11.jpg12.jpg13.jpg14.jpg15.jpg16.jpg17.jpg18.jpg

 

Ergebnis 2007

Veranstaltungsort:
Brauerei Aukofer

Damen

1 219 KWITEK´s Laufkatzen 51
2 215 Yellow Chicks 50
3 211 Team Bock1 49
4 218 Volvo-Autohaus Bauer/LLC II 48
5 216 Kreissparkasse Kelheim - Sparbüchsen 45
6 217 Holzer´s unzerbrechliche Mädels 45
7 213 Babos Turbomäuse 43
8 212 Team Bock2 40
9 214 Goldbergklinik Damen  (außer Wertung) 47

Einzelfahrer

1 244 Thomas Ratschob 49
2 274 Christoph Strasser 44
3 271 Peter Holy 43
3 287 Erich Blank 43
5 284 Bernd Paul 41
6 278 Frank Bayer 40
7 253 Andreas Büttgen 40
8 273 Hermann Bock 40
9 250 Oliver Merk 40
10 259 Franz Huttegger 40
11 276 Karl Meixensberger 38
12 270 Bernhard Heim 38
13 268 Roger Krenz 37
14 260 Bartl Gruber 37
15 264 Wolfgang Steger 36
16 265 Kleibrink Karl-Heinz 36
17 280 Dr. Ulrich Wirz 36
18 257 Bernhard Konzok 35
19 256 Günther Hackelsperger 35
20 262 Jakovljevic Ivo 35
21 277 Hubert Stöffel 35
22 248 Ralf Engel 33
23 261 Walter Lauter 33
24 281 Jürgen Franke 33
25 288 Rainer Popp 32
26 242 Marion Schmidpeter 32
27 252 Erika Werker 32
28 251 Anja Merk 31
29 266 Werner Strobel 31
30 272 Gabi Wittleben 31
31 263 Andreas Neubert 30
32 246 Ingo Barthel 30
33 283 Dirk Müller 30
34 255 Stefan Schmidt 28
35 285 Ralf Netzl 26
36 269 Wolfgang Menn 26
37 247 Daniel John 25
38 286 Arthur Kink 24
39 249 Manfred Pitruski 22
40 267 Horst Schwanke 20
41 282 Uli Jedl 20
42 279 Martin Tauber 19
43 241 Sascha Heinsohn 14

Junioren

1 221 TWin Youngsters 47

Herren

1 93 Glasservice Weber - RSC Kelheim 57
2 71 Snow-Factory 57
3 27 Ferienfahrschule Kellerer 56
4 112 Photovoltaik Hackner 1 56
5 7 Paul'chen Panther 56
6 5 Weltenburger Alkoholfrei Team CIS Amberg 55
7 32 Volvo-Autohaus Bauer/LLC I 54
8 66 Schneider Weisse TSV Langquaid 54
9 113 Photovoltaik Hackner 2 54
10 37 Schneider Weiße Racing Team 54
11 20 Team Bachner 54
12 77 EL1RAD 53
13 11 2Rad Jessen - Lowriders Kette Rechts 53
14 26 los misericordiosos 53
15 53 MB-Montageflitzer 53
16 2 Autohaus Wiedmann feat. SCSC Skihaserl 53
17 13 TSV Perchting - Hadorf 52
18 88 Aufwind Schmack - Team 52
19 127 Haumer Ranftl TSV Langquaid 2 52
20 58 Fahrschule Hermann Herzog 52
21 126 Wirtschaftsberatung Stegbauer - Lupburger Quintett 52
22 124 Let`s feel the Drive 52
23 21 Schreinerei Doktor Junioren 52
24 55 Schneider Weiße Rennteam 51
25 50 Holzbau Hettich - Weiße Hölle 51
26 44 Hofmann-Jobmanager 51
27 15 WOM - DE WINZERER 51
28 65 SV Hadrian Ski- Team FFW Hienheim 51
29 33 FC-Beilngries Triathlon Team Jura-2000 51
30 81 Reitmeiers Fünfzylinder 51
31 72 Wadlspreizer 1 50
32 111 Esterbauer & Windisch Personalservice 50
33 18 Arnhofer's Holzfuchsn 50
34 98 Fahrma Team 50
35 67 Die Hartmänner 50
36 118 bike & bite 50
37 4 Team Weltenburger 50
38 73 TWin Stormy Monday 50
39 86 Diesel Power 50
40 90 Thyssen Krupp Xervon Beschichtungsflitzer 50
41 78 EL2RAD 50
42 10 Stammtisch Hotel Rosenhof Wörth/Donau 49
43 1 Bauer´s Sun Racers, das Top-Team der Mittelklasse 49
44 38 Schwaiger Essenbach 49
45 47 Babos Muichbuam 2 49
46 46 Babos Muichbuam 1 49
47 36 FC-Beilngries Triathlon Team Ebro 49
48 35 Sportschule FFB-Puch 49
49 45 Alpin Team 49
50 9 DeCom & Family Racing Team 49
51 3 Team Naergold - www.naergold.de 49
52 76 Team Bonnfinanz Pressig 49
53 107 Radlmusi 49
54 29 Montagsritter 49
55 30 Krauß Weißwurstexpress 48
56 42 TWin 5cycle4fun 48
57 84 Schalt-Technik Huber GmbH 48
58 25 Kreissparkasse Kelheim - Herrenteam 48
59 82 Kelheimer Naturstein 48
60 109 KFZ Niederl 48
61 54 Goldbergklinik Herren 48
62 60 OMV-Deutschland 2 48
63 120 Fitness Forum Schwandorf 48
64 102 Immobilien-Ferstl-Familyteam 48
65 56 Knödelexpress 48
66 28 Degussa-Team 47
67 22 RACING TEAM Höfer 47
68 39 Glasservice Weber - Team FUN 47
69 103 Team PCO AG 47
70 108 Die Jungfräulichen 47
71 95 Wadlspreizer 2 47
72 94 GIPSI RUNNERS 47
73 41 Landratsamt Kelheim 47
74 97 Raiba-Radler 47
75 52 Brandler Wadlbeißer 47
76 17 Messingschlager Factory Team 47
77 34 FC-Beilngries Triathlon Team Deutscher Hof 47
78 106 Bunker Power Racing Team 47
79 74 Speicherbande Team 1 47
80 43 Feuerwehr Kelheim 47
81 80 Bully Bike-Team 47
82 89 Volvo-Autohaus Bauer/LLC III 47
83 123 Misereor 47
84 85 Armin Schlachtmeier AXA-Team Mitterfecking 47
85 14 Team Frischeisen 1181er 47
86 16 Hase und Igel 47
87 122 G - Stars feat. Blaulicht Radler Kelheim 47
88 69 BRK Physios 46
89 63 Team Keldorado 46
90 117 Asphalt Tiger Michelsneukirchen 46
91 6 Kreativ - Lowriders Kette Links 46
92 110 Gutmann Team - Stammtisch Tettenwang 46
93 115 SV Blau Weiss Rot Petroplus Raffinerie Ingolstadt 46
94 125 oane gäd no 46
95 92 Beik 'n Bia 45
96 48 Volksbank Rad-Team Thaldorf 45
97 51 LRTC Donaupark - Breu GmbH 45
98 87 Hair Port Team Mintraching 45
99 23 EADS Eurobikers 45
100 49 Autohaus Schrödl Team 45
101 83 Reuthlinger´s Steuerflitzer 45
102 19 Aventinus Preussen 44
103 59 OMV-Deutschland 1 44
104 24 Kreitmaier´s Zahnradler 44
105 62 A - Team 43
106 104 AOK Radler 42
107 68 Hallertauer Skiclub 42
108 116 SG Klinikum Weiden 41
109 12 SMILEYs 41
110 75 Speicherbande Team 2 41
111 119 Heidelberger Zementlöwen 41
112 121 Das-Schirmbeck-Team 41
113 91 LA Biker 40
114 31 RSG Schneider-Weisse Bergmulis 38
115 64 Jäkel´s - Jessen´s - Handballexpress 33
116 101 Brauerei Frischeisen`s Blaulicht Radler Kelheim 31
117 114 Spenglerei Hackner 28
118 96 Schneider Weisse Tradition 21
119 8 Rygol´s Styroporflitzer 19
120 61 Team Händlmaier 18
121 99 WiFi Cycling Team 11

Senioren

1 208 Radsportfreunde Pobenhausen 54
2 204 Weiss Blau Grossmann Logistics 50
3 207 TWin Masters 49
4 202 SV KASING 1959 e.V. 48
5 200 Stallhasen SCSC Teugn e.V. powered by STEININGER 48
6 205 Promille Oldie Team 48
7 203 Schreinerinnung Kelheim 48
8 201 Schreinerei Doktor und Freunde 47
9 206 Rennteam Fahrrad Weigl 47
10 209 Die Spessartwilderer 47