11.jpg12.jpg13.jpg14.jpg15.jpg16.jpg17.jpg18.jpg

 

Ergebnis 2008

Veranstaltungsort:
Innenstadt Kelheim

Herren

1     129     55     Stadler Racing Team
2     30     54     Snow-Factory
3     86     54     Photovoltaik Hackner I
4     35     54     Schreinerei Doktor Junioren
5     6     54     Haarkultur
6     53     54     Paul'chen Panther
7     17     54     Kanu-Club Kelheim
8     76     53     RSC 88 / RennradMagazin
9     16     53     Ferienfahrschule Kellerer
10     10     53     Lowriders Kette-Rechts
11     90     53     Weltenburger Alkoholfrei Team CIS Amberg
12     125     53     Schneider Weisse TSV Langquaid
13     55     52     Team Babo - Project Ten
14     13     51     Team VCR
15     38     51     Microgleit Racing-Team
16     123     51     Radsport Schillinger / Centurion
17     41     51     ARCADEN Apotheke Regensburg
18     105     50     Team Löffler / www.XC-Ski.de
19     116     50     Photovoltaik Hackner II
20     99     49     RSC 88 Regensburg I
21     4     49     SV Hadrian Ski: SPRENG-KRAFT
22     70     49     SV Lupburg -Wirtschaftsberatung Claudia Stegbauer
23     2     49     Roadrunner
24     15     49     Hofmann Jobmanager
25     29     49     OKW - Turtle Racing Team
26     126     49     Holzbau Hettich-Weiße Hölle-Team
27     20     49     WOM - de Winzerer
28     34     49     Bayernoil
29     45     49     Sportschule FFB 1
30     106     49     Kieser Training Regensburg - SCSC TEUGN E.V.
31     113     49     Sportschule FFB 2
32     66     49     Bausparfüchse
33     1     48     Bauer´s Sun Racers - Top-Team der Mittelklasse
34     32     48     Die Hartmänner
35     96     48     Reitmeiers Fünfzylinder
36     48     48     Team Globus Schwandorf / TSV Nittenau
37     75     48     Team Haberl Partyservice
38     122     48     RSG Vilstal 1
39     92     48     Team Bock 1
40     39     48     RSC Wolnzach
41     69     48     Vector Informatik Team
42     73     48     Sattelgötter Pullman City
43     62     48     bike and bite
44     8     48     DeCom Racing Team
45     61     48     Kraus Weiswurstexpress
46     100     47     FC Beilngries Triathlon Team Wittl
47     14     47     GIPSI RUNNERS
48     64     47     Knödelexpress
49     68     47     TSV Falkenstein
50     54     47     Opel-Service Paul
51     81     47     BSG Radsport Regensburg
52     79     47     TEXTILPFLEGE HUHNHOLZ Racing Team
53     44     47     REMAX Immobilien
54     11     47     Lowriders Kette-Links
55     83     47     Team ITRAC
56     97     47     Petroplus Ingolstadt
57     37     47     Schreinerinnung Kelheim / TSV Perchting
58     36     47     Team Gasthof Schuster
59     107     46     Team Wiener Blutbank
60     43     46     Volksbank Radteam Thaldorf
61     72     46     Rennteam Fahrrad Weigl
62     23     46     RACING TEAM Höfer
63     93     46     AOK Bayern
64     42     46     Wadlspreizer Ingolstadt 1
65     19     46     Glasservice Weber Team - FUN
66     57     46     S und R Elektroanlagen
67     33     46     Evonik-Degussa
68     3     46     Willi Koyote
69     67     46     RAIBA Radler
70     51     46     Brauerei Frischeisen`s Blaulicht Radler
71     124     46     Team Babo Muichbuam
72     46     46     AXA-Team Mitterfecking
73     25     45     Team Frischeisen 1181er
74     49     45     Goldberg Klinik
75     117     45     Uim Doi Roasa
76     94     45     SCOUT Bike Deutschland
77     88     45     Fitnessforum Schwandorf
78     12     45     SMILEYs
79     103     45     Oane gäd no
80     5     45     3 Generationen Team - Hausmeisterservice Simon
81     27     45     Feuerwehr Kelheim
82     21     45     WBS-Flitzer
83     47     45     Team Continental Ingolstadt
84     120     45     Eichhofener-Allianz
85     56     44     mplus Team Freising
86     78     44     Hairport Team Mintraching
87     63     44     Bully-Bike Team
88     108     44     Team Charivari - Steppenwolf
89     9     44     OSRAM Regensburg
90     40     44     Speicherbande I
91     59     44     Die Jungfräulichen
92     121     44     Die Fußkranken
93     89     44     Skischule Weinberger/Bodenmais
94     80     44     ESPRiTis
95     52     44     Team Keldorado
96     77     43     BRK Physioteam
97     22     43     Bike-Team Schönhofen
98     65     43     RSG Vilstal 2
99     82     43     HypoVereinsbank
100     50     43     G-Stars feat. Blaulicht Radler Kelheim
101     109     42     Green Lions
102     110     42     B-Kader Deggendorf
103     98     41     P-B-P 07
104     85     41     Kreitmaier´s Zahnradler
105     112     40     Heidelberger Zementlöwen
106     18     39     Freizeitradler-Laabertal
107     104     39     Berufsfachschule für Physiotherapie Bad Gögging
108     74     39     Asphalt Tiger Michelsneukirchen 1
109     102     38     The Gentlemens
110     87     38     Asphalt Tiger Michelsneukirchen 2
111     71     38     RSG Schneider-Weisse Bergmulis
112     111     37     Handball - Express
113     58     36     Speicherbande II
114     119     36     Not und Elend
115     24     35     Landratsamt Kelheim
116     28     35     FuriFops Sporting und Fun Team M
117     31     33     Olymbike
118     118     33     Team Freetime 1
119     84     31     SV Frisia 03 Werth-Bau
120     95     29     Team Freetime 2
121     127     27     Schneider Weisse Racing Team
122     26     20     Team Cuba
123     60     19     DSK Radsportteam

Damen

1     172     47     Glasservice Weber Team - Girls
2     171     45     Team Kreissparkasse Kelheim Damen
3     174     43     Goldberg Klinik Damen
4     173     42     DeCom Schnecken
5     175     37     Team Bock 3
6     176     28     Team Freetime Girls

Jugend

1    151    49    KTM Bikes Forstner

Senioren

1     163     47     Team Bock 2
2     161     46     Schreinerei Doktor und Freunde
3     162     45     Spessartwilderer
4     164     45     Promille Oldie Team

Einzelfahrer Herren

1     248     46     ASV Cham--Team Sepp´s Radlstol     Bernhard Steinberger
2     218     44     SV Lupburg / Wirtschaftsberatung     Blank Erich
3     203     42     woswasi     Bayer Frank
4     207     39     Team Bock     Hermann Bock
5     245     38     Druckwalze     Florian Kuhn
6     243     38     Uli Rottlers Team Pedal     Julian Eisenbeis
7     231     37     SV Deisenhausen     Oliver Merk
8     223     36     Jens Winter     Jens Winter
9     219     33     Camillo     Danielo Müller
10     213     33     Team Freddy     Frederik Blank
11     246     32     imagerunner     Gerd Schmidt
12     209     30     RC Echte-Fruende I     Andreas Büttgen
13     208     30     Reitmeiers Einzylinder     Walter Lauter
14     205     30     Team Ellinger Bike     Felix Hertlein
15     217     30     URC Langenlois     Leitl Johann
16     222     29     Manfred Haak     Manfred Haak
17     240     29     alpine-extrem.de     Thorsten Rother
18     228     49     connexion-racing.com     Olaf Schmitz
19     238     28     RVC Wernberg     Jürgen Franke
20     233     27     Kleibrink     Karl Heinz Kleibrink
21     244     26     Quest RRV Inntal     Hans Grießer
22     201     25     www.ratschob.li     Thomas Ratschob
23     229     23     Kink     Arthur Kink
24     235     22     RC Axams     Tauber Martin
25     211     22     Rad Team Meissen     Jörg Kiessling
26     236     19     RKB - Solidarität - Klardorf     Manfred Pitruski
27     227     19     Radsportscout.de / NewTec Audio Systems     Ingo Kruck
28     239     18     Bergmühle-Bechthal     Kössler Wolfgang
29     224     18     Essinger Altmühltalexpress     Ulrich Jedl
30     237     17     Team Simplon     Rainer Popp
31     204     16     Weisse Hölle     Hubert Stöffel
32     242     15     Der gemütlich Reisende     Norman Freitag
33     226     15     Team Göltzschtal     Andreas Neubert
34     220     15     Oswald Huhn     Oswald Huhn
35     214     6     Schubert Peter     Peter Schubert

Einzelfahrer Damen

1     230     32     SV Deisenhausen     Erika Werker
2     241     29     SV-Deisenhausen     Anja Merk
3     232     27     Team Radsport 2000     Gabi Wittleben
4     206     14     Team Bock     Marion Schmidpeter