11.jpg12.jpg13.jpg14.jpg15.jpg16.jpg17.jpg18.jpg

 

Ergebnis 2003

Veranstaltungsort:
Brauerei Aukofer

Damen

Platz Nr. Mannschaft Runden
1 15 Brückl Holzwespen 49
2 19 Snow Factory Womans Team 45
3 17 Kreissparkasse Kelheim 43
4 18 Kunzendorf-Kaminhexen 39
5 16 Höglmeier Bauelemente 38

Einzelfahrer

Platz Nr. Mannschaft Runden
1 2 Franke Jürgen 41
2 14 Kral Jiri 41
3 10 Meixensberger Karl 38
4 8 Kratzer Albert 38
5 3 Kick Karl Heinz 37
6 13 Richter Michael 36
7 1 Bär Jörg 34
8 7 König Lars 31
9 11 Neubert Andreas 30
10 12 Overbeck Herbert 27
11 4 Kiesel Bernhard - Ramsler 25
12 6 Kohlsdorfer Franz - Knorr Bremse 18

Jugend

Platz Nr. Mannschaft Runden
1 20 Schaible Gas 53
2 22 Stadler Radler 48

Herren

Platz Nr. Mannschaft Runden
1 76 Stadler - VCR 58
2 71 Rygol Dämmstoff Team 57
3 32 Brandl Team 57
4 80 TSV Gaimersheim 55
5 75 Snow-Factory Mens Team 55
6 84 Volksbank Kelheim Tristar 55
7 58 Mercedes Benz Wüst+Weigand 54
8 33 De Radlnarrischen 54
9 48 HOT DOGS 54
10 26 AMSTART 54
11 29 Bike-Sport-News 53
12 74 Schneider Weisse TSV Langquaid 52
13 79 The Wanderers 52
14 85 Werbegemeinschaft Kelheim 52
15 41 E.ON Bayern 52
16 60 my2raqd.de Team Jessen 52
17 77 Stocki Team 51
18 28 Babo`s Muich Buam 51
19 36 Die Continentale RSC 88 Regensburg 51
20 39 Drehmoment 51
21 43 Funk Radtechnik 50
22 59 Mercedes Reitmeier 50
23 55 M+M Spinner 50
24 66 Pollin Electronic 50
25 62 NiKa Sport Team 50
26 81 TSV Gaimersheim I 50
27 70 Ruhr Oel Torpedos 50
28 87 Wir haben die Power 50
29 63 Öko-Iron-Team 50
30 67 Power Krapfen Cafe Markl 50
31 68 Promille Radl Team 50
32 42 E.T.Bagger-Bikers 50
33 44 GKM-Team 49
34 27 Aukofer`s Bräu Flitzer 49
35 83 TSV Unterföhring A 49
36 47 Haubentaucher 49
37 64 OSRAM Regensburg 48
38 57 Mazda Fritsch 48
39 86 Wild is my Way 48
40 30 Blaulichtradler I 48
41 56 Martin Optik Team 48
42 65 PIA Skihaserl 48
43 45 Gutmann Team 48
44 38 Dr. Hartl Nittenau 48
45 69 Raiffeisenbank Kelheim 48
46 82 TSV Neckartenzlingen 47
47 51 Kelheimer Naturstein 47
48 73 Schneider Weisse Original 46
49 52 Kosik-Team 46
50 72 Sabines Medizinmänner 46
51 88 TSV Unterföhring B 46
52 78 The Lowriders 46
53 40 d`Wöhrl Buam 45
54 61 MZ-Team 45
55 46 Hase und Igel 44
56 35 DEK Deutschland 44
57 50 Kelheimer Karosserieflitzer 43
58 49 Just for Fun 43
59 34 Degussa Team 43
60 37 Dolomiti Team 43
61 53 Lehmann Team 43
62 31 Blaulichtradler II 38

Senioren

Platz Nr. Mannschaft Runden
1 24 Schifffahrt Kelheim 51
2 54 L-Tours 49
3 23 Kelheimer Karosserieflitzer II 49
4 25 TBG Betontreter 46