtherr 9 9 00:27:59 00:29:28 00:32:07   04:25:18
542 CHRISTOPH Drössler 10 10 00:28:08 00:30:34 00:32:04   05:05:46
541 MARKUS Danner 11 10 00:25:33 00:29:26 00:33:12   05:23:56
33. Bauer s Sun Racers - das Top-Team der Mittelklasse 23:44:25 47 Runden
15 BREUNIG Gerhard 9 8 00:28:36 00:30:23 00:31:39   04:33:31
14 RAUSCH Fredl 9 8 00:29:16 00:32:00 00:35:23   04:48:03
13 SCHILLER Raimund 9 8 00:27:35 00:30:15 00:34:55   04:32:21
11 SCHÄFFER Anton 10 9 00:27:47 00:29:26 00:33:28   04:54:22
12 STOCKBAUER Hans 10 9 00:27:21 00:29:36 00:32:56   04:56:06
34. Dynamo Parsberg 23:47:39 47 Runden
814 HÄRTL Andreas 9 8 00:28:43 00:31:00 00:33:01   04:39:07
812 MAIER Roland 9 8 00:29:12 00:30:25 00:31:44   04:33:50
815 HAGEN Steffen 9 8 00:28:03 00:28:59 00:30:07   04:20:58
813 FINK Martin 9 8 00:29:43 00:32:07 00:34:09   04:49:09
811 FISCHER Jürgen 11 9 00:26:41 00:29:30 00:32:13   05:24:33
35. Eichhofener Elbex Allianz 23:48:29 47 Runden
374 DECHANT Thomas 9 9 00:27:51 00:28:58 00:31:00   04:20:46
373 STEFAN Weinzettl 10 10 00:29:52 00:31:26 00:33:39   05:14:23
375 RUPERT Buchbinder 9 9 00:29:26 00:30:44 00:32:31   04:36:43
371 MARKUS Niklas 10 10 00:28:32 00:30:23 00:33:10   05:03:59
372 LORENZ Hiltl 9 8 00:26:11 00:30:17 00:33:08   04:32:36
36. WOM - de Winzerer 23:49:16 47 Runden
95 HENDLMEIER Stefan 9 9 00:28:27 00:32:09 00:50:42   04:49:21
94 MANSFELD Markus 10 10 00:27:02 00:28:49 00:31:22   04:48:10
93 BAUMANN Peter 9 9 00:28:58 00:30:31 00:31:59   04:34:41
92 SCHNEIDER Harald 9 9 00:26:59 00:29:42 00:32:04   04:27:26
91 NIKLAS Stephan 10 9 00:25:40 00:30:57 00:33:02   05:09:37
37. CAPCAD SYSTEMS & TEXTILPFLEGE HUHNHOLZ Racing Team 2 23:50:49 47 Runden
355 THOMAS Haas 9 8 00:28:48 00:30:56 00:33:45   04:38:32
353 MICHAEL Huhnholz 9 8 00:28:52 00:30:41 00:33:51   04:36:15
351 MATTHIAS Baumgartner 10 9 00:28:19 00:29:56 00:31:42   04:59:24
352 KOß Sören 10 9 00:28:23 00:29:52 00:31:29   04:58:42
354 ROLAND Mökesch 9 8 00:28:42 00:30:52 00:33:07   04:37:54
38. Bayernoil Diesel Power 23:51:40 47 Runden
871 ERICH Sedlmeier 9 9 00:27:45 00:30:49 00:32:53   04:37:28
873 MANFRED Schabenberger 9 9 00:29:16 00:31:10 00:33:15   04:40:38
874 MARTIN Strosahl 10 10 00:28:18 00:29:49 00:30:54   04:58:11
872 ERNST Lentschig 9 9 00:28:10 00:30:03 00:32:40   04:30:34
875 WIELAND Luft 10 9 00:27:13 00:30:28 00:34:22   05:04:46
39. Iliotec 23:57:40 47 Runden
693 CHRISTIAN Zimmermann 10 9 00:30:38 00:32:00 00:33:43   05:20:02
695 THOMAS Hochmuth 10 9 00:28:00 00:31:43 00:35:43   05:17:14
691 ANDREAS Hermann 10 9 00:29:20 00:31:29 00:34:59   05:14:55
692 JÜRGEN Schmid 11 10 00:26:24 00:28:40 00:29:58   05:15:23
694 CHRISTIAN Eichner 6 5 00:26:34 00:28:20 00:31:46   02:50:03
40. Rennteam Fahrrad Weigl 23:59:23 47 Runden
381 WEIGL Johann 9 9 00:29:54 00:31:00 00:32:18   04:39:01
382 STEINBICHLER Albert 9 9 00:30:16 00:31:51 00:33:44   04:46:46
383 RITZ Josef 9 9 00:28:40 00:30:21 00:32:12   04:33:10
384 SCHLITTENBAUER Michael 9 9 00:28:14 00:30:00 00:32:16   04:30:03
385 KARL Sebastian 11 10 00:27:42 00:30:01 00:33:54   05:30:21
41. OSRAM Regensburg 23:59:52 47 Runden
535 STEPHAN Deichsel 8 5 00:32:35 00:33:53 00:35:04   04:31:06
534 SIMON Schicktanz 9 6 00:29:11 00:31:58 00:34:45   04:47:50
533 RENE Micheel 10 6 00:28:44 00:30:00 00:31:07   05:00:06
532 ZADIG Kollonitsch 10 6 00:26:40 00:28:12 00:29:56   04:42:09
531 VOLKMAR Michalk 10 6 00:27:45 00:29:51 00:32:23   04:58:38
42. Bike & Bite 24:02:01 47 Runden
555 CHRISTIAN Grabinger 9 9 00:28:52 00:31:34 00:32:57   04:44:14
554 SEBASTIAN Amann 9 9 00:30:17 00:31:24 00:33:47   04:42:44
553 FLORIAN Justl 9 9 00:28:40 00:32:03 00:34:33   04:48:29
552 STEFAN Hummel 9 9 00:28:24 00:30:15 00:32:42   04:32:17
551 CHRISTIAN Eberle 11 10 00:26:08 00:28:34 00:30:49   05:14:14
43. Team Hirsch Hairstyle 24:11:05 47 Runden
323 GERSTBERGER Markus 9 9 00:30:35 00:32:56 00:35:32   04:56:26
324 SCHNEIDER Olli 9 9 00:28:44 00:30:18 00:31:52   04:32:46
322 BAUER Wolfgang 9 9 00:27:55 00:29:34 00:31:10   04:26:11
325 OBERLEITNER Franz 9 9 00:30:38 00:32:15 00:33:43   04:50:23
321 FOSTER Winfried 11 10 00:27:11 00:29:34 00:32:35   05:25:17
44. Team Friendly Service 23:44:59 46 Runden
464 ANDREAS Pickel 9 9 00:29:26 00:32:56 00:40:27   04:56:27
461 NORBERT Pencz 9 9 00:29:46 00:32:44 00:36:02   04:54:36
465 DANIEL Rapp 9 9 00:28:16 00:29:40 00:31:31   04:27:08
462 STEPHAN Koch 9 9 00:27:54 00:28:59 00:30:33   04:20:57
463 TOBIAS Platz 10 9 00:25:42 00:30:34 00:33:40   05:05:49
45. Reitmeiers Fünfzylinder 23:46:02 46 Runden
781 KLAUS Keller 9 8 00:31:18 00:34:49 00:39:29   05:13:28
785 ANDREAS Olbrich 9 8 00:28:44 00:31:53 00:38:01   04:47:03
784 INGO Grimm 9 8 00:27:55 00:30:23 00:35:18   04:33:34
783 JONATHAN Sweet 9 8 00:27:16 00:29:07 00:30:41   04:22:09
782 MILLER Jochen 10 8 00:27:48 00:28:58 00:30:15   04:49:46
46. Glasservice Weber Team - Fun 23:49:21 46 Runden
645 STEFAN Nierer 7 7 00:32:47 00:34:52 00:35:56   04:04:10
644 THOMAS Gebhardt 8 8 00:30:23 00:32:14 00:35:04   04:17:58
643 ALEX Reisgis 9 9 00:29:09 00:30:45 00:31:56   04:36:53
642 FRANK Treitinger 10 10 00:28:26 00:30:01 00:31:48   05:00:10
641 MATTHIAS Strasser 12 10 00:26:48 00:29:10 00:33:16   05:50:08
47. Kraus Weisswurst-Express 24:02:30 46 Runden
164 RANZINGER Horst 7 7 00:32:16 00:35:32 00:37:20   04:08:48
163 GRUBER Richard 8 8 00:30:37 00:33:05 00:35:11   04:24:45
162 PICKL Alfons 10 10 00:28:25 00:31:00 00:33:51   05:10:07
165 VOGEL Günther 10 10 00:29:13 00:30:13 00:31:39   05:02:13
161 ROBERT Schönberger 11 9 00:25:30 00:28:46 00:31:21   05:16:35
48. K-Racer Thaldorf 24:05:51 46 Runden
305 LÖSCHL Markus "Bosche" 9 9 00:31:14 00:32:40 00:33:56   04:54:02
304 BERR Konrad "Kone" 9 9 00:31:16 00:33:31 00:35:15   05:01:39
303 GAZVODA Andrej 9 9 00:31:21 00:33:43 00:35:06   05:03:33
302 HESS Helmut "Helle" 9 9 00:26:58 00:28:46 00:30:27   04:19:01
301 METZGER Alexander "Mekker" 10 9 00:26:27 00:28:45 00:32:07   04:47:34
49. Lowriders KetteLinks 24:08:15 46 Runden
85 FLORIAN Flotzinger "Flo" 8 7 00:29:34 00:35:14 00:45:34   04:41:57
84 HORST Glasauer "Horst'l" 9 8 00:30:18 00:31:48 00:34:03   04:46:19
83 THOMAS Breunig "Dicker" 9 8 00:27:10 00:32:31 00:48:07   04:52:40
82 MARTIN Kirner "Ghostrider" 9 8 00:26:50 00:29:13 00:32:51   04:23:00
81 MICHAEL Bogenberger "Bogi" 11 8 00:25:46 00:29:28 00:33:09   05:24:16
50. Eurojobs Regensburg 23:47:41 45 Runden
172 PICHLER Christian 9 9 00:28:35 00:30:12 00:30:54   04:31:51
173 LUDWIG Maier 9 9 00:29:48 00:31:46 00:33:48   04:45:54
171 ARTMEIER Tobias 9 9 00:32:52 00:34:53 00:36:50   05:14:05
175 WALDMÜLLER Josef 9 9 00:28:46 00:30:26 00:32:16   04:33:56
174 SAUERLACHER Christoph 9 8 00:28:33 00:31:19 00:34:22   04:41:53
51. Team Frischeisen 1181er 23:51:26 45 Runden
425 SCHILLER Caroline 7 7 00:30:56 00:33:27 00:35:44   03:54:11
424 GIL Armin 8 8 00:31:27 00:35:08 00:37:47   04:41:06
423 SCHILLER Peter 10 10 00:30:28 00:33:13 00:36:42   05:32:10
422 SCHULTZ Arthur 10 10 00:26:57 00:28:33 00:30:41   04:45:31
421 CHRISTIAN Wagner 10 9 00:26:03 00:29:50 00:32:33   04:58:26
52. Schweiger Erwin Bike Forum Abensberg 23:54:21 45 Runden
772 JÜRGEN Kuhn 8 8 00:32:05 00:33:40 00:36:00   04:29:20
771 FRANZ Wittmann 9 8 00:31:36 00:33:04 00:34:30   04:57:38
773 STEFAN Fesselmeier 9 8 00:28:37 00:31:27 00:33:52   04:43:06
775 KLAUS Kessels 9 8 00:30:03 00:31:44 00:33:22   04:45:39
774 STEFAN Kollert 10 8 00:26:07 00:29:51 00:33:17   04:58:35
53. Gasthof Schuster Hochstadt 23:59:25 45 Runden
124 PETER Summer 8 8 00:32:01 00:34:02 00:37:27   04:32:17
121 MICHAEL Schuster 8 8 00:35:17 00:36:27 00:38:46   04:51:41
123 WOLFGANG Friess 9 9 00:29:34 00:30:40 00:31:37   04:36:02
122 THOMAS Köchy 10 10 00:27:48 00:29:53 00:32:15   04:58:55
125 NEUMANN Wolfgang 10 9 00:27:22 00:30:02 00:31:38   05:00:28
54. TEAM MINIKIN 1 24:02:20 45 Runden
455 LIMMER Axel 8 8 00:31:23 00:34:27 00:35:42   04:35:38
451 SCHNABL Mario 9 9 00:30:08 00:32:32 00:34:34   04:52:52
453 MARCHSREITER Johann 9 9 00:30:20 00:33:04 00:35:06   04:57:36
454 KIMMERLING Robert 9 9 00:28:05 00:28:59 00:29:55   04:20:51
452 WEISS Karl 10 9 00:28:26 00:31:32 00:36:40   05:15:20
55. BRK Physioteam 24:02:20 45 Runden
565 BERNHARD Brummer 8 8 00:28:19 00:29:38 00:31:31   03:57:11
563 VOLKER Schmitten 9 9 00:30:06 00:31:57 00:33:44   04:47:35
562 STEFFI Stoll 9 9 00:29:51 00:32:35 00:35:12   04:53:18
561 STEFFI Maschke 9 9 00:31:14 00:32:49 00:35:04   04:55:26
564 PIETRUSKA Florian 10 9 00:28:24 00:32:52 00:36:44   05:28:48
56. Blaulicht Radler Kelheim feat. Brauerei Frischeisen`s Blaulichtradler 24:05:21 45 Runden
733 ZIEGLMEIER Stephan 8 5 00:30:41 00:32:29 00:34:17   04:19:52
732 WAGNER Stefan 9 5 00:28:48 00:32:50 00:42:19   04:55:35
731 SCHINN Stefan 9 5 00:28:32 00:32:41 00:53:43   04:54:10
735 GABOR Christian 8 5 00:27:57 00:30:33 00:33:34   04:04:25
734 NOWAK Vera 11 6 00:27:43 00:31:56 00:36:35   05:51:17
57. BMW Radsportteam 24:08:17 45 Runden
101 MÜLLER Harry 8 8 00:29:35 00:31:32 00:32:40   04:12:22
102 BEDACHT Alexander 8 8 00:32:27 00:35:15 00:36:28   04:42:05
104 HUBER Josef 9 9 00:27:45 00:31:03 00:32:29   04:39:31
105 DIETRICH Armin 9 9 00:31:38 00:34:34 00:37:41   05:11:14
103 PUMBERGER Wolfgang 11 10 00:26:36 00:29:22 00:32:26   05:23:03
58. Team Babo Göritz Power 24:10:50 45 Runden
764 THOMAS Rummel 9 7 00:29:19 00:31:24 00:32:51   04:42:44
763 THOMAS Jakubek 8 7 00:31:10 00:33:27 00:36:37   04:27:39
762 FERDL Lanzl 9 8 00:31:12 00:33:24 00:35:47   05:00:39
761 JENS Paggel 9 8 00:28:26 00:30:20 00:32:14   04:33:04
765 MARKUS Zorn 10 8 00:25:24 00:32:40 00:37:40   05:26:40
59. Vogtländisches Radsportteam Plauen 2 24:11:54 45 Runden
221 JÜRGEN Hoyer 8 5 00:30:45 00:32:48 00:33:44   04:22:31
225 KAHL Tom 10 6 00:28:08 00:30:58 00:35:30   05:09:47
224 NADJA Löffler 8 6 00:31:45 00:34:07 00:36:53   04:33:02
223 THOMAS Möckel 9 6 00:30:07 00:32:55 00:35:29   04:56:15
222 OLIVER Hoyer 10 6 00:27:00 00:31:01 00:37:41   05:10:17
60. Volksbank Regensburg - 140 Jahre Renner 23:44:54 44 Runden
893 EICHSTETTER Claus 7 5 00:30:37 00:33:15 00:35:37   03:52:51
894 PLENKERS Dirk 9 7 00:31:55 00:34:56 00:39:44   05:14:29
892 BIEDERER Andrea 9 7 00:27:46 00:30:54 00:33:52   04:38:09
895 CZERNY Sandra 9 7 00:29:19 00:31:59 00:35:00   04:47:53
891 BRANDHUBER Andrea 10 7 00:27:17 00:31:09 00:34:32   05:11:30
61. Team Bad Gögging 23:44:55 44 Runden
925 NAGY Daniel 8 8 00:30:18 00:32:14 00:35:07   04:17:59
923 VOGL Sepp 8 8 00:30:39 00:32:30 00:34:18   04:20:01
922 TUSCHKE Uwe 9 9 00:29:55 00:32:34 00:34:12   04:53:11
924 BRANDL Sepp 9 9 00:28:53 00:30:51 00:33:39   04:37:46
921 HÄGELE Robert 10 9 00:27:46 00:33:35 00:39:07   05:35:56
62. TEAM MINIKIN 2 23:45:05 44 Runden
473 KAMM Walter 8 6 00:32:05 00:34:03 00:37:55   04:32:26
471 GERL Robert 9 7 00:32:45 00:35:24 00:40:50   05:18:38
474 RIEDHAMMER Markus 9 7 00:29:52 00:30:34 00:32:25   04:35:12
472 ZWICKIRSCH Thomas 9 7 00:29:46 00:31:50 00:35:16   04:46:37
475 WINKLER Matthias 9 5 00:25:30 00:30:14 00:33:37   04:32:10
63. 5 von Ski und Bike Deggendorf 23:45:57 44 Runden
1002 WERNER Pongratz 9 7 00:29:03 00:31:15 00:33:33   04:41:23
1003 WALTER Krammer 9 7 00:30:29 00:33:13 00:35:07   04:59:02
1004 RICHARD Maurer 7 5 00:32:25 00:33:38 00:34:28   03:55:32
1001 WERNER Huber 9 7 00:28:08 00:31:15 00:34:12   04:41:23
1005 ROBERT Dörr 10 8 00:28:55 00:32:51 00:36:09   05:28:35
64. Angriffstruppe 23:48:29 44 Runden
953 WALDI Waldi 7 7 00:32:00 00:35:19 00:37:31   04:07:16
954 BASTI Basti 9 9 00:31:11 00:33:19 00:35:14   04:59:56
955 MANE Mane 10 10 00:28:35 00:30:55 00:32:39   05:09:11
952 DOMMY Dommy 9 9 00:30:32 00:32:53 00:34:43   04:56:00
951 JOCKEL Jockel 9 8 00:28:27 00:30:40 00:34:18   04:36:04
65. Team Keldorado 23:49:17 44 Runden
435 FRANZ Amann 8 8 00:33:47 00:37:29 00:39:49   04:59:54
432 STÖCKL Ewald 8 8 00:31:19 00:33:08 00:35:23   04:25:04
433 SCHRAML Martin 9 9 00:30:39 00:33:24 00:35:22   05:00:44
434 LOHR Thomas 9 9 00:29:20 00:30:38 00:33:04   04:35:44
431 STADLER Bernd 10 9 00:26:22 00:28:46 00:31:22   04:47:49
66. Team Kütro-Solaranlagen 23:57:22 44 Runden
805 WERNER Volkmann 7 7 00:31:42 00:34:42 00:36:42   04:02:57
801 CHRISTIAN Niggl 9 9 00:29:54 00:32:38 00:34:57   04:53:47
804 IVAN Mahnet 9 9 00:32:38 00:33:31 00:34:46   05:01:43
802 DIETER Hammermeier 9 9 00:28:52 00:31:43 00:33:49   04:45:33
803 CHRISTOF Will 10 9 00:27:50 00:31:20 00:34:54   05:13:21
67. Rutschn-radler 23:57:36 44 Runden
822 MATTHIAS Tischer 8 8 00:34:01 00:36:13 00:38:07   04:49:46
825 STEPHAN Schams 9 9 00:30:22 00:32:26 00:34:21   04:51:54
823 BERND Neumann 8 8 00:30:25 00:32:08 00:33:14   04:17:04
821 RAINER Schredl 9 9 00:28:36 00:30:05 00:33:10   04:30:51
824 WERNER Mayer 10 9 00:28:29 00:32:48 00:38:08   05:28:00
68. Asphalt Tiger Michelsneukirchen Team 2 23:59:54 44 Runden
515 FUCHS Wolfram 8 6 00:30:43 00:32:21 00:34:05   04:18:54
514 KERNBICHL Markus 9 7 00:29:02 00:33:55 00:48:43   05:05:21
513 GÜRSTER Stephan 9 7 00:28:02 00:29:53 00:32:16   04:28:59
512 HEIMERL Wolfgang 9 5 00:30:45 00:33:42 00:41:21   05:03:23
511 ZIPPERER Albert 9 6 00:27:16 00:33:41 00:40:52   05:03:16
69. Willi Koyote 24:10:05 44 Runden
284 BONFADA Andrea 8 8 00:30:39 00:32:26 00:35:37   04:19:34
283 SICCHIERI Domenico 8 8 00:29:51 00:33:34 00:36:25   04:28:36
281 RAMPO Luca 9 9 00:30:26 00:34:18 00:38:30   05:08:48
282 CONSOLARO Renato 9 9 00:28:14 00:32:00 00:34:21   04:48:05
285 FASOLI Tiziano 10 9 00:26:22 00:32:30 00:38:32   05:25:00
70. Sächsisch-Bayrische Freundschaft 23:38:30 43 Runden
152 JOHANNES Döring 8 4 00:30:23 00:32:41 00:35:25   04:21:32
153 ANDREAS Döring 8 4 00:33:00 00:35:19 00:38:04   04:42:33
151 JAN Döring 9 5 00:28:56 00:31:15 00:34:49   04:41:20
155 MICHAEL Wenzel 9 5 00:28:15 00:31:27 00:35:45   04:43:09
154 RONNY Lehmann 9 5 00:26:10 00:34:26 00:41:59   05:09:55
71. Goldbergklinik Herrenteam 23:42:42 43 Runden
665 WILHELM Johann 8 8 00:30:53 00:33:13 00:35:43   04:25:51
664 KARSTEN Sebastian 8 8 00:31:02 00:33:39 00:36:04   04:29:16
663 PERNPEINTNER Eduard 8 8 00:30:22 00:31:49 00:33:10   04:14:32
662 PAULUS Franz Xaver 9 9 00:31:43 00:33:06 00:34:52   04:58:00
661 KIRZINGER Alfons 10 9 00:26:42 00:33:30 00:38:00   05:35:01
72. Charivari Team Steppenwolf 23:45:48 43 Runden
1081 MURAUER Christian 8 7 00:32:18 00:36:12 00:43:11   04:49:37
1085 BONIFAZ Sossau (alias Bergziege) 9 8 00:29:49 00:31:51 00:34:13   04:46:40
1082 NIRSCHEL Jyrke 7 7 00:33:39 00:35:30 00:36:53   04:08:34
1083 MANFRED Hofmann 9 8 00:29:57 00:33:34 00:36:47   05:02:12
1084 URBAN Carsten 10 8 00:25:24 00:29:52 00:33:20   04:58:43
73. Rengstl s Fun Racer 23:47:54 43 Runden
185 GÜNTER Scholz 8 8 00:31:31 00:33:28 00:35:17   04:27:44
184 REGINA Weigert 8 8 00:32:27 00:34:19 00:37:07   04:34:34
183 DANIELA Scholz 8 8 00:32:07 00:35:19 00:38:33   04:42:36
182 ROBERT Puntus 9 9 00:30:03 00:32:27 00:34:32   04:52:07
181 JÜRGEN Heckel 10 9 00:26:28 00:31:05 00:35:16   05:10:50
74. Asphalt Tiger Michelsneukirchen Team 1 23:50:51 43 Runden
502 BAUMER Stefan ( Präse) 9 7 00:27:39 00:30:04 00:31:39   04:30:40
503 IRRGANG Gotthard 9 6 00:29:38 00:35:58 01:02:12   05:23:46
505 ASCHENBRENNER Michael 9 6 00:28:48 00:32:34 00:35:20   04:53:13
504 DIETL Max 9 7 00:30:26 00:32:09 00:33:49   04:49:22
501 KERSCHER Herbert 7 6 00:27:26 00:36:15 00:45:53   04:13:49
75. Team Bock - Team Bock 4 23:50:51 43 Runden
54 MATTHIAS Teupert 7 6 00:27:58 00:30:11 00:32:39   03:31:23
53 ROLAND Ramsauer 9 7 00:28:30 00:33:45 00:56:30   05:03:47
51 REINER Leykam 7 6 00:30:03 00:34:36 00:46:34   04:02:16
52 THOMAS Fenner 11 7 00:26:47 00:31:45 00:45:44   05:49:15
55 MANFRED Büttner 9 7 00:25:54 00:36:01 01:01:16   05:24:09
76. Mitterfeckinger AXA Team 23:57:51 43 Runden
333 EVI Gassner 7 7 00:34:40 00:36:03 00:37:39   04:12:27
331 JOHANN Ipfelkofer 8 7 00:30:39 00:32:35 00:34:26   04:20:41
332 STEPHAN Fuchs 8 7 00:30:59 00:32:57 00:35:03   04:23:38
335 WERNER Strobel 9 8 00:31:13 00:33:15 00:36:36   04:59:15
334 ARMIN Röhrl 11 9 00:28:48 00:32:53 00:36:15   06:01:48
77. Team Tischler/Schreiner 1 24:05:49 43 Runden
195 UWE Dietz 8 6 00:31:53 00:33:45 00:36:09   04:30:05
192 KLAUS Dickmänken 9 8 00:29:13 00:30:36 00:33:48   04:35:28
193 CHRISTOPH Mess 8 8 00:33:33 00:37:26 00:39:59   04:59:28
194 HELMERT van Maaren 9 8 00:30:37 00:32:55 00:39:00   04:56:15
191 DIETER Roxlau 9 7 00:26:46 00:33:50 00:41:11   05:04:32
78. Team Fert.ig 24:11:07 43 Runden
962 METTKE Christoph 8 6 00:33:36 00:37:12 00:42:15   04:57:39
965 WIESENT Wolfgang 8 6 00:29:57 00:33:11 00:45:40   04:25:35
964 SEITZ Michael 8 6 00:35:26 00:37:08 00:40:20   04:57:05
961 BLASCHKE Franz 9 7 00:27:54 00:29:39 00:32:20   04:26:59
963 REITEMEIER Peter 10 7 00:28:41 00:32:22 00:36:29   05:23:46
79. TEXTILPFLEGE HUHNHOLZ & CAPCAD SYSTEMS Racing Team 3 23:40:16 42 Runden
365 KLAUS Klingauf 6 6 00:39:10 00:40:54 00:42:37   04:05:26
364 MICHAEL Peter 8 6 00:31:02 00:33:53 00:37:28   04:31:07
362 MARTIN Barth 9 7 00:30:50 00:33:52 00:37:35   05:04:54
361 MICHAEL Häusler 8 6 00:29:47 00:33:01 00:35:22   04:24:10
363 RAPPL Andreas 11 7 00:25:28 00:30:25 00:35:02   05:34:37
80. Blaulicht Radler Kelheim feat. G - Stars 24:05:19 42 Runden
742 OSWALD Jürgen 8 5 00:30:27 00:32:48 00:35:29   04:22:27
744 HASTER Thomas 8 5 00:32:29 00:36:56 00:44:51   04:55:29
743 KLIMESCH Stefan 8 5 00:29:03 00:33:32 00:39:44   04:28:23
745 HAUPT Alex 9 6 00:32:16 00:34:31 00:37:56   05:10:42
741 WELSCH Martin 9 6 00:28:08 00:34:14 00:39:57   05:08:14
81. Feldmeier - IDEAL Team 23:32:46 41 Runden
392 STEFFEN Heiroth 8 8 00:34:33 00:36:52 00:39:37   04:55:02
395 GEORG Pillmaier 8 8 00:31:57 00:34:46 00:36:58   04:38:12
391 LARS Hoppe 8 8 00:33:13 00:34:50 00:36:15   04:38:45
394 ROLAND Fritz 8 8 00:33:36 00:35:30 00:37:44   04:44:05
393 RENE Kossmehl 9 8 00:27:00 00:30:44 00:35:38   04:36:40
82. 3 Generationen Team 23:38:56 41 Runden
593 MICHAEL Haupt 13 13 00:32:27 00:37:20 00:40:34   08:05:24
591 STEVE Haupt 13 13 00:28:21 00:32:44 00:35:53   07:05:33
592 CHRISTIAN Haupt 15 14 00:28:31 00:33:51 00:37:38   08:27:58
595 X x 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
594 X x 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
83. Team Snowlounge feat VIP Cafe Bar Restaurant 23:47:45 41 Runden
832 CLAUS Eckert 9 8 00:32:43 00:35:47 00:37:58   05:22:03
833 FRANK Fleischmann 7 6 00:33:06 00:38:14 00:41:03   04:27:43
831 MARCO Kahler 5 4 00:30:12 00:34:38 00:40:39   02:53:12
835 PAULIK Hans 9 8 00:30:34 00:33:31 00:44:17   05:01:45
834 KARL Schönberger 11 9 00:28:05 00:32:59 00:39:17   06:02:59
84. Freizeitradler Laabertal 23:48:02 41 Runden
24 SEBASTIAN Weinberger 8 8 00:32:07 00:34:36 00:36:11   04:36:51
21 MARTIN Hirsch 8 8 00:29:31 00:31:46 00:34:08   04:14:12
23 BERND Hoffmann 8 8 00:33:12 00:34:47 00:37:16   04:38:18
25 JOHANNES Hornung 8 8 00:34:32 00:39:14 00:43:19   05:13:52
22 BERNHARD Kahlert 9 7 00:25:49 00:33:51 00:40:43   05:04:47
85. SV-Hadrian-Ski: SPRENG-KRAFT II 23:49:12 41 Runden
441 LOTHAR Waldhier "Sprinter" 8 7 00:30:49 00:34:36 00:42:35   04:36:50
442 JOSEF Prock 8 7 00:30:21 00:34:17 00:41:19   04:34:22
443 DAVID Meilinger 8 7 00:30:18 00:32:15 00:35:20   04:18:03
444 ALEXANDER Ansorge 7 6 00:34:01 00:41:19 00:49:10   04:49:18
445 KONRAD Pfab 10 8 00:27:08 00:33:03 00:51:47   05:30:37
86. Team Tischler/Schreiner 3 23:59:21 41 Runden
204 FLORIAN Wenzler 9 7 00:27:57 00:33:36 00:41:22   05:02:31
201 ANDREAS Wenzler 9 7 00:28:13 00:32:19 00:42:07   04:50:59
205 STEPHANIE Wenzler 6 6 00:36:24 00:38:17 00:41:14   03:49:46
202 BARBARA Wenzler 7 6 00:36:29 00:38:07 00:39:48   04:26:51
203 CHRISTIAN Wenzler 10 7 00:27:04 00:34:55 00:45:05   05:49:12
87. Stammtisch Bis zum bitteren Ende 23:57:23 40 Runden
494 THOMAS Braun 7 7 00:36:56 00:40:07 00:43:09   04:40:55
492 WOLFGANG Schneider 8 8 00:33:38 00:35:37 00:36:48   04:45:03
493 HOLGER Seidl 8 8 00:35:09 00:37:39 00:39:49   05:01:12
495 ALEXANDER Ibler 8 8 00:31:29 00:33:40 00:35:41   04:29:23
491 CHRISTIAN Gottswinter 9 8 00:26:12 00:33:25 00:41:50   05:00:48
88. Team Tischler/Schreiner 4 24:00:00 40 Runden
261 THIELE Uwe 9 7 00:32:26 00:35:48 00:40:27   05:22:18
262 KLOOßE Jochen 9 7 00:29:21 00:31:33 00:35:21   04:43:58
265 WORTMANN Johannes 9 7 00:33:31 00:38:34 00:44:33   05:47:09
264 SCHUSCHU Dominik 9 7 00:31:51 00:35:14 00:39:55   05:17:13
263 PFANGER Markus 4 3 00:27:10 00:42:20 00:57:57   02:49:21
89. Heidelberger Zementlöwen 23:43:22 39 Runden
254 LUTZ Rudolph 7 7 00:31:17 00:34:02 00:36:38   03:58:20
253 PHILIPP Zenger 8 8 00:30:09 00:32:07 00:34:31   04:17:03
252 HILBERT Atze 8 8 00:37:58 00:42:19 00:45:44   05:38:37
251 VICTOR Homola 8 5 00:33:39 00:35:34 00:37:36   04:44:34
255 FRANZ Gallersdörfer 8 4 00:29:02 00:38:05 00:50:51   05:04:46
90. Sparta 24:05:40 38 Runden
843 ARNE Siemens 7 2 00:33:58 00:35:27 00:40:27   04:08:13
841 MATTHIAS Unzeitig 7 1 00:33:37 00:37:59 00:42:57   04:25:55
844 MATTHIAS Flaig 7 2 00:33:56 00:41:20 00:45:11   04:49:26
842 FABIAN Hausberg 7 2 00:36:20 00:40:32 00:48:14   04:43:46
845 MATTHIAS Gebhard 10 3 00:28:11 00:35:49 00:44:28   05:58:19
91. Lowriders "Fun" 23:44:26 35 Runden
1025 RUDI Strobl 6 5 00:37:30 00:38:32 00:39:41   03:51:14
1024 ALEXANDER Steger 6 4 00:31:35 00:34:44 00:38:49   03:28:27
1023 WOLFGANG Dietl 7 6 00:31:41 00:34:08 00:36:20   03:59:00
1022 WERNER Holzapfel 8 6 00:30:10 01:00:57 04:16:46   08:07:42
1021 PETER Diessinger 8 6 00:27:52 00:32:15 00:35:14   04:18:01
92. Optik Jäkel Handball-express 23:25:14 34 Runden
1071 CHRISTOPHER Röhrl 5 5 00:38:23 00:51:45 01:03:55   04:18:46
1075 SIMON Jäkel 6 6 00:33:31 00:36:05 00:40:20   03:36:32
1073 MARKUS Bräutigam 8 8 00:34:17 00:38:06 00:43:00   05:04:53
1074 FELIX Finger 7 7 00:35:21 00:40:34 00:49:22   04:44:00
1072 STEFAN Ipfelkofer 8 7 00:29:03 00:42:37 00:55:43   05:41:00
93. Team Freetime 3 23:51:53 33 Runden
935 GERHARD Zwanzinger 8 5 00:36:40 00:43:52 00:55:58   05:51:02
934 SABINE Scheibner 5 4 00:39:05 00:45:21 00:58:33   03:46:46
933 NICOLE Wysk 7 5 00:34:38 00:47:48 01:38:41   05:34:38
932 KATHRIN Strelow 6 5 00:38:06 00:40:59 00:45:55   04:05:57
931 GORGE Fischer 7 4 00:28:19 00:39:04 00:47:40   04:33:28
94. Team Schmid 23:52:27 33 Runden
1065 ANGERER Ernst 2 1 00:45:42 00:52:11 00:58:39   01:44:22
1063 NILS THOMAS FRANZ Schmid 4 1 00:42:10 00:51:29 01:08:54   03:25:56
1064 DR. RUPPRECHT Leopold 7 2 00:40:49 00:44:43 00:54:08   05:13:04
1061 OLIVER Schmid 11 3 00:33:53 00:42:13 01:31:56   07:44:25
1062 JAN RUPERT Schmid 9 2 00:25:56 00:38:17 00:49:09   05:44:37
95. Landratsamt Kelheim 24:11:17 31 Runden
481 FRANZ Baumer 5 5 00:30:28 00:31:29 00:32:49   02:37:28
483 PATRICK Rössler 6 5 00:31:43 00:33:30 00:36:46   03:21:04
485 HERBERT Wagner 6 6 00:31:21 01:48:20 07:22:54   10:50:04
482 WOLFGANG Brandl 7 5 00:31:16 00:32:24 00:34:04   03:46:51
484 THOMAS Schmeiser 7 5 00:27:49 00:30:49 00:33:53   03:35:48
96. Team Freetime 2 23:47:59 30 Runden
915 RÜDIGER Neeb 4 4 00:36:49 00:43:35 00:58:52   02:54:23
914 CLARA Hartmann 10 6 00:36:29 00:41:47 01:01:04   06:57:55
912 ULF Willers 6 4 00:38:13 01:07:43 02:32:41   06:46:23
911 HOLGER Hechler 10 6 00:28:16 00:42:55 00:58:40   07:09:17
913 KRISTIAN Wörche 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
97. Team Freetime 1 23:48:07 30 Runden
905 PETER Rittger 6 4 00:36:38 00:41:13 00:49:04   04:07:19
904 NADINE Gernegross 4 3 00:39:29 00:48:45 01:01:10   03:15:03
903 JAN Dreger 9 6 00:34:57 00:57:28 03:01:36   08:37:17
902 BERND Krämer 6 4 00:37:26 00:43:01 00:50:50   04:18:11
901 JÖRG Halstenberg 5 4 00:28:07 00:42:03 00:48:40   03:30:15
98. AOK Kelheim 24:09:46 30 Runden
752 BÖHM Toni 7 4 00:29:20 00:30:12 00:31:29   03:31:26
754 HIERL Andreas 7 4 00:32:44 00:34:41 00:36:32   04:02:50
755 BREITFELDER Peter 7 4 00:29:06 01:44:37 09:08:13   12:12:20
753 LEHMANN Jürgen 9 5 00:27:14 00:29:14 00:34:30   04:23:08
751 HÄRTEL Uwe 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
99. Sport Weinberger Bodenmais powerd by Löffler 24:11:16 30 Runden
794 CHRISTIAN Kollmeier 9 5 00:28:01 00:29:54 00:33:04   04:29:06
791 THOMAS Weinberger 6 4 00:32:04 00:35:18 00:39:28   03:31:52
795 WAGNER Uli 8 4 00:28:27 01:29:56 08:31:43   11:59:28
792 KLAUS Kellermeier 7 4 00:28:12 00:35:49 00:50:37   04:10:48
793 ADAM Severin 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
100. Team Freetime 5 23:47:58 29 Runden
1115 SVEN Hübner 6 5 00:36:40 00:49:46 01:13:45   04:58:37
1114 THORSTEN Adam 7 5 00:39:17 01:00:39 02:25:15   07:04:37
1113 JESSICA Witt 3 3 00:34:03 00:35:53 00:38:53   01:47:40
1112 NILS Hermann 6 5 00:37:53 00:46:24 01:03:26   04:38:26
1111 SONJA Hechler 7 4 00:28:09 00:45:30 01:27:52   05:18:36
101. Smileys 23:57:53 29 Runden
145 FLORIAN Arnecke 7 3 00:33:30 00:36:06 00:40:59   04:12:47
143 STELLA Clarke 6 4 00:38:32 00:40:03 00:41:22   04:00:20
142 ULI Sartorius 7 4 00:31:23 00:33:32 00:36:32   03:54:46
141 JOACHIM Gorniak 9 4 00:27:04 01:18:53 08:01:34   11:49:59
144 PETER Jusko 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
102. Speicherbande 23:50:50 27 Runden
615 WOLFGANG Gith 6 5 00:38:10 00:40:34 00:44:20   04:03:25
613 KRISTIN Bellmann 5 5 00:30:52 00:32:29 00:34:06   02:42:26
612 MARIO Bauer 5 5 00:32:23 00:33:37 00:36:16   02:48:06
614 MICHAEL Artmann 5 5 00:29:43 02:12:12 08:59:21   11:01:02
611 THOMAS Berger 6 5 00:27:56 00:32:38 00:38:34   03:15:50
103. Not & Elend 23:37:33 26 Runden
851 KATJA Baldus 8 2 00:39:54 01:18:44 05:22:06   10:29:57
854 HOLGER Zimmermann 7 2 00:34:33 00:36:50 00:38:50   04:17:51
853 ULRICH Schelzig 6 3 00:33:36 00:36:09 00:39:08   03:36:57
852 MICHAEL Panans 5 2 00:27:38 01:02:33 02:17:24   05:12:47
855 X x 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
104. De-G'walttatigen 24:02:13 24 Runden
863 WERNER Rottenfusser 4 4 00:41:48 00:42:28 00:43:18   02:49:55
861 ANDY Finke 5 4 00:35:03 00:36:57 00:38:47   03:04:45
862 ANDY Janick 4 4 00:34:54 00:36:25 00:38:21   02:25:43
865 ROSI Jungbauer 5 4 00:34:54 00:35:48 00:36:31   02:59:03
864 PETER Grabmann 6 4 00:27:24 02:07:07 09:48:32   12:42:46
105. RSG-Vilstal-Jung-Riders 10:57:04 23 Runden
1102 HAHN Daniel 4 2 00:27:28 00:28:07 00:28:40   01:52:31
1103 GUTIERREZ Ronis 4 3 00:29:18 00:30:31 00:33:22   02:02:06
1104 OTT Christoph 5 3 00:26:14 00:27:10 00:28:11   02:15:51
1105 SOWADE Peter 5 3 00:27:32 00:29:08 00:30:44   02:25:40
1101 ENGELHARD Korbinian 5 3 00:25:44 00:28:10 00:30:14   02:20:53
106. Team Bock - Team Bock 1 18:55:26 21 Runden
35 RÖDER Gernot 2 2 00:32:16 00:32:22 00:32:28   01:04:44
34 WOLFRAM Maier 4 3 00:26:58 00:30:04 00:31:41   02:00:19
32 CHRISTIAN Fenner 7 4 00:28:03 01:42:03 08:15:12   11:54:21
33 GÜNTER Körner 4 4 00:28:42 00:30:34 00:32:30   02:02:18
31 ANDREAS Winter 4 3 00:25:46 00:28:25 00:32:57   01:53:42
107. 42,2 im Schnitt 08:28:25 17 Runden
585 GERD Powilleit 2 1 00:28:23 00:28:41 00:28:59   00:57:22
581 MATTHIAS Moldenhauer 2 1 00:29:29 00:29:37 00:29:44   00:59:14
582 MICHAEL Leutner 3 2 00:30:56 00:31:55 00:33:33   01:35:45
584 DIDI Berlacher 5 2 00:28:01 00:28:58 00:29:28   02:24:50
583 FABIAN von Zerboni (el tren) 5 2 00:27:19 00:30:14 00:34:27   02:31:13
108. RSG Vilstal 2 08:49:17 17 Runden
1095 EMMEL Andreas 2 1 00:32:18 00:33:09 00:34:00   01:06:19
1094 WISGICKEL Peter 3 2 00:27:54 00:29:30 00:31:52   01:28:30
1093 FISCHER Andreas 4 2 00:29:33 00:30:48 00:32:13   02:03:13
1092 PETER Klaus 4 2 00:30:02 00:31:20 00:34:18   02:05:23
1091 KRAUS Johannes 4 2 00:25:48 00:31:27 00:37:25   02:05:49
109. Rote Laterne Greding 09:06:07 17 Runden
975 JÖRG Störmer 2 1 00:33:13 00:33:50 00:34:27   01:07:41
974 WERNER Hoffmann 4 2 00:28:21 00:29:57 00:31:25   01:59:50
973 JÜRGEN Löchl 4 2 00:27:25 00:35:55 00:59:04   02:23:40
972 BETZ Thomas 3 2 00:29:05 00:30:02 00:30:45   01:30:07
971 MARKUS Misslbeck 4 2 00:27:47 00:31:11 00:34:55   02:04:47
110. Bergmulis Bad Sobernheim 24:03:19 14 Runden
725 JÖRG Schossig 2 2 00:39:29 00:40:01 00:40:34   01:20:03
724 ALEX Radtke 2 2 00:39:41 00:42:20 00:44:59   01:24:40
723 OTTO Klein 4 3 00:41:43 04:02:55 13:21:38   16:11:43
722 PETER Sutor 2 2 00:32:24 01:17:10 02:01:55   02:34:20
721 HARDY Rauth 4 3 00:26:18 00:38:07 01:01:02   02:32:30
111. Team Babo Raiffeisen Bikers 05:44:51 12 Runden
1052 BLÜMEL Manfred 2 2 00:27:13 00:27:45 00:28:18   00:55:31
1053 KEIM Johannes 2 2 00:28:56 00:29:43 00:30:29   00:59:26
1054 GRUBER Jonas 2 2 00:27:55 00:28:09 00:28:24   00:56:19
1055 MEIER Stephan 2 2 00:26:50 00:27:31 00:28:11   00:55:02
1051 MICHAEL Meier 4 3 00:25:36 00:29:38 00:34:51   01:58:32

Fünferteam weiblich

1. Team Keldorado Badenixen 23:51:38 48 Runden
1343 TANJA Kunz 9 9 00:30:03 00:31:05 00:32:19   04:39:46
1344 MARINA Knorr 9 9 00:27:59 00:30:02 00:31:44   04:30:19
1341 ANDREA Scharrer 9 9 00:28:50 00:30:15 00:32:01   04:32:19
1342 MARTINA Stoiber 10 10 00:26:48 00:28:50 00:31:04   04:48:27
1345 GEITMAYR Gisela 11 10 00:27:14 00:29:09 00:30:54   05:20:45
2. Glasservice Weber Team - Girls 24:11:09 47 Runden
1373 BERTSCH Beate 9 9 00:30:13 00:32:39 00:34:35   04:53:56
1372 KATHI Stockbauer 9 9 00:30:00 00:31:45 00:32:29   04:45:46
1375 EVA Neuhoff 9 9 00:29:04 00:30:49 00:31:35   04:37:24
1374 KRISTINA Weber 10 10 00:26:47 00:29:11 00:30:22   04:51:58
1371 LUISA Beck 10 9 00:25:26 00:30:12 00:33:25   05:02:05
3. Kreissparkasse Kelheim Damen 23:47:46 46 Runden
1365 BARBARA Gebhardt 9 9 00:30:47 00:31:38 00:33:35   04:44:46
1364 KATHARINA Brückl 9 9 00:30:04 00:31:33 00:33:33   04:44:00
1363 EVA-MARIA Ferstl 9 9 00:28:15 00:29:51 00:31:12   04:28:43
1362 CLAUDIA Schneider 9 9 00:28:44 00:30:55 00:32:19   04:38:15
1361 SABINE Schweiger 10 9 00:25:55 00:31:12 00:36:54   05:12:00
4. Team Sportschule Puch 23:47:42 45 Runden
1351 MONIKA Beer 8 7 00:31:08 00:33:41 00:36:45   04:29:30
1353 CARMEN Zieglmeier-Streb 9 8 00:29:11 00:30:17 00:31:24   04:32:41
1354 SABINE Weiss 9 8 00:29:24 00:30:45 00:32:46   04:36:51
1355 ANGELIKA Völk 9 8 00:28:38 00:31:51 00:34:06   04:46:43
1352 VERENA König 10 8 00:25:31 00:32:11 00:39:14   05:21:55
5. CAPCAD SYSTEMS & TEXTILPFLEGE HUHNHOLZ Schnecken 23:46:01 41 Runden
1335 SABRINA Berghammer 7 6 00:36:03 00:38:21 00:41:11   04:28:31
1334 MARION Baumgartner 8 7 00:30:39 00:32:43 00:34:22   04:21:44
1333 CHRISTINA Häusler 8 7 00:33:05 00:34:33 00:36:21   04:36:29
1332 KATRIN Gold 9 8 00:31:14 00:35:15 00:39:03   05:17:21
1331 HEIKE Münsterer 9 8 00:25:29 00:33:32 00:44:08   05:01:54
6. FahrradNews 23:44:37 40 Runden
1404 TANJA Pickel-Nurtsch 8 8 00:35:02 00:40:54 00:44:37   05:27:19
1403 VALERIE Hahn 10 8 00:31:53 00:36:33 00:41:55   06:05:39
1402 SANDRA Huber 10 8 00:31:44 00:34:49 00:39:15   05:48:19
1401 STEFANIE Felgenhauer 12 9 00:27:17 00:31:56 00:36:32   06:23:18
1405 BETTINA Hartung 0 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00   00:00:00
7. MTV Pfaffenhofen Tri-Girls 23:47:52 39 Runden
1415 BETTINA Hinkelmann 5 3 00:37:24 00:39:24 00:44:12   03:17:03
1414 DANIELA Schützenberger 7 3 00:34:47 00:38:25 00:42:22   04:28:59
1411 NICOLE Bretting 10 4 00:29:44 00:32:45 00:36:43   05:27:31
1413 KERSTIN Wagner 7 4 00:33:48 00:37:42 00:42:18   04:23:54
1412 SABINE Höschl 10 5 00:26:45 00:37:02 00:46:01   06:10:24
8. Team Bock - Team Bock 3 23:36:57 34 Runden
1311 STIEGLER Petra 9 6 00:31:10 00:56:14 03:50:17   08:26:10
1314 UTE Schumacher 4 4 00:38:41 00:40:15 00:41:59   02:41:01
1313 CHRISTINE Berghold 5 4 00:37:22 00:39:39 00:43:10   03:18:17
1312 CHRISTINE Feihl 6 5 00:35:37 00:39:24 00:43:33   03:56:26
1315 KELLERMANN Gudrun 10 5 00:27:58 00:31:30 00:34:48   05:15:01
9. M & M Fitness-Schnecken Team Babo 23:17:01 18 Runden
1383 SCHREDER Miriam 6 3 00:32:23 02:44:20 11:12:59   16:26:05
1385 PIRZER Bettina 3 3 00:36:09 00:37:18 00:38:48   01:51:56
1382 ZMISKOL Simone 3 3 00:31:18 00:32:35 00:33:15   01:37:45
1381 HETTICH Katrin 3 3 00:31:23 00:31:58 00:32:18   01:35:55
1384 BREU Bianka 3 2 00:26:49 00:35:06 00:45:24   01:45:19
10. RSG Vilstal Damen 19:29:29 16 Runden
1424 DR. Emmel Monika 3 2 00:36:21 00:37:43 00:39:59   01:53:10
1423 GABI Stiegler 2 2 00:42:19 00:43:12 00:44:04   01:26:24
1422 ELISABETH Schröfer 4 3 00:34:06 02:42:46 09:08:16   10:51:06
1425 PETRA Bücherl 2 2 00:37:56 00:38:13 00:38:30   01:16:26
1421 DR. Rosemarie Theis 5 3 00:26:29 00:48:28 01:03:02   04:02:20